User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3280
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR World Championships 2014

Sat Jan 03, 2015 9:28 am

SFR World Championships 2014
10 / 8 / 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (20 entries)
CH CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (20 entries)
CH Raven SI- Rueath Acres
RCH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (14 entries)
CH BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Niek- Rueath Acres
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres

4. Friesian Colts Movement (14 entries)
CH CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
RCH BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (8 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (8 entries)
CH Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
RCH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
Top Ten:
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (50 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Griet R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (50 entries)
CH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Zaira - Rueath Acres
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
Wylma - Rueath Acres

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (19 entries)
CH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
RCH Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (18 entries)
CH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
RCH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Arjen - Rueath Acres
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (103 entries)
CH Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
RCH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gwenlyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Hidaya - Golden Eagle Farm
Eva - Evergreen Inc
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Aagt - Golden Eagle Farm
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (103 entries)
CH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Aukje - Starfire Estates
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Ypje GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Sterre - Evergreen Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Seija B - Golden Eagle Farm
Carolien - Wrong Way Stud

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (53 entries)
CH Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
RCH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (53 entries)
CH Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Lance - Rueath Acres
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Vander - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (37 entries)
CH MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
RCH Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
BT Zenya - Golden Eagle Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Nerezza - Southern Acres Inc
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (38 entries)
CH CI High Security - Caughey Inc
RCH S Samorn - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Teodora R - Rueath Acres

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (17 entries)
CH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (32 entries)
CH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
Olyvia GE - Southern Acres Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Emilianna GE - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (15 entries)
CH BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
RCH Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Niek - Rueath Acres
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (61 entries)
CH Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Zaira - Rueath Acres
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (24 entries)
CH CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
RCH Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (113 entries)
CH Klara - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Gwenlyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (59 entries)
CH Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Vander - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Lodewijk - Evergreen Inc
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm

31. Open Geldings Liberty (4 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

32. Fantasy Costume (25 entries)
CH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate

33. Armored Costume (19 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Joost R - Rueath Acres

36. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH Jaryn - Rueath Acres
RCH Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Joost R - Rueath Acres
S Gayne - Caughey Incf
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (13 entries)
CH Calliope - Caughey Inc
RCH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Ganon Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Emrys Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (16 entries)
CH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
RCH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (4 entries)
CH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (11 entries)
CH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
RCH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Calliope - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (15 entries)
CH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (14 entries)
CH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (11 entries)
CH Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc

46. Country Pleasure Driving (9 entries)
CH Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (26 entries)
CH S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Tjallse GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc

48. Pleasure Driving (29 entries)
CH Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
RCH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
AWF Zaida - Sunni
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc

49. Saddleseat Park (14 entries)
CH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc

50. Fine Harness (12 entries)
CH Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
RCH Griet R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center

51. English Show Hack (24 entries)
CH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (24 entries)
CH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
RCH Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (16 entries)
CH MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
RCH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
CI High Security - Caughey Inc

54. Dressage Hack (18 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate

56. Intro Dressage Test B (21 entries)
CH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate

57. Training Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated

58. Training Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc

59. First Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH Teodora R- Rueath Acres
RCH Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

61. Second Level Test 1 (25 entries)
CH Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH Jakob - Evergreen Inc
RCH Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres

64. Third Level Test 2 (22 entries)
CH Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Caballos Douwe LB - Nereus Riding Center
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (19 entries)
CH AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
RCH Sterre - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Vander - Rueath Acres
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (19 entries)
CH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
Vander - Rueath Acres
Sterre - Rueath Acres
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc

67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Lodewijk - Evergreen Inc
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate

68. Intermediate I Dressage (12 entries)
CH SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Alard - Evergreen Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc

69. Intermediate II Dressage (6 entries)
CH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Marike - Wrong Way Stud

70. Grand Prix Dressage (3 entries)
CH Abraham - Wrong Way Stud
RCH Monte - Camelot Canada
Top Ten:
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (19 entries)
CH Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Joost R- Rueath Acres

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (49 entries)
CH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sterre- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Marike - Wrong Way Stud

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zaira- Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (6 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
RCH Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate

87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate

88. Open Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

89. Open Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2014 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest