User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3255
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Canadian National Championships 2014

Sat Sep 06, 2014 8:11 am

SFR Canadian National Championships 2014
10 / 8 / 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (18 entries)
CH Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (18 entries)
CH Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
RCH CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (13 entries)
CH S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Niek- Rueath Acres
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

4. Friesian Colts Movement (13 entries)
CH BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Niek- Rueath Acres
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (8 entries)
CH Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
RCH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (8 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
RCH Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey inc

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey inc

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (50 entries)
CH Adleena = Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE = Golden Eagle Farm
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (50 entries)
CH Mai LH - Westveil Estate
RCH Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (18 entries)
CH Arjen - Rueath Acres
RCH Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (101 entries)
CH Calliope - Caughey Inc
RCH Marike - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
Tjallse GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Roosje - Rueath Acres
Helena - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Pereira - Golden Eagle Farm
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Albreda - Rueath Acres
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (101 entries)
CH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
RCH Klara - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Paylyntie - Golden Eagle Farm
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Seija B - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (52 entries)
CH Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
Monte - Camelot Canada
Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Lance - Rueath Acres
Abraham - Wrong Way Stud
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (52 entries)
CH BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
RCH Lance - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Cornelis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (36 entries)
CH Malandra - Southern Acres Inc
RCH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Vonneke WF = Golden Eagle Farm
D Annika = Golden Eagle Farm
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
S Samorn - Southern Acres Inc
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (37 entries)
CH MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
RCH Olyvia GE - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Corazana WF = Golden Eagle Farm
Malandra - Southern Acres Inc
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Ameretat GE = Golden Eagle Farm
Vonneke WF = Golden Eagle Farm
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
D Annika = Golden Eagle Farm
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (17 entries)
CH BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH Joost R - Rueath Acres
RCH S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (29 entries)
CH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
RCH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey inc
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Niek - Rueath Acres
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (61 entries)
CH Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
D Annika - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Zaira - Rueath Acres
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (23 entries)
CH Aedelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arjen - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (111 entries)
CH Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Eva - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Rozamond - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Inanna - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (58 entries)
CH BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
RCH Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Lance - Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm

31. Open Geldings Liberty (4 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

32. Fantasy Costume (25 entries)
CH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc

33. Armored Costume (19 entries)
CH BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Jaryn - Rueath Acres
RCH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
S Gayne - Caughey Inc

36. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
S Gayne - Caughey Incf
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Jaryn - Rueath Acres

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (13 entries)
CH Ganon Wv - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Emrys Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Calliope - Caughey Inc
RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (16 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (4 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RCH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (11 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Calliope - Caughey Inc
RCH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (15 entries)
CH Calliope - Caughey Inc
RCH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (14 entries)
CH Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (10 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc

46. Country Pleasure Driving (8 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (26 entries)
CH Tjallse GBA - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Sunni

48. Pleasure Driving (29 entries)
CH S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Arjen - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc

49. Saddleseat Park (14 entries)
CH Griet R- Rueath Acres
RCH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

50. Fine Harness (12 entries)
CH Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

51. English Show Hack (24 entries)
CH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (24 entries)
CH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (16 entries)
CH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm

54. Dressage Hack (18 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

56. Intro Dressage Test B (21 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Joost R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm

57. Training Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
RCH AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

59. First Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Rozamond - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated

61. Second Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Cornelis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Cornelis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

63. Third Level Test 1 (22 entries)
CH Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate

64. Third Level Test 2 (21 entries)
CH Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Caballos Douwe LB - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Dael - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Wim- Rueath Acres
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Sterre - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
Vander - Rueath Acres

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (18 entries)
CH CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
RCH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roosje - Rueath Acres
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Vander - Rueath Acres
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm

67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm

68. Intermediate I Dressage (12 entries)
CH Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc

69. Intermediate II Dressage (6 entries)
CH Marike - Wrong Way Stud
RCH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated

70. Grand Prix Dressage (3 entries)
CH Monte - Camelot Canada
RCH Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Abraham - Wrong Way Stud

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (19 entries)
CH S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Teodora R- Rueath Acres

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (49 entries)
CH Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Marike - Wrong Way Stud
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Vander- Rueath Acres
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ivo- Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (6 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
RCH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm

87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center

89. Open Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2014 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest