User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3280
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Eastern States Exposition 2014

Sat Sep 06, 2014 8:12 am

SFR Eastern States Exposition 2014
10 / 8 / 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (18 entries)
CH Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (18 entries)
CH Raven SI- Rueath Acres
RCH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (13 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

4. Friesian Colts Movement (13 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (8 entries)
CH Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (8 entries)
CH Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey inc

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey inc

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (50 entries)
CH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Arabella WF = Golden Eagle Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Evaine = Golden Eagle Farm
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (50 entries)
CH Wylma - Rueath Acres
RCH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zaira - Rueath Acres
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (18 entries)
CH S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Ivo - Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
RCH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (101 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH Khryseis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Dael - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Aukje - Starfire Estates
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Hilary - Southern Acres Inc
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Albreda - Rueath Acres
Sjaante - Caughey Inc

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (101 entries)
CH Aukje - Starfire Estates
RCH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Marike - Wrong Way Stud
Eleske GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Sterre - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (52 entries)
CH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Abraham - Wrong Way Stud
Vander - Rueath Acres
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (52 entries)
CH Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
RCH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Cornelis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (36 entries)
CH RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
RCH D Harmonia = Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Vonneke WF = Golden Eagle Farm
D Annika = Golden Eagle Farm
BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Lourdes - Southern Acres Inc
Marit R - Rueath Acres
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (37 entries)
CH Vonneke WF = Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
S Samorn - Southern Acres Inc
Ameretat GE = Golden Eagle Farm
Malandra - Southern Acres Inc
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
BT Zenya = Golden Eagle Farm
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Nerezza - Southern Acres Inc

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (17 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Joost R - Rueath Acres
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (29 entries)
CH CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
RCH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Marit R - Rueath Acres
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey inc
BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (61 entries)
CH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Griet R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (23 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Aedelphos - White Oleander Farm

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (111 entries)
CH Seija B - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Nerezza - Southern Acres Inc
Gwenlyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Hilary - Southern Acres Inc
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (58 entries)
CH Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Cornelis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc

31. Open Geldings Liberty (4 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

32. Fantasy Costume (25 entries)
CH Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm

33. Armored Costume (19 entries)
CH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH S Gayne - Caughey Inc
RCH Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Joost R - Rueath Acres

36. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH S Gayne - Caughey Incf
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Jaryn - Rueath Acres

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (13 entries)
CH RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Top Ten:
Calliope - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Emrys Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Ganon Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (16 entries)
CH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (4 entries)
CH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Eaden - Caughey Inc
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (11 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RCH Eaden - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (15 entries)
CH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (14 entries)
CH Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (10 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc

46. Country Pleasure Driving (8 entries)
CH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Armindo - Rueath Acres

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (26 entries)
CH Tjallse GBA - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Sunni
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc

48. Pleasure Driving (29 entries)
CH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (14 entries)
CH Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

50. Fine Harness (12 entries)
CH Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Griet R- Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm

51. English Show Hack (24 entries)
CH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (24 entries)
CH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (16 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated

54. Dressage Hack (18 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm

56. Intro Dressage Test B (21 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

57. Training Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
RCH CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc

58. Training Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated

59. First Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated

61. Second Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Cornelis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Isabella - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (22 entries)
CH Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (21 entries)
CH Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Caballos Douwe LB - Nereus Riding Center
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Wim- Rueath Acres
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH Vander - Rueath Acres
RCH Carolien - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Sterre - Rueath Acres
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (18 entries)
CH Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Vander - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Carolien - Wrong Way Stud
Sterre - Rueath Acres

67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc

68. Intermediate I Dressage (12 entries)
CH Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc

69. Intermediate II Dressage (6 entries)
CH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Marike - Wrong Way Stud
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc

70. Grand Prix Dressage (3 entries)
CH Abraham - Wrong Way Stud
RCH Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Monte - Camelot Canada

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (19 entries)
CH Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
RCH S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Joost R- Rueath Acres
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (49 entries)
CH Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Marike - Wrong Way Stud
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Wim- Rueath Acres
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ivo- Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc

84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (6 entries)
CH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate

87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Jaryn- Rueath Acres

88. Open Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center

89. Open Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2014 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest