User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3255
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Maine State Championship 2015

Thu Oct 08, 2015 3:18 pm

SFR Maine State Championship 2015
10 - 8 - 5


Your Results

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (19 entries)
CH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
RCH Quaint SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Tammi SI - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Penelope SI - Lithium Incorporated
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated

(18 entries)
CH Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
RCH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Ursela SI - Lithium Incorporated
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
2. Friesian Fillies Movement

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (11 entries)
CH BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Palau R- Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Titus SI - Rueath Acres
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres

4. Friesian Colts Movement (11 entries)
CH Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Titus SI - Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Palau R- Rueath Acres
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (7 entries)
CH Gaelan - Rueath Acres
RCH Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (7 entries)
CH Gaelan - Rueath Acres
RCH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (4 entries)
CH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (4 entries)
CH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (37 entries)
CH Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Dominatrix SI - Lithium Incorporated
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad - Rueath Acres

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (37 entries)
CH CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (12 entries)
CH Ivo - Rueath Acres
RCH Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (12 entries)
CH Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
RCH Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (70 entries)
CH Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
RCH Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Yeska - Gestüt Elwen
Ulla - Rueath Acres

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (70 entries)
CH Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
RCH Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Wonderous - Starfire Estates
Roosje - Rueath Acres
Yeska - Gestüt Elwen
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (41 entries)
CH Monte - Quantum International
RCH Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (40 entries)
CH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Vander - Rueath Acres
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (14 entries)
CH Teodora R - Rueath Acres
RCH Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Krystal LI - Lithium Incorporated
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Morisil R- Rueath Acres

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (14 entries)
CH Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Krystal LI - Lithium Incorporated
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Elina VE - Rueath Acres

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (13 entries)
CH Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
RCH Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (13 entries)
CH Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
RCH Joost R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (2 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (2 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (21 entries)
CH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ursela SI - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Penelope SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
CI Quilla - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (13 entries)
CH Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
RCH Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Palau R- Rueath Acres
Titus SI - Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (43 entries)
CH Danae SE - Starfire Estates
RCH S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Gregarious- Rueath Acres

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (17 entries)
CH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
RCH Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (67 entries)
CH Sterre - Rueath Acres
RCH CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Annemieke - Gestüt Elwen
Wonderous - Starfire Estates
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Carolien - Westveil Estate
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (41 entries)
CH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Lance - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc

31. Open Geldings Liberty (2 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

32. Fantasy Costume (13 entries)
CH Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Midnight - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate

33. Armored Costume (14 entries)
CH Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate

36. Hunter Pleasure (1 entries)
CH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (4 entries)
CH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
RCH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (17 entries)
CH Duana SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Amour- Rueath Acres
Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Alacazam- Rueath Acres

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Amour- Rueath Acres
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Duana SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Gregarious- Rueath Acres

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Turmoil- Rueath Acres

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (6 entries)
CH Annemieke + Yeska - Gestüt Elwen
RCH Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Top Ten:
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Amour- Rueath Acres
Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Alacazam- Rueath Acres

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (4 entries)
CH Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Gregarious- Rueath Acres

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (13 entries)
CH Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
RCH Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Annemieke + Yeska + Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Amour- Rueath Acres
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Duana SE- Rueath Acres

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Armindo - Rueath Acres
RCH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje- Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (5 entries)
CH Armindo - Rueath Acres
RCH Trijntje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (11 entries)
CH Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
RCH Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres

48. Pleasure Driving (13 entries)
CH Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
RCH Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres

49. Saddleseat Park (7 entries)
CH BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
RCH Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Teurve- Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Raena- Rueath Acres

50. Fine Harness (9 entries)
CH NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
RCH BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Raena- Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Teurve- Rueath Acres

51. English Show Hack (13 entries)
CH AWF Zaida - Sunni
RCH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Raena- Rueath Acres
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (14 entries)
CH Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
RCH Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (29 entries)
CH Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate

54. Dressage Hack (20 entries)
CH BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
RCH MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Marit R- Rueath Acres
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate

55. Intro Dressage Test A (15 entries)
CH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Marit R- Rueath Acres
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

56. Intro Dressage Test B (15 entries)
CH Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
RCH MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm

57. Training Level Test 1 (13 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (13 entries)
CH Joost R - Rueath Acres
RCH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Estamala Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm

59. First Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
RCH MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc

60. First Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Dominatrix SI - Lithium Incorporated
Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc

61. Second Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
RCH Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Alena - Nereus Riding Center
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Wonderous - Starfire Estates
Teodora R- Rueath Acres

63. Third Level Test 1 (16 entries)
CH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Caballos Wallisa - Nereus Riding Center
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate

64. Third Level Test 2 (16 entries)
CH Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Caballos Wallisa - Nereus Riding Center
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (14 entries)
CH Mai LH - Westveil Estate
RCH Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Carolien - Westveil Estate
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (14 entries)
CH BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
RCH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate

67. Prix St. Georges (13 entries)
CH Marike - Westveil Estate
RCH Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Krystal LI - Lithium Incorporated
Vander - Rueath Acres
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc
Mai LH - Westveil Estate

68. Intermediate I Dressage (7 entries)
CH Marike - Westveil Estate
RCH Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit

69. Intermediate II Dressage (7 entries)
CH Monte - Quantum International
RCH Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
Top Ten:
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate

70. Grand Prix Dressage (5 entries)
CH Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Monte - Quantum International
A.T. Patrice - Nereus Riding Center

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (18 entries)
CH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
RCH Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (25 entries)
CH BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
RCH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Carolien - Westveil Estate
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Monte - Quantum International
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (2 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (3 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (0 entries)

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Gaelan- Rueath Acres

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (1 entries)
CH Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Grishilde- Rueath Acres

84. Competitive Trail (3 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Niek- Rueath Acres

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (7 entries)
CH Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Niek- Rueath Acres
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate

87. Open Cutting (1 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres

88. Open Barrel Racing (3 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Gunnar- Rueath Acres

89. Open Pole Bending (3 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Gunnar- Rueath Acres

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2015 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest