SFR Canadian National Championships 2015
10 - 8 - 5
Your Results
1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (15 entries)
CH Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
RCH Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
2. Friesian Fillies Movement (13 entries)
CH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
3. Friesian Colts Conformation (11 entries)
CH BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Titus SI - Rueath Acres
Palau R- Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
4. Friesian Colts Movement (11 entries)
CH Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
RCH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Titus SI - Rueath Acres
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Palau R- Rueath Acres
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (7 entries)
CH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (7 entries)
CH Gaelan - Rueath Acres
RCH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (4 entries)
CH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
RCH Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Niek- Rueath Acres
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (4 entries)
CH Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
RCH Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Niek- Rueath Acres
9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (37 entries)
CH Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Gaelan- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Estamala Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (37 entries)
CH Griet R - Rueath Acres
RCH Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Estamala Wv - Lithium Incorporated
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Gaelan- Rueath Acres
Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (12 entries)
CH Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (12 entries)
CH NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Ivo - Rueath Acres
13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (70 entries)
CH Yeska - Gestüt Elwen
RCH Zaira - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Bennika - Gestüt Elwen
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Zella - Rueath Acres
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (70 entries)
CH Trijntje- Rueath Acres
RCH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Marike - Westveil Estate
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (41 entries)
CH Lance - Rueath Acres
RCH BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Monte - Quantum International
Arjen- Rueath Acres
16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (40 entries)
CH Vander - Rueath Acres
RCH Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Monte - Quantum International
Deryck Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Lance - Rueath Acres
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)
18. Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)
19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (14 entries)
CH Vherona R- Rueath Acres
RCH Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Krystal LI - Lithium Incorporated
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (14 entries)
CH HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
RCH Vherona R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
Marit R - Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Krystal LI - Lithium Incorporated
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (13 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (13 entries)
CH Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
RCH Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (2 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (2 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (17 entries)
CH CI Quilla - Rueath Acres
RCH Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (13 entries)
CH Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
RCH Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Titus SI - Rueath Acres
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Palau R- Rueath Acres
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (43 entries)
CH Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (17 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
RCH BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (67 entries)
CH CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Trijntje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Zaira - Rueath Acres
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (41 entries)
CH Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
RCH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Wim - Rueath Acres
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
31. Open Geldings Liberty (2 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
32. Fantasy Costume (13 entries)
CH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
33. Armored Costume (14 entries)
CH Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)
35. Walk Trot Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
36. Hunter Pleasure (1 entries)
CH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (4 entries)
CH BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (17 entries)
CH Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
RCH Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Annemieke + Yeska - Gestüt Elwen
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
NRC Zion - Starfire Estates
Amour- Rueath Acres
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Alacazam- Rueath Acres
RCH Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Amour- Rueath Acres
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Turmoil- Rueath Acres
RCH Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (6 entries)
CH Annemieke + Yeska - Gestüt Elwen
RCH Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Top Ten:
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Amour- Rueath Acres
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
43. Carriage Ride & Drive (4 entries)
CH Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (13 entries)
CH Amour- Rueath Acres
RCH Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Annemieke + Yeska + Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Trijntje- Rueath Acres
Armindo - Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
46. Country Pleasure Driving (5 entries)
CH Armindo - Rueath Acres
RCH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje- Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
47. Saddleseat Pleasure (11 entries)
CH Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
RCH Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
48. Pleasure Driving (13 entries)
CH HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
RCH Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
49. Saddleseat Park (7 entries)
CH Griet R- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Raena- Rueath Acres
50. Fine Harness (9 entries)
CH Raena- Rueath Acres
RCH S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Griet R- Rueath Acres
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Teurve- Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
51. English Show Hack (13 entries)
CH Griet R- Rueath Acres
RCH AWF Zaida - Sunni
Top Ten:
Arjen - Rueath Acres
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Raena- Rueath Acres
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (14 entries)
CH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Raena- Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
53. Dressage Suitability (26 entries)
CH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Titus SI - Rueath Acres
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
54. Dressage Hack (20 entries)
CH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
55. Intro Dressage Test A (15 entries)
CH Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Marit R- Rueath Acres
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
56. Intro Dressage Test B (15 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Marit R- Rueath Acres
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
57. Training Level Test 1 (13 entries)
CH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Estamala Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
58. Training Level Test 2 (13 entries)
CH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Estamala Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
59. First Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
60. First Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
61. Second Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Wonderous - Starfire Estates
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wonderous - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
63. Third Level Test 1 (16 entries)
CH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
64. Third Level Test 2 (16 entries)
CH Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Caballos Wallisa - Nereus Riding Center
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
65. Fourth Level Test 1 (14 entries)
CH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Carolien - Westveil Estate
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
66. Fourth Level Test 2 (14 entries)
CH Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
RCH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Carolien - Westveil Estate
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
67. Prix St. Georges (13 entries)
CH Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Vander - Rueath Acres
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc
Marike - Westveil Estate
68. Intermediate I Dressage (7 entries)
CH Franziska - Evergreen Inc
RCH Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Marike - Westveil Estate
69. Intermediate II Dressage (7 entries)
CH Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Monte - Quantum International
70. Grand Prix Dressage (5 entries)
CH Monte - Quantum International
RCH Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
A.T. Patrice - Nereus Riding Center
71. Junior Musical Freestyle (18 entries)
CH Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
RCH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
72. Senior Musical Freestyle (25 entries)
CH BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
RCH Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Carolien - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Marike - Westveil Estate
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (2 entries)
CH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (3 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (0 entries)
78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Gaelan- Rueath Acres
79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (1 entries)
CH Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated
80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)
81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)
82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)
83. Western Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Grishilde- Rueath Acres
84. Competitive Trail (3 entries)
CH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (7 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Niek- Rueath Acres
86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
87. Open Cutting (1 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
88. Open Barrel Racing (3 entries)
CH Gunnar- Rueath Acres
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
89. Open Pole Bending (3 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)