User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3247
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Western States Regional Championships 2015

Sun Jul 26, 2015 10:28 am

SFR Western States Regional Championships 2015
10 - 8 - 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (11 entries)
CH Raven SI- Rueath Acres
RCH Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (11 entries)
CH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
RCH Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (10 entries)
CH Palau R- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres

4. Friesian Colts Movement (10 entries)
CH NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
RCH Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Palau R- Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (7 entries)
CH Gaelan - Rueath Acres
RCH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (7 entries)
CH Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (4 entries)
CH Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
RCH Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Niek- Rueath Acres

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (4 entries)
CH Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (34 entries)
CH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gaelan- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (34 entries)
CH Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (11 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Ivo - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (11 entries)
CH Gunnar- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Ivo - Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (69 entries)
CH Yeska - Gestüt Elwen
RCH Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (69 entries)
CH Ulla - Rueath Acres
RCH Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Carolien - Westveil Estate
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
Mai LH - Westveil Estate

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (40 entries)
CH Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
RCH Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Monte - Quantum International
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Vander - Rueath Acres
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (39 entries)
CH Wim - Rueath Acres
RCH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Amour- Rueath Acres
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Yulian Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Vander - Rueath Acres
Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Lance - Rueath Acres

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (14 entries)
CH Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
RCH Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Marit R - Rueath Acres
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (14 entries)
CH Marit R - Rueath Acres
RCH Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (11 entries)
CH Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
RCH Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (11 entries)
CH Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Joost R - Rueath Acres
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (2 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (2 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (16 entries)
CH Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
CI Quilla - Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (12 entries)
CH Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
RCH Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Palau R- Rueath Acres

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (38 entries)
CH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Griet R - Rueath Acres
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
Raena- Rueath Acres

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (16 entries)
CH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
RCH Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (68 entries)
CH Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Annemieke - Gestüt Elwen
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (38 entries)
CH Amour- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
Monte - Quantum International

31. Open Geldings Liberty (2 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

32. Fantasy Costume (13 entries)
CH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate

33. Armored Costume (14 entries)
CH Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate

36. Hunter Pleasure (1 entries)
CH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
RCH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (16 entries)
CH Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Top Ten:
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Amour- Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Annemieke + Yeska - Gestüt Elwen
Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Alacazam- Rueath Acres

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Alacazam- Rueath Acres
RCH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Amour- Rueath Acres

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Duana SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Turmoil- Rueath Acres

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (6 entries)
CH Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
RCH Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Top Ten:
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Annemieke + Yeska - Gestüt Elwen
Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Amour- Rueath Acres

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (4 entries)
CH Gregarious- Rueath Acres
RCH Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Duana SE- Rueath Acres

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (13 entries)
CH Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
RCH Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Amour- Rueath Acres
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Annemieke + Yeska + Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Armindo - Rueath Acres
RCH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje- Rueath Acres

46. Country Pleasure Driving (5 entries)
CH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Trijntje- Rueath Acres

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (11 entries)
CH Arjen - Rueath Acres
RCH AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc

48. Pleasure Driving (13 entries)
CH Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
RCH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres

49. Saddleseat Park (7 entries)
CH Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
RCH Raena- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Teurve- Rueath Acres
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Griet R- Rueath Acres

50. Fine Harness (10 entries)
CH BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
RCH Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Griet R- Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Boleros Jelka - Nereus Riding Center
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Raena- Rueath Acres

51. English Show Hack (13 entries)
CH Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
RCH Raena- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Sunni
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Griet R- Rueath Acres

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (14 entries)
CH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Raena- Rueath Acres

53. Dressage Suitability (21 entries)
CH Raven SI - Rueath Acres
RCH NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

54. Dressage Hack (20 entries)
CH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
Monte - Quantum International
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate

55. Intro Dressage Test A (14 entries)
CH MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
RCH Marit R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated

56. Intro Dressage Test B (14 entries)
CH MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
RCH Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated

57. Training Level Test 1 (12 entries)
CH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (12 entries)
CH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RCH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm

59. First Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Elina VE- Rueath Acres

60. First Level Test 2 (21 entries)
CH MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
RCH Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (22 entries)
CH Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
RCH Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Alena - Nereus Riding Center
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres

62. Second Level Test 2 (22 entries)
CH Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
RCH Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (16 entries)
CH Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
RCH Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Caballos Wallisa - Nereus Riding Center
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (16 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Wallisa - Nereus Riding Center
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (14 entries)
CH Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Carolien - Westveil Estate
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (14 entries)
CH BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
RCH Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Carolien - Westveil Estate

67. Prix St. Georges (11 entries)
CH Vander - Rueath Acres
RCH BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Marike - Westveil Estate

68. Intermediate I Dressage (9 entries)
CH Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
RCH Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Marike - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit

69. Intermediate II Dressage (7 entries)
CH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Monte - Quantum International
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

70. Grand Prix Dressage (5 entries)
CH Monte - Quantum International
RCH Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
A.T. Patrice - Nereus Riding Center
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (18 entries)
CH Elina VE- Rueath Acres
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (26 entries)
CH Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Vander - Rueath Acres
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (2 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (3 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Ivo- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (0 entries)

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Gaelan- Rueath Acres

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres

84. Competitive Trail (3 entries)
CH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (7 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Niek- Rueath Acres
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
RCH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Jaryn- Rueath Acres

87. Open Cutting (1 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres

88. Open Barrel Racing (3 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Gunnar- Rueath Acres

89. Open Pole Bending (3 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2015 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest