User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3255
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Verbazingwekkend Invitational 2014

Sat Jan 03, 2015 9:26 am

SFR Verbazingwekkend Invitational 2014
10 / 8 / 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (20 entries)
CH CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
RCH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (20 entries)
CH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (14 entries)
CH Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
RCH CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Niek- Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc

4. Friesian Colts Movement (14 entries)
CH BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
Niek- Rueath Acres
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (8 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
RCH Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (8 entries)
CH Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Jaryn- Rueath Acres

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
RCH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey inc

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (50 entries)
CH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Akkelyn GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (50 entries)
CH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (19 entries)
CH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (18 entries)
CH Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
RCH NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Arjen - Rueath Acres

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (103 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Eleske GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Eva - Evergreen Inc
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Pereira - Golden Eagle Farm
Klara - Southern Acres Inc
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (103 entries)
CH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Machteld - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Emily Rose WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Wyndee WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Zella - Rueath Acres
Magnolia - Southern Acres Inc
Ogelyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (53 entries)
CH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Vander - Rueath Acres
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Alard - Evergreen Inc
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (53 entries)
CH Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Lance - Rueath Acres
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (37 entries)
CH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
RCH D Annika - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Marit R - Rueath Acres
S Samorn - Southern Acres Inc
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc
Malandra - Southern Acres Inc
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (38 entries)
CH Nerezza - Southern Acres Inc
RCH BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc
S Samorn - Southern Acres Inc
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Lourdes - Southern Acres Inc

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (17 entries)
CH S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Top Ten:
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Top Ten:
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (32 entries)
CH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
RCH MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
CI Quilla - Rueath Acres
Marit R - Rueath Acres
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Olyvia GE - Southern Acres Inc
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Emilianna GE - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (15 entries)
CH CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Niek - Rueath Acres
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (61 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (24 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Aedelphos - White Oleander Farm
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (113 entries)
CH Pereira - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Helena - Evergreen Inc
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Lourdes - Southern Acres Inc
Aagt - Golden Eagle Farm
Khryseis - Evergreen Inc
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Nerezza - Southern Acres Inc
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (59 entries)
CH S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Armindo - Rueath Acres
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Alard - Evergreen Inc
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc

31. Open Geldings Liberty (4 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

32. Fantasy Costume (25 entries)
CH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm

33. Armored Costume (19 entries)
CH Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
RCH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Joost R - Rueath Acres
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate

36. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
S Gayne - Caughey Incf

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (13 entries)
CH Emrys Wv - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Calliope - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Ganon Wv - Nereus Riding Center
RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (16 entries)
CH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (4 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Eaden - Caughey Inc
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (11 entries)
CH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
RCH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (15 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (14 entries)
CH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (11 entries)
CH Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (9 entries)
CH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (26 entries)
CH Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (29 entries)
CH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Arjen - Rueath Acres
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center

49. Saddleseat Park (14 entries)
CH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

50. Fine Harness (12 entries)
CH S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Griet R- Rueath Acres

51. English Show Hack (24 entries)
CH Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (24 entries)
CH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (16 entries)
CH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Marit R - Rueath Acres
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated

54. Dressage Hack (18 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
RCH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

56. Intro Dressage Test B (21 entries)
CH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

57. Training Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated

59. First Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated

60. First Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (25 entries)
CH Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
RCH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Nicolaas
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Caballos Douwe LB - Nereus Riding Center
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (22 entries)
CH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (19 entries)
CH Mai LH - Westveil Estate
RCH Carolien - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (19 entries)
CH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Carolien - Wrong Way Stud
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Vander - Rueath Acres
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc

67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Lodewijk - Evergreen Inc
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc

68. Intermediate I Dressage (12 entries)
CH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Alard - Evergreen Inc
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc

69. Intermediate II Dressage (6 entries)
CH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Marike - Wrong Way Stud

70. Grand Prix Dressage (3 entries)
CH Monte - Camelot Canada
RCH Abraham - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (19 entries)
CH BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Joost R- Rueath Acres
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (49 entries)
CH AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
RCH Roosje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Carolien - Wrong Way Stud
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Monte - Camelot Canada
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zaira- Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc

84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (6 entries)
CH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate

87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center

89. Open Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2014 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest