User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3280
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Vintage Cup 2017

Wed Aug 09, 2017 5:29 pm

SFR Vintage Cup 2017
10 - 8 - 5


Your Results

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (15 entries)
CH Evergreens Ariane - Starfire Estates
RCH Biene SE - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Dryske SE - Westveil Estate
Franske van Nereus - Wrong Way Stud
Nordic Wea - Starfire Estates
NRC Brechtje - Starfire Estates
Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
Frans van Nereus - Westveil Estate
Ennik SE - Westveil Estate
Aberash Wv - Westveil Estate
Aaldrikje Wv - Westveil Estate
Gemma SE - Starfire Estates

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (15 entries)
CH Gemma SE - Starfire Estates
RCH Rhana Tb - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Ennik SE - Westveil Estate
Elske van Nereus - Wrong Way Stud
Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
Frans van Nereus - Westveil Estate
Beatrix SE - Starfire Estates
Nordic Wea - Starfire Estates
Aberash Wv - Westveil Estate
Aaldrikje Wv - Westveil Estate
Evergreens Ariane - Starfire Estates
Biene SE - Westveil Estate

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (1 entries)
CH Aristoteles Tb - Starfire Estates

4. Friesian Colts Movement (1 entries)
CH Aristoteles Tb - Starfire Estates

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (3 entries)
CH Vanity SI - Westveil Estate
RCH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (3 entries)
CH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vanity SI - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (0 entries)

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (0 entries)

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (14 entries)
CH Minnesota CKS - Wrong Way Stud
RCH Majida SE - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Lenore AES - Westveil Estate
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (14 entries)
CH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
RCH NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Majida SE - Starfire Estates
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Lenore AES - Westveil Estate
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (9 entries)
CH Animus Ignis Sährimnir - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Palau R - Rueath Acres
Jurian AES - Westveil Estate
Kincaide H - Westveil Estate
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
Servaas R- Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (9 entries)
CH Servaas R- Rueath Acres
RCH Jurian AES - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Westveil Estate
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Palau R - Rueath Acres
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
Animus Ignis Sährimnir - Nereus Riding Center
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (72 entries)
CH Ciska W - Wrong Way Stud
RCH Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Seaske DGN - Rueath Acres
Pietje AES - Westveil Estate
Illiad SI - Starfire Estates
Roeland AES - Westveil Estate
Evergreens Renaerya - Rueath Acres
Tatje AES - Westveil Estate
Noortje - Wrong Way Stud
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Aukje - Starfire Estates
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (72 entries)
CH Jannekke AES - Westveil Estate
RCH Alacazam - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Danae SE - Rueath Acres
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Ulla - Rueath Acres
Roeland AES - Westveil Estate
RGE Fantasie DC - Rueath Acres
Illiad SI - Starfire Estates
Zella - Rueath Acres
Delphine AES - Castle Keep Stables
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (35 entries)
CH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Zeger W - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
Harrick AES - Westveil Estate
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Basilius - Castle Keep Stables
Lance - Rueath Acres
Yulian Wv - Westveil Estate
Djori K - Whitewood Inc
Weffel AES - Westveil Estate
NRC Zion - Starfire Estates
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Petrus AES - Westveil Estate

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (36 entries)
CH Nander - Wrong Way Stud
RCH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
Weffel AES - Westveil Estate
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Oldrick - Wrong Way Stud
Amour - Rueath Acres
NRC Smirre - Nereus Riding Center
BP Djurre - Castle Keep Stables
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (22 entries)
CH Dimitra W - Wrong Way Stud
RCH Kasimira CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Trixana R - Rueath Acres
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Savannah CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Marianne Wv - Westveil Estate
Tammi SI - Lithium Incorporated
Bethlehem SI - Lithium Incorporated
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Beatrix W - Wrong Way Stud
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Anethia R - Rueath Acres

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (22 entries)
CH Marianne Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Tammi SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
AE Aletta - Whitewood Inc
Beatrix W - Wrong Way Stud
Anethia R - Rueath Acres
Puppis van het Sterren - Castle Keep Stables
Passionate Kiss CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Bethlehem SI - Lithium Incorporated
Marit R- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Cosmic Flower - Castle Keep Stables
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (13 entries)
CH Calando Rubato - Wrong Way Stud
RCH Galask R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
CKS Hephaestus - Castle Keep Stables
Galahad - Whitewood Inc
Xandrijn W - Wrong Way Stud
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Rhyolith R - Rueath Acres
Sonnenkind MW - Rueath Acres
Colindorinon R - Rueath Acres
Albany Ends In Flame - Wrong Way Stud

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (14 entries)
CH Galask R - Rueath Acres
RCH Colindorinon R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
King WI - Whitewood Inc
Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Xandrijn W - Wrong Way Stud
CKS Hephaestus - Castle Keep Stables
Albany Ends In Flame - Wrong Way Stud
Galahad - Whitewood Inc
Rhyolith R - Rueath Acres
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Sonnenkind MW - Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (16 entries)
CH Dryske SE - Westveil Estate
RCH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gemma SE - Starfire Estates
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates
Rhana Tb - Starfire Estates
Frans van Nereus - Westveil Estate
Nordic Wea - Starfire Estates
Aaldrikje Wv - Westveil Estate
Beatrix SE - Starfire Estates
Evergreens Ariane - Starfire Estates

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (1 entries)
CH Aristoteles Tb - Starfire Estates

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (13 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Majida SE - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Vanity SI - Westveil Estate
Lenore AES - Westveil Estate
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Minnesota CKS - Wrong Way Stud
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (10 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Westveil Estate
RCH Animus Ignis Sährimnir - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Jurian AES - Westveil Estate
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
King WI - Whitewood Inc
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
CKS Hephaestus - Castle Keep Stables
MS Stjärngosse - Nereus Riding Center

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (58 entries)
CH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Metjen AES - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Marianne Wv - Westveil Estate
Watermarked - Wrong Way Stud
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Roeland AES - Westveil Estate
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Majick - Starfire Estates
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (32 entries)
CH CKS Nataniel - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Quintus - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Petrus AES - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Harrick AES - Westveil Estate
Basilius - Castle Keep Stables
Weffel AES - Westveil Estate
NRC Smirre - Nereus Riding Center
Deryck Wv - Westveil Estate
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates

31. Open Geldings Liberty (0 entries)

32. Fantasy Costume (6 entries)
CH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Oldrick - Wrong Way Stud
Velvela - White Oleander Farm

33. Armored Costume (2 entries)
CH Oldrick - Wrong Way Stud
RCH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (0 entries)

36. Hunter Pleasure (0 entries)

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (0 entries)

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (23 entries)
CH Turmoil - Rueath Acres
RCH Alacazam - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ghiorri SE - Rueath Acres
Majick - Starfire Estates
RGE Fantasie DC - Rueath Acres
NRC Smirre - Nereus Riding Center
Jeltsje - Sportpferde Vehring
Ironhide - Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE - Rueath Acres
Danae SE - Rueath Acres
Mando van het Sterren - Rueath Acres
Ursel van Holmes - Sportpferde Vehring

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (0 entries)

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (1 entries)
CH Pietje AES - Westveil Estate

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (1 entries)
CH Pietje AES - Westveil Estate

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (1 entries)
CH NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (0 entries)

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (5 entries)
CH Metjen AES - Westveil Estate
RCH Weffel AES - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Jannekke AES - Westveil Estate
Harrick AES - Westveil Estate
Lenore AES - Westveil Estate

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Trijntje - Rueath Acres

46. Country Pleasure Driving (2 entries)
CH Trijntje - Rueath Acres
RCH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Wylma - Rueath Acres
RCH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Evergreens Renaerya - Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres

48. Pleasure Driving (6 entries)
CH AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
RCH Evergreens Renaerya - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (4 entries)
CH S Arrosa - Castle Keep Stables
RCH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Teurve - Rueath Acres
Raena - Rueath Acres

50. Fine Harness (5 entries)
CH S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
RCH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Arrosa - Castle Keep Stables
Teurve - Rueath Acres
Raena - Rueath Acres

51. English Show Hack (4 entries)
CH Teurve - Rueath Acres
RCH Wylma - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Raena - Rueath Acres

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (7 entries)
CH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
RCH Raena - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Teurve - Rueath Acres
Wylma - Rueath Acres

53. Dressage Suitability (11 entries)
CH Vanity SI - Westveil Estate
RCH Animus Ignis Sährimnir - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Aberash Wv - Westveil Estate
Gemma SE - Starfire Estates
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Ariane - Starfire Estates
Calando Rubato - Wrong Way Stud
Ennik SE - Westveil Estate
Dryske SE - Westveil Estate
Franske van Nereus - Wrong Way Stud
Yvonne SI - Starfire Estates

54. Dressage Hack (11 entries)
CH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
Anethia R - Rueath Acres
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Trixana R - Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Westveil Estate
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Palau R - Rueath Acres

55. Intro Dressage Test A (17 entries)
CH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
RCH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Neptune SI - Lithium Incorporated
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Caballos Melanie - Castle Keep Stables
Hawkins CKS - Castle Keep Stables
MS Stjärngosse - Nereus Riding Center

56. Intro Dressage Test B (17 entries)
CH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH MS Stjärngosse - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Anethia R - Rueath Acres
Caballos Melanie - Castle Keep Stables
Animus Ignis Sährimnir - Nereus Riding Center
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Minnesota CKS - Wrong Way Stud
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Trixana R - Rueath Acres
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates

57. Training Level Test 1 (12 entries)
CH MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
RCH Bjenor E - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Galask R - Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Majida SE - Starfire Estates
Anoek - Starfire Estates
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (12 entries)
CH Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Anoek - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Bjenor E - Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Galask R - Rueath Acres
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Cristal LI - Whitewood Inc
Majida SE - Starfire Estates
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate

59. First Level Test 1 (19 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Westveil Estate
RCH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Xhilliration - Whitewood Inc
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Delano W - Wrong Way Stud
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Delphine AES - Castle Keep Stables
King WI - Whitewood Inc

60. First Level Test 2 (19 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Westveil Estate
RCH Intervention CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Illiad SI - Starfire Estates
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Illiana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Sonnenkind MW - Rueath Acres
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated

61. Second Level Test 1 (25 entries)
CH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Estamala Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Xhilliration - Whitewood Inc
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Dimitra W - Wrong Way Stud
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Jurian AES - Westveil Estate
Swaantje - Wrong Way Stud

62. Second Level Test 2 (25 entries)
CH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RCH Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dominatrix SI - Lithium Incorporated
Swaantje - Wrong Way Stud
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Jurian AES - Westveil Estate
BP Djurre - Castle Keep Stables
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (15 entries)
CH Jennesta MW - Rueath Acres
RCH Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Ciska W - Wrong Way Stud
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Marianne Wv - Westveil Estate
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Mersadion MW - Rueath Acres
Djori K - Whitewood Inc
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated

64. Third Level Test 2 (15 entries)
CH Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Djori K - Whitewood Inc
Top Ten:
Mersadion MW - Rueath Acres
Jennesta MW - Rueath Acres
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Ciska W - Wrong Way Stud
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (16 entries)
CH Seaske DGN - Rueath Acres
RCH NRC Smirre - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
Djori K - Whitewood Inc
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Quintina W - Wrong Way Stud
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Beatrix W - Wrong Way Stud

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (16 entries)
CH Djori K - Whitewood Inc
RCH Beatrix W - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Icarus SI - Lithium Incorporated
Roeland AES - Westveil Estate
NRC Smirre - Nereus Riding Center
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
S Yaakov - Lithium Incorporated
Seaske DGN - Rueath Acres
Quintina W - Wrong Way Stud

67. Prix St. Georges (8 entries)
CH Zeger W - Wrong Way Stud
RCH Krystal LI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
Watermarked - Wrong Way Stud
S Fabricia - Lithium Incorporated
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Maartje - Wrong Way Stud

68. Intermediate I Dressage (8 entries)
CH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vander- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Tatje AES - Westveil Estate
Basilius - Castle Keep Stables
S Kadri - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Nataniel - Castle Keep Stables
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Petrus AES - Westveil Estate

69. Intermediate II Dressage (5 entries)
CH Galahad - Whitewood Inc
RCH Jaakolynn - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
Nander - Wrong Way Stud
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
S Naiara - Lithium Incorporated

70. Grand Prix Dressage (7 entries)
CH Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
RCH TunTun - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
Zella - Rueath Acres
Ulla - Rueath Acres
Noortje - Wrong Way Stud
Lance - Rueath Acres
Albreda - Rueath Acres

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (7 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Westveil Estate
RCH Minnesota CKS - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Jurian AES - Westveil Estate
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (64 entries)
CH S Kadri - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Wonderous - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Swaantje - Wrong Way Stud
Ciska W - Wrong Way Stud
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Zella - Rueath Acres
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Estamala Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Jaakolynn - Wrong Way Stud
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated

73. Hunter Under Saddle (0 entries)

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (0 entries)

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (0 entries)

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (3 entries)
CH Kasimira CKS - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Savannah CKS - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (3 entries)
CH Passionate Kiss CKS - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Basilius - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Gaelan - Rueath Acres
RCH Kiale SI - Lithium Incorporated

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Servaas R- Rueath Acres
RCH Grishilde - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Niek - Rueath Acres
Oldrick - Wrong Way Stud
Siskiwit - Wrong Way Stud

84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Grishilde - Rueath Acres
RCH Servaas R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Oldrick - Wrong Way Stud
Niek - Rueath Acres

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (5 entries)
CH Servaas R- Rueath Acres
RCH Siskiwit - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
Grishilde - Rueath Acres
Oldrick - Wrong Way Stud
Niek - Rueath Acres

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Galway Wv - Rueath Acres
RCH Xandrijn W - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Quintus - Wrong Way Stud

87. Open Cutting (2 entries)
CH Xandrijn W - Wrong Way Stud
RCH Quintus - Wrong Way Stud

88. Open Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Siskiwit - Wrong Way Stud

89. Open Pole Bending (1 entries)
CH Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center

90. Open Breakaway Roping (1 entries)
CH Quintus - Wrong Way Stud

Creative Commons License
This work is licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial-ShareAlike 2.5 License.

Return to “2017 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest