User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3280
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Pink Ribbon Charity Horse Show 2016

Sun Sep 25, 2016 1:00 pm

SFR Pink Ribbon Charity Horse Show 2016
10 - 8 - 5


Your Results

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (21 entries)
CH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gemma SE - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Ursela SI - Lithium Incorporated
EI Yvonne - Evergreen Inc
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Beatrix - Evergreen Inc
EI Zongstress - Evergreen Inc
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Ashleighs Star CKS - Castle Keep Stables
NRC Brechtje - Starfire Estates
Evergreens Corrie - Evergreen Inc
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (21 entries)
CH NRC Brechtje - Starfire Estates
RCH Ursela SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Ashleighs Star CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Wallflower CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
EI Yvonne - Evergreen Inc
Alida R- Rueath Acres
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Ariane - Starfire Estates
Evergreens Corrie - Evergreen Inc
Gemma SE - Starfire Estates
Nordic Wea - Starfire Estates

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (10 entries)
CH BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
RCH EI Zef - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Yukon CKS - Castle Keep Stables
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Titus SI- Rueath Acres
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Atramedes R- Rueath Acres
Wrangler CKS- Rueath Acres
Brecht R- Rueath Acres

4. Friesian Colts Movement (10 entries)
CH Wrangler CKS- Rueath Acres
RCH Titus SI- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Atramedes R- Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Brecht R- Rueath Acres
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Yukon CKS - Castle Keep Stables
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
EI Zef - Evergreen Inc

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (2 entries)
CH Raven SI- Rueath Acres
RCH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (2 entries)
CH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
RCH Raven SI- Rueath Acres

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (4 entries)
CH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
RCH Palau R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Servaas R - Rueath Acres

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (4 entries)
CH Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
RCH Palau R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Servaas R - Rueath Acres
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (25 entries)
CH Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH EI Gisela - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
EI Henrietta - Evergreen Inc
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center
Caballos Melanie - Castle Keep Stables

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (26 entries)
CH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
RCH Ursel van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring
Top Ten:
Intervention CKS - Castle Keep Stables
CKS JoJo Jodami - Castle Keep Stables
Penelope SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Majida SE - Starfire Estates
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Grishilde- Rueath Acres

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (11 entries)
CH BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
RCH Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
EI Jozua - Evergreen Inc
Ironhide- Rueath Acres
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Niek- Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (12 entries)
CH Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Niek- Rueath Acres
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Aldrik van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring
Ironhide- Rueath Acres
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
EI Jozua - Evergreen Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (55 entries)
CH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Delphine AES - Castle Keep Stables
Wonderous - Starfire Estates
Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres
EI Miranda - Evergreen Inc
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Raena- Rueath Acres
Zella- Rueath Acres
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (55 entries)
CH Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Raena- Rueath Acres
Pleuntje WF - Castle Keep Stables
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Wonderous - Starfire Estates
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Danae SE- Rueath Acres
Aukje - Starfire Estates
EI Veer - Evergreen Inc

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (27 entries)
CH Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
RCH CKS Nataniel - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
BP Djurre - Castle Keep Stables
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
EI Edwin - Evergreen Inc
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Monte - Quantum International

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (28 entries)
CH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
RCH Djori K - Whitewood Inc
Top Ten:
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Dirk WF - Evergreen Inc
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
EI Edwin - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
Amour- Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (19 entries)
CH Elina VE - Rueath Acres
RCH Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Puppis van het Sterren - Castle Keep Stables
Passionate Kiss CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Cosmic Flower - Castle Keep Stables
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Kasimira CKS - Castle Keep Stables
AE Aletta - Whitewood Inc
Bethlehem SI - Lithium Incorporated

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (19 entries)
CH Puppis van het Sterren - Castle Keep Stables
RCH MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Tammi SI - Lithium Incorporated
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Savannah CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Evergreens Cosmic Flower - Castle Keep Stables
Trixana R- Rueath Acres
Passionate Kiss CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Kasimira CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
Marit R - Rueath Acres
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (10 entries)
CH Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
RCH Galask R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Rhyolith R- Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Galahad - Whitewood Inc
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
CKS Hephaestus - Castle Keep Stables

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (11 entries)
CH Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Galask R- Rueath Acres
Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
CKS Hephaestus - Castle Keep Stables
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Rhyolith R- Rueath Acres
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Galahad - Whitewood Inc
King WI - Whitewood Inc

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (25 entries)
CH EI Yvonne - Evergreen Inc
RCH EI Zongstress - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Ashleighs Star CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
Bethlehem SI - Lithium Incorporated
Alida R- Rueath Acres
NRC Brechtje - Starfire Estates
Elisaveta SI - Lithium Incorporated
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Beatrix - Evergreens Inc
Tammi SI - Lithium Incorporated
U Nissan - Lithium Incorporated

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (10 entries)
CH Yukon CKS - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Titus SI- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Wrangler CKS- Rueath Acres
Atramedes R- Rueath Acres
Brecht R- Rueath Acres
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
EI Zef - Evergreen Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (24 entries)
CH EI Gisela - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Majida SE - Starfire Estates
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Passionate Kiss CKS - Castle Keep Stables
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Kasimira CKS - Castle Keep Stables

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (8 entries)
CH BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
RCH Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
CKS Hephaestus - Castle Keep Stables
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
King WI - Whitewood Inc
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
EI Jozua - Evergreen Inc
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (41 entries)
CH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH EI Miranda - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Katelijn - Whitewood Inc
WildNOut WM - Whitewood Inc
Majick - Starfire Estates
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (25 entries)
CH BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Djurre - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
CKS Nataniel - Castle Keep Stables
Monte - Quantum International
NRC Zion - Starfire Estates
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
EI Edwin - Evergreen Inc
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc

31. Open Geldings Liberty (0 entries)

32. Fantasy Costume (6 entries)
CH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm

33. Armored Costume (2 entries)
CH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
RCH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (0 entries)

36. Hunter Pleasure (0 entries)

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (5 entries)
CH Ursel van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring
RCH Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Aldrik van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (22 entries)
CH Gregarious- Rueath Acres
RCH Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Passionate Kiss CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Aldrik van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Majick - Starfire Estates
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Amour- Rueath Acres
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Ursel van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH EI Jozua - Evergreen Inc
RCH EI Henrietta - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
EI Veer - Evergreen Inc

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (0 entries)

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (0 entries)

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (0 entries)

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (0 entries)

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (0 entries)

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (3 entries)
CH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
RCH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Trijntje- Rueath Acres

46. Country Pleasure Driving (3 entries)
CH Trijntje- Rueath Acres
RCH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (8 entries)
CH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Wylma- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (9 entries)
CH AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
RCH EI Klementine - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Wylma- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc

49. Saddleseat Park (7 entries)
CH Raena- Rueath Acres
RCH S Arrosa - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Teurve- Rueath Acres
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc

50. Fine Harness (7 entries)
CH Raena- Rueath Acres
RCH Teurve- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
S Arrosa - Castle Keep Stables
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm

51. English Show Hack (5 entries)
CH Raena- Rueath Acres
RCH Wylma- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Teurve- Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (8 entries)
CH Raena- Rueath Acres
RCH Teurve- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Wylma- Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (24 entries)
CH Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Yukon CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Alida R- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Cosmic Flower - Castle Keep Stables
Penelope SI - Lithium Incorporated
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Titus SI- Rueath Acres
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
Brecht R- Rueath Acres
Ashleighs Star CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Evergreens Ariane - Starfire Estates
Morisil R- Rueath Acres

54. Dressage Hack (11 entries)
CH Palau R- Rueath Acres
RCH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Anethia R- Rueath Acres
Trixana R- Rueath Acres
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Monte - Quantum International
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
RCH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dirk WF - Evergreen Inc
EI Edwin - Evergreen Inc
Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Dvette WF - Evergreen Inc
Neptune SI - Lithium Incorporated
Caballos Melanie - Castle Keep Stables
EI Miranda - Evergreen Inc
EI Gisela - Evergreen Inc
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Raven SI- Rueath Acres

56. Intro Dressage Test B (20 entries)
CH Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
RCH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dirk WF - Evergreen Inc
Anethia R- Rueath Acres
Trixana R- Rueath Acres
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
EI Edwin - Evergreen Inc
Neptune SI - Lithium Incorporated
EI Miranda - Evergreen Inc
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Melanie - Castle Keep Stables

57. Training Level Test 1 (10 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Majida SE - Starfire Estates
Galask R- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (10 entries)
CH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Galask R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Majida SE - Starfire Estates
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

59. First Level Test 1 (17 entries)
CH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RCH Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Delphine AES - Castle Keep Stables
King WI - Whitewood Inc
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Intervention CKS - Castle Keep Stables

60. First Level Test 2 (17 entries)
CH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RCH Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
King WI - Whitewood Inc
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Intervention CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres

61. Second Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
BP Djurre - Castle Keep Stables
Evergreens Xhilliration - Whitewood Inc
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Estamala Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
King WI - Whitewood Inc
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Estamala Wv - Lithium Incorporated
BP Djurre - Castle Keep Stables
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Dominatrix SI - Lithium Incorporated
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres

63. Third Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Djori K - Whitewood Inc
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (18 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Djori K - Whitewood Inc
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (15 entries)
CH Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
S Yaakov - Lithium Incorporated
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (15 entries)
CH Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Djori K - Whitewood Inc
S Yaakov - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm

67. Prix St. Georges (6 entries)
CH Krystal LI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
S Fabricia - Lithium Incorporated

68. Intermediate I Dressage (8 entries)
CH Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Vander - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
S Kadri - Lithium Incorporated
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
CKS Nataniel - Castle Keep Stables
Basilius - Castle Keep Stables
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc

69. Intermediate II Dressage (5 entries)
CH Franziska - Evergreen Inc
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Galahad - Whitewood Inc
Monte - Quantum International
S Naiara - Lithium Incorporated

70. Grand Prix Dressage (7 entries)
CH Zella- Rueath Acres
RCH Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Monte - Quantum International
Albreda- Rueath Acres
Lance- Rueath Acres
Ulla- Rueath Acres

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (23 entries)
CH Galask R- Rueath Acres
RCH Caballos Melanie - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Majida SE - Starfire Estates
Neptune SI - Lithium Incorporated

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (45 entries)
CH Vander - Rueath Acres
RCH Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres
BP Djurre - Castle Keep Stables
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Krystal LI - Lithium Incorporated
Basilius - Castle Keep Stables
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm

(1 entries)
CH 73. Hunter Under Saddle

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (0 entries)

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (0 entries)

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (3 entries)
CH Savannah CKS - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Kasimira CKS - Castle Keep Stables

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (3 entries)
CH Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Passionate Kiss CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Basilius - Castle Keep Stables

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Gaelan- Rueath Acres

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Servaas R - Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Grishilde- Rueath Acres

84. Competitive Trail (3 entries)
CH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
RCH Servaas R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Niek- Rueath Acres

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (3 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH Servaas R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Grishilde- Rueath Acres

86. Open Reining (1 entries)
CH Galway Wv- Rueath Acres

87. Open Cutting (0 entries)

88. Open Barrel Racing (1 entries)
CH Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center

89. Open Pole Bending (1 entries)
CH Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2016 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest