User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3247
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Pin Oak Charity 2014

Sun Sep 28, 2014 7:22 am

SFR Pin Oak Charity 2014
10 / 8 / 5


Your Results

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (18 entries)
CH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
RCH Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (18 entries)
CH Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
Raven SI- Rueath Acres

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (13 entries)
CH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
RCH Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
Niek- Rueath Acres
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

4. Friesian Colts Movement (13 entries)
CH CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
RCH BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Niek- Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (8 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
RCH Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (8 entries)
CH Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
RCH Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
RCH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
RCH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (50 entries)
CH CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
RCH Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (50 entries)
CH CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
RCH S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (18 entries)
CH Ivo - Rueath Acres
RCH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH Arjen - Rueath Acres
RCH NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Ivo - Rueath Acres
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (101 entries)
CH Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Inanna - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Aukje - Starfire Estates
Carolien - Wrong Way Stud
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Tzila - Southern Acres Inc
Eva - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (101 entries)
CH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RCH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dael - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Saskia WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Machteld - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Porscha - Southern Acres Inc
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Magnolia - Southern Acres Inc
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (52 entries)
CH Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Monte - Camelot Canada
Top Ten:
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Cornelis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (52 entries)
CH Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Abraham - Wrong Way Stud
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (36 entries)
CH Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Marit R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
BT Zenya = Golden Eagle Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Heleentje = Golden Eagle Farm

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (37 entries)
CH Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
RCH RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Vonneke WF = Golden Eagle Farm
Malandra - Southern Acres Inc
Viola WF = Golden Eagle Farm
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Marit R - Rueath Acres

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (17 entries)
CH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Joost R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (29 entries)
CH Raven SI - Rueath Acres
RCH CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc
Marit R - Rueath Acres
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Niek - Rueath Acres
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (61 entries)
CH Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Akkelyn GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (23 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Ivo - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Aedelphos - White Oleander Farm
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (111 entries)
CH Klara - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Midnight - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Machteld - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Porscha - Southern Acres Inc
Gwenlyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Ogelyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (58 entries)
CH Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Lance - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Cornelis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm

31. Open Geldings Liberty (4 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

32. Fantasy Costume (25 entries)
CH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate

33. Armored Costume (19 entries)
CH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
RCH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Jaryn - Rueath Acres

36. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
RCH S Gayne - Caughey Incf
Top Ten:
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (13 entries)
CH Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
RCH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Ganon Wv - Nereus Riding Center
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Emrys Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (16 entries)
CH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (4 entries)
CH Eaden - Caughey Inc
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (11 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (15 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RCH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Eaden - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (14 entries)
CH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (10 entries)
CH Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (8 entries)
CH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (26 entries)
CH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Arjen - Rueath Acres
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc

48. Pleasure Driving (29 entries)
CH S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

49. Saddleseat Park (14 entries)
CH Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Griet R- Rueath Acres

50. Fine Harness (12 entries)
CH Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
RCH NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Griet R- Rueath Acres

51. English Show Hack (24 entries)
CH Griet R- Rueath Acres
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (24 entries)
CH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (16 entries)
CH Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates

54. Dressage Hack (18 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

56. Intro Dressage Test B (21 entries)
CH Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

57. Training Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm

59. First Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Elina VE- Rueath Acres

60. First Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Isabella - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Cornelis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate

63. Third Level Test 1 (22 entries)
CH BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Caballos Douwe LB - Nereus Riding Center
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dael - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

64. Third Level Test 2 (21 entries)
CH CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Dael - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Caballos Douwe LB - Nereus Riding Center
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Sterre - Rueath Acres
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Carolien - Wrong Way Stud
Roosje - Rueath Acres
Vander - Rueath Acres
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (18 entries)
CH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vander - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje - Rueath Acres
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Carolien - Wrong Way Stud

67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm

68. Intermediate I Dressage (12 entries)
CH G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate

69. Intermediate II Dressage (6 entries)
CH Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Marike - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate

70. Grand Prix Dressage (3 entries)
CH Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Monte - Camelot Canada
Top Ten:
Abraham - Wrong Way Stud

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (19 entries)
CH Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Joost R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (49 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Roosje- Rueath Acres
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zaira- Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres

84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (6 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate

87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center

89. Open Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2014 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest