User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3255
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Midwest Summer Classic 2016

Sun Jul 31, 2016 10:47 am

SFR Midwest Summer Classic 2016
10 - 8 - 5


Your Results

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (20 entries)
CH NRC Brechtje - Starfire Estates
RCH EI Zongstress - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Elisaveta SI - Lithium Incorporated
Ashleighs Star CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Evergreens Corrie - Evergreen Inc
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Beatrix - Evergreen Inc
Alida R- Rueath Acres
Nordic Wea - Starfire Estates
Ursela SI - Lithium Incorporated
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Ariane - Starfire Estates

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (20 entries)
CH NRC Brechtje - Starfire Estates
RCH Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Ursela SI - Lithium Incorporated
EI Zongstress - Evergreen Inc
EI Yvonne - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Ariane - Starfire Estates
Ashleighs Star CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Nordic Wea - Starfire Estates
Evergreens Corrie - Evergreen Inc
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Alida R- Rueath Acres

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (9 entries)
CH BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
RCH EI Zef - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Titus SI- Rueath Acres
Atramedes R- Rueath Acres
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Wrangler CKS- Rueath Acres
Brecht R- Rueath Acres

4. Friesian Colts Movement (9 entries)
CH Atramedes R- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
EI Zef - Evergreen Inc
Brecht R- Rueath Acres
Titus SI- Rueath Acres
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Wrangler CKS- Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (2 entries)
CH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
RCH Raven SI- Rueath Acres

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (2 entries)
CH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
RCH Raven SI- Rueath Acres

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (4 entries)
CH Servaas R - Rueath Acres
RCH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Palau R- Rueath Acres

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (4 entries)
CH Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
RCH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Servaas R - Rueath Acres
Palau R- Rueath Acres

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (25 entries)
CH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
RCH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Intervention CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Gaelan- Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Melanie - Castle Keep Stables
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Penelope SI - Lithium Incorporated
Grishilde- Rueath Acres
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (26 entries)
CH Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Ursel van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring
Top Ten:
Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Quaint SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Intervention CKS - Castle Keep Stables
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Penelope SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
EI Henrietta - Evergreen Inc

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (11 entries)
CH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
EI Jozua - Evergreen Inc
Ironhide- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (12 entries)
CH BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
RCH EI Jozua - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Aldrik van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Niek- Rueath Acres
Ironhide- Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (55 entries)
CH Wonderous - Starfire Estates
RCH BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Danae SE- Rueath Acres
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Aukje - Starfire Estates
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
RGE Fantasie DC- Rueath Acres

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (55 entries)
CH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
RCH Danae SE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
S Arrosa - Castle Keep Stables
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Wylma- Rueath Acres
Pleuntje WF - Castle Keep Stables
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Wonderous - Starfire Estates
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (27 entries)
CH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Lance- Rueath Acres
Monte - Quantum International
Amour- Rueath Acres
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
EI Edwin - Evergreen Inc
Jakob - Evergreen Inc

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (28 entries)
CH Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
RCH NRC Zion - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Amour- Rueath Acres
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
EI Edwin - Evergreen Inc
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
BP Djurre - Castle Keep Stables
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (18 entries)
CH Kasimira CKS - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Passionate Kiss CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
Anethia R- Rueath Acres
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
AE Aletta - Whitewood Inc
Trixana R- Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Savannah CKS - Castle Keep Stables

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (18 entries)
CH Teodora R - Rueath Acres
RCH Vherona R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Kasimira CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Trixana R- Rueath Acres
Bethlehem SI - Lithium Incorporated
Anethia R- Rueath Acres
Puppis van het Sterren - Castle Keep Stables
Savannah CKS - Castle Keep Stables
AE Aletta - Whitewood Inc
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (10 entries)
CH Galahad - Whitewood Inc
RCH CKS Hephaestus - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Galask R- Rueath Acres
Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Rhyolith R- Rueath Acres
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (11 entries)
CH Galask R- Rueath Acres
RCH Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Rhyolith R- Rueath Acres
King WI - Whitewood Inc
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
CKS Hephaestus - Castle Keep Stables
Galahad - Whitewood Inc

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (23 entries)
CH U Nissan - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Ursela SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Corrie - Evergreen Inc
NRC Brechtje - Starfire Estates
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
EI Yvonne - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Ariane - Starfire Estates
Bethlehem SI - Lithium Incorporated
Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (9 entries)
CH Atramedes R- Rueath Acres
RCH Brecht R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Wrangler CKS- Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Titus SI- Rueath Acres
EI Zef - Evergreen Inc

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (24 entries)
CH Majida SE - Starfire Estates
RCH Quaint SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Passionate Kiss CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Penelope SI - Lithium Incorporated
CKS JoJo Jodami - Castle Keep Stables
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
EI Henrietta - Evergreen Inc
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (8 entries)
CH Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
EI Jozua - Evergreen Inc
King WI - Whitewood Inc
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
CKS Hephaestus - Castle Keep Stables

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (41 entries)
CH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
RCH Truuke WF - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
AE Aletta - Whitewood Inc
Katelijn - Whitewood Inc
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
EI Veer - Evergreen Inc
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (25 entries)
CH Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Dirk WF - Evergreen Inc
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
NRC Zion - Starfire Estates
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
Jakob - Evergreen Inc

31. Open Geldings Liberty (0 entries)

32. Fantasy Costume (6 entries)
CH Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm

33. Armored Costume (2 entries)
CH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (0 entries)

36. Hunter Pleasure (0 entries)

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (5 entries)
CH Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
RCH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Aldrik van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring
Ursel van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (22 entries)
CH NRC Esme - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Amour- Rueath Acres
Ursel van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring
Puppis van het Sterren - Castle Keep Stables
Jeltsje - Sportpferde Vehring
Passionate Kiss CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
NRC Zion - Starfire Estates
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Aldrik van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH EI Henrietta - Evergreen Inc
RCH EI Veer - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
EI Jozua - Evergreen Inc

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (0 entries)

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (0 entries)

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (0 entries)

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (0 entries)

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (0 entries)

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (3 entries)
CH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
RCH Trijntje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (3 entries)
CH Trijntje- Rueath Acres
RCH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (8 entries)
CH Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
RCH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Wylma- Rueath Acres
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres

48. Pleasure Driving (9 entries)
CH Wylma- Rueath Acres
RCH EI Klementine - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres

49. Saddleseat Park (7 entries)
CH BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Arrosa - Castle Keep Stables
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Raena- Rueath Acres

50. Fine Harness (7 entries)
CH S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Raena- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
S Arrosa - Castle Keep Stables
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Teurve- Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm

51. English Show Hack (5 entries)
CH Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Raena- Rueath Acres
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Wylma- Rueath Acres

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (8 entries)
CH Teurve- Rueath Acres
RCH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Raena- Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Wylma- Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (21 entries)
CH Ursela SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Wrangler CKS- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ashleighs Star CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Alida R- Rueath Acres
Bethlehem SI - Lithium Incorporated
Quaint SI - Lithium Incorporated
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
Penelope SI - Lithium Incorporated
Titus SI- Rueath Acres
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Gemma SE - Starfire Estates

54. Dressage Hack (11 entries)
CH Trixana R- Rueath Acres
RCH Palau R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Monte - Quantum International
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Anethia R- Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH Dirk WF - Evergreen Inc
RCH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
EI Gisela - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Palau R- Rueath Acres
Neptune SI - Lithium Incorporated
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
EI Edwin - Evergreen Inc
Anethia R- Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm

56. Intro Dressage Test B (20 entries)
CH Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
RCH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Neptune SI - Lithium Incorporated
EI Gisela - Evergreen Inc
Palau R- Rueath Acres
Trixana R- Rueath Acres
Dvette WF - Evergreen Inc
EI Edwin - Evergreen Inc
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
EI Miranda - Evergreen Inc

57. Training Level Test 1 (10 entries)
CH Majida SE - Starfire Estates
RCH Galask R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (10 entries)
CH Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
RCH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Galask R- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Majida SE - Starfire Estates
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres

59. First Level Test 1 (17 entries)
CH Evergreens Xhilliration - Whitewood Inc
RCH Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Intervention CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
King WI - Whitewood Inc
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (17 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Delphine AES - Castle Keep Stables
Evergreens Xhilliration - Whitewood Inc
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
King WI - Whitewood Inc
Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated

61. Second Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH King WI - Whitewood Inc
RCH Estamala Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Dominatrix SI - Lithium Incorporated

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Djurre - Castle Keep Stables
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Wonderous - Starfire Estates
Estamala Wv - Lithium Incorporated
King WI - Whitewood Inc
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Dominatrix SI - Lithium Incorporated

63. Third Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Djori K - Whitewood Inc

64. Third Level Test 2 (18 entries)
CH Teodora R- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Djori K - Whitewood Inc
Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (15 entries)
CH Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
S Yaakov - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (15 entries)
CH Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Djori K - Whitewood Inc
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm

67. Prix St. Georges (6 entries)
CH S Fabricia - Lithium Incorporated
RCH CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Krystal LI - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc

68. Intermediate I Dressage (8 entries)
CH S Kadri - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
CKS Nataniel - Castle Keep Stables
Basilius - Castle Keep Stables
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Vander - Rueath Acres

69. Intermediate II Dressage (5 entries)
CH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Monte - Quantum International
Top Ten:
Galahad - Whitewood Inc
S Naiara - Lithium Incorporated
Franziska - Evergreen Inc

70. Grand Prix Dressage (7 entries)
CH Ulla- Rueath Acres
RCH Lance- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Monte - Quantum International
Albreda- Rueath Acres
Zella- Rueath Acres
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (23 entries)
CH Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Majida SE - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Neptune SI - Lithium Incorporated
Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated
Galask R- Rueath Acres

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (45 entries)
CH Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
S Kadri - Lithium Incorporated
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Estamala Wv - Lithium Incorporated
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Ulla- Rueath Acres
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc

(1 entries)
CH 73. Hunter Under Saddle

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (0 entries)

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (0 entries)

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (3 entries)
CH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
RCH Savannah CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Kasimira CKS - Castle Keep Stables

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (3 entries)
CH Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Basilius - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Passionate Kiss CKS - Castle Keep Stables

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Gaelan- Rueath Acres
RCH Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Servaas R - Rueath Acres
RCH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Niek- Rueath Acres

84. Competitive Trail (3 entries)
CH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
RCH Servaas R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Niek- Rueath Acres

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (3 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Servaas R - Rueath Acres

86. Open Reining (1 entries)
CH Galway Wv- Rueath Acres

87. Open Cutting (0 entries)

88. Open Barrel Racing (1 entries)
CH Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center

89. Open Pole Bending (1 entries)
CH Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2016 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests