User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3280
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Go For Baroque 2016

Sun Sep 25, 2016 1:02 pm

SFR Go For Baroque 2016
10 - 8 - 5


1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (21 entries)
CH EI Yvonne - Evergreen Inc
RCH U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Evergreens Corrie - Evergreen Inc
Elisaveta SI - Lithium Incorporated
Ashleighs Star CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Evergreens Beatrix - Evergreen Inc
Wallflower CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Evergreens Ariane - Starfire Estates
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
U Nissan - Lithium Incorporated
Nordic Wea - Starfire Estates
Evergreens Bellatrix - Evergreen Inc

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (21 entries)
CH EI Yvonne - Evergreen Inc
RCH EI Zongstress - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Corrie - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Ariane - Starfire Estates
U Nissan - Lithium Incorporated
Ashleighs Star CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Gemma SE - Starfire Estates
Wallflower CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
Nordic Wea - Starfire Estates

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (10 entries)
CH BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
RCH Atramedes R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Brecht R- Rueath Acres
Yukon CKS - Castle Keep Stables
EI Zef - Evergreen Inc
Wrangler CKS- Rueath Acres
Titus SI- Rueath Acres
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc

4. Friesian Colts Movement (10 entries)
CH BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Yukon CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Brecht R- Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
EI Zef - Evergreen Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Wrangler CKS- Rueath Acres
Titus SI- Rueath Acres
Atramedes R- Rueath Acres

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (2 entries)
CH Raven SI- Rueath Acres
RCH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (2 entries)
CH Raven SI- Rueath Acres
RCH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (4 entries)
CH Palau R- Rueath Acres
RCH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Servaas R - Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (4 entries)
CH Servaas R - Rueath Acres
RCH Palau R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (25 entries)
CH EI Klementine - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Melanie - Castle Keep Stables
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Nienke v.d LAC - Sportpferde Vehring
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Gaelan- Rueath Acres
EI Henrietta - Evergreen Inc
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (26 entries)
CH Penelope SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH EI Henrietta - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Nienke v.d LAC - Sportpferde Vehring
EI Gisela - Evergreen Inc
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Quaint SI - Lithium Incorporated
Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center
Gaelan- Rueath Acres
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (11 entries)
CH BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
RCH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Ironhide- Rueath Acres
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
EI Jozua - Evergreen Inc
Niek- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (12 entries)
CH BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
RCH Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Ironhide- Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Niek- Rueath Acres
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Aldrik van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring
EI Jozua - Evergreen Inc
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (55 entries)
CH AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Danae SE- Rueath Acres
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Raena- Rueath Acres
Katelijn - Whitewood Inc
Albreda- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
RGE Fantasie DC- Rueath Acres
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (55 entries)
CH Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dvette WF - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
WildNOut WM - Whitewood Inc
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc
Aukje - Starfire Estates
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Pleuntje WF - Castle Keep Stables
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (27 entries)
CH Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
RCH Amour- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Djori K - Whitewood Inc
CKS Nataniel - Castle Keep Stables
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Monte - Quantum International
NRC Zion - Starfire Estates
BP Djurre - Castle Keep Stables
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (28 entries)
CH Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
RCH Basilius - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
CKS Nataniel - Castle Keep Stables
Djori K - Whitewood Inc
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
NRC Zion - Starfire Estates
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Lance- Rueath Acres
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (19 entries)
CH Bethlehem SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Vherona R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Savannah CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
AE Aletta - Whitewood Inc
Passionate Kiss CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Kasimira CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Puppis van het Sterren - Castle Keep Stables
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (19 entries)
CH Vherona R- Rueath Acres
RCH Savannah CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Bethlehem SI - Lithium Incorporated
Trixana R- Rueath Acres
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Cosmic Flower - Castle Keep Stables
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Passionate Kiss CKS - Castle Keep Stables
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Kasimira CKS - Castle Keep Stables
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (10 entries)
CH Rhyolith R- Rueath Acres
RCH U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Galahad - Whitewood Inc
CKS Hephaestus - Castle Keep Stables
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Galask R- Rueath Acres

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (11 entries)
CH Galahad - Whitewood Inc
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Rhyolith R- Rueath Acres
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
King WI - Whitewood Inc
Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Galask R- Rueath Acres
CKS Hephaestus - Castle Keep Stables
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (25 entries)
CH Bethlehem SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Gemma SE - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Ursela SI - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Bellatrix - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Corrie - Evergreen Inc
Tammi SI - Lithium Incorporated
EI Zongstress - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Beatrix - Evergreens Inc
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Elisaveta SI - Lithium Incorporated
Wallflower CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (10 entries)
CH Titus SI- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
EI Zef - Evergreen Inc
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Brecht R- Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Atramedes R- Rueath Acres
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Wrangler CKS- Rueath Acres
Yukon CKS - Castle Keep Stables

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (24 entries)
CH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
EI Henrietta - Evergreen Inc
EI Gisela - Evergreen Inc
Quaint SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Savannah CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Penelope SI - Lithium Incorporated
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (8 entries)
CH King WI - Whitewood Inc
RCH U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
CKS Hephaestus - Castle Keep Stables
EI Jozua - Evergreen Inc
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (41 entries)
CH BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
RCH Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
EI Veer - Evergreen Inc
Dvette WF - Evergreen Inc
WildNOut WM - Whitewood Inc

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (25 entries)
CH Dirk WF - Evergreen Inc
RCH Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Basilius - Castle Keep Stables
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Jeltsje - Sportpferde Vehring
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
EI Edwin - Evergreen Inc
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm

31. Open Geldings Liberty (0 entries)

32. Fantasy Costume (6 entries)
CH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Velvela - White Oleander Farm

33. Armored Costume (2 entries)
CH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
RCH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (0 entries)

36. Hunter Pleasure (0 entries)

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (5 entries)
CH Ursel van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring
RCH Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Aldrik van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (22 entries)
CH Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
RCH Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
NRC Zion - Starfire Estates
Ironhide- Rueath Acres
Majick - Starfire Estates
RGE Fantasie DC- Rueath Acres
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Jeltsje - Sportpferde Vehring
Puppis van het Sterren - Castle Keep Stables
Ursel van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH EI Jozua - Evergreen Inc
RCH EI Veer - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
EI Henrietta - Evergreen Inc

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (0 entries)

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (0 entries)

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (0 entries)

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (0 entries)

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (0 entries)

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Trijntje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc

46. Country Pleasure Driving (3 entries)
CH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Trijntje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (8 entries)
CH Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Wylma- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres

48. Pleasure Driving (9 entries)
CH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
RCH AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
EI Klementine - Evergreen Inc
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Wylma- Rueath Acres

49. Saddleseat Park (7 entries)
CH Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Teurve- Rueath Acres
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Raena- Rueath Acres
S Arrosa - Castle Keep Stables
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc

50. Fine Harness (7 entries)
CH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
RCH Raena- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Teurve- Rueath Acres
S Arrosa - Castle Keep Stables

51. English Show Hack (5 entries)
CH Raena- Rueath Acres
RCH Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wylma- Rueath Acres
Teurve- Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (8 entries)
CH Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH Teurve- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Wylma- Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Raena- Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (24 entries)
CH Bethlehem SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Yukon CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Rhyolith R- Rueath Acres
Quaint SI - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Ariane - Starfire Estates
Wallflower CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Brecht R- Rueath Acres
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated

54. Dressage Hack (11 entries)
CH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Monte - Quantum International
Top Ten:
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Palau R- Rueath Acres
Trixana R- Rueath Acres
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Anethia R- Rueath Acres

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
RCH Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Palau R- Rueath Acres
Caballos Melanie - Castle Keep Stables
Trixana R- Rueath Acres
Neptune SI - Lithium Incorporated
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Dvette WF - Evergreen Inc
EI Edwin - Evergreen Inc
EI Gisela - Evergreen Inc
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm

56. Intro Dressage Test B (20 entries)
CH BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
RCH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Trixana R- Rueath Acres
Dirk WF - Evergreen Inc
EI Miranda - Evergreen Inc
Anethia R- Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Palau R- Rueath Acres
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Caballos Melanie - Castle Keep Stables
Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables

57. Training Level Test 1 (10 entries)
CH Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Majida SE - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Galask R- Rueath Acres

58. Training Level Test 2 (10 entries)
CH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Galask R- Rueath Acres
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Majida SE - Starfire Estates
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres

59. First Level Test 1 (17 entries)
CH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Intervention CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Evergreens Xhilliration - Whitewood Inc

60. First Level Test 2 (17 entries)
CH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Delphine AES - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Evergreens Xhilliration - Whitewood Inc
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Intervention CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated

61. Second Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
RCH Wonderous - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Estamala Wv - Lithium Incorporated
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Dominatrix SI - Lithium Incorporated
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Dominatrix SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Wonderous - Starfire Estates
King WI - Whitewood Inc
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
RCH Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated

64. Third Level Test 2 (18 entries)
CH Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
RCH Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Djori K - Whitewood Inc
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (15 entries)
CH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
S Yaakov - Lithium Incorporated
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Djori K - Whitewood Inc
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (15 entries)
CH Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
S Yaakov - Lithium Incorporated
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
Djori K - Whitewood Inc
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated

67. Prix St. Georges (6 entries)
CH CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
S Fabricia - Lithium Incorporated
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Krystal LI - Lithium Incorporated

68. Intermediate I Dressage (8 entries)
CH Vander - Rueath Acres
RCH Basilius - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
S Kadri - Lithium Incorporated
Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
CKS Nataniel - Castle Keep Stables

69. Intermediate II Dressage (5 entries)
CH Franziska - Evergreen Inc
RCH S Naiara - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Monte - Quantum International
Galahad - Whitewood Inc
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

70. Grand Prix Dressage (7 entries)
CH Albreda- Rueath Acres
RCH Lance- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zella- Rueath Acres
Ulla- Rueath Acres
Monte - Quantum International
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (23 entries)
CH Teodora R- Rueath Acres
RCH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Neptune SI - Lithium Incorporated
Galask R- Rueath Acres
Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Majida SE - Starfire Estates
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (45 entries)
CH Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
S Naiara - Lithium Incorporated
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
S Fabricia - Lithium Incorporated
Albreda- Rueath Acres
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Ulla- Rueath Acres
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres

(1 entries)
CH 73. Hunter Under Saddle

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (0 entries)

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (0 entries)

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (3 entries)
CH Kasimira CKS - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Savannah CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (3 entries)
CH Passionate Kiss CKS - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Basilius - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Gaelan- Rueath Acres

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
RCH Servaas R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Niek- Rueath Acres

84. Competitive Trail (3 entries)
CH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Servaas R - Rueath Acres

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (3 entries)
CH Servaas R - Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Grishilde- Rueath Acres

86. Open Reining (1 entries)
CH Galway Wv- Rueath Acres

87. Open Cutting (0 entries)

88. Open Barrel Racing (1 entries)
CH Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center

89. Open Pole Bending (1 entries)
CH Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2016 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest