User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3359
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Pin Oak Charity 2016

Sun Sep 25, 2016 1:01 pm

SFR Pin Oak Charity 2016
10 - 8 - 5


Your Results

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (21 entries)
CH Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
RCH Evergreens Ariane - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Elisaveta SI - Lithium Incorporated
Alida R- Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Ashleighs Star CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Evergreens Corrie - Evergreen Inc
EI Zongstress - Evergreen Inc
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
EI Yvonne - Evergreen Inc
NRC Brechtje - Starfire Estates
U Nissan - Lithium Incorporated

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (21 entries)
CH Wallflower CKS - Castle Keep Stables
RCH U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Evergreens Beatrix - Evergreen Inc
Nordic Wea - Starfire Estates
EI Zongstress - Evergreen Inc
Elisaveta SI - Lithium Incorporated
EI Yvonne - Evergreen Inc
Alida R- Rueath Acres
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Gemma SE - Starfire Estates
Ashleighs Star CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (10 entries)
CH Wrangler CKS- Rueath Acres
RCH Atramedes R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Yukon CKS - Castle Keep Stables
EI Zef - Evergreen Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Titus SI- Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Brecht R- Rueath Acres
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc

4. Friesian Colts Movement (10 entries)
CH BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
EI Zef - Evergreen Inc
Titus SI- Rueath Acres
Wrangler CKS- Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Atramedes R- Rueath Acres
Brecht R- Rueath Acres
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Yukon CKS - Castle Keep Stables

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (2 entries)
CH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
RCH Raven SI- Rueath Acres

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (2 entries)
CH Raven SI- Rueath Acres
RCH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (4 entries)
CH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
RCH Palau R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Servaas R - Rueath Acres

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (4 entries)
CH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
RCH Palau R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Servaas R - Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (25 entries)
CH Caballos Melanie - Castle Keep Stables
RCH EI Klementine - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Nienke v.d LAC - Sportpferde Vehring
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
CKS JoJo Jodami - Castle Keep Stables
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Intervention CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Majida SE - Starfire Estates
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (26 entries)
CH EI Klementine - Evergreen Inc
RCH EI Henrietta - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Gaelan- Rueath Acres
Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Quaint SI - Lithium Incorporated
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Grishilde- Rueath Acres
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (11 entries)
CH Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Ironhide- Rueath Acres
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
EI Jozua - Evergreen Inc

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (12 entries)
CH Gunnar- Rueath Acres
RCH Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Niek- Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Aldrik van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
EI Jozua - Evergreen Inc
Ironhide- Rueath Acres

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (55 entries)
CH BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
RCH Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Aukje - Starfire Estates
Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Ulla- Rueath Acres
Zella- Rueath Acres
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
WildNOut WM - Whitewood Inc

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (55 entries)
CH Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
RCH Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
RGE Fantasie DC- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Majick - Starfire Estates
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje- Rueath Acres
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (27 entries)
CH CKS Nataniel - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Djurre - Castle Keep Stables
Basilius - Castle Keep Stables
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
NRC Zion - Starfire Estates
EI Edwin - Evergreen Inc
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Monte - Quantum International
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Amour- Rueath Acres
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (28 entries)
CH CKS Nataniel - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
BP Djurre - Castle Keep Stables
Monte - Quantum International
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Djori K - Whitewood Inc
Lance- Rueath Acres
Teurve- Rueath Acres
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
NRC Zion - Starfire Estates

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (19 entries)
CH MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
RCH Tammi SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Savannah CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Evergreens Cosmic Flower - Castle Keep Stables
Kasimira CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Trixana R- Rueath Acres
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
Teodora R - Rueath Acres

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (19 entries)
CH Vherona R- Rueath Acres
RCH Bethlehem SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Trixana R- Rueath Acres
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Savannah CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Puppis van het Sterren - Castle Keep Stables
Tammi SI - Lithium Incorporated
Anethia R- Rueath Acres
Kasimira CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Marit R - Rueath Acres

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (10 entries)
CH Rhyolith R- Rueath Acres
RCH Galask R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Galahad - Whitewood Inc
Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
CKS Hephaestus - Castle Keep Stables
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (11 entries)
CH Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Galask R- Rueath Acres
CKS Hephaestus - Castle Keep Stables
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Rhyolith R- Rueath Acres
Galahad - Whitewood Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
King WI - Whitewood Inc

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (25 entries)
CH Evergreens Bellatrix - Evergreen Inc
RCH NRC Brechtje - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Ashleighs Star CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Elisaveta SI - Lithium Incorporated
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
U Nissan - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Corrie - Evergreen Inc
Tammi SI - Lithium Incorporated
Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
Bethlehem SI - Lithium Incorporated
EI Yvonne - Evergreen Inc

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (10 entries)
CH Atramedes R- Rueath Acres
RCH Yukon CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
EI Zef - Evergreen Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Brecht R- Rueath Acres
Wrangler CKS- Rueath Acres
Titus SI- Rueath Acres

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (24 entries)
CH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
RCH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
EI Klementine - Evergreen Inc
Puppis van het Sterren - Castle Keep Stables
Passionate Kiss CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
CKS JoJo Jodami - Castle Keep Stables
Kasimira CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Savannah CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (8 entries)
CH EI Jozua - Evergreen Inc
RCH Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
CKS Hephaestus - Castle Keep Stables
King WI - Whitewood Inc
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (41 entries)
CH Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Katelijn - Whitewood Inc
Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc
EI Veer - Evergreen Inc
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (25 entries)
CH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
RCH NRC Zion - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
BP Djurre - Castle Keep Stables
CKS Nataniel - Castle Keep Stables
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Dirk WF - Evergreen Inc
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Djori K - Whitewood Inc

31. Open Geldings Liberty (0 entries)

32. Fantasy Costume (6 entries)
CH Velvela - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

33. Armored Costume (2 entries)
CH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
RCH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (0 entries)

36. Hunter Pleasure (0 entries)

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (5 entries)
CH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ursel van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring
Top Ten:
Aldrik van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (22 entries)
CH Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
RCH Amour- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Ursel van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Puppis van het Sterren - Castle Keep Stables
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Nienke v.d LAC - Sportpferde Vehring
Majick - Starfire Estates
Ironhide- Rueath Acres
NRC Esme - Lithium Incorporated

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH EI Henrietta - Evergreen Inc
RCH EI Veer - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
EI Jozua - Evergreen Inc

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (0 entries)

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (0 entries)

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (0 entries)

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (0 entries)

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (0 entries)

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (3 entries)
CH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
RCH Trijntje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (3 entries)
CH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
RCH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Trijntje- Rueath Acres

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (8 entries)
CH Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Wylma- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres

48. Pleasure Driving (9 entries)
CH Wylma- Rueath Acres
RCH Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
EI Klementine - Evergreen Inc
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc

49. Saddleseat Park (7 entries)
CH Raena- Rueath Acres
RCH S Arrosa - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Teurve- Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc

50. Fine Harness (7 entries)
CH Teurve- Rueath Acres
RCH Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Raena- Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
S Arrosa - Castle Keep Stables

51. English Show Hack (5 entries)
CH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
RCH Teurve- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Wylma- Rueath Acres
Raena- Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (8 entries)
CH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wylma- Rueath Acres
Raena- Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Teurve- Rueath Acres

53. Dressage Suitability (24 entries)
CH Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
RCH Penelope SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Evergreens Cosmic Flower - Castle Keep Stables
Rhyolith R- Rueath Acres
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Ashleighs Star CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Evergreens Ariane - Starfire Estates
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Gemma SE - Starfire Estates
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Brecht R- Rueath Acres
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated

54. Dressage Hack (11 entries)
CH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Palau R- Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Monte - Quantum International
Trixana R- Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Anethia R- Rueath Acres
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dvette WF - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
EI Edwin - Evergreen Inc
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Dirk WF - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
EI Gisela - Evergreen Inc
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Neptune SI - Lithium Incorporated

56. Intro Dressage Test B (20 entries)
CH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Top Ten:
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Caballos Melanie - Castle Keep Stables
Trixana R- Rueath Acres
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Dvette WF - Evergreen Inc
Neptune SI - Lithium Incorporated
Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
EI Edwin - Evergreen Inc

57. Training Level Test 1 (10 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Majida SE - Starfire Estates
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Galask R- Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres

58. Training Level Test 2 (10 entries)
CH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
RCH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Majida SE - Starfire Estates
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Galask R- Rueath Acres

59. First Level Test 1 (17 entries)
CH Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Intervention CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
King WI - Whitewood Inc
Delphine AES - Castle Keep Stables
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Xhilliration - Whitewood Inc
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated

60. First Level Test 2 (17 entries)
CH Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Evergreens Xhilliration - Whitewood Inc
Top Ten:
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
King WI - Whitewood Inc
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Delphine AES - Castle Keep Stables

61. Second Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
BP Djurre - Castle Keep Stables
Dominatrix SI - Lithium Incorporated
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Wonderous - Starfire Estates
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
BP Djurre - Castle Keep Stables
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated

63. Third Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
RCH Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Djori K - Whitewood Inc
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc

64. Third Level Test 2 (18 entries)
CH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Djori K - Whitewood Inc
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (15 entries)
CH Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
RCH White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
S Yaakov - Lithium Incorporated
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Djori K - Whitewood Inc
Jakob - Evergreen Inc

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (15 entries)
CH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
S Yaakov - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Djori K - Whitewood Inc

67. Prix St. Georges (6 entries)
CH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Krystal LI - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
S Fabricia - Lithium Incorporated

68. Intermediate I Dressage (8 entries)
CH Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Vander - Rueath Acres
S Kadri - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Nataniel - Castle Keep Stables
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Basilius - Castle Keep Stables
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated

69. Intermediate II Dressage (5 entries)
CH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Galahad - Whitewood Inc
Top Ten:
S Naiara - Lithium Incorporated
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Monte - Quantum International

70. Grand Prix Dressage (7 entries)
CH Albreda- Rueath Acres
RCH Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Ulla- Rueath Acres
Monte - Quantum International
Lance- Rueath Acres
Zella- Rueath Acres

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (23 entries)
CH Caballos Melanie - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Intervention CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
Galask R- Rueath Acres
Majida SE - Starfire Estates
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Neptune SI - Lithium Incorporated
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (45 entries)
CH S Naiara - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Djurre - Castle Keep Stables
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
S Fabricia - Lithium Incorporated
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Monte - Quantum International
Krystal LI - Lithium Incorporated
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm

(1 entries)
CH 73. Hunter Under Saddle

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (0 entries)

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (0 entries)

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (3 entries)
CH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
RCH Kasimira CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Savannah CKS - Castle Keep Stables

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (3 entries)
CH Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Passionate Kiss CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Basilius - Castle Keep Stables

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Gaelan- Rueath Acres
RCH Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Servaas R - Rueath Acres
RCH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Niek- Rueath Acres

84. Competitive Trail (3 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Servaas R - Rueath Acres

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (3 entries)
CH Servaas R - Rueath Acres
RCH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Niek- Rueath Acres

86. Open Reining (1 entries)
CH Galway Wv- Rueath Acres

87. Open Cutting (0 entries)

88. Open Barrel Racing (1 entries)
CH Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center

89. Open Pole Bending (1 entries)
CH Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2016 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest