User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3280
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Northwest Regional Championship 2015

Sun Nov 22, 2015 9:32 am

SFR Northwest Regional Championship 2015
10 - 8 - 5


Your Results

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (19 entries)
CH Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Quaint SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Penelope SI - Lithium Incorporated
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated

(18 entries)
CH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
RCH Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Quaint SI - Lithium Incorporated
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
Ursela SI - Lithium Incorporated
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Penelope SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Tammi SI - Lithium Incorporated

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (11 entries)
CH BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
RCH Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Palau R- Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Titus SI - Rueath Acres
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc

4. Friesian Colts Movement (11 entries)
CH BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Palau R- Rueath Acres
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
Titus SI - Rueath Acres
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (7 entries)
CH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
RCH Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (7 entries)
CH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (4 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (4 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (37 entries)
CH Gregarious- Rueath Acres
RCH Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Dominatrix SI - Lithium Incorporated
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (37 entries)
CH Raena- Rueath Acres
RCH Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (12 entries)
CH Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (12 entries)
CH Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Ivo - Rueath Acres

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (70 entries)
CH Yeska - Gestüt Elwen
RCH Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Albreda - Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Zaira - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (70 entries)
CH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Aukje - Starfire Estates
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (40 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Wim - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
NRC Zion - Starfire Estates
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Yulian Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (39 entries)
CH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Wim - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Deryck Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Yulian Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Amour- Rueath Acres

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (14 entries)
CH Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Krystal LI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Marit R - Rueath Acres
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Elina VE - Rueath Acres

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (14 entries)
CH Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
RCH Krystal LI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Marit R - Rueath Acres

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (13 entries)
CH MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
RCH Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
Joost R - Rueath Acres

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (13 entries)
CH Joost R - Rueath Acres
RCH U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (2 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (2 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (21 entries)
CH Quaint SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Penelope SI - Lithium Incorporated
Tammi SI - Lithium Incorporated
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Ursela SI - Lithium Incorporated
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (13 entries)
CH Palau R- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
Titus SI - Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (43 entries)
CH Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (17 entries)
CH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
RCH Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (67 entries)
CH Marike - Westveil Estate
RCH Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Velvela - White Oleander Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (41 entries)
CH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated
NRC Zion - Starfire Estates
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Yulian Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm

31. Open Geldings Liberty (2 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

32. Fantasy Costume (13 entries)
CH Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Midnight - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate

33. Armored Costume (14 entries)
CH Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

36. Hunter Pleasure (1 entries)
CH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (4 entries)
CH BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
RCH Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (17 entries)
CH Gregarious- Rueath Acres
RCH Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Top Ten:
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
NRC Zion - Starfire Estates
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Amour- Rueath Acres
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Annemieke + Yeska - Gestüt Elwen
Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Alacazam- Rueath Acres
RCH Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Amour- Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Gregarious- Rueath Acres
RCH Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Turmoil- Rueath Acres
RCH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (6 entries)
CH Amour- Rueath Acres
RCH Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Top Ten:
Annemieke + Yeska - Gestüt Elwen
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (4 entries)
CH Gregarious- Rueath Acres
RCH Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Duana SE- Rueath Acres

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (13 entries)
CH Annemieke + Yeska + Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
RCH Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Top Ten:
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Amour- Rueath Acres

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Trijntje- Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres

46. Country Pleasure Driving (5 entries)
CH Trijntje- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (11 entries)
CH AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
RCH Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres

48. Pleasure Driving (13 entries)
CH HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
RCH AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates

49. Saddleseat Park (6 entries)
CH Griet R- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Raena- Rueath Acres

50. Fine Harness (8 entries)
CH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Raena- Rueath Acres
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Teurve- Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center

51. English Show Hack (13 entries)
CH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH Griet R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Teurve- Rueath Acres
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Raena- Rueath Acres
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (14 entries)
CH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Raena- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (29 entries)
CH Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Titus SI - Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated

54. Dressage Hack (20 entries)
CH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Marit R- Rueath Acres
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate

55. Intro Dressage Test A (15 entries)
CH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Marit R- Rueath Acres
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm

56. Intro Dressage Test B (15 entries)
CH MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
RCH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Marit R- Rueath Acres
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres

57. Training Level Test 1 (13 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Estamala Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate

58. Training Level Test 2 (13 entries)
CH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RCH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Estamala Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm

59. First Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RCH MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Dominatrix SI - Lithium Incorporated
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Dominatrix SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
RCH Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Caballos Alena - Nereus Riding Center
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Alena - Nereus Riding Center
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated

63. Third Level Test 1 (16 entries)
CH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc

64. Third Level Test 2 (16 entries)
CH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Caballos Wallisa - Nereus Riding Center
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (14 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Carolien - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (14 entries)
CH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Carolien - Westveil Estate
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate

67. Prix St. Georges (13 entries)
CH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Vander - Rueath Acres
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
Marike - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate

68. Intermediate I Dressage (7 entries)
CH Marike - Westveil Estate
RCH Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc

69. Intermediate II Dressage (7 entries)
CH Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
RCH Monte - Quantum International
Top Ten:
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate

70. Grand Prix Dressage (5 entries)
CH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH A.T. Patrice - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Monte - Quantum International
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (18 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (25 entries)
CH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Monte - Quantum International
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
A.T. Patrice - Nereus Riding Center
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Vander - Rueath Acres

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zaira- Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (2 entries)
CH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (3 entries)
CH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zaira- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (0 entries)

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Gaelan- Rueath Acres

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (1 entries)
CH Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Grishilde- Rueath Acres

84. Competitive Trail (3 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Niek- Rueath Acres

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (7 entries)
CH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Niek- Rueath Acres
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres

87. Open Cutting (1 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres

88. Open Barrel Racing (3 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Gunnar- Rueath Acres

89. Open Pole Bending (3 entries)
CH Gunnar- Rueath Acres
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2015 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests