User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3359
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR U.S National Championship 2014

Sat Nov 29, 2014 7:57 am

SFR U.S National Championship 2014
10 - 8 - 5


Your Results

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (20 entries)
CH Raven SI- Rueath Acres
RCH Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (20 entries)
CH CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (14 entries)
CH CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
RCH BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Niek- Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc

4. Friesian Colts Movement (14 entries)
CH Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
RCH CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Niek- Rueath Acres

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (8 entries)
CH Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
RCH Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (8 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
RCH Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey inc

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (50 entries)
CH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (50 entries)
CH AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
RCH Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (19 entries)
CH Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Arjen - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Ivo - Rueath Acres
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (18 entries)
CH Ivo - Rueath Acres
RCH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (103 entries)
CH Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ulla - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Ogelyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Eleske GE - Golden Eagle Farm
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Helena - Evergreen Inc
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (103 entries)
CH Roosje - Rueath Acres
RCH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Aukje - Starfire Estates
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Magnolia - Southern Acres Inc
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (53 entries)
CH Wim - Rueath Acres
RCH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Lodewijk - Evergreen Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (53 entries)
CH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Monte - Camelot Canada
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (37 entries)
CH Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
D Annika - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Kahayatle - Southern Acres Inc
Lourdes - Southern Acres Inc

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (38 entries)
CH BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Nerezza - Southern Acres Inc
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
BT Zenya - Golden Eagle Farm

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (17 entries)
CH S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (32 entries)
CH Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey inc
Olyvia GE - Southern Acres Inc
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (15 entries)
CH Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Niek - Rueath Acres
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (61 entries)
CH Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
RCH D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
D Annika - Golden Eagle Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Gayne - Caughey Inc

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (24 entries)
CH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
RCH BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Arjen - Rueath Acres
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (113 entries)
CH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH S Samorn - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Zella - Rueath Acres
Wyndee WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (59 entries)
CH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate

31. Open Geldings Liberty (4 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

32. Fantasy Costume (25 entries)
CH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate

33. Armored Costume (19 entries)
CH Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Jaryn - Rueath Acres

36. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
S Gayne - Caughey Incf
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (13 entries)
CH Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Emrys Wv - Nereus Riding Center
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Ganon Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (16 entries)
CH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (4 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RCH Eaden - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (11 entries)
CH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (15 entries)
CH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (14 entries)
CH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (11 entries)
CH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (9 entries)
CH Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (26 entries)
CH Arjen - Rueath Acres
RCH AWF Zaida - Sunni
Top Ten:
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Tjallse GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center

48. Pleasure Driving (29 entries)
CH Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
AWF Zaida - Sunni
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (14 entries)
CH Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm

50. Fine Harness (12 entries)
CH Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center

51. English Show Hack (24 entries)
CH Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (24 entries)
CH Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (16 entries)
CH CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
RCH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated

54. Dressage Hack (18 entries)
CH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
RCH Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

56. Intro Dressage Test B (21 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

57. Training Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm

59. First Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH Elina VE- Rueath Acres
RCH Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
RCH AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

61. Second Level Test 1 (25 entries)
CH S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Evergreens Nicolaas
Top Ten:
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Isabella - Evergreen Inc

63. Third Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres

64. Third Level Test 2 (22 entries)
CH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Douwe LB - Nereus Riding Center
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (19 entries)
CH Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
RCH Roosje - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Vander - Rueath Acres
Sterre - Rueath Acres
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (19 entries)
CH Sterre - Rueath Acres
RCH S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Roosje - Rueath Acres
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Vander - Rueath Acres
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm

67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Lodewijk - Evergreen Inc
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc

68. Intermediate I Dressage (12 entries)
CH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Alard - Evergreen Inc
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated

69. Intermediate II Dressage (6 entries)
CH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Marike - Wrong Way Stud
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc

70. Grand Prix Dressage (3 entries)
CH Monte - Camelot Canada
RCH Abraham - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (19 entries)
CH Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Joost R- Rueath Acres
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (49 entries)
CH Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (6 entries)
CH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate

87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate

88. Open Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

89. Open Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2014 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest