User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3255
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Go For Baroque 2014

Sun Sep 28, 2014 7:24 am

SFR Go For Baroque 2014
10 / 8 / 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (18 entries)
CH S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (18 entries)
CH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (13 entries)
CH CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
RCH Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Niek- Rueath Acres
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

4. Friesian Colts Movement (13 entries)
CH Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
RCH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Niek- Rueath Acres
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (8 entries)
CH Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (8 entries)
CH Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
RCH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
RCH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (50 entries)
CH Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Admirina = Golden Eagle Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Griet R - Rueath Acres

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (50 entries)
CH Mai LH - Westveil Estate
RCH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Griet R - Rueath Acres
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Akkelyn GBA - Southern Acres Inc

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (18 entries)
CH Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Ivo - Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Arjen - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Ivo - Rueath Acres
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (101 entries)
CH Inanna - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Rozamond - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Seija B - Golden Eagle Farm
Ypje GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (101 entries)
CH Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Eva - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Seija B - Golden Eagle Farm
Gwenlyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Magnolia - Southern Acres Inc
Ogelyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Zella - Rueath Acres
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (52 entries)
CH Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Cornelis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (52 entries)
CH Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
RCH Cornelis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Abraham - Wrong Way Stud
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (36 entries)
CH Vonneke WF = Golden Eagle Farm
RCH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Olyvia GE - Southern Acres Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
D Annika = Golden Eagle Farm
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
BT Zenya = Golden Eagle Farm
Ameretat GE = Golden Eagle Farm
Malandra - Southern Acres Inc
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (37 entries)
CH MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
RCH S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc
Nerezza - Southern Acres Inc
S Samorn - Southern Acres Inc
S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Olyvia GE - Southern Acres Inc
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Lourdes - Southern Acres Inc

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (17 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (29 entries)
CH Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Marit R - Rueath Acres
BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Niek - Rueath Acres
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (61 entries)
CH Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (23 entries)
CH CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
RCH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Aedelphos - White Oleander Farm
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ivo - Rueath Acres
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (111 entries)
CH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
RCH Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Klara - Southern Acres Inc
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Paylyntie - Golden Eagle Farm
Khryseis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (58 entries)
CH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Vander - Rueath Acres
Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate

31. Open Geldings Liberty (4 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

32. Fantasy Costume (25 entries)
CH Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc

33. Armored Costume (19 entries)
CH Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres

36. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
S Gayne - Caughey Incf
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (13 entries)
CH Ganon Wv - Nereus Riding Center
RCH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Emrys Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Calliope - Caughey Inc
RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (16 entries)
CH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (4 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RCH Eaden - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (11 entries)
CH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
RCH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Calliope - Caughey Inc
RCH Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (15 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (14 entries)
CH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (10 entries)
CH Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (8 entries)
CH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Armindo - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (26 entries)
CH S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc

48. Pleasure Driving (29 entries)
CH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres

49. Saddleseat Park (14 entries)
CH Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc

50. Fine Harness (12 entries)
CH Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Griet R- Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc

51. English Show Hack (24 entries)
CH HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
RCH Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (24 entries)
CH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres

53. Dressage Suitability (16 entries)
CH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Marit R - Rueath Acres
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated

54. Dressage Hack (18 entries)
CH Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated

56. Intro Dressage Test B (21 entries)
CH Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated

57. Training Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated

58. Training Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

59. First Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated

60. First Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
RCH Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (22 entries)
CH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Dael - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Caballos Douwe LB - Nereus Riding Center
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (21 entries)
CH Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Douwe LB - Nereus Riding Center
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje - Rueath Acres
Vander - Rueath Acres
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (18 entries)
CH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Carolien - Wrong Way Stud
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm

67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate

68. Intermediate I Dressage (12 entries)
CH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

69. Intermediate II Dressage (6 entries)
CH Marike - Wrong Way Stud
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc

70. Grand Prix Dressage (3 entries)
CH Abraham - Wrong Way Stud
RCH Monte - Camelot Canada
Top Ten:
Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (19 entries)
CH Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Joost R- Rueath Acres
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (49 entries)
CH S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres

84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (6 entries)
CH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm

87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate

88. Open Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center

89. Open Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2014 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest