User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3280
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Canadian National Championships 2016

Sun Sep 25, 2016 12:58 pm

SFR Canadian National Championships 2016
10 - 8 - 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (21 entries)
CH Evergreens Ariane - Starfire Estates
RCH U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Nordic Wea - Starfire Estates
NRC Brechtje - Starfire Estates
Elisaveta SI - Lithium Incorporated
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Alida R- Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Gemma SE - Starfire Estates
Evergreens Corrie - Evergreen Inc
Wallflower CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Ursela SI - Lithium Incorporated

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (21 entries)
CH NRC Brechtje - Starfire Estates
RCH EI Yvonne - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Wallflower CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Ashleighs Star CKS - Castle Keep Stables
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Gemma SE - Starfire Estates
Elisaveta SI - Lithium Incorporated
Ursela SI - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Ariane - Starfire Estates

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (10 entries)
CH Atramedes R- Rueath Acres
RCH Wrangler CKS- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Yukon CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Titus SI- Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
EI Zef - Evergreen Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Brecht R- Rueath Acres

4. Friesian Colts Movement (10 entries)
CH Brecht R- Rueath Acres
RCH Titus SI- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Atramedes R- Rueath Acres
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Wrangler CKS- Rueath Acres
Yukon CKS - Castle Keep Stables
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
EI Zef - Evergreen Inc

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (2 entries)
CH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
RCH Raven SI- Rueath Acres

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (2 entries)
CH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
RCH Raven SI- Rueath Acres

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (4 entries)
CH Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
RCH Palau R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Servaas R - Rueath Acres

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (4 entries)
CH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
RCH Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Palau R- Rueath Acres
Servaas R - Rueath Acres

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (25 entries)
CH Quaint SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gaelan- Rueath Acres
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
EI Klementine - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Melanie - Castle Keep Stables
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
EI Henrietta - Evergreen Inc
Nienke v.d LAC - Sportpferde Vehring
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Intervention CKS - Castle Keep Stables

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (26 entries)
CH BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
RCH Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Quaint SI - Lithium Incorporated
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Melanie - Castle Keep Stables
Penelope SI - Lithium Incorporated
EI Klementine - Evergreen Inc
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
CKS JoJo Jodami - Castle Keep Stables
Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Ursel van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (11 entries)
CH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
EI Jozua - Evergreen Inc
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Ironhide- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (12 entries)
CH EI Jozua - Evergreen Inc
RCH Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Ironhide- Rueath Acres
Niek- Rueath Acres
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Aldrik van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring
Gunnar- Rueath Acres

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (55 entries)
CH Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH WildNOut WM - Whitewood Inc
Top Ten:
Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
RGE Fantasie DC- Rueath Acres
EI Miranda - Evergreen Inc
Wylma- Rueath Acres
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
S Arrosa - Castle Keep Stables
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Duana SE- Rueath Acres

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (55 entries)
CH Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Wylma- Rueath Acres
Katelijn - Whitewood Inc
EI Miranda - Evergreen Inc
Danae SE- Rueath Acres
Aukje - Starfire Estates
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Zella- Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Turmoil- Rueath Acres

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (27 entries)
CH Lance- Rueath Acres
RCH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
NRC Zion - Starfire Estates
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Monte - Quantum International
Basilius - Castle Keep Stables
CKS Nataniel - Castle Keep Stables
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
EI Edwin - Evergreen Inc

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (28 entries)
CH Djori K - Whitewood Inc
RCH Monte - Quantum International
Top Ten:
Amour- Rueath Acres
NRC Zion - Starfire Estates
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Basilius - Castle Keep Stables
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
CKS Nataniel - Castle Keep Stables
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Dirk WF - Evergreen Inc

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (19 entries)
CH Elina VE - Rueath Acres
RCH Vherona R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Kasimira CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Trixana R- Rueath Acres
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Savannah CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Anethia R- Rueath Acres
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Passionate Kiss CKS - Castle Keep Stables
AE Aletta - Whitewood Inc

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (19 entries)
CH Bethlehem SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Cosmic Flower - Castle Keep Stables
Puppis van het Sterren - Castle Keep Stables
AE Aletta - Whitewood Inc
Anethia R- Rueath Acres
Savannah CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (10 entries)
CH Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Galask R- Rueath Acres
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Hephaestus - Castle Keep Stables
Rhyolith R- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Galahad - Whitewood Inc
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (11 entries)
CH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Galahad - Whitewood Inc
Top Ten:
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
CKS Hephaestus - Castle Keep Stables
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Galask R- Rueath Acres
King WI - Whitewood Inc
Rhyolith R- Rueath Acres
Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (25 entries)
CH EI Yvonne - Evergreen Inc
RCH Nordic Wea - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Alida R- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Beatrix - Evergreens Inc
Evergreens Ariane - Starfire Estates
Elisaveta SI - Lithium Incorporated
U Nissan - Lithium Incorporated
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Bellatrix - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Cosmic Flower - Castle Keep Stables
Wallflower CKS - Castle Keep Stables

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (10 entries)
CH Brecht R- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Yukon CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Atramedes R- Rueath Acres
Wrangler CKS- Rueath Acres
EI Zef - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Titus SI- Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (24 entries)
CH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
RCH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
CKS JoJo Jodami - Castle Keep Stables
EI Gisela - Evergreen Inc
Majida SE - Starfire Estates
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Quaint SI - Lithium Incorporated
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (8 entries)
CH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
RCH King WI - Whitewood Inc
Top Ten:
EI Jozua - Evergreen Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Hephaestus - Castle Keep Stables

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (41 entries)
CH Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WildNOut WM - Whitewood Inc
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Pleuntje WF - Castle Keep Stables
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Aukje - Starfire Estates
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (25 entries)
CH CKS Nataniel - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Galahad - Whitewood Inc
Top Ten:
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Dirk WF - Evergreen Inc
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
EI Edwin - Evergreen Inc
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
Basilius - Castle Keep Stables

31. Open Geldings Liberty (0 entries)

32. Fantasy Costume (6 entries)
CH Velvela - White Oleander Farm
RCH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm

33. Armored Costume (2 entries)
CH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (0 entries)

36. Hunter Pleasure (0 entries)

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (5 entries)
CH Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
RCH Aldrik van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring
Top Ten:
Ursel van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (22 entries)
CH Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Majick - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
RGE Fantasie DC- Rueath Acres
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
NRC Zion - Starfire Estates
Jeltsje - Sportpferde Vehring
Passionate Kiss CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Amour- Rueath Acres
Danae SE- Rueath Acres

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH EI Jozua - Evergreen Inc
RCH EI Henrietta - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
EI Veer - Evergreen Inc

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (0 entries)

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (0 entries)

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (0 entries)

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (0 entries)

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (0 entries)

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (3 entries)
CH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
RCH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Trijntje- Rueath Acres

46. Country Pleasure Driving (3 entries)
CH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Trijntje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (8 entries)
CH Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
RCH Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Wylma- Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc

48. Pleasure Driving (9 entries)
CH Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
RCH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
EI Klementine - Evergreen Inc
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Wylma- Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates

49. Saddleseat Park (7 entries)
CH Teurve- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
S Arrosa - Castle Keep Stables
Raena- Rueath Acres
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc

50. Fine Harness (7 entries)
CH NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
RCH S Arrosa - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Raena- Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm

51. English Show Hack (5 entries)
CH Raena- Rueath Acres
RCH Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Wylma- Rueath Acres

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (8 entries)
CH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
RCH Teurve- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Raena- Rueath Acres
Wylma- Rueath Acres

53. Dressage Suitability (24 entries)
CH Penelope SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Ashleighs Star CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Quaint SI - Lithium Incorporated
Brecht R- Rueath Acres
Gemma SE - Starfire Estates
Rhyolith R- Rueath Acres
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Bethlehem SI - Lithium Incorporated
Wallflower CKS - Castle Keep Stables

54. Dressage Hack (11 entries)
CH Raven SI- Rueath Acres
RCH Anethia R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Palau R- Rueath Acres
Monte - Quantum International
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Trixana R- Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH Raven SI- Rueath Acres
RCH Caballos Melanie - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Dirk WF - Evergreen Inc
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Dvette WF - Evergreen Inc
EI Gisela - Evergreen Inc
Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
EI Miranda - Evergreen Inc
Neptune SI - Lithium Incorporated
Trixana R- Rueath Acres
Anethia R- Rueath Acres

56. Intro Dressage Test B (20 entries)
CH Neptune SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH EI Gisela - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
EI Miranda - Evergreen Inc
Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Caballos Melanie - Castle Keep Stables
Dirk WF - Evergreen Inc
Palau R- Rueath Acres

57. Training Level Test 1 (10 entries)
CH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Majida SE - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Galask R- Rueath Acres
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (10 entries)
CH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Top Ten:
Galask R- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Majida SE - Starfire Estates
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres

59. First Level Test 1 (17 entries)
CH King WI - Whitewood Inc
RCH Intervention CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Delphine AES - Castle Keep Stables
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Xhilliration - Whitewood Inc
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (17 entries)
CH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Evergreens Xhilliration - Whitewood Inc
Top Ten:
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated
Delphine AES - Castle Keep Stables
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Intervention CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
King WI - Whitewood Inc

61. Second Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Estamala Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
King WI - Whitewood Inc
Dominatrix SI - Lithium Incorporated
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Wonderous - Starfire Estates

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH King WI - Whitewood Inc
RCH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Estamala Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Wonderous - Starfire Estates
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated

63. Third Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres
Djori K - Whitewood Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (18 entries)
CH Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
RCH Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Djori K - Whitewood Inc
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (15 entries)
CH AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
S Yaakov - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Djori K - Whitewood Inc
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (15 entries)
CH White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
S Yaakov - Lithium Incorporated
Djori K - Whitewood Inc
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc

67. Prix St. Georges (6 entries)
CH BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
RCH Krystal LI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
S Fabricia - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated

68. Intermediate I Dressage (8 entries)
CH Vander - Rueath Acres
RCH Basilius - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc
S Kadri - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Nataniel - Castle Keep Stables
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

69. Intermediate II Dressage (5 entries)
CH Galahad - Whitewood Inc
RCH Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
S Naiara - Lithium Incorporated
Monte - Quantum International

70. Grand Prix Dressage (7 entries)
CH Lance- Rueath Acres
RCH Monte - Quantum International
Top Ten:
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Albreda- Rueath Acres
Ulla- Rueath Acres
Zella- Rueath Acres

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (23 entries)
CH Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Majida SE - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Galask R- Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Caballos Melanie - Castle Keep Stables
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Intervention CKS - Castle Keep Stables

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (45 entries)
CH Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres
RCH Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Lance- Rueath Acres
S Kadri - Lithium Incorporated
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
S Naiara - Lithium Incorporated
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
Zella- Rueath Acres
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates

(1 entries)
CH 73. Hunter Under Saddle

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (0 entries)

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (0 entries)

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (3 entries)
CH Savannah CKS - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Kasimira CKS - Castle Keep Stables

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (3 entries)
CH Passionate Kiss CKS - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Basilius - Castle Keep Stables

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Gaelan- Rueath Acres

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Servaas R - Rueath Acres

84. Competitive Trail (3 entries)
CH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
RCH Servaas R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Niek- Rueath Acres

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (3 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH Servaas R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Grishilde- Rueath Acres

86. Open Reining (1 entries)
CH Galway Wv- Rueath Acres

87. Open Cutting (0 entries)

88. Open Barrel Racing (1 entries)
CH Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center

89. Open Pole Bending (1 entries)
CH Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2016 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest