User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3280
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Grand National Horse Show 2014

Sat Nov 29, 2014 7:56 am

SFR Grand National Horse Show 2014
10 - 8 - 5


Your Results

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (20 entries)
CH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
RCH Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (20 entries)
CH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (14 entries)
CH CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
RCH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc

4. Friesian Colts Movement (14 entries)
CH CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
RCH Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
Niek- Rueath Acres
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (8 entries)
CH Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (8 entries)
CH Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
Top Ten:
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (50 entries)
CH Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
RCH AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Wylma - Rueath Acres

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (50 entries)
CH Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Akkelyn GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (19 entries)
CH Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (18 entries)
CH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (103 entries)
CH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RCH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Kolijn - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Carolien - Wrong Way Stud
Paylyntie - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (103 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH Porscha - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Inanna - Evergreen Inc
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Aukje - Starfire Estates
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Aagt - Golden Eagle Farm
Emily Rose WF - Golden Eagle Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (53 entries)
CH Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Monte - Camelot Canada
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
Jakob - Evergreen Inc

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (53 entries)
CH Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Abraham - Wrong Way Stud
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (37 entries)
CH Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Marit R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Nerezza - Southern Acres Inc
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (38 entries)
CH S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Nerezza - Southern Acres Inc
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Kahayatle - Southern Acres Inc
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (17 entries)
CH S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (32 entries)
CH CI Nantosuelta - Caughey inc
RCH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Olyvia GE - Southern Acres Inc
CI Quilla - Rueath Acres
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey inc
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (15 entries)
CH BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Niek - Rueath Acres
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (61 entries)
CH Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (24 entries)
CH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
RCH Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Ivo - Rueath Acres
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Aedelphos - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Arjen - Rueath Acres

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (113 entries)
CH Roosje - Rueath Acres
RCH Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Gwenlyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Albreda - Rueath Acres
Eaden - Caughey Inc
S Samorn - Southern Acres Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (59 entries)
CH Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Alard - Evergreen Inc
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc

31. Open Geldings Liberty (4 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

32. Fantasy Costume (25 entries)
CH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate

33. Armored Costume (19 entries)
CH Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Joost R - Rueath Acres
RCH Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate

36. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH S Gayne - Caughey Incf
RCH Joost R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (13 entries)
CH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Ganon Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Emrys Wv - Nereus Riding Center
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (16 entries)
CH Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (4 entries)
CH Eaden - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (11 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RCH Eaden - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (15 entries)
CH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (14 entries)
CH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (11 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (9 entries)
CH Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (26 entries)
CH Arjen - Rueath Acres
RCH Tjallse GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (29 entries)
CH S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (14 entries)
CH Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm

50. Fine Harness (12 entries)
CH Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center

51. English Show Hack (24 entries)
CH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (24 entries)
CH Arjen - Rueath Acres
RCH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres

53. Dressage Suitability (16 entries)
CH CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
RCH Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Marit R - Rueath Acres
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI High Security - Caughey Inc

54. Dressage Hack (18 entries)
CH Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm

56. Intro Dressage Test B (21 entries)
CH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate

57. Training Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

59. First Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres

60. First Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

61. Second Level Test 1 (25 entries)
CH BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
RCH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Nicolaas
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Jakob - Evergreen Inc

62. Second Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
RCH Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Nicolaas
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc

64. Third Level Test 2 (22 entries)
CH Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Caballos Douwe LB - Nereus Riding Center
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (19 entries)
CH Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
RCH Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Roosje - Rueath Acres
Carolien - Wrong Way Stud
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Vander - Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Sterre - Rueath Acres

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (19 entries)
CH Sterre - Rueath Acres
RCH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roosje - Rueath Acres
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Carolien - Wrong Way Stud
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm

67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH Lodewijk - Evergreen Inc
RCH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm

68. Intermediate I Dressage (12 entries)
CH Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Alard - Evergreen Inc
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated

69. Intermediate II Dressage (6 entries)
CH Marike - Wrong Way Stud
RCH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc

70. Grand Prix Dressage (3 entries)
CH Abraham - Wrong Way Stud
RCH Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Monte - Camelot Canada

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (19 entries)
CH Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
RCH S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Joost R- Rueath Acres
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (49 entries)
CH Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ivo- Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (6 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm

87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
RCH Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center

89. Open Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2014 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest