User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3247
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR French Nationals 2014

Sat Jan 03, 2015 9:27 am

SFR French Nationals 2014
10 / 8 / 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (20 entries)
CH Gaelan - Rueath Acres
RCH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (20 entries)
CH Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
RCH CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (14 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc

4. Friesian Colts Movement (14 entries)
CH BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
Niek- Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (8 entries)
CH Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (8 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
Top Ten:
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
RCH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (50 entries)
CH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
RCH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Zaira - Rueath Acres
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (50 entries)
CH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
S Gayne - Caughey Inc

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (19 entries)
CH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
RCH CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Arjen - Rueath Acres
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Ivo - Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (18 entries)
CH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
RCH Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (103 entries)
CH Paylyntie - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Sterre - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Saskia WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Hilary - Southern Acres Inc
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
Klara - Southern Acres Inc
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (103 entries)
CH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wyndee WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Zella - Rueath Acres
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Albreda - Rueath Acres
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (53 entries)
CH Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Gottlieb - Rueath Acres

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (53 entries)
CH Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
RCH Alard - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Vander - Rueath Acres
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (37 entries)
CH Teodora R - Rueath Acres
RCH Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
S Samorn - Southern Acres Inc
Malandra - Southern Acres Inc

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (38 entries)
CH MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
RCH BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
BT Zenya - Golden Eagle Farm
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
S Samorn - Southern Acres Inc
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (17 entries)
CH Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Joost R - Rueath Acres
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (32 entries)
CH BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc
RCH CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (15 entries)
CH S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Niek - Rueath Acres
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (61 entries)
CH Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
RCH BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (24 entries)
CH Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Aedelphos - White Oleander Farm
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (113 entries)
CH Aukje - Starfire Estates
RCH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Emily Rose WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Zella - Rueath Acres
Albreda - Rueath Acres
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (59 entries)
CH Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
RCH S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Lodewijk - Evergreen Inc
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Monte - Camelot Canada
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates

31. Open Geldings Liberty (4 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

32. Fantasy Costume (25 entries)
CH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate

33. Armored Costume (19 entries)
CH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Joost R - Rueath Acres

36. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
S Gayne - Caughey Incf

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (13 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
RCH Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Ganon Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Calliope - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Emrys Wv - Nereus Riding Center

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (16 entries)
CH Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (4 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (11 entries)
CH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RCH Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (15 entries)
CH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (14 entries)
CH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (11 entries)
CH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (9 entries)
CH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (26 entries)
CH HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
RCH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (29 entries)
CH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc

49. Saddleseat Park (14 entries)
CH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

50. Fine Harness (12 entries)
CH Griet R- Rueath Acres
RCH Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center

51. English Show Hack (24 entries)
CH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Zaida - Sunni
Top Ten:
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (24 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (16 entries)
CH Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
RCH Marit R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

54. Dressage Hack (18 entries)
CH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
RCH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm

56. Intro Dressage Test B (21 entries)
CH CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
RCH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates

57. Training Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc

59. First Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
RCH BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (25 entries)
CH Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
RCH Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Nicolaas
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Byren - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jakob - Evergreen Inc

63. Third Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center

64. Third Level Test 2 (22 entries)
CH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Douwe LB - Nereus Riding Center
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (19 entries)
CH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Carolien - Wrong Way Stud
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
Mai LH - Westveil Estate

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (19 entries)
CH Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vander - Rueath Acres
Roosje - Rueath Acres
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm

67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Lodewijk - Evergreen Inc

68. Intermediate I Dressage (12 entries)
CH SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Alard - Evergreen Inc
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate

69. Intermediate II Dressage (6 entries)
CH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Marike - Wrong Way Stud

70. Grand Prix Dressage (3 entries)
CH Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
RCH Monte - Camelot Canada
Top Ten:
Abraham - Wrong Way Stud

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (19 entries)
CH Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
RCH Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Joost R- Rueath Acres
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (49 entries)
CH Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Vander- Rueath Acres

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zaira- Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (6 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate

87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

89. Open Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2014 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest