User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3280
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Live Oak International 2015

Sun Nov 22, 2015 9:36 am

SFR Live Oak International 2015
10 - 8 - 5


Your Results

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (19 entries)
CH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Ursela SI - Lithium Incorporated
Quaint SI - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Tammi SI - Lithium Incorporated
Raven SI- Rueath Acres

(18 entries)
CH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
RCH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Penelope SI - Lithium Incorporated
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Ursela SI - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (11 entries)
CH BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
RCH Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
Titus SI - Rueath Acres
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Palau R- Rueath Acres
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate

4. Friesian Colts Movement (11 entries)
CH BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
RCH NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Palau R- Rueath Acres
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Titus SI - Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (7 entries)
CH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
Gaelan - Rueath Acres

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (7 entries)
CH Gaelan - Rueath Acres
RCH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (4 entries)
CH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (4 entries)
CH Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
RCH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Niek- Rueath Acres

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (37 entries)
CH Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (37 entries)
CH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (12 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Ivo - Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (12 entries)
CH NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (70 entries)
CH Franziska - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
Albreda - Rueath Acres
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje- Rueath Acres

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (70 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Bennika - Gestüt Elwen

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (40 entries)
CH Arjen - Rueath Acres
RCH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Vander - Rueath Acres
NRC Zion - Starfire Estates
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Wim - Rueath Acres
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Monte - Quantum International

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (39 entries)
CH Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Lance - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Teurve- Rueath Acres

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (14 entries)
CH Marit R - Rueath Acres
RCH Vherona R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Krystal LI - Lithium Incorporated
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (14 entries)
CH Krystal LI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (13 entries)
CH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (13 entries)
CH Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (2 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (2 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (21 entries)
CH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Quaint SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
CI Quilla - Rueath Acres
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Tammi SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Ursela SI - Lithium Incorporated
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (13 entries)
CH BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
RCH Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Palau R- Rueath Acres
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
Titus SI - Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (43 entries)
CH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
RCH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Estamala Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Raena- Rueath Acres
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (17 entries)
CH Gunnar- Rueath Acres
RCH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (67 entries)
CH Velvela - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
Carolien - Westveil Estate
Marike - Westveil Estate
Bennika - Gestüt Elwen
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Wonderous - Starfire Estates

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (41 entries)
CH Lance - Rueath Acres
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Arjen- Rueath Acres
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Monte - Quantum International
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc

31. Open Geldings Liberty (2 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

32. Fantasy Costume (13 entries)
CH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate

33. Armored Costume (14 entries)
CH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
RCH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate

36. Hunter Pleasure (1 entries)
CH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (4 entries)
CH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
RCH Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (17 entries)
CH Turmoil- Rueath Acres
RCH Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Top Ten:
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
RCH Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Amour- Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Duana SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Turmoil- Rueath Acres
RCH Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (6 entries)
CH Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
RCH Amour- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Annemieke + Yeska - Gestüt Elwen
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (4 entries)
CH Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (13 entries)
CH Gregarious- Rueath Acres
RCH Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Amour- Rueath Acres
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (6 entries)
CH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
RCH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje- Rueath Acres
Armindo - Rueath Acres

46. Country Pleasure Driving (5 entries)
CH Trijntje- Rueath Acres
RCH Armindo - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (11 entries)
CH Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
RCH Arjen - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (13 entries)
CH HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
RCH Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates

49. Saddleseat Park (6 entries)
CH Griet R- Rueath Acres
RCH Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Raena- Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm

50. Fine Harness (8 entries)
CH NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Griet R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Raena- Rueath Acres
Teurve- Rueath Acres
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc

51. English Show Hack (13 entries)
CH Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Raena- Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (14 entries)
CH Raena- Rueath Acres
RCH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres

53. Dressage Suitability (29 entries)
CH Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Ursela SI - Lithium Incorporated
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Penelope SI - Lithium Incorporated

54. Dressage Hack (20 entries)
CH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Marit R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate

55. Intro Dressage Test A (15 entries)
CH Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Marit R- Rueath Acres
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate

56. Intro Dressage Test B (15 entries)
CH Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Marit R- Rueath Acres
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

57. Training Level Test 1 (13 entries)
CH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres

58. Training Level Test 2 (13 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Estamala Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate

59. First Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Dominatrix SI - Lithium Incorporated
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated

60. First Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated

61. Second Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Caballos Alena - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Wonderous - Starfire Estates
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres
Wonderous - Starfire Estates
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (16 entries)
CH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Wallisa - Nereus Riding Center
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres

64. Third Level Test 2 (16 entries)
CH Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
RCH Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Caballos Wallisa - Nereus Riding Center
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (14 entries)
CH Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
RCH Carolien - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (14 entries)
CH BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
RCH Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Carolien - Westveil Estate
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm

67. Prix St. Georges (13 entries)
CH Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc
RCH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Vander - Rueath Acres
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Krystal LI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Marike - Westveil Estate
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated

68. Intermediate I Dressage (7 entries)
CH Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
RCH Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Marike - Westveil Estate

69. Intermediate II Dressage (7 entries)
CH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Monte - Quantum International
Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated

70. Grand Prix Dressage (5 entries)
CH A.T. Patrice - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Monte - Quantum International

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (18 entries)
CH Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (25 entries)
CH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Carolien - Westveil Estate
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Vander - Rueath Acres
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zaira- Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (2 entries)
CH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (3 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (0 entries)

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Gaelan- Rueath Acres

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (1 entries)
CH Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres

84. Competitive Trail (3 entries)
CH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (7 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
RCH Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate

87. Open Cutting (1 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres

88. Open Barrel Racing (3 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Gunnar- Rueath Acres

89. Open Pole Bending (3 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Gunnar- Rueath Acres

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2015 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest