User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3255
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Maine State Championship 2014

Sun Sep 28, 2014 7:25 am

SFR Maine State Championship 2014
10 / 8 / 5


Your Results

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (18 entries)
CH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (18 entries)
CH CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (13 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc

4. Friesian Colts Movement (13 entries)
CH CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
RCH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Niek- Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (8 entries)
CH Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (8 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey inc

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
RCH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (50 entries)
CH Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF = Golden Eagle Farm
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Admirina = Golden Eagle Farm
Iolanta GE = Golden Eagle Farm

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (50 entries)
CH Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Akkelyn GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (18 entries)
CH Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Ivo - Rueath Acres
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Arjen - Rueath Acres

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (101 entries)
CH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
RCH Tjallse GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Inanna - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Elskeden WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Khryseis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Seija B - Golden Eagle Farm
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (101 entries)
CH Aukje - Starfire Estates
RCH Byren - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Eleske GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Roosje - Rueath Acres
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Dael - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (52 entries)
CH Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Wim - Rueath Acres
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Abraham - Wrong Way Stud
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Vander - Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Lance - Rueath Acres

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (52 entries)
CH Wim - Rueath Acres
RCH S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Doorn - Wrong Way Stud

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (36 entries)
CH MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ameretat GE = Golden Eagle Farm
D Harmonia = Golden Eagle Farm
Corazana WF = Golden Eagle Farm
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Olyvia GE - Southern Acres Inc
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Lourdes - Southern Acres Inc

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (37 entries)
CH DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
RCH D Harmonia = Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Corazana WF = Golden Eagle Farm
S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
Vonneke WF = Golden Eagle Farm
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Ameretat GE = Golden Eagle Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (17 entries)
CH S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
RCH SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Joost R - Rueath Acres
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (29 entries)
CH Raven SI - Rueath Acres
RCH Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Emilianna GE - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey inc
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Olyvia GE - Southern Acres Inc

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Niek - Rueath Acres
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (61 entries)
CH Wylma - Rueath Acres
RCH Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Akkelyn GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (23 entries)
CH Arjen - Rueath Acres
RCH CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (111 entries)
CH Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Wyndee WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogelyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Albreda - Rueath Acres
Lourdes - Southern Acres Inc
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (58 entries)
CH Cornelis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Vander - Rueath Acres

31. Open Geldings Liberty (4 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

32. Fantasy Costume (25 entries)
CH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc

33. Armored Costume (19 entries)
CH Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Jaryn - Rueath Acres
RCH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Joost R - Rueath Acres
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate

36. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
S Gayne - Caughey Incf
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (13 entries)
CH Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Emrys Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (16 entries)
CH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (4 entries)
CH Eaden - Caughey Inc
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (11 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Calliope - Caughey Inc

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (15 entries)
CH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (14 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (10 entries)
CH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc

46. Country Pleasure Driving (8 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (26 entries)
CH Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Tjallse GBA - Southern Acres Inc
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc

48. Pleasure Driving (29 entries)
CH S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

49. Saddleseat Park (14 entries)
CH S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center

50. Fine Harness (12 entries)
CH Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc

51. English Show Hack (24 entries)
CH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (24 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres

53. Dressage Suitability (16 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm

54. Dressage Hack (18 entries)
CH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH Joost R - Rueath Acres
RCH Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm

56. Intro Dressage Test B (21 entries)
CH Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Joost R - Rueath Acres
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate

57. Training Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
RCH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated

58. Training Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm

59. First Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Rozamond - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH Teodora R- Rueath Acres
RCH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Rozamond - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH Isabella - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Byren - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Isabella - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (22 entries)
CH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (21 entries)
CH Dael - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Caballos Douwe LB - Nereus Riding Center
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH Vander - Rueath Acres
RCH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
Roosje - Rueath Acres
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (18 entries)
CH Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Sterre - Rueath Acres
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Carolien - Wrong Way Stud
Roosje - Rueath Acres
Mai LH - Westveil Estate

67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate

68. Intermediate I Dressage (12 entries)
CH Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate

69. Intermediate II Dressage (6 entries)
CH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Marike - Wrong Way Stud
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc

70. Grand Prix Dressage (3 entries)
CH Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Abraham - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
Monte - Camelot Canada

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (19 entries)
CH S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Joost R- Rueath Acres

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (49 entries)
CH SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Monte - Camelot Canada
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres

84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (6 entries)
CH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Jaryn- Rueath Acres

87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center

89. Open Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2014 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest