User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3247
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR World Championships 2015

Sun Nov 22, 2015 9:36 am

SFR World Championships 2015
10 - 8 - 5


Your Results

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (19 entries)
CH Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Ursela SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Raven SI- Rueath Acres

(18 entries)
CH Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Quaint SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Tammi SI - Lithium Incorporated
Ursela SI - Lithium Incorporated
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Penelope SI - Lithium Incorporated
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (11 entries)
CH BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
RCH Titus SI - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Palau R- Rueath Acres
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc

4. Friesian Colts Movement (11 entries)
CH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
RCH Palau R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Titus SI - Rueath Acres
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (7 entries)
CH Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (7 entries)
CH Gaelan - Rueath Acres
RCH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (4 entries)
CH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
RCH Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Niek- Rueath Acres

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (4 entries)
CH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (37 entries)
CH Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Dominatrix SI - Lithium Incorporated
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Raena- Rueath Acres
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (37 entries)
CH Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Dominatrix SI - Lithium Incorporated
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Raena- Rueath Acres
Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (12 entries)
CH Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (12 entries)
CH Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (70 entries)
CH S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Wonderous - Starfire Estates
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulla - Rueath Acres
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (70 entries)
CH Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Annemieke - Gestüt Elwen
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (40 entries)
CH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Vander - Rueath Acres
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (39 entries)
CH Monte - Quantum International
RCH Armindo - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Vander - Rueath Acres
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Arjen- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
NRC Zion - Starfire Estates
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Amour- Rueath Acres

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (14 entries)
CH MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
RCH Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Krystal LI - Lithium Incorporated
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (14 entries)
CH Morisil R- Rueath Acres
RCH Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
Marit R - Rueath Acres
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (13 entries)
CH Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (13 entries)
CH U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (2 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (2 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (21 entries)
CH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
RCH Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Penelope SI - Lithium Incorporated
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Quilla - Rueath Acres
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Ursela SI - Lithium Incorporated
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (13 entries)
CH U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
RCH NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Titus SI - Rueath Acres
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
Palau R- Rueath Acres
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (43 entries)
CH Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (17 entries)
CH Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Ivo - Rueath Acres
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (67 entries)
CH Albreda - Rueath Acres
RCH Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Zella - Rueath Acres
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Carolien - Westveil Estate
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Krystal LI - Lithium Incorporated
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Roosje - Rueath Acres
Aukje - Starfire Estates

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (41 entries)
CH Arjen - Rueath Acres
RCH Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Deryck Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Amour- Rueath Acres
Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate

31. Open Geldings Liberty (2 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

32. Fantasy Costume (13 entries)
CH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
RCH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Midnight - Westveil Estate

33. Armored Costume (14 entries)
CH Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate

36. Hunter Pleasure (1 entries)
CH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (4 entries)
CH Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (17 entries)
CH Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Top Ten:
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Annemieke + Yeska - Gestüt Elwen
Amour- Rueath Acres
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
NRC Zion - Starfire Estates
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Turmoil- Rueath Acres

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
RCH Amour- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Gregarious- Rueath Acres
RCH Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Duana SE- Rueath Acres

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
RCH Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Turmoil- Rueath Acres

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (6 entries)
CH Alacazam- Rueath Acres
RCH Annemieke + Yeska - Gestüt Elwen
Top Ten:
Amour- Rueath Acres
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (4 entries)
CH Gregarious- Rueath Acres
RCH Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (13 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Annemieke + Yeska + Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Amour- Rueath Acres

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Armindo - Rueath Acres
RCH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Trijntje- Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc

46. Country Pleasure Driving (5 entries)
CH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Trijntje- Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (11 entries)
CH AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
RCH Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres

48. Pleasure Driving (13 entries)
CH Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
RCH Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres

49. Saddleseat Park (6 entries)
CH Raena- Rueath Acres
RCH Griet R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc

50. Fine Harness (8 entries)
CH Teurve- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Griet R- Rueath Acres
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Raena- Rueath Acres

51. English Show Hack (13 entries)
CH Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
RCH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Teurve- Rueath Acres
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Raena- Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (14 entries)
CH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Raena- Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (29 entries)
CH Titus SI - Rueath Acres
RCH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Ursela SI - Lithium Incorporated

54. Dressage Hack (20 entries)
CH MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
RCH Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Marit R- Rueath Acres
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate

55. Intro Dressage Test A (15 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Marit R- Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm

56. Intro Dressage Test B (15 entries)
CH Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Marit R- Rueath Acres
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm

57. Training Level Test 1 (13 entries)
CH Joost R - Rueath Acres
RCH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Estamala Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (13 entries)
CH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Estamala Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Joost R - Rueath Acres

59. First Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Dominatrix SI - Lithium Incorporated
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc

61. Second Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Alena - Nereus Riding Center
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Wonderous - Starfire Estates
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Caballos Alena - Nereus Riding Center
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated

63. Third Level Test 1 (16 entries)
CH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
RCH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Wallisa - Nereus Riding Center

64. Third Level Test 2 (16 entries)
CH Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (14 entries)
CH Mai LH - Westveil Estate
RCH Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Carolien - Westveil Estate
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (14 entries)
CH BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
RCH Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc

67. Prix St. Georges (13 entries)
CH Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Vander - Rueath Acres
Marike - Westveil Estate
Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Krystal LI - Lithium Incorporated
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate

68. Intermediate I Dressage (7 entries)
CH Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
Top Ten:
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
Marike - Westveil Estate

69. Intermediate II Dressage (7 entries)
CH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
Monte - Quantum International
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated

70. Grand Prix Dressage (5 entries)
CH Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
RCH A.T. Patrice - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Monte - Quantum International

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (18 entries)
CH Elina VE- Rueath Acres
RCH Joost R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (25 entries)
CH Carolien - Westveil Estate
RCH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
A.T. Patrice - Nereus Riding Center
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Monte - Quantum International
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zaira- Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (2 entries)
CH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (3 entries)
CH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ivo- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (0 entries)

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Gaelan- Rueath Acres

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (1 entries)
CH Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Niek- Rueath Acres

84. Competitive Trail (3 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Niek- Rueath Acres

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (7 entries)
CH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Niek- Rueath Acres
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Jaryn- Rueath Acres

87. Open Cutting (1 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres

88. Open Barrel Racing (3 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Gunnar- Rueath Acres

89. Open Pole Bending (3 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2015 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest