User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3359
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Combined States Classic Event 2016

Sun Jul 31, 2016 10:49 am

SFR Combined States Classic Event 2016
10 - 8 - 5



1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (20 entries)
CH Evergreens Corrie - Evergreen Inc
RCH EI Zongstress - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Gemma SE - Starfire Estates
Evergreens Beatrix - Evergreen Inc
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Ashleighs Star CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Evergreens Bellatrix - Evergreen Inc
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
U Nissan - Lithium Incorporated

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (20 entries)
CH Evergreens Ariane - Starfire Estates
RCH Alida R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
NRC Brechtje - Starfire Estates
Elisaveta SI - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Corrie - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Beatrix - Evergreen Inc
EI Yvonne - Evergreen Inc
Nordic Wea - Starfire Estates
U Nissan - Lithium Incorporated
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Bellatrix - Evergreen Inc

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (9 entries)
CH EI Zef - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Titus SI- Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Brecht R- Rueath Acres
Wrangler CKS- Rueath Acres
Atramedes R- Rueath Acres
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc

4. Friesian Colts Movement (9 entries)
CH BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
RCH Titus SI- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Atramedes R- Rueath Acres
EI Zef - Evergreen Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Brecht R- Rueath Acres
Wrangler CKS- Rueath Acres
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (2 entries)
CH Raven SI- Rueath Acres
RCH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (2 entries)
CH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
RCH Raven SI- Rueath Acres

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (4 entries)
CH Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
RCH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Palau R- Rueath Acres
Servaas R - Rueath Acres

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (4 entries)
CH Palau R- Rueath Acres
RCH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Servaas R - Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (25 entries)
CH Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
EI Gisela - Evergreen Inc
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
EI Henrietta - Evergreen Inc
CKS JoJo Jodami - Castle Keep Stables
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (26 entries)
CH Intervention CKS - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Caballos Melanie - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Gaelan- Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Ursel van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Penelope SI - Lithium Incorporated
CKS JoJo Jodami - Castle Keep Stables
Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center
EI Klementine - Evergreen Inc
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (11 entries)
CH EI Jozua - Evergreen Inc
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Ironhide- Rueath Acres
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (12 entries)
CH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
EI Jozua - Evergreen Inc
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Niek- Rueath Acres
Ironhide- Rueath Acres
Aldrik van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (55 entries)
CH Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
RCH Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Danae SE- Rueath Acres
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Wonderous - Starfire Estates
Ulla- Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (55 entries)
CH EI Miranda - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Majick - Starfire Estates
Katelijn - Whitewood Inc
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Dvette WF - Evergreen Inc
S Arrosa - Castle Keep Stables

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (27 entries)
CH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Amour- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Djori K - Whitewood Inc
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
CKS Nataniel - Castle Keep Stables
Dirk WF - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Basilius - Castle Keep Stables

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (28 entries)
CH Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
RCH EI Edwin - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Basilius - Castle Keep Stables
CKS Nataniel - Castle Keep Stables
BP Djurre - Castle Keep Stables
Djori K - Whitewood Inc
Lance- Rueath Acres
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Jakob - Evergreen Inc

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (18 entries)
CH Bethlehem SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Puppis van het Sterren - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Passionate Kiss CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Kasimira CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Marit R - Rueath Acres
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Anethia R- Rueath Acres
Tammi SI - Lithium Incorporated
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Teodora R - Rueath Acres

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (18 entries)
CH MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
RCH AE Aletta - Whitewood Inc
Top Ten:
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Anethia R- Rueath Acres
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
Savannah CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Passionate Kiss CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Puppis van het Sterren - Castle Keep Stables
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (10 entries)
CH Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Galask R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Galahad - Whitewood Inc
CKS Hephaestus - Castle Keep Stables
Rhyolith R- Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (11 entries)
CH Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Rhyolith R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
CKS Hephaestus - Castle Keep Stables
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
King WI - Whitewood Inc
Galask R- Rueath Acres
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Galahad - Whitewood Inc
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (23 entries)
CH Ashleighs Star CKS - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Evergreens Beatrix - Evergreens Inc
Top Ten:
Ursela SI - Lithium Incorporated
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Bellatrix - Evergreen Inc
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
U Nissan - Lithium Incorporated
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
EI Zongstress - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Corrie - Evergreen Inc
Elisaveta SI - Lithium Incorporated

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (9 entries)
CH EI Zef - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Titus SI- Rueath Acres
Wrangler CKS- Rueath Acres
Atramedes R- Rueath Acres
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Brecht R- Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (24 entries)
CH Penelope SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Majida SE - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
EI Henrietta - Evergreen Inc
Quaint SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
CKS JoJo Jodami - Castle Keep Stables
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (8 entries)
CH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
RCH U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
King WI - Whitewood Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
EI Jozua - Evergreen Inc
Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
CKS Hephaestus - Castle Keep Stables

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (41 entries)
CH Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
RCH Truuke WF - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
AE Aletta - Whitewood Inc
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
EI Veer - Evergreen Inc
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Delphine AES - Castle Keep Stables
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc
S Arrosa - Castle Keep Stables
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (25 entries)
CH NRC Zion - Starfire Estates
RCH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Galahad - Whitewood Inc
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
BP Djurre - Castle Keep Stables
Basilius - Castle Keep Stables
EI Edwin - Evergreen Inc

31. Open Geldings Liberty (0 entries)

32. Fantasy Costume (6 entries)
CH Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

33. Armored Costume (2 entries)
CH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
RCH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (0 entries)

36. Hunter Pleasure (0 entries)

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (5 entries)
CH Ursel van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring
RCH Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Aldrik van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (22 entries)
CH Alacazam- Rueath Acres
RCH Jeltsje - Sportpferde Vehring
Top Ten:
NRC Esme - Lithium Incorporated
Passionate Kiss CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Danae SE- Rueath Acres
Nienke v.d LAC - Sportpferde Vehring
Ironhide- Rueath Acres
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
RGE Fantasie DC- Rueath Acres

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH EI Henrietta - Evergreen Inc
RCH EI Jozua - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
EI Veer - Evergreen Inc

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (0 entries)

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (0 entries)

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (0 entries)

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (0 entries)

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (0 entries)

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Trijntje- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (3 entries)
CH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
RCH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Trijntje- Rueath Acres

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (8 entries)
CH Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Wylma- Rueath Acres

48. Pleasure Driving (9 entries)
CH AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
RCH Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
EI Klementine - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Wylma- Rueath Acres

49. Saddleseat Park (7 entries)
CH S Arrosa - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Teurve- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Raena- Rueath Acres
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc

50. Fine Harness (7 entries)
CH NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Teurve- Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Raena- Rueath Acres
S Arrosa - Castle Keep Stables

51. English Show Hack (5 entries)
CH Wylma- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Raena- Rueath Acres

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (8 entries)
CH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wylma- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Raena- Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (21 entries)
CH Bethlehem SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Penelope SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Rhyolith R- Rueath Acres
Titus SI- Rueath Acres
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Alida R- Rueath Acres
Ashleighs Star CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
Quaint SI - Lithium Incorporated

54. Dressage Hack (11 entries)
CH Raven SI- Rueath Acres
RCH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Trixana R- Rueath Acres
Anethia R- Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Monte - Quantum International
Palau R- Rueath Acres

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
RCH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dirk WF - Evergreen Inc
Palau R- Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Dvette WF - Evergreen Inc
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Anethia R- Rueath Acres
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
EI Gisela - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres

56. Intro Dressage Test B (20 entries)
CH Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
RCH Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
EI Edwin - Evergreen Inc
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Trixana R- Rueath Acres
Palau R- Rueath Acres
EI Gisela - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Melanie - Castle Keep Stables
Neptune SI - Lithium Incorporated
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc

57. Training Level Test 1 (10 entries)
CH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Galask R- Rueath Acres
Majida SE - Starfire Estates
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres

58. Training Level Test 2 (10 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Galask R- Rueath Acres
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Majida SE - Starfire Estates

59. First Level Test 1 (17 entries)
CH King WI - Whitewood Inc
RCH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Xhilliration - Whitewood Inc
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (17 entries)
CH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RCH Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Intervention CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Xhilliration - Whitewood Inc
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated
King WI - Whitewood Inc

61. Second Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
King WI - Whitewood Inc
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Djurre - Castle Keep Stables
Evergreens Xhilliration - Whitewood Inc
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Estamala Wv - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Wonderous - Starfire Estates
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc

63. Third Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
RCH Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (18 entries)
CH Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
RCH Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (15 entries)
CH Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
S Yaakov - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Djori K - Whitewood Inc
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (15 entries)
CH Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
S Yaakov - Lithium Incorporated
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated

67. Prix St. Georges (6 entries)
CH BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
RCH Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Krystal LI - Lithium Incorporated
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
S Fabricia - Lithium Incorporated
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated

68. Intermediate I Dressage (8 entries)
CH Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
RCH CKS Nataniel - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Vander - Rueath Acres
S Kadri - Lithium Incorporated
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc
Basilius - Castle Keep Stables

69. Intermediate II Dressage (5 entries)
CH S Naiara - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Galahad - Whitewood Inc
Top Ten:
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Monte - Quantum International

70. Grand Prix Dressage (7 entries)
CH Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
RCH Monte - Quantum International
Top Ten:
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Lance- Rueath Acres
Ulla- Rueath Acres
Albreda- Rueath Acres
Zella- Rueath Acres

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (23 entries)
CH Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Majida SE - Starfire Estates
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Melanie - Castle Keep Stables
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (45 entries)
CH CKS Nataniel - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Basilius - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Krystal LI - Lithium Incorporated
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Dominatrix SI - Lithium Incorporated
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated

(1 entries)
CH 73. Hunter Under Saddle

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (0 entries)

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (0 entries)

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (3 entries)
CH Kasimira CKS - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Savannah CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (3 entries)
CH Passionate Kiss CKS - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Basilius - Castle Keep Stables

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Gaelan- Rueath Acres

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
RCH Servaas R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Niek- Rueath Acres

84. Competitive Trail (3 entries)
CH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Servaas R - Rueath Acres

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (3 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH Servaas R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Grishilde- Rueath Acres

86. Open Reining (1 entries)
CH Galway Wv- Rueath Acres

87. Open Cutting (0 entries)

88. Open Barrel Racing (1 entries)
CH Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center

89. Open Pole Bending (1 entries)
CH Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2016 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests