User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3359
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Maine State Championship 2016

Sun Sep 25, 2016 1:03 pm

SFR Maine State Championship 2016
10 - 8 - 5


Your Results

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (21 entries)
CH Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
RCH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ashleighs Star CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Ursela SI - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Bellatrix - Evergreen Inc
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Wallflower CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Evergreens Beatrix - Evergreen Inc
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
NRC Brechtje - Starfire Estates
EI Zongstress - Evergreen Inc
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (21 entries)
CH Evergreens Bellatrix - Evergreen Inc
RCH Evergreens Beatrix - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
EI Yvonne - Evergreen Inc
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Wallflower CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Gemma SE - Starfire Estates
Evergreens Ariane - Starfire Estates
Ashleighs Star CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Ursela SI - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Corrie - Evergreen Inc
NRC Brechtje - Starfire Estates

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (10 entries)
CH BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Titus SI- Rueath Acres
Wrangler CKS- Rueath Acres
EI Zef - Evergreen Inc
Brecht R- Rueath Acres
Yukon CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Atramedes R- Rueath Acres

4. Friesian Colts Movement (10 entries)
CH Atramedes R- Rueath Acres
RCH Yukon CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
EI Zef - Evergreen Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Titus SI- Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Brecht R- Rueath Acres
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Wrangler CKS- Rueath Acres

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (2 entries)
CH Raven SI- Rueath Acres
RCH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (2 entries)
CH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
RCH Raven SI- Rueath Acres

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (4 entries)
CH Palau R- Rueath Acres
RCH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Servaas R - Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (4 entries)
CH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
RCH Servaas R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Palau R- Rueath Acres

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (25 entries)
CH Nienke v.d LAC - Sportpferde Vehring
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Majida SE - Starfire Estates
EI Henrietta - Evergreen Inc
Penelope SI - Lithium Incorporated
CKS JoJo Jodami - Castle Keep Stables
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Intervention CKS - Castle Keep Stables
EI Klementine - Evergreen Inc
Gaelan- Rueath Acres

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (26 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Caballos Melanie - Castle Keep Stables
Nienke v.d LAC - Sportpferde Vehring
CKS JoJo Jodami - Castle Keep Stables
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
EI Henrietta - Evergreen Inc
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (11 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH Ironhide- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
EI Jozua - Evergreen Inc
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (12 entries)
CH Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
RCH Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Niek- Rueath Acres
Ironhide- Rueath Acres
EI Jozua - Evergreen Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Aldrik van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (55 entries)
CH Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
RCH Albreda- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
EI Miranda - Evergreen Inc
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
RGE Fantasie DC- Rueath Acres
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (55 entries)
CH BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
RCH Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Ulla- Rueath Acres
EI Veer - Evergreen Inc
WildNOut WM - Whitewood Inc
AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Danae SE- Rueath Acres
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Pleuntje WF - Castle Keep Stables
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (27 entries)
CH Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
RCH Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
NRC Zion - Starfire Estates
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Monte - Quantum International
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Basilius - Castle Keep Stables
Djori K - Whitewood Inc
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Jakob - Evergreen Inc

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (28 entries)
CH Amour- Rueath Acres
RCH Monte - Quantum International
Top Ten:
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
EI Edwin - Evergreen Inc
Dirk WF - Evergreen Inc
BP Djurre - Castle Keep Stables
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
CKS Nataniel - Castle Keep Stables
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (19 entries)
CH Trixana R- Rueath Acres
RCH MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
AE Aletta - Whitewood Inc
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Cosmic Flower - Castle Keep Stables
Puppis van het Sterren - Castle Keep Stables
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Kasimira CKS - Castle Keep Stables

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (19 entries)
CH MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
RCH Kasimira CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Evergreens Cosmic Flower - Castle Keep Stables
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
AE Aletta - Whitewood Inc
Puppis van het Sterren - Castle Keep Stables
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Tammi SI - Lithium Incorporated
Passionate Kiss CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Savannah CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Anethia R- Rueath Acres
Trixana R- Rueath Acres

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (10 entries)
CH CKS Hephaestus - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Rhyolith R- Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Galask R- Rueath Acres
Galahad - Whitewood Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (11 entries)
CH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Galahad - Whitewood Inc
King WI - Whitewood Inc
Galask R- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Rhyolith R- Rueath Acres
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Hephaestus - Castle Keep Stables
Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (25 entries)
CH Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
RCH U Nissan - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
EI Yvonne - Evergreen Inc
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Alida R- Rueath Acres
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Bethlehem SI - Lithium Incorporated
EI Zongstress - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Bellatrix - Evergreen Inc
Ashleighs Star CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Evergreens Ariane - Starfire Estates

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (10 entries)
CH Yukon CKS - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Wrangler CKS- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Titus SI- Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Atramedes R- Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Brecht R- Rueath Acres
EI Zef - Evergreen Inc

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (24 entries)
CH CKS JoJo Jodami - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Top Ten:
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
EI Henrietta - Evergreen Inc
Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center
EI Gisela - Evergreen Inc
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Savannah CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Majida SE - Starfire Estates
Quaint SI - Lithium Incorporated
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (8 entries)
CH Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH CKS Hephaestus - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
King WI - Whitewood Inc
Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
EI Jozua - Evergreen Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (41 entries)
CH Pleuntje WF - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Majick - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
EI Miranda - Evergreen Inc
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
EI Veer - Evergreen Inc
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Truuke WF - Castle Keep Stables
WildNOut WM - Whitewood Inc
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (25 entries)
CH CKS Nataniel - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Galahad - Whitewood Inc
Top Ten:
Dirk WF - Evergreen Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Monte - Quantum International
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Jeltsje - Sportpferde Vehring
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
EI Edwin - Evergreen Inc

31. Open Geldings Liberty (0 entries)

32. Fantasy Costume (6 entries)
CH Velvela - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm

33. Armored Costume (2 entries)
CH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (0 entries)

36. Hunter Pleasure (0 entries)

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (5 entries)
CH Aldrik van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring
RCH Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Ursel van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (22 entries)
CH Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
NRC Esme - Lithium Incorporated
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Puppis van het Sterren - Castle Keep Stables
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Jeltsje - Sportpferde Vehring
Ursel van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring
Ironhide- Rueath Acres
Nienke v.d LAC - Sportpferde Vehring
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Gregarious- Rueath Acres

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH EI Veer - Evergreen Inc
RCH EI Jozua - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
EI Henrietta - Evergreen Inc

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (0 entries)

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (0 entries)

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (0 entries)

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (0 entries)

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (0 entries)

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (3 entries)
CH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
RCH Trijntje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (3 entries)
CH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Trijntje- Rueath Acres

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (8 entries)
CH Wylma- Rueath Acres
RCH Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc

48. Pleasure Driving (9 entries)
CH Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Wylma- Rueath Acres
EI Klementine - Evergreen Inc

49. Saddleseat Park (7 entries)
CH BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
RCH Teurve- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
S Arrosa - Castle Keep Stables
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Raena- Rueath Acres

50. Fine Harness (7 entries)
CH S Arrosa - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Raena- Rueath Acres
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Teurve- Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm

51. English Show Hack (5 entries)
CH Wylma- Rueath Acres
RCH Teurve- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Raena- Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (8 entries)
CH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
RCH Raena- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Wylma- Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Teurve- Rueath Acres

53. Dressage Suitability (24 entries)
CH Bethlehem SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Yukon CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
Gemma SE - Starfire Estates
Rhyolith R- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Ariane - Starfire Estates
Evergreens Cosmic Flower - Castle Keep Stables
Ashleighs Star CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wallflower CKS - Castle Keep Stables

54. Dressage Hack (11 entries)
CH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Monte - Quantum International
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Trixana R- Rueath Acres
Palau R- Rueath Acres
Anethia R- Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
RCH EI Edwin - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
EI Gisela - Evergreen Inc
EI Miranda - Evergreen Inc
Palau R- Rueath Acres
Dirk WF - Evergreen Inc
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Caballos Melanie - Castle Keep Stables

56. Intro Dressage Test B (20 entries)
CH Dvette WF - Evergreen Inc
RCH Neptune SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
EI Edwin - Evergreen Inc
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Anethia R- Rueath Acres
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Trixana R- Rueath Acres
EI Gisela - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Melanie - Castle Keep Stables
Raven SI- Rueath Acres

57. Training Level Test 1 (10 entries)
CH Majida SE - Starfire Estates
RCH Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Galask R- Rueath Acres
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (10 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Majida SE - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Galask R- Rueath Acres
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres

59. First Level Test 1 (17 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
King WI - Whitewood Inc
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Intervention CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (17 entries)
CH Illiad SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Xhilliration - Whitewood Inc
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
King WI - Whitewood Inc
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Wonderous - Starfire Estates
RCH Estamala Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Dominatrix SI - Lithium Incorporated
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
King WI - Whitewood Inc
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Estamala Wv - Lithium Incorporated
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Djori K - Whitewood Inc
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated

64. Third Level Test 2 (18 entries)
CH Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
RCH Djori K - Whitewood Inc
Top Ten:
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (15 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
S Yaakov - Lithium Incorporated
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
Isabella - Evergreen Inc

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (15 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
Djori K - Whitewood Inc
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm

67. Prix St. Georges (6 entries)
CH CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Krystal LI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
S Fabricia - Lithium Incorporated
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc

68. Intermediate I Dressage (8 entries)
CH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Basilius - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
S Kadri - Lithium Incorporated
Vander - Rueath Acres
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
CKS Nataniel - Castle Keep Stables

69. Intermediate II Dressage (5 entries)
CH S Naiara - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Galahad - Whitewood Inc
Top Ten:
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Monte - Quantum International
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

70. Grand Prix Dressage (7 entries)
CH Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
RCH Albreda- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zella- Rueath Acres
Ulla- Rueath Acres
Lance- Rueath Acres
Monte - Quantum International
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (23 entries)
CH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Top Ten:
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Majida SE - Starfire Estates
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Caballos Melanie - Castle Keep Stables
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (45 entries)
CH S Naiara - Lithium Incorporated
RCH S Fabricia - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Wonderous - Starfire Estates
S Yaakov - Lithium Incorporated
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Ulla- Rueath Acres
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Basilius - Castle Keep Stables
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated

(1 entries)
CH 73. Hunter Under Saddle

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (0 entries)

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (0 entries)

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (3 entries)
CH Kasimira CKS - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Savannah CKS - Castle Keep Stables

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (3 entries)
CH Passionate Kiss CKS - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Basilius - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Gaelan- Rueath Acres
RCH Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Servaas R - Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Grishilde- Rueath Acres

84. Competitive Trail (3 entries)
CH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Servaas R - Rueath Acres

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (3 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Servaas R - Rueath Acres

86. Open Reining (1 entries)
CH Galway Wv- Rueath Acres

87. Open Cutting (0 entries)

88. Open Barrel Racing (1 entries)
CH Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center

89. Open Pole Bending (1 entries)
CH Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2016 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest