User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3255
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Breeders Championship 2015

Sun Nov 22, 2015 9:31 am

SFR Breeders Championship 2015
10 - 8 - 5


Your Results

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (19 entries)
CH Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Penelope SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Tammi SI - Lithium Incorporated
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
Quaint SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc

(18 entries)
CH Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
RCH Penelope SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Tammi SI - Lithium Incorporated
Quaint SI - Lithium Incorporated
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
2. Friesian Fillies Movement
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (11 entries)
CH Palau R- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Titus SI - Rueath Acres
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc

4. Friesian Colts Movement (11 entries)
CH NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
RCH Titus SI - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Palau R- Rueath Acres

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (7 entries)
CH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
RCH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (7 entries)
CH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
RCH Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (4 entries)
CH Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Niek- Rueath Acres

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (4 entries)
CH Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (37 entries)
CH Raena- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Gaelan- Rueath Acres
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (37 entries)
CH Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Dominatrix SI - Lithium Incorporated
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (12 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (12 entries)
CH Ivo - Rueath Acres
RCH Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (70 entries)
CH BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
RCH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Carolien - Westveil Estate
Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (70 entries)
CH Carolien - Westveil Estate
RCH Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Annemieke - Gestüt Elwen
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Yeska - Gestüt Elwen

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (40 entries)
CH Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
RCH Lance - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Deryck Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (39 entries)
CH Jakob - Evergreen Inc
RCH Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
NRC Zion - Starfire Estates
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (14 entries)
CH Marit R - Rueath Acres
RCH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Krystal LI - Lithium Incorporated
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (14 entries)
CH Teodora R - Rueath Acres
RCH Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Marit R - Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (13 entries)
CH MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
RCH Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (13 entries)
CH Joost R - Rueath Acres
RCH Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (2 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (2 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (21 entries)
CH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Quilla - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Ursela SI - Lithium Incorporated
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (13 entries)
CH U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Palau R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Titus SI - Rueath Acres
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (43 entries)
CH Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Dominatrix SI - Lithium Incorporated
Raena- Rueath Acres
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (17 entries)
CH Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (67 entries)
CH Wylma - Rueath Acres
RCH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Marike - Westveil Estate
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Zaira - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Bennika - Gestüt Elwen
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (41 entries)
CH Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
RCH Arjen- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
NRC Zion - Starfire Estates
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Wim - Rueath Acres
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Yulian Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated

31. Open Geldings Liberty (2 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

32. Fantasy Costume (13 entries)
CH Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Midnight - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate

33. Armored Costume (14 entries)
CH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate

36. Hunter Pleasure (1 entries)
CH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (4 entries)
CH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (17 entries)
CH Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Annemieke + Yeska - Gestüt Elwen
Amour- Rueath Acres

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
RCH Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Amour- Rueath Acres

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Duana SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Gregarious- Rueath Acres

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
RCH Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (6 entries)
CH Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
RCH Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Annemieke + Yeska - Gestüt Elwen
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Amour- Rueath Acres
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (4 entries)
CH Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (13 entries)
CH Alacazam- Rueath Acres
RCH Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Annemieke + Yeska + Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Amour- Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Trijntje- Rueath Acres

46. Country Pleasure Driving (5 entries)
CH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
RCH Armindo - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje- Rueath Acres
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (11 entries)
CH HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
RCH Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (13 entries)
CH Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc

49. Saddleseat Park (6 entries)
CH Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Raena- Rueath Acres
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Griet R- Rueath Acres

50. Fine Harness (8 entries)
CH NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
RCH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Raena- Rueath Acres
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Griet R- Rueath Acres
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Teurve- Rueath Acres

51. English Show Hack (13 entries)
CH Griet R- Rueath Acres
RCH Raena- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (14 entries)
CH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Raena- Rueath Acres
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (29 entries)
CH Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates

54. Dressage Hack (20 entries)
CH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Marit R- Rueath Acres
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate

55. Intro Dressage Test A (15 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates

56. Intro Dressage Test B (15 entries)
CH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Marit R- Rueath Acres
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated

57. Training Level Test 1 (13 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Estamala Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center

58. Training Level Test 2 (13 entries)
CH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Joost R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Estamala Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

59. First Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Dominatrix SI - Lithium Incorporated

60. First Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc

61. Second Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
RCH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Alena - Nereus Riding Center
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (16 entries)
CH Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
RCH Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Wallisa - Nereus Riding Center
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates

64. Third Level Test 2 (16 entries)
CH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
RCH Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Caballos Wallisa - Nereus Riding Center
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (14 entries)
CH BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
RCH Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (14 entries)
CH Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
RCH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Carolien - Westveil Estate

67. Prix St. Georges (13 entries)
CH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Vander - Rueath Acres
Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Marike - Westveil Estate
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Krystal LI - Lithium Incorporated
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc

68. Intermediate I Dressage (7 entries)
CH Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
RCH Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Marike - Westveil Estate
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

69. Intermediate II Dressage (7 entries)
CH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
Top Ten:
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Monte - Quantum International
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated

70. Grand Prix Dressage (5 entries)
CH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Monte - Quantum International
A.T. Patrice - Nereus Riding Center

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (18 entries)
CH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (25 entries)
CH Marike - Westveil Estate
RCH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Vander - Rueath Acres
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Carolien - Westveil Estate
A.T. Patrice - Nereus Riding Center
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (2 entries)
CH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (3 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (0 entries)

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Gaelan- Rueath Acres

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (1 entries)
CH Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres

84. Competitive Trail (3 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Niek- Rueath Acres

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (7 entries)
CH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
RCH Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Niek- Rueath Acres
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres

87. Open Cutting (1 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres

88. Open Barrel Racing (3 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Gunnar- Rueath Acres

89. Open Pole Bending (3 entries)
CH Gunnar- Rueath Acres
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2015 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest