User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3247
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Santa Barbara National Horse 2015

Sun Jul 26, 2015 10:26 am

SFR Santa Barbara National Horse 2015
10 - 8 - 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (11 entries)
CH Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
RCH Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (11 entries)
CH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (10 entries)
CH Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
RCH Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Palau R- Rueath Acres
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate

4. Friesian Colts Movement (10 entries)
CH BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
RCH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Palau R- Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (7 entries)
CH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
RCH Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (7 entries)
CH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (4 entries)
CH Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Niek- Rueath Acres

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (4 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (34 entries)
CH Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Raena- Rueath Acres
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (34 entries)
CH Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Gaelan- Rueath Acres
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (11 entries)
CH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
RCH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (11 entries)
CH BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
RCH Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (69 entries)
CH Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
RCH Zella - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (69 entries)
CH Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Annemieke - Gestüt Elwen
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Yeska - Gestüt Elwen
Midnight - Westveil Estate
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (40 entries)
CH Amour- Rueath Acres
RCH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Deryck Wv - Nereus Riding Center

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (39 entries)
CH Arjen- Rueath Acres
RCH Monte - Quantum International
Top Ten:
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Wim - Rueath Acres
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Amour- Rueath Acres
Deryck Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (14 entries)
CH Vherona R- Rueath Acres
RCH HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Marit R - Rueath Acres
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (14 entries)
CH MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
RCH MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (11 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (11 entries)
CH Joost R - Rueath Acres
RCH Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (2 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (2 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (16 entries)
CH MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
RCH Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI Quilla - Rueath Acres
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (12 entries)
CH BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
Palau R- Rueath Acres

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (38 entries)
CH Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (16 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (68 entries)
CH Albreda - Rueath Acres
RCH Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Rozamond - Evergreeen Inc
Marike - Westveil Estate

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (38 entries)
CH Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
RCH Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Deryck Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Lance - Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Monte - Quantum International
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

31. Open Geldings Liberty (2 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

32. Fantasy Costume (13 entries)
CH Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Midnight - Westveil Estate
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm

33. Armored Costume (14 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (3 entries)
CH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate

36. Hunter Pleasure (1 entries)
CH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (16 entries)
CH Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Amour- Rueath Acres
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Annemieke + Yeska - Gestüt Elwen
Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Alacazam- Rueath Acres
RCH Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Amour- Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Gregarious- Rueath Acres

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
RCH Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Turmoil- Rueath Acres

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (6 entries)
CH Annemieke + Yeska - Gestüt Elwen
RCH Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Top Ten:
Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Amour- Rueath Acres
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (4 entries)
CH Gregarious- Rueath Acres
RCH Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (13 entries)
CH Amour- Rueath Acres
RCH Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Annemieke + Yeska + Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Trijntje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc

46. Country Pleasure Driving (5 entries)
CH Trijntje- Rueath Acres
RCH Armindo - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (11 entries)
CH Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
RCH HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Arjen - Rueath Acres

48. Pleasure Driving (13 entries)
CH Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (7 entries)
CH Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Teurve- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Raena- Rueath Acres
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Griet R- Rueath Acres

50. Fine Harness (10 entries)
CH Boleros Jelka - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Griet R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Teurve- Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Raena- Rueath Acres
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc

51. English Show Hack (13 entries)
CH Teurve- Rueath Acres
RCH Arjen - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Raena- Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (14 entries)
CH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Raena- Rueath Acres
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (21 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated

54. Dressage Hack (20 entries)
CH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Marit R- Rueath Acres
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Monte - Quantum International
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate

55. Intro Dressage Test A (14 entries)
CH MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
Marit R- Rueath Acres
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres

56. Intro Dressage Test B (14 entries)
CH Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Marit R- Rueath Acres
MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

57. Training Level Test 1 (12 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate

58. Training Level Test 2 (12 entries)
CH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

59. First Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (21 entries)
CH Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
RCH Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc

61. Second Level Test 1 (22 entries)
CH Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
RCH Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Alena - Nereus Riding Center

62. Second Level Test 2 (22 entries)
CH Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (16 entries)
CH BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
RCH Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (16 entries)
CH BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
RCH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Wallisa - Nereus Riding Center
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Jakob - Evergreen Inc

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (14 entries)
CH Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
RCH Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Carolien - Westveil Estate
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (14 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Carolien - Westveil Estate
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm

67. Prix St. Georges (11 entries)
CH Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
RCH Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Marike - Westveil Estate
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Vander - Rueath Acres

68. Intermediate I Dressage (9 entries)
CH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Marike - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated

69. Intermediate II Dressage (7 entries)
CH Monte - Quantum International
RCH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated

70. Grand Prix Dressage (5 entries)
CH Monte - Quantum International
RCH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
A.T. Patrice - Nereus Riding Center
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (18 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (26 entries)
CH Marike - Westveil Estate
RCH Carolien - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Monte - Quantum International
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Vander - Rueath Acres
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zaira- Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (2 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (3 entries)
CH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ivo- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (0 entries)

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Gaelan- Rueath Acres

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres

84. Competitive Trail (3 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (7 entries)
CH Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Niek- Rueath Acres
Grishilde- Rueath Acres

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres

87. Open Cutting (1 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres

88. Open Barrel Racing (3 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Gunnar- Rueath Acres

89. Open Pole Bending (3 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2015 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest