User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3247
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Northwest Regional Championship 2014

Sat Nov 08, 2014 7:15 am

SFR Northwest Regional Championship 2014
10 / 8 / 5


1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (20 entries)
CH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (20 entries)
CH Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Raven SI- Rueath Acres

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (14 entries)
CH S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
RCH CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Niek- Rueath Acres
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

4. Friesian Colts Movement (14 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Niek- Rueath Acres
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (8 entries)
CH Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Jaryn- Rueath Acres

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (8 entries)
CH Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
RCH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey inc

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (50 entries)
CH S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Griet R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Akkelyn GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Isleen GE = Golden Eagle Farm

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (50 entries)
CH Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (19 entries)
CH Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Arjen - Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (18 entries)
CH Ivo - Rueath Acres
RCH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (103 entries)
CH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Helena - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulla - Rueath Acres
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Paylyntie - Golden Eagle Farm
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (103 entries)
CH Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
RCH Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Hidaya - Golden Eagle Farm
Marike - Wrong Way Stud
Albreda - Rueath Acres
Elskeden WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Franziska - Evergreen Inc

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (53 entries)
CH Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Monte - Camelot Canada
Lance - Rueath Acres
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (53 entries)
CH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
Wim - Rueath Acres
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (36 entries)
CH Kahayatle - Southern Acres Inc
RCH D Harmonia = Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Nerezza - Southern Acres Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Samorn - Southern Acres Inc
Corazana WF = Golden Eagle Farm
Ameretat GE = Golden Eagle Farm
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Viola WF = Golden Eagle Farm

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (37 entries)
CH Kahayatle - Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Viola WF = Golden Eagle Farm
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Corazana WF = Golden Eagle Farm

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (17 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Joost R - Rueath Acres
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH Joost R - Rueath Acres
RCH Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (31 entries)
CH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey inc
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (15 entries)
CH S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
RCH BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Niek - Rueath Acres
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (61 entries)
CH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
BT Zenya - Golden Eagle Farm
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (24 entries)
CH Aedelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (113 entries)
CH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Kahayatle - Southern Acres Inc
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Zella - Rueath Acres
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Tzila - Southern Acres Inc
Ogelyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (59 entries)
CH S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc

31. Open Geldings Liberty (4 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

32. Fantasy Costume (25 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm

33. Armored Costume (19 entries)
CH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH S Gayne - Caughey Inc
RCH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Jaryn - Rueath Acres

36. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH Joost R - Rueath Acres
RCH Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
S Gayne - Caughey Incf
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (13 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
RCH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Calliope - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Ganon Wv - Nereus Riding Center
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Emrys Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (16 entries)
CH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
RCH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (4 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH Eaden - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (11 entries)
CH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (15 entries)
CH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (14 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (11 entries)
CH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (9 entries)
CH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (26 entries)
CH S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center

48. Pleasure Driving (29 entries)
CH Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc

49. Saddleseat Park (14 entries)
CH Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

50. Fine Harness (12 entries)
CH Griet R- Rueath Acres
RCH NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center

51. English Show Hack (24 entries)
CH Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (24 entries)
CH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (16 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres

54. Dressage Hack (18 entries)
CH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

56. Intro Dressage Test B (21 entries)
CH Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm

57. Training Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated

58. Training Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc

59. First Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (25 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate

62. Second Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
RCH Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Evergreens Nicolaas
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc

63. Third Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Caballos Douwe LB - Nereus Riding Center
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Wim- Rueath Acres

64. Third Level Test 2 (22 entries)
CH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Wim- Rueath Acres
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Caballos Douwe LB - Nereus Riding Center
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (19 entries)
CH Sterre - Rueath Acres
RCH Vander - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Carolien - Wrong Way Stud
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (19 entries)
CH S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Sterre - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Roosje - Rueath Acres
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Vander - Rueath Acres
Carolien - Wrong Way Stud
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm

67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Lodewijk - Evergreen Inc
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm

68. Intermediate I Dressage (12 entries)
CH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Alard - Evergreen Inc
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm

69. Intermediate II Dressage (6 entries)
CH Marike - Wrong Way Stud
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc

70. Grand Prix Dressage (3 entries)
CH Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
RCH Abraham - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
Monte - Camelot Canada

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (19 entries)
CH Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (49 entries)
CH Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Carolien - Wrong Way Stud
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Wim- Rueath Acres
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Marike - Wrong Way Stud
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ivo- Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (6 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate

87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate

88. Open Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

89. Open Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2014 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest