User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3359
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Charity Horse Showcase 2014

Sat Sep 06, 2014 8:13 am

SFR Charity Horse Showcase 2014
10 / 8 / 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (18 entries)
CH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (18 entries)
CH Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (13 entries)
CH BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

4. Friesian Colts Movement (13 entries)
CH CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
RCH Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
Niek- Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (8 entries)
CH Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (8 entries)
CH Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey inc

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey inc

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (50 entries)
CH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zaira - Rueath Acres
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
Arabella WF = Golden Eagle Farm

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (50 entries)
CH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Griet R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (18 entries)
CH Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (101 entries)
CH Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Inanna - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Ypje GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (101 entries)
CH Porscha - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogelyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Aukje - Starfire Estates
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (52 entries)
CH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (52 entries)
CH Armindo - Rueath Acres
RCH Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Vander - Rueath Acres

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (36 entries)
CH Lourdes - Southern Acres Inc
RCH D Harmonia = Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Olyvia GE - Southern Acres Inc
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Malandra - Southern Acres Inc

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (37 entries)
CH DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Marit R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
Heleentje = Golden Eagle Farm
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Lourdes - Southern Acres Inc
Ameretat GE = Golden Eagle Farm
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Malandra - Southern Acres Inc
Viola WF = Golden Eagle Farm
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (17 entries)
CH BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Top Ten:
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (29 entries)
CH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
RCH Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Niek - Rueath Acres

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (61 entries)
CH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
BT Zenya - Golden Eagle Farm
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
D Annika - Golden Eagle Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (23 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Aedelphos - White Oleander Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (111 entries)
CH Malandra - Southern Acres Inc
RCH CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Nerezza - Southern Acres Inc
Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
Ypje GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Albreda - Rueath Acres
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Inanna - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (58 entries)
CH Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Vander - Rueath Acres
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Wim - Rueath Acres
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

31. Open Geldings Liberty (4 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

32. Fantasy Costume (25 entries)
CH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate

33. Armored Costume (19 entries)
CH Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Jaryn - Rueath Acres
RCH Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate

36. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
S Gayne - Caughey Incf

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (13 entries)
CH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Emrys Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Ganon Wv - Nereus Riding Center

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (16 entries)
CH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (4 entries)
CH Eaden - Caughey Inc
RCH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (11 entries)
CH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
RCH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
RCH Calliope - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (15 entries)
CH Eaden - Caughey Inc
RCH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (14 entries)
CH Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (10 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (8 entries)
CH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (26 entries)
CH AWF Zaida - Sunni
RCH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Tjallse GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc

48. Pleasure Driving (29 entries)
CH Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
RCH AWF Zaida - Sunni
Top Ten:
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (14 entries)
CH Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Griet R- Rueath Acres

50. Fine Harness (12 entries)
CH S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
RCH S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Griet R- Rueath Acres

51. English Show Hack (24 entries)
CH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arjen - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (24 entries)
CH Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (16 entries)
CH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated

54. Dressage Hack (18 entries)
CH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate

56. Intro Dressage Test B (21 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm

57. Training Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center

59. First Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Rozamond - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

60. First Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated

61. Second Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Byren - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Cornelis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Cornelis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Isabella - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (22 entries)
CH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
RCH BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Douwe LB - Nereus Riding Center
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Dael - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate

64. Third Level Test 2 (21 entries)
CH Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Dael - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vander - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
Roosje - Rueath Acres
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Carolien - Wrong Way Stud

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (18 entries)
CH Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Carolien - Wrong Way Stud
Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
Vander - Rueath Acres
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Roosje - Rueath Acres

67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm

68. Intermediate I Dressage (12 entries)
CH SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
RCH G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

69. Intermediate II Dressage (6 entries)
CH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Marike - Wrong Way Stud
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

70. Grand Prix Dressage (3 entries)
CH Monte - Camelot Canada
RCH Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Abraham - Wrong Way Stud

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (19 entries)
CH Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
RCH BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (49 entries)
CH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ivo- Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (6 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate

87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Jaryn- Rueath Acres

88. Open Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

89. Open Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2014 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest