User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3280
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Grand Oaks Classic 2014

Sat Nov 29, 2014 7:57 am

SFR Grand Oaks Classic 2014
10 - 8 - 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (20 entries)
CH Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (20 entries)
CH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
RCH Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Raven SI- Rueath Acres

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (14 entries)
CH Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
RCH CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc

4. Friesian Colts Movement (14 entries)
CH BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
RCH Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
Niek- Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (8 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (8 entries)
CH Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey inc

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
RCH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (50 entries)
CH Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
RCH CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc
Griet R - Rueath Acres
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Mai LH - Westveil Estate

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (50 entries)
CH CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (19 entries)
CH BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (18 entries)
CH Ivo - Rueath Acres
RCH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (103 entries)
CH Emily Rose WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Tzila - Southern Acres Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Helena - Evergreen Inc
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
Hidaya - Golden Eagle Farm
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Ypje GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wyndee WF - Golden Eagle Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (103 entries)
CH Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Porscha - Southern Acres Inc
Emily Rose WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Eva - Evergreen Inc
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (53 entries)
CH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Vander - Rueath Acres
Abraham - Wrong Way Stud
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (53 entries)
CH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Alard - Evergreen Inc
Lance - Rueath Acres
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Lodewijk - Evergreen Inc
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Doorn - Wrong Way Stud

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (37 entries)
CH Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH D Annika - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
S Samorn - Southern Acres Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (38 entries)
CH MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
RCH Olyvia GE - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
D Annika - Golden Eagle Farm
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (17 entries)
CH SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Joost R - Rueath Acres
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (32 entries)
CH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
CI Quilla - Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (15 entries)
CH Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
RCH BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Niek - Rueath Acres
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (61 entries)
CH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (24 entries)
CH BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
RCH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (113 entries)
CH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
RCH Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Albreda - Rueath Acres
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Klara - Southern Acres Inc
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (59 entries)
CH Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
RCH Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Monte - Camelot Canada
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc

31. Open Geldings Liberty (4 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

32. Fantasy Costume (25 entries)
CH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Midnight - Westveil Estate

33. Armored Costume (19 entries)
CH Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Jaryn - Rueath Acres
RCH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Joost R - Rueath Acres
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate

36. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH S Gayne - Caughey Incf
RCH Joost R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Jaryn - Rueath Acres

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (13 entries)
CH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Top Ten:
RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Ganon Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Calliope - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (16 entries)
CH Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (4 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RCH Eaden - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (11 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (15 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RCH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (14 entries)
CH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
RCH Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (11 entries)
CH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
RCH Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc

46. Country Pleasure Driving (9 entries)
CH Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Armindo - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (26 entries)
CH Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Tjallse GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (29 entries)
CH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (14 entries)
CH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc

50. Fine Harness (12 entries)
CH Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
RCH S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Griet R- Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc

51. English Show Hack (24 entries)
CH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arjen - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (24 entries)
CH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
RCH Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (16 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
Marit R - Rueath Acres
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated

54. Dressage Hack (18 entries)
CH Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm

56. Intro Dressage Test B (21 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm

57. Training Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated

58. Training Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm

59. First Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
RCH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Elina VE- Rueath Acres

61. Second Level Test 1 (25 entries)
CH Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Nicolaas
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Nicolaas
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Caballos Douwe LB - Nereus Riding Center
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (22 entries)
CH Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
RCH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Wim- Rueath Acres
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (19 entries)
CH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Carolien - Wrong Way Stud
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Roosje - Rueath Acres
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (19 entries)
CH CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
RCH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Vander - Rueath Acres
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Carolien - Wrong Way Stud

67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH Lodewijk - Evergreen Inc
RCH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc

68. Intermediate I Dressage (12 entries)
CH Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Alard - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc

69. Intermediate II Dressage (6 entries)
CH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Marike - Wrong Way Stud

70. Grand Prix Dressage (3 entries)
CH Abraham - Wrong Way Stud
RCH Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Monte - Camelot Canada

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (19 entries)
CH Elina VE- Rueath Acres
RCH DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (49 entries)
CH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Roosje- Rueath Acres
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Abraham - Wrong Way Stud
Vander- Rueath Acres
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc

84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (6 entries)
CH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm

87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate

88. Open Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center

89. Open Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2014 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest