User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3247
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Feathered Horse Classic 2014

Sat Nov 29, 2014 7:55 am

SFR Feathered Horse Classic 2014
10 - 8 - 5


Your Results

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (20 entries)
CH CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Raven SI- Rueath Acres

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (20 entries)
CH Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Gaelan - Rueath Acres

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (14 entries)
CH BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Niek- Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc

4. Friesian Colts Movement (14 entries)
CH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
Niek- Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (8 entries)
CH Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (8 entries)
CH Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Jaryn- Rueath Acres

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey inc

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (50 entries)
CH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Akkelyn GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (50 entries)
CH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
RCH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (19 entries)
CH CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
RCH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Arjen - Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (18 entries)
CH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
RCH S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (103 entries)
CH AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Porscha - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Seija B - Golden Eagle Farm
Carolien - Wrong Way Stud
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Machteld - Evergreen Inc
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Eleske GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Helena - Evergreen Inc
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (103 entries)
CH Machteld - Evergreen Inc
RCH Elskeden WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Paylyntie - Golden Eagle Farm
Helena - Evergreen Inc
Aagt - Golden Eagle Farm
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Kolijn - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Ulla - Rueath Acres
Aukje - Starfire Estates
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (53 entries)
CH Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Lance - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (53 entries)
CH Wim - Rueath Acres
RCH Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Monte - Camelot Canada
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (37 entries)
CH RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
RCH Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Kahayatle - Southern Acres Inc
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (38 entries)
CH BT Zenya - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
Nerezza - Southern Acres Inc
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Olyvia GE - Southern Acres Inc
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
CI High Security - Caughey Inc

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (17 entries)
CH S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Joost R - Rueath Acres

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH Joost R - Rueath Acres
RCH Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (32 entries)
CH CI Mnemosyne - Caughey inc
RCH Marit R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (15 entries)
CH BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
RCH CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Niek - Rueath Acres
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (61 entries)
CH CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (24 entries)
CH S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Arjen - Rueath Acres
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (113 entries)
CH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
RCH Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pereira - Golden Eagle Farm
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Machteld - Evergreen Inc
Aukje - Starfire Estates
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (59 entries)
CH BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Vander - Rueath Acres
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Lance - Rueath Acres
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc

31. Open Geldings Liberty (4 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

32. Fantasy Costume (25 entries)
CH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
RCH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate

33. Armored Costume (19 entries)
CH Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Joost R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate

36. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH S Gayne - Caughey Incf
RCH Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (13 entries)
CH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
RCH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Calliope - Caughey Inc
RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Ganon Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Emrys Wv - Nereus Riding Center

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (16 entries)
CH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (4 entries)
CH Eaden - Caughey Inc
RCH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (11 entries)
CH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
RCH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (15 entries)
CH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (14 entries)
CH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (11 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (9 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (26 entries)
CH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Tjallse GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

48. Pleasure Driving (29 entries)
CH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc

49. Saddleseat Park (14 entries)
CH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc

50. Fine Harness (12 entries)
CH Griet R- Rueath Acres
RCH S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc

51. English Show Hack (24 entries)
CH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (24 entries)
CH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (16 entries)
CH CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
RCH MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres

54. Dressage Hack (18 entries)
CH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Joost R - Rueath Acres
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc

56. Intro Dressage Test B (21 entries)
CH Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate

57. Training Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RCH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated

59. First Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

60. First Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
RCH BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (25 entries)
CH Jakob - Evergreen Inc
RCH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Nicolaas
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates

62. Second Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
RCH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
RCH Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Wim- Rueath Acres
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (22 entries)
CH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Douwe LB - Nereus Riding Center
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (19 entries)
CH Vander - Rueath Acres
RCH Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Roosje - Rueath Acres
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (19 entries)
CH Roosje - Rueath Acres
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Carolien - Wrong Way Stud

67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Lodewijk - Evergreen Inc
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm

68. Intermediate I Dressage (12 entries)
CH Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Alard - Evergreen Inc
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc

69. Intermediate II Dressage (6 entries)
CH S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Marike - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc

70. Grand Prix Dressage (3 entries)
CH Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
RCH Monte - Camelot Canada
Top Ten:
Abraham - Wrong Way Stud

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (19 entries)
CH Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Joost R- Rueath Acres
Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (49 entries)
CH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
RCH Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Wim- Rueath Acres
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ivo- Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (6 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm

87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Jaryn- Rueath Acres

88. Open Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center

89. Open Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries

Return to “2014 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest