User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3280
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Live Oak International 2014

Sat Jan 03, 2015 9:28 am

SFR Live Oak International 2014
10 / 8 / 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (20 entries)
CH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (20 entries)
CH CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
RCH BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (14 entries)
CH BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc

4. Friesian Colts Movement (14 entries)
CH BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Niek- Rueath Acres

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (8 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (8 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey inc

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (50 entries)
CH CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
RCH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
Wylma - Rueath Acres
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (50 entries)
CH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (19 entries)
CH Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
RCH CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Ivo - Rueath Acres
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (18 entries)
CH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
RCH Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Arjen - Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (103 entries)
CH Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Aagt - Golden Eagle Farm
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Aukje - Starfire Estates
Porscha - Southern Acres Inc
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (103 entries)
CH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tzila - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Ypje GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Paylyntie - Golden Eagle Farm
Hidaya - Golden Eagle Farm
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Eleske GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (53 entries)
CH Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
RCH Lance - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Vander - Rueath Acres
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Alard - Evergreen Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (53 entries)
CH Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
Lodewijk - Evergreen Inc
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (37 entries)
CH Elina VE - Rueath Acres
RCH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Lourdes - Southern Acres Inc
Nerezza - Southern Acres Inc
Kahayatle - Southern Acres Inc
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (38 entries)
CH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Olyvia GE - Southern Acres Inc
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc
BT Zenya - Golden Eagle Farm
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (17 entries)
CH Joost R - Rueath Acres
RCH Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (32 entries)
CH Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey inc
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey inc
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Emilianna GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (15 entries)
CH CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
RCH BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Niek - Rueath Acres
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (61 entries)
CH Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
RCH Akkelyn GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (24 entries)
CH Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Arjen - Rueath Acres
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (113 entries)
CH Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH S Samorn - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Magnolia - Southern Acres Inc
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Seija B - Golden Eagle Farm
Hidaya - Golden Eagle Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (59 entries)
CH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Lance - Rueath Acres

31. Open Geldings Liberty (4 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

32. Fantasy Costume (25 entries)
CH Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm

33. Armored Costume (19 entries)
CH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
RCH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
S Gayne - Caughey Inc

36. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
S Gayne - Caughey Incf

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (13 entries)
CH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
RCH Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Ganon Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Emrys Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (16 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (4 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (11 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (15 entries)
CH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (14 entries)
CH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (11 entries)
CH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc

46. Country Pleasure Driving (9 entries)
CH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (26 entries)
CH Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
AWF Zaida - Sunni
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Tjallse GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc

48. Pleasure Driving (29 entries)
CH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc

49. Saddleseat Park (14 entries)
CH Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
RCH Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Griet R- Rueath Acres

50. Fine Harness (12 entries)
CH Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Griet R- Rueath Acres
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc

51. English Show Hack (24 entries)
CH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (24 entries)
CH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (16 entries)
CH CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
RCH MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Marit R - Rueath Acres
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc

54. Dressage Hack (18 entries)
CH Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm

56. Intro Dressage Test B (21 entries)
CH Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate

57. Training Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc

59. First Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
RCH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (25 entries)
CH Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Nicolaas
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres

62. Second Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Evergreens Nicolaas
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (22 entries)
CH Wim- Rueath Acres
RCH BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (19 entries)
CH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Vander - Rueath Acres
Carolien - Wrong Way Stud
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (19 entries)
CH Carolien - Wrong Way Stud
RCH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Vander - Rueath Acres
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Roosje - Rueath Acres

67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Lodewijk - Evergreen Inc
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate

68. Intermediate I Dressage (12 entries)
CH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Alard - Evergreen Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc

69. Intermediate II Dressage (6 entries)
CH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Marike - Wrong Way Stud
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

70. Grand Prix Dressage (3 entries)
CH Monte - Camelot Canada
RCH Abraham - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (19 entries)
CH S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
RCH DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (49 entries)
CH Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Marike - Wrong Way Stud
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (6 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm

87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate

88. Open Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center

89. Open Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2014 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest