User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3255
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Breeders Championship 2014

Sat Nov 08, 2014 7:13 am

SFR Breeders Championship 2014
10 / 8 / 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (20 entries)
CH Raven SI- Rueath Acres
RCH Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (20 entries)
CH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (14 entries)
CH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
RCH Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Niek- Rueath Acres
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc

4. Friesian Colts Movement (14 entries)
CH BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Niek- Rueath Acres
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (8 entries)
CH Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (8 entries)
CH Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
RCH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (50 entries)
CH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
RCH Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE = Golden Eagle Farm
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Evaine = Golden Eagle Farm

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (50 entries)
CH Zaira - Rueath Acres
RCH Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (19 entries)
CH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Ivo - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (18 entries)
CH Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (103 entries)
CH Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Eleske GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Kolijn - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Pereira - Golden Eagle Farm
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (103 entries)
CH RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Gwenlyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Roosje - Rueath Acres
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Inanna - Evergreen Inc
Tzila - Southern Acres Inc
Dasjia GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Franziska - Evergreen Inc

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (53 entries)
CH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Wim - Rueath Acres
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Lodewijk - Evergreen Inc

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (53 entries)
CH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lance - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Alard - Evergreen Inc
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Monte - Camelot Canada
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (36 entries)
CH BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc
RCH MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Olyvia GE - Southern Acres Inc
D Annika = Golden Eagle Farm
S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Heleentje = Golden Eagle Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (37 entries)
CH Heleentje = Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Lourdes - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Malandra - Southern Acres Inc
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
D Annika = Golden Eagle Farm
Vonneke WF = Golden Eagle Farm
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Olyvia GE - Southern Acres Inc
D Harmonia = Golden Eagle Farm

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (17 entries)
CH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Joost R - Rueath Acres
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (31 entries)
CH BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey inc
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
Emilianna GE - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey inc
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (15 entries)
CH BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Niek - Rueath Acres
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (61 entries)
CH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (24 entries)
CH Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Arjen - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (113 entries)
CH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Lourdes - Southern Acres Inc
Nerezza - Southern Acres Inc
Hilary - Southern Acres Inc
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Eva - Evergreen Inc

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (59 entries)
CH Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Lodewijk - Evergreen Inc
Wim - Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Alard - Evergreen Inc
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc

31. Open Geldings Liberty (4 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

32. Fantasy Costume (25 entries)
CH Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc

33. Armored Costume (19 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Jaryn - Rueath Acres
RCH S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate

36. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Gayne - Caughey Incf
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Jaryn - Rueath Acres

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (13 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Emrys Wv - Nereus Riding Center
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Ganon Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (16 entries)
CH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (4 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (11 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (15 entries)
CH Eaden - Caughey Inc
RCH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (14 entries)
CH Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (11 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres

46. Country Pleasure Driving (9 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (26 entries)
CH Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Arjen - Rueath Acres
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (29 entries)
CH Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (14 entries)
CH Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc

50. Fine Harness (12 entries)
CH S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
RCH NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Griet R- Rueath Acres

51. English Show Hack (24 entries)
CH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (24 entries)
CH AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
RCH Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (16 entries)
CH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

54. Dressage Hack (18 entries)
CH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Joost R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc

56. Intro Dressage Test B (21 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm

57. Training Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
RCH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres

58. Training Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center

59. First Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (25 entries)
CH BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Byren - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Nicolaas
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Caballos Douwe LB - Nereus Riding Center
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (22 entries)
CH BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Caballos Douwe LB - Nereus Riding Center
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (19 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Vander - Rueath Acres
Roosje - Rueath Acres
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (19 entries)
CH Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Carolien - Wrong Way Stud
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Roosje - Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc

67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Lodewijk - Evergreen Inc
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate

68. Intermediate I Dressage (12 entries)
CH Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Alard - Evergreen Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc

69. Intermediate II Dressage (6 entries)
CH S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Marike - Wrong Way Stud
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated

70. Grand Prix Dressage (3 entries)
CH Monte - Camelot Canada
RCH Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Abraham - Wrong Way Stud

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (19 entries)
CH S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (49 entries)
CH Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Sterre- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Marike - Wrong Way Stud
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Carolien - Wrong Way Stud
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ivo- Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc

84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (6 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Jaryn- Rueath Acres

87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
RCH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate

88. Open Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

89. Open Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2014 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest