User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3247
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Verbazingwekkend Invitational 2015

Sun Nov 22, 2015 9:35 am

SFR Verbazingwekkend Invitational 2015
10 - 8 - 5


Your Results

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (19 entries)
CH Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Ursela SI - Lithium Incorporated
Tammi SI - Lithium Incorporated
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm

(18 entries)
CH Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
RCH Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Penelope SI - Lithium Incorporated
2. Friesian Fillies Movement
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Ursela SI - Lithium Incorporated

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (11 entries)
CH NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
RCH Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Palau R- Rueath Acres
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Titus SI - Rueath Acres

4. Friesian Colts Movement (11 entries)
CH BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
RCH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
Palau R- Rueath Acres
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Titus SI - Rueath Acres
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (7 entries)
CH BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
RCH Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (7 entries)
CH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
RCH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (4 entries)
CH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
RCH Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Niek- Rueath Acres

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (4 entries)
CH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (37 entries)
CH Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Estamala Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Jaryn- Rueath Acres

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (37 entries)
CH Danae SE - Starfire Estates
RCH Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (12 entries)
CH Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
RCH Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (12 entries)
CH NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Ivo - Rueath Acres
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (70 entries)
CH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres
Albreda - Rueath Acres
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Trijntje- Rueath Acres
Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (70 entries)
CH Zella - Rueath Acres
RCH Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (40 entries)
CH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Top Ten:
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Amour- Rueath Acres
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Vander - Rueath Acres
Wim - Rueath Acres

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (39 entries)
CH Teurve- Rueath Acres
RCH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Yulian Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Lance - Rueath Acres
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (14 entries)
CH MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
RCH Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Krystal LI - Lithium Incorporated
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (14 entries)
CH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
RCH Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Krystal LI - Lithium Incorporated
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Morisil R- Rueath Acres

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (13 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (13 entries)
CH Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
RCH Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (2 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (2 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (21 entries)
CH Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
CI Quilla - Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Tammi SI - Lithium Incorporated
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (13 entries)
CH Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Titus SI - Rueath Acres
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Palau R- Rueath Acres
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (43 entries)
CH Estamala Wv - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Dominatrix SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated
Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (17 entries)
CH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
RCH Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (67 entries)
CH Isabella - Evergreen Inc
RCH Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
BP Rozamond - Evergreeen Inc
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Ulla - Rueath Acres
Bennika - Gestüt Elwen
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (41 entries)
CH Armindo - Rueath Acres
RCH Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
NRC Zion - Starfire Estates
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Yulian Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated
Vander - Rueath Acres
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate

31. Open Geldings Liberty (2 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

32. Fantasy Costume (13 entries)
CH Midnight - Westveil Estate
RCH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate

33. Armored Costume (14 entries)
CH Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate

36. Hunter Pleasure (1 entries)
CH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (4 entries)
CH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
RCH Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (17 entries)
CH Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
RCH Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Top Ten:
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Annemieke + Yeska - Gestüt Elwen
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
NRC Zion - Starfire Estates

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Amour- Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Duana SE- Rueath Acres

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (6 entries)
CH Alacazam- Rueath Acres
RCH Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Top Ten:
Amour- Rueath Acres
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Annemieke + Yeska - Gestüt Elwen

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (4 entries)
CH Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (13 entries)
CH Alacazam- Rueath Acres
RCH Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Annemieke + Yeska + Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Amour- Rueath Acres
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje- Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc

46. Country Pleasure Driving (5 entries)
CH Armindo - Rueath Acres
RCH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje- Rueath Acres

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (11 entries)
CH AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
RCH Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres

48. Pleasure Driving (13 entries)
CH Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
RCH HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres

49. Saddleseat Park (6 entries)
CH Raena- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Griet R- Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm

50. Fine Harness (8 entries)
CH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Griet R- Rueath Acres
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Raena- Rueath Acres
Teurve- Rueath Acres

51. English Show Hack (13 entries)
CH Griet R- Rueath Acres
RCH Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Raena- Rueath Acres
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (14 entries)
CH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Raena- Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres

53. Dressage Suitability (29 entries)
CH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
Titus SI - Rueath Acres
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Penelope SI - Lithium Incorporated

54. Dressage Hack (20 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Marit R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Monte - Quantum International
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate

55. Intro Dressage Test A (15 entries)
CH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm

56. Intro Dressage Test B (15 entries)
CH Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Marit R- Rueath Acres
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres

57. Training Level Test 1 (13 entries)
CH Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
RCH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres

58. Training Level Test 2 (13 entries)
CH Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Estamala Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm

59. First Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Dominatrix SI - Lithium Incorporated
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated

60. First Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RCH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres

61. Second Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Caballos Alena - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Wonderous - Starfire Estates
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Wonderous - Starfire Estates
RCH Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Caballos Alena - Nereus Riding Center

63. Third Level Test 1 (16 entries)
CH Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
RCH Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Wallisa - Nereus Riding Center
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate

64. Third Level Test 2 (16 entries)
CH Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
RCH Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Wallisa - Nereus Riding Center
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (14 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Carolien - Westveil Estate
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (14 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Carolien - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated

67. Prix St. Georges (13 entries)
CH Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
RCH Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
Krystal LI - Lithium Incorporated
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Vander - Rueath Acres
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Marike - Westveil Estate
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm

68. Intermediate I Dressage (7 entries)
CH Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
RCH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Marike - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate

69. Intermediate II Dressage (7 entries)
CH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
Monte - Quantum International
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated

70. Grand Prix Dressage (5 entries)
CH Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
RCH Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Monte - Quantum International
A.T. Patrice - Nereus Riding Center
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (18 entries)
CH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
Elina VE- Rueath Acres

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (25 entries)
CH Mai LH - Westveil Estate
RCH Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Carolien - Westveil Estate
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Marike - Westveil Estate

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zaira- Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (2 entries)
CH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (3 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Ivo- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (0 entries)

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Gaelan- Rueath Acres

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (1 entries)
CH Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres

84. Competitive Trail (3 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Niek- Rueath Acres

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (7 entries)
CH Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Niek- Rueath Acres
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres

87. Open Cutting (1 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres

88. Open Barrel Racing (3 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

89. Open Pole Bending (3 entries)
CH Gunnar- Rueath Acres
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2015 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest