SFR Combined States Classic Event 2015
10 - 8 - 5
1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (11 entries)
CH Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
2. Friesian Fillies Movement (11 entries)
CH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
RCH Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
3. Friesian Colts Conformation (10 entries)
CH BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Palau R- Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
4. Friesian Colts Movement (10 entries)
CH Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Palau R- Rueath Acres
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (7 entries)
CH BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
RCH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (7 entries)
CH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
RCH Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (4 entries)
CH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (4 entries)
CH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
RCH Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Niek- Rueath Acres
9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (34 entries)
CH Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Gaelan- Rueath Acres
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (34 entries)
CH Duana SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Gaelan- Rueath Acres
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Grishilde- Rueath Acres
11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (11 entries)
CH Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (11 entries)
CH Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Ivo - Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (69 entries)
CH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Marike - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Wylma - Rueath Acres
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (69 entries)
CH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Carolien - Westveil Estate
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (40 entries)
CH Jakob - Evergreen Inc
RCH Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Teurve- Rueath Acres
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Monte - Quantum International
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Deryck Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (39 entries)
CH Deryck Wv - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Monte - Quantum International
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Yulian Wv - Nereus Riding Center
17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)
18. Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)
19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (14 entries)
CH U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (14 entries)
CH Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Marit R - Rueath Acres
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (11 entries)
CH Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
RCH Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (11 entries)
CH Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
RCH Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Joost R - Rueath Acres
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (2 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (2 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (16 entries)
CH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
RCH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Quilla - Rueath Acres
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (12 entries)
CH BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
RCH Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
Palau R- Rueath Acres
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (38 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
RCH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Gaelan- Rueath Acres
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (16 entries)
CH Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (68 entries)
CH Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres
Albreda - Rueath Acres
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Yeska - Gestüt Elwen
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Aukje - Starfire Estates
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (38 entries)
CH Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Deryck Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Lance - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Amour- Rueath Acres
31. Open Geldings Liberty (2 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
32. Fantasy Costume (13 entries)
CH Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Midnight - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
33. Armored Costume (14 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)
35. Walk Trot Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
36. Hunter Pleasure (1 entries)
CH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
RCH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (16 entries)
CH Alacazam- Rueath Acres
RCH Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Top Ten:
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Annemieke + Yeska - Gestüt Elwen
39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Amour- Rueath Acres
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Gregarious- Rueath Acres
RCH Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
RCH Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (6 entries)
CH Annemieke + Yeska - Gestüt Elwen
RCH Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Amour- Rueath Acres
43. Carriage Ride & Drive (4 entries)
CH Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (13 entries)
CH Turmoil- Rueath Acres
RCH Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Top Ten:
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Amour- Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Annemieke + Yeska + Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (6 entries)
CH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
RCH Armindo - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje- Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
46. Country Pleasure Driving (5 entries)
CH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
RCH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje- Rueath Acres
Armindo - Rueath Acres
47. Saddleseat Pleasure (11 entries)
CH Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
RCH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Arjen - Rueath Acres
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
48. Pleasure Driving (13 entries)
CH HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
RCH Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
49. Saddleseat Park (7 entries)
CH Raena- Rueath Acres
RCH Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Teurve- Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Griet R- Rueath Acres
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
50. Fine Harness (10 entries)
CH Boleros Jelka - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Griet R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Teurve- Rueath Acres
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Raena- Rueath Acres
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
51. English Show Hack (13 entries)
CH Raena- Rueath Acres
RCH Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (14 entries)
CH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Raena- Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
53. Dressage Suitability (21 entries)
CH Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
54. Dressage Hack (20 entries)
CH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Monte - Quantum International
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
55. Intro Dressage Test A (14 entries)
CH MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
RCH MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Marit R- Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
56. Intro Dressage Test B (14 entries)
CH Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
57. Training Level Test 1 (12 entries)
CH Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
RCH Joost R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
58. Training Level Test 2 (12 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
59. First Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
RCH Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
60. First Level Test 2 (21 entries)
CH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
61. Second Level Test 1 (22 entries)
CH Teodora R- Rueath Acres
RCH Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Alena - Nereus Riding Center
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
62. Second Level Test 2 (22 entries)
CH Isabella - Evergreen Inc
RCH Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
63. Third Level Test 1 (16 entries)
CH Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Wallisa - Nereus Riding Center
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
64. Third Level Test 2 (16 entries)
CH Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Caballos Wallisa - Nereus Riding Center
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
65. Fourth Level Test 1 (14 entries)
CH Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
RCH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Carolien - Westveil Estate
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
66. Fourth Level Test 2 (14 entries)
CH Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
RCH CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Carolien - Westveil Estate
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
67. Prix St. Georges (11 entries)
CH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Vander - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Marike - Westveil Estate
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
68. Intermediate I Dressage (9 entries)
CH Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
Marike - Westveil Estate
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
69. Intermediate II Dressage (7 entries)
CH Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Monte - Quantum International
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
70. Grand Prix Dressage (5 entries)
CH A.T. Patrice - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Monte - Quantum International
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
71. Junior Musical Freestyle (18 entries)
CH Elina VE- Rueath Acres
RCH Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
72. Senior Musical Freestyle (26 entries)
CH BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
RCH Vander - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Monte - Quantum International
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Carolien - Westveil Estate
73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ivo- Rueath Acres
74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (2 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (3 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (0 entries)
78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Gaelan- Rueath Acres
79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)
80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)
81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)
82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)
83. Western Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
RCH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Niek- Rueath Acres
84. Competitive Trail (3 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Niek- Rueath Acres
85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (7 entries)
CH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Niek- Rueath Acres
Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
87. Open Cutting (1 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
88. Open Barrel Racing (3 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
89. Open Pole Bending (3 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)