User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3545
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

2018 AHAC Russian National Championships

Tue Oct 30, 2018 5:34 am

2018 AHAC Russian National Championships
National Show | Hosted on September 1, 2018 by Noel | National
AHAC points for this show are: 12/10/8


For results collection options, click here

1. Weanling Colts (1 entries)
CH S Makar - Kaimel Stable

2. Weanling Fillies (1 entries)
CH EI Elvira - Evergreen Inc

3. Yearling Colts (3 entries)
CH LI Communist - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Mashari VG - Sportpferde Vehring
Top Ten:
RSA Terenti - Riverstone Arabians

4. Yearling Fillies (2 entries)
CH KS Annushka - Lithium Incorporated
RCH LI Polar Opposite - Kaimel Stable

5. Two Year Old Colts (6 entries)
CH LI Vladimir - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Pesniar al Najya - Walia Arabians
Top Ten:
Bořivoj SE - Majorithy Arabians
S Goethe - Kaimel Stable
Socrethar R - Rueath Acres
KS Nicholas - Kaimel Stable

6. Two Year Old Fillies (4 entries)
CH Taboo Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH LI Czarlina - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
LI Polyarizovannyy - Lithium Incorporated
Veronika VG - Kaimel Stable

7. Colt Futurity (6 entries)
CH Russian Minute SE - Rueath Acres
RCH Tsesarevich - Riverstone Arabians
Top Ten:
Myrtyn R - Rueath Acres
Jamilah Indashio - Flames from the Fire Stables
MJA Afanasiy - Majorithy Arabians
Jamilah Azzakal - Rueath Acres

8. Filly Futurity (6 entries)
CH LI Sateen - Rueath Acres
RCH KS Nairna - Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
LI Phoebe - Lithium Incorporated
Putron SE - Lithium Incorporated
MJA Bolishna - Majorithy Arabians
S Khrafty - Majorithy Arabians

9. Juvenile Geldings (1 entries)
CH KS Dominion - Kaimel Stable

11. Four Year Old Stallions (7 entries)
CH AS Osip - Evergreen Inc
RCH Azartnaya Igra SE - Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
RSA Tequilero - Riverstone Arabians
Zenya Akim al Qismat - Majorithy Arabians
AS Zinoviy - Evergreen Inc
Nilaun R - Rueath Acres
LI Pasha - Lithium Incorporated

12. Four Year Old Mares (11 entries)
CH Polina MJA - Majorithy Arabians
RCH D Evidensz - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Top Ten:
U Efrosinia - Aspen Creek Ranch
Flashy Princess SE - Starfire Estates
AS Anastacia - Evergreen Inc
D Manhattan - Golden Eagle Farm
S Praskavya - Dragon Stone Stables
Akilina SE - Starfire Estates
RSA Praskoviya - Riverstone Arabians
LI Silk - Lithium Incorporated
LI Alexis - Lithium Incorporated

13. Five Year Old Stallions (5 entries)
CH KS Nunik - Rueath Acres
RCH Armani Brogue R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
S Chimera - Majorithy Arabians
Acevedo AM - Rueath Acres
RSA Pavlos - Riverstone Arabians

14. Five Year Old Mares (10 entries)
CH Shura al Qismat - al Qismat Arabians
RCH CI Petia - Maghara Arabians
Top Ten:
S Petrova - Lithium Incorporated
KH Slon vKomnate - Kultahuisku
LI Praskovya - Lithium Incorporated
LI Czatarina - Lithium Incorporated
AS Zoya - Evergreen Inc
LI Petya - Lithium Incorporated
Zariza el Habba VG - Hofer Stables
Tirrat - Riverstone Arabians

15. Six Year Old Stallions (7 entries)
CH Tamerson - Riverstone Arabians
RCH Matvej R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Shabh Alssuhuria - Majorithy Arabians
LI Icarus - Lithium Incorporated
Matysh R - Rueath Acres
KS Dhomanik - Starfire Estates
KH Serafim - al Qismat Arabians

16. Six Year Old Mares (12 entries)
CH Fanya Justina - al Qismat Arabians
RCH Yaron Shjolka - al Qismat Arabians
Top Ten:
Wadi Talya - Nur Arabians
Myshka R - Rueath Acres
AS Roza - Evergreen Inc
KS Noel - Nur Arabians
Alojzija al Najya - Winterhold
Csilla R - Madrona Park
Ramiira F - Golden Eagle Farm
Enabler Wv - Wrong Way Stud
Luxury F - Golden Eagle Farm
Operetka al Najya - al Qismat Arabians

17. Seven Year Old Stallions (8 entries)
CH S Palmer - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Casimir R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
DA Simeon Legacy - Madrona Park
Priszm - Walia Arabians
LI Kastle - Lithium Incorporated
DA Moonwalk - Whitewood Inc
KS Makoi - Rueath Acres
CI Rajhar Sadam - Riverstone Arabians

18. Seven Year Old Mares (18 entries)
CH DA Reunited - Starfire Estates
RCH Envious Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
DA Rastafari - Starfire Estates
V Pavla - Rueath Acres
Yevdokiya - al Qismat Arabians
LI Lidiya - Lithium Incorporated
Zinaida - Wrong Way Stud
S Aaniyah - Castle Keep Stables
DA Super Nova - Starfire Estates
S Starlightt - Castle Keep Stables
Synestra R - Rueath Acres
LI Ariel - Lithium Incorporated

19. Eight Year Old Stallions (3 entries)
CH Evergreens Makary - Evergreen Inc
RCH Provans - al Qismat Arabians
Top Ten:
S Peru - Southern Acres Inc

20. Eight Year Old Mares (11 entries)
CH Viva Tewa - Dragon Stone Stables
RCH Anfwiza AM - Madrona Park
Top Ten:
HPS Raisa - Kaimel Stable
Nagrada - al Qismat Arabians
Triomf - al Qismat Arabians
Ahava Wv - Starfire Estates
D Ladyfingers - Golden Eagle Farm
LI Satin - Lithium Incorporated
Krysanthe AM - Rueath Acres
Artyomovsk AM - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Tishina - al Qismat Arabians

21. Nine Year Old Stallions (7 entries)
CH Jamilah Ilya - Wrong Way Stud
RCH S Pranay - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Stanislav R - Rueath Acres
Anziyan - Hofer Stables
Demyan - Hofer Stables
BT Pawelczyk - Southern Acres Inc
S Pevrul - Nereus Riding Center

22. Nine Year Old Mares (15 entries)
CH NRC Nadjuscha - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Svetlana R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
S Rositsa - Westveil Estate
Dainthe AM - Lithium Incorporated
Roksana - Hofer Stables
S Champagne - Kaimel Stable
Biliana F - Lithium Incorporated
Nastroika al Najya - Majorithy Arabians
LI Adrianna - Lithium Incorporated
AF Fidilat Adiba - Starfire Estates
S Paroskova - Rueath Acres
Zahiya Narjis - Sportpferde Vehring

23. Ten Year Old Stallions (7 entries)
CH Phirun Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH LI Victory - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Sachar R - Rueath Acres
Sterling Silver - Muse International
Alistair Wv - Westveil Estate
Malik el Habba - Sportpferde Vehring
Spiridon LIA - al Qismat Arabians

24. Ten Year Old Mares (17 entries)
CH Nefara - Kultahuisku
RCH A Inessa - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Bakatia F - Southern Acres Inc
Martyna R - Rueath Acres
S Rasida - Kaimel Stable
Venera - al Qismat Arabians
A Gasha - Golden Eagle Farm
Moana Wv - Westveil Estate
Avelana - Dragon Stone Stables
Varanus Wv - Westveil Estate
Maariah - Rueath Acres
Darya Psyche MJA - Majorithy Arabians

25. Eleven Year Old Stallions (8 entries)
CH RW' Ripcord - al Qismat Arabians
RCH Mikhail R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Virhib - Kultahuisku
Radomir - Wrong Way Stud
BT Konstantin - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Magistranyi - Kultahuisku
Pepik - Rueath Acres
Protestor - Muse International

26. Eleven Year Old Mares (12 entries)
CH RSA Tamara - Riverstone Arabians
RCH Metropolis - Muse International
Top Ten:
Alouette AM - Westveil Estate
Djubka - Kultahuisku
S Doroteia - Westveil Estate
Fine Notions - Muse International
S Cocoa - Lithium Incorporated
KS Klassica - Kaimel Stable
CI Cihan - Nereus Riding Center
D Patrolva - Golden Eagle Farm
Minya - Rueath Acres
Vasijia - Wrong Way Stud

27. Twelve Year Old Stallions (5 entries)
CH S Aegidius - Westveil Estate
RCH Russian Roulette EA - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Tolya - Rueath Acres
KS Orion - Kaimel Stable
Devious Wv - Westveil Estate

28. Twelve Year Old Mares (7 entries)
CH Cyklona - Lithium Incorporated
RCH BT Katyenka - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Top Ten:
KS Niniaia - Kaimel Stable
BT Clavdia - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Myski AM - Nereus Riding Center
S A'idah - al Qismat Arabians
LI Czaffra - Lithium Incorporated

29. Thirteen Year Old Stallions (4 entries)
CH Branko - Rueath Acres
RCH S Efim - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Evergreens Tornado - Evergreen Inc
S Peiter - Rueath Acres

30. Thirteen Year Old Mares (9 entries)
CH A Lazimirra - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Karamel - Nur Arabians
Top Ten:
Evergreens Varya - Evergreen Inc
D Lyricsz - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Amulet - Nur Arabians
BT Agafya - Blackthorn Hills Farm
A Karatt - Southern Acres Inc
Galina - Majorithy Arabians
AS Nikita - Evergreen Inc

31. Fourteen Year Old Stallions (4 entries)
CH *Sciclo - Arista Manor
RCH AS Pepik - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BT Markov - Blackthorn Hills Farm
BT Prokhor - Blackthorn Hills Farm

32. Fourteen Year Old Mares (9 entries)
CH A Klara - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Polarized AM - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
AS Feodora - Evergreen Inc
BT Konstance - Blackthorn Hills Farm
BT Maruysa - Southern Acres Inc
Patina - Riverstone Arabians
Evergreens Marina - Evergreen Inc
KS Damaris - Kaimel Stable
A Galina - Lithium Incorporated

33. Fifteen Year Old Stallions (2 entries)
CH BT Decwiza - Arista Manor
RCH Mitron - Starfire Estates

34. Fifteen Year Old Mares (7 entries)
CH Evgeniya - Nur Arabians
RCH Olga - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
D Nataalie - Golden Eagle Farm
Brasta - Starfire Estates
BT Pantzike - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Alabama - Southern Acres Inc
Alluriing AM - Rueath Acres

35. Sixteen Year Old Stallions (4 entries)
CH Evergreens Martin - Evergreen Inc
RCH BT Darius - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Top Ten:
BT Karpolis - Arista Manor
BT Ruhan - Arista Manor

36. Sixteen Year Old Mares (6 entries)
CH BT Citrine - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH D Anfisa - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
BT Poluizhaia - Caughey Inc
*Tragiszc - Arista Manor
Kuviest - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Serotonina - Rueath Acres

37. Seventeen Year Old Stallions (2 entries)
CH Ib Khajag - al Qismat Arabians
RCH Nayyar R - Rueath Acres

38. Seventeen Year Old Mares (2 entries)
CH Tequilove - Riverstone Arabians
RCH MYL Mariya - Rueath Acres

39. Eighteen Year Old Stallions (2 entries)
CH Bold Aidol - Riverstone Arabians
RCH Poseidon - Riverstone Arabians

40. Eighteen Year Old Mares (4 entries)
CH U Stalina - Westveil Estate
RCH North Star - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
BT Magmeteva - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Ammariah - Southern Acres Inc

41. Nineteen Year Old Stallions (3 entries)
CH Decapolis - Blackthorn Hills Farm
RCH Karodor - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Kazzick - Kaimel Stable

42. Nineteen Year Old Mares (3 entries)
CH Polotsk - Blackthorn Hills Farm
RCH Bahiya al Nadah - Majorithy Arabians
Top Ten:
Aniyah - Southern Acres Inc

43. Twenty and Up Stallions (1 entries)
CH Magnetic - Arista Manor

44. Twenty and Up Mares (9 entries)
CH *Kaveri - Arista Manor
RCH *Dariea - Arista Manor
Top Ten:
*Anushka - Arista Manor
U Agafya - Westveil Estate
*Brygida - Arista Manor
*Plesniatka - Arista Manor
Indianne Sprite V - Starfire Estates
Marpez - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Karpova - Blackthorn Hills Farm

45. Classic Head Fillies (11 entries)
CH LI Phoebe - Lithium Incorporated
RCH KS Annushka - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
S Khrafty - Majorithy Arabians
Taboo Wv - Starfire Estates
EI Elvira - Evergreen Inc
LI Sateen - Rueath Acres
LI Polar Opposite - Kaimel Stable
Putron SE - Lithium Incorporated
Veronika VG - Kaimel Stable
MJA Bolishna - Majorithy Arabians
LI Polyarizovannyy - Lithium Incorporated

46. Classic Head Colts (15 entries)
CH Pesniar al Najya - Walia Arabians
RCH S Goethe - Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Mashari VG - Sportpferde Vehring
Tsesarevich - Riverstone Arabians
S Makar - Kaimel Stable
Socrethar R - Rueath Acres
Russian Minute SE - Rueath Acres
RSA Terenti - Riverstone Arabians
Jamilah Azzakal - Rueath Acres
Jamilah Indashio - Flames from the Fire Stables
LI Vladimir - Lithium Incorporated
Myrtyn R - Rueath Acres

48. Classic Head Junior Mares (32 entries)
CH Alojzija al Najya - Winterhold
RCH Polina MJA - Majorithy Arabians
Top Ten:
KS Noel - Nur Arabians
D Evidensz - Blackthorn Hills Farm
AS Roza - Evergreen Inc
Csilla R - Madrona Park
RSA Praskoviya - Riverstone Arabians
Akilina SE - Starfire Estates
AS Zoya - Evergreen Inc
D Manhattan - Golden Eagle Farm
LI Petya - Lithium Incorporated
Flashy Princess SE - Starfire Estates

49. Classic Head Junior Stallions (21 entries)
CH LI Icarus - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Acevedo AM - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
AS Zinoviy - Evergreen Inc
Nilaun R - Rueath Acres
Armani Brogue R - Rueath Acres
RSA Tequilero - Riverstone Arabians
BT Khudozhnik - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Shabh Alssuhuria - Majorithy Arabians
RSA Pavlos - Riverstone Arabians
MYL Wodantyr - Rueath Acres
KS Nunik - Rueath Acres
Zenya Akim al Qismat - Majorithy Arabians

50. Classic Head Junior Geldings (2 entries)
CH LI Prokopy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH KS Janik - Aspen Creek Ranch

51. Classic Head Intermediate Mares (42 entries)
CH NRC Nadjuscha - Nereus Riding Center
RCH S Starlightt - Castle Keep Stables
Top Ten:
LI Marquis - Lithium Incorporated
LI Ariel - Lithium Incorporated
Nagrada - al Qismat Arabians
DA Reunited - Starfire Estates
KS Olivia+ - Walia Arabians
WST Mahfouza - Westonia Arabians
Svetlana R - Rueath Acres
HPS Raisa - Kaimel Stable
Krysanthe AM - Rueath Acres
Malizabal R - Lithium Incorporated

52. Classic Head Intermediate Stallions (16 entries)
CH S Peru - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Casimir R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Evergreens Makary - Evergreen Inc
DA Simeon Legacy - Madrona Park
KS Makoi - Rueath Acres
Stanislav R - Rueath Acres
LI Kastle - Lithium Incorporated
S Pranay - Westveil Estate
S Pevrul - Nereus Riding Center
BT Pawelczyk - Southern Acres Inc
Jamilah Ilya - Wrong Way Stud
CI Rajhar Sadam - Riverstone Arabians

54. Classic Head Senior Mares (51 entries)
CH Nastasya Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH S Doroteia - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Darya Psyche MJA - Majorithy Arabians
AS Nikita - Evergreen Inc
Venera - al Qismat Arabians
A Galina - Lithium Incorporated
A Lazimirra - Southern Acres Inc
Metropolis - Muse International
KS Klassica - Kaimel Stable
BT Clavdia - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Vanya Wv - Westveil Estate
Fine Notions - Muse International

55. Classic Head Senior Stallions (24 entries)
CH Malik el Habba - Sportpferde Vehring
RCH Phirun Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
S Peiter - Rueath Acres
S Efim - Rueath Acres
Sterling Silver - Muse International
AS Pepik - Evergreen Inc
Virhib - Kultahuisku
BT Konstantin - Blackthorn Hills Farm
*Sciclo - Arista Manor
S Aegidius - Westveil Estate
Spiridon LIA - al Qismat Arabians
LI Victory - Lithium Incorporated

56. Classic Head Senior Geldings (6 entries)
CH RSA Prokhor - Riverstone Arabians
RCH CI Cihan - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Martyna R - Rueath Acres
KS Air Supply - Castle Keep Stables
Maariah - Rueath Acres
Dsa Maydana - Rueath Acres

57. Classic Head Prime Time Mares (30 entries)
CH Ammariah - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Olga - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Tequilove - Riverstone Arabians
*Dariea - Arista Manor
*Tragiszc - Arista Manor
Kuviest - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Karpova - Blackthorn Hills Farm
*Brygida - Arista Manor
Evgeniya - Nur Arabians
*Kaveri - Arista Manor
Serotonina - Rueath Acres
Indianne Sprite V - Starfire Estates

58. Classic Head Prime Time Stallions (14 entries)
CH Evergreens Martin - Evergreen Inc
RCH Bold Aidol - Riverstone Arabians
Top Ten:
Mitron - Starfire Estates
Magnetic - Arista Manor
Kazzick - Kaimel Stable
BT Darius - Blackthorn Hills Farm
BT Decwiza - Arista Manor
Karodor - Golden Eagle Farm
BT Ruhan - Arista Manor
Decapolis - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Poseidon - Riverstone Arabians
BT Karpolis - Arista Manor

60. Most Classic Filly (11 entries)
CH MJA Bolishna - Majorithy Arabians
RCH LI Polar Opposite - Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Taboo Wv - Starfire Estates
LI Sateen - Rueath Acres
KS Annushka - Lithium Incorporated
S Khrafty - Majorithy Arabians
EI Elvira - Evergreen Inc
LI Phoebe - Lithium Incorporated
Veronika VG - Kaimel Stable
LI Polyarizovannyy - Lithium Incorporated
Putron SE - Lithium Incorporated

61. Most Classic Colt (14 entries)
CH Jamilah Azzakal - Rueath Acres
RCH Socrethar R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Russian Minute SE - Rueath Acres
Jamilah Indashio - Flames from the Fire Stables
Pesniar al Najya - Walia Arabians
Tsesarevich - Riverstone Arabians
MJA Afanasiy - Majorithy Arabians
LI Vladimir - Lithium Incorporated
LI Communist - Lithium Incorporated
S Makar - Kaimel Stable
Bořivoj SE - Majorithy Arabians
Myrtyn R - Rueath Acres

63. Most Classic Junior Mare (32 entries)
CH Luxury F - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH WST Abra - Westonia Arabians
Top Ten:
Tirrat - Riverstone Arabians
Shura al Qismat - al Qismat Arabians
KS Noel - Nur Arabians
AS Anastacia - Evergreen Inc
Myshka R - Rueath Acres
KH Slon vKomnate - Kultahuisku
LI Petya - Lithium Incorporated
D Evidensz - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Polina MJA - Majorithy Arabians
S Petrova - Lithium Incorporated

64. Most Classic Junior Stallion (20 entries)
CH Matvej R - Rueath Acres
RCH AS Osip - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Shabh Alssuhuria - Majorithy Arabians
Matysh R - Rueath Acres
AS Zinoviy - Evergreen Inc
Armani Brogue R - Rueath Acres
RSA Tequilero - Riverstone Arabians
RSA Pavlos - Riverstone Arabians
S Chimera - Majorithy Arabians
LI Pasha - Lithium Incorporated
Nilaun R - Rueath Acres
Azartnaya Igra SE - Kaimel Stable

65. Most Classic Junior Gelding (2 entries)
CH LI Prokopy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH KS Janik - Aspen Creek Ranch

66. Most Classic Intermediate Mare (42 entries)
CH Dominika SE - Starfire Estates
RCH HPS Raisa - Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Synestra R - Rueath Acres
S Ravena - Kaimel Stable
LI Lidiya - Lithium Incorporated
S Nitza - Rueath Acres
Ahava Wv - Starfire Estates
Zahiya Narjis - Sportpferde Vehring
Envious Wv - Westveil Estate
DA Super Nova - Starfire Estates
Albarsim Al’akhdar - Kultahuisku
V Pavla - Rueath Acres

67. Most Classic Intermediate Stallion (15 entries)
CH BT Pawelczyk - Southern Acres Inc
RCH KS Makoi - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
S Peru - Southern Acres Inc
Stanislav R - Rueath Acres
CI Rajhar Sadam - Riverstone Arabians
Casimir R - Rueath Acres
DA Moonwalk - Whitewood Inc
Provans - al Qismat Arabians
S Palmer - Southern Acres Inc
LI Kastle - Lithium Incorporated
Priszm - Walia Arabians
Evergreens Makary - Evergreen Inc

69. Most Classic Senior Mare (52 entries)
CH Patina - Riverstone Arabians
RCH Minya - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
A Inessa - Southern Acres Inc
RSA Tamara - Riverstone Arabians
LI Czaffra - Lithium Incorporated
Venera - al Qismat Arabians
Maariah - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Marina - Evergreen Inc
S A'idah - al Qismat Arabians
Galina - Majorithy Arabians
S Rasida - Kaimel Stable
Metropolis - Muse International

70. Most Classic Senior Stallion (26 entries)
CH *Sciclo - Arista Manor
RCH S Efim - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mikhail R - Rueath Acres
BT Markov - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Tolya - Rueath Acres
Spiridon LIA - al Qismat Arabians
BT Konstantin - Blackthorn Hills Farm
S Peiter - Rueath Acres
Magistranyi - Kultahuisku
Evergreens Tornado - Evergreen Inc
Russian Roulette EA - Starfire Estates
S Aegidius - Westveil Estate

71. Most Classic Senior Gelding (2 entries)
CH KS Air Supply - Castle Keep Stables
RCH RSA Prokhor - Riverstone Arabians

72. Most Classic Prime Time Mare (30 entries)
CH BT Pantzike - Blackthorn Hills Farm
RCH BT Magmeteva - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Top Ten:
D Anfisa - Golden Eagle Farm
Ammariah - Southern Acres Inc
*Dariea - Arista Manor
Brasta - Starfire Estates
*Kaveri - Arista Manor
MYL Mariya - Rueath Acres
Indianne Sprite V - Starfire Estates
Bahiya al Nadah - Majorithy Arabians
*Brygida - Arista Manor
*Tragiszc - Arista Manor

73. Most Classic Prime Time Stallion (14 entries)
CH Evergreens Martin - Evergreen Inc
RCH Decapolis - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Top Ten:
BT Decwiza - Arista Manor
Magnetic - Arista Manor
Kazzick - Kaimel Stable
Mitron - Starfire Estates
Karodor - Golden Eagle Farm
BT Karpolis - Arista Manor
Nayyar R - Rueath Acres
Bold Aidol - Riverstone Arabians
Poseidon - Riverstone Arabians
BT Darius - Blackthorn Hills Farm

75. Liberty Filly (9 entries)
CH Taboo Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Putron SE - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
LI Phoebe - Lithium Incorporated
LI Sateen - Rueath Acres
LI Polyarizovannyy - Lithium Incorporated
EI Elvira - Evergreen Inc
MJA Bolishna - Majorithy Arabians
S Khrafty - Majorithy Arabians
KS Annushka - Lithium Incorporated

76. Liberty Colt (13 entries)
CH Pesniar al Najya - Walia Arabians
RCH LI Communist - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Russian Minute SE - Rueath Acres
Mashari VG - Sportpferde Vehring
RSA Terenti - Riverstone Arabians
Bořivoj SE - Majorithy Arabians
MJA Afanasiy - Majorithy Arabians
Myrtyn R - Rueath Acres
LI Vladimir - Lithium Incorporated
Jamilah Azzakal - Rueath Acres
Tsesarevich - Riverstone Arabians
Jamilah Indashio - Flames from the Fire Stables

78. Liberty Junior Mare (33 entries)
CH U Efrosinia - Aspen Creek Ranch
RCH AS Anastacia - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Myshka R - Rueath Acres
S Petrova - Lithium Incorporated
AS Zoya - Evergreen Inc
Fanya Justina - al Qismat Arabians
Shura al Qismat - al Qismat Arabians
S Praskavya - Dragon Stone Stables
LI Silk - Lithium Incorporated
Luxury F - Golden Eagle Farm
Operetka al Najya - al Qismat Arabians
Yaron Shjolka - al Qismat Arabians

79. Liberty Junior Stallion (20 entries)
CH LI Icarus - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Armani Brogue R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BT Khudozhnik - Blackthorn Hills Farm
AS Zinoviy - Evergreen Inc
RSA Tequilero - Riverstone Arabians
Matvej R - Rueath Acres
Acevedo AM - Rueath Acres
Zenya Akim al Qismat - Majorithy Arabians
Matysh R - Rueath Acres
S Chimera - Majorithy Arabians
Tamerson - Riverstone Arabians
Shabh Alssuhuria - Majorithy Arabians

80. Liberty Junior Gelding (2 entries)
CH KS Janik - Aspen Creek Ranch
RCH LI Prokopy - Lithium Incorporated

81. Liberty Intermediate Mare (39 entries)
CH DA Reunited - Starfire Estates
RCH LI Ariel - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Zahiya Narjis - Sportpferde Vehring
Krysanthe AM - Rueath Acres
Tishina - al Qismat Arabians
Svetlana R - Rueath Acres
Yevdokiya - al Qismat Arabians
S Paroskova - Rueath Acres
WST Ebra - Westonia Arabians
LI Lidiya - Lithium Incorporated
S Rositsa - Westveil Estate
Nagrada - al Qismat Arabians

82. Liberty Intermediate Stallion (16 entries)
CH CI Rajhar Sadam - Riverstone Arabians
RCH LI Kastle - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
BT Pawelczyk - Southern Acres Inc
Evergreens Makary - Evergreen Inc
DA Moonwalk - Whitewood Inc
S Palmer - Southern Acres Inc
KS Makoi - Rueath Acres
Provans - al Qismat Arabians
DA Simeon Legacy - Madrona Park
S Pevrul - Nereus Riding Center
Casimir R - Rueath Acres
Jamilah Ilya - Wrong Way Stud

84. Liberty Senior Mare (50 entries)
CH Darya Psyche MJA - Majorithy Arabians
RCH D Lyricsz - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Top Ten:
Maariah - Rueath Acres
Cyklona - Lithium Incorporated
Varanus Wv - Westveil Estate
A Karatt - Southern Acres Inc
Majora Wv - Westveil Estate
KS Klassica - Kaimel Stable
BT Katyenka - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Vasijia - Wrong Way Stud
Galina - Majorithy Arabians
Amulet - Nur Arabians

85. Liberty Senior Stallion (26 entries)
CH RW' Ripcord - al Qismat Arabians
RCH BT Markov - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Top Ten:
Phirun Wv - Westveil Estate
*Sciclo - Arista Manor
S Efim - Rueath Acres
BT Konstantin - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Devious Wv - Westveil Estate
LI Victory - Lithium Incorporated
Malik el Habba - Sportpferde Vehring
Mikhail R - Rueath Acres
Magistranyi - Kultahuisku
BT Prokhor - Blackthorn Hills Farm

86. Liberty Senior Gelding (2 entries)
CH KS Air Supply - Castle Keep Stables
RCH RSA Prokhor - Riverstone Arabians

87. Liberty Prime Time Mare (30 entries)
CH *Dariea - Arista Manor
RCH Brasta - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Karpova - Blackthorn Hills Farm
BT Magmeteva - Blackthorn Hills Farm
*Kaveri - Arista Manor
U Agafya - Westveil Estate
BT Citrine - Golden Eagle Farm
*Anushka - Arista Manor
D Anfisa - Golden Eagle Farm
U Stalina - Westveil Estate
Ammariah - Southern Acres Inc
Bahiya al Nadah - Majorithy Arabians

88. Liberty Prime Time Stallion (13 entries)
CH BT Ruhan - Arista Manor
RCH Mitron - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
BT Decwiza - Arista Manor
Poseidon - Riverstone Arabians
Decapolis - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Magnetic - Arista Manor
BT Darius - Blackthorn Hills Farm
BT Karpolis - Arista Manor
Bold Aidol - Riverstone Arabians
Ib Khajag - al Qismat Arabians
Karodor - Golden Eagle Farm
Nayyar R - Rueath Acres

92. Open English Pleasure Junior Horse (3 entries)
CH Armani Brogue R - Rueath Acres
RCH RSA Tequilero - Riverstone Arabians
Top Ten:
LI Cyaran - Lithium Incorporated

93. Open English Pleasure Intermediate Horse (1 entries)
CH WST Ebra - Westonia Arabians

94. Open English Pleasure Senior Horse (4 entries)
CH Darya Psyche MJA - Majorithy Arabians
RCH A Klara - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
AS Feodora - Evergreen Inc
A Galina - Lithium Incorporated

95. Open English Pleasure Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH Magnetic - Arista Manor

98. Amateur English Pleasure Intermediate Horse (2 entries)
CH LI Petra - Lithium Incorporated
RCH S Khristian - Lithium Incorporated

99. Amateur English Pleasure Senior Horse (2 entries)
CH Tolya - Rueath Acres
RCH Cyklona - Lithium Incorporated

100. Amateur English Pleasure Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH Poseidon - Riverstone Arabians

102. Youth English Pleasure Junior Horse (1 entries)
CH D Manhattan - Golden Eagle Farm

103. Youth English Pleasure Intermediate Horse (2 entries)
CH Svetlana R - Rueath Acres
RCH S Guineviere - Westveil Estate

104. Youth English Pleasure Senior Horse (2 entries)
CH Majora Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Paradox AM - Lithium Incorporated

105. Youth English Pleasure Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH Alluriing AM - Rueath Acres

107. Open Pleasure Driving Junior Horse (2 entries)
CH RSA Tequilero - Riverstone Arabians
RCH Armani Brogue R - Rueath Acres

109. Open Pleasure Driving Senior Horse (1 entries)
CH A Klara - Golden Eagle Farm

110. Open Pleasure Driving Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH Magnetic - Arista Manor

114. Amateur Pleasure Driving Senior Horse (1 entries)
CH Tolya - Rueath Acres

115. Amateur Pleasure Driving Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH Poseidon - Riverstone Arabians

117. Youth Pleasure Driving Junior Horse (1 entries)
CH D Manhattan - Golden Eagle Farm

118. Youth Pleasure Driving Intermediate Horse (2 entries)
CH Svetlana R - Rueath Acres
RCH S Guineviere - Westveil Estate

119. Youth Pleasure Driving Senior Horse (1 entries)
CH Majora Wv - Westveil Estate

120. Youth Pleasure Driving Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH Alluriing AM - Rueath Acres

122. Open Informal Combination Junior Horse (2 entries)
CH RSA Tequilero - Riverstone Arabians
RCH Armani Brogue R - Rueath Acres

123. Open Informal Combination Intermediate Horse (1 entries)
CH WST Ebra - Westonia Arabians

124. Open Informal Combination Senior Horse (1 entries)
CH Darya Psyche MJA - Majorithy Arabians

125. Open Informal Combination Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH Magnetic - Arista Manor

129. Amateur Informal Combination Senior Horse (1 entries)
CH Tolya - Rueath Acres

130. Amateur Informal Combination Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH Poseidon - Riverstone Arabians

133. Youth Informal Combination Intermediate Horse (2 entries)
CH Svetlana R - Rueath Acres
RCH S Guineviere - Westveil Estate

134. Youth Informal Combination Senior Horse (1 entries)
CH Majora Wv - Westveil Estate

135. Youth Informal Combination Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH Alluriing AM - Rueath Acres

138. Open Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (3 entries)
CH MYL Wodantyr - Rueath Acres
RCH AS Anastacia - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
S Chimera - Majorithy Arabians

139. Open Country English Pleasure Intermediate Horse (1 entries)
CH Dainthe AM - Lithium Incorporated

143. Amateur Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (1 entries)
CH Myshka R - Rueath Acres

144. Amateur Country English Pleasure Intermediate Horse (1 entries)
CH S Starlightt - Castle Keep Stables

148. Youth Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (1 entries)
CH D Evidensz - Blackthorn Hills Farm

150. Youth Country English Pleasure Senior Horse (1 entries)
CH Martyna R - Rueath Acres

153. Open Country Pleasure Driving Junior Horse (3 entries)
CH MYL Wodantyr - Rueath Acres
RCH AS Anastacia - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
S Chimera - Majorithy Arabians

158. Amateur Country Pleasure Driving Junior Horse (1 entries)
CH Myshka R - Rueath Acres

159. Amateur Country Pleasure Driving Intermediate Horse (1 entries)
CH S Starlightt - Castle Keep Stables

163. Youth Country Pleasure Driving Junior Horse (1 entries)
CH D Evidensz - Blackthorn Hills Farm

165. Youth Country Pleasure Driving Senior Horse (1 entries)
CH Martyna R - Rueath Acres

168. Open Country Combination Junior Horse (2 entries)
CH MYL Wodantyr - Rueath Acres
RCH S Chimera - Majorithy Arabians

173. Amateur Country Combination Junior Horse (1 entries)
CH Myshka R - Rueath Acres

178. Youth Country Combination Junior Horse (1 entries)
CH D Evidensz - Blackthorn Hills Farm

180. Youth Country Combination Senior Horse (1 entries)
CH Martyna R - Rueath Acres

183. Open Park Futurity (1 entries)
CH S Khrafty - Majorithy Arabians

184. Open Park Junior Horse (1 entries)
CH AS Roza - Evergreen Inc

186. Open Park Senior Horse (3 entries)
CH Venera - al Qismat Arabians
RCH Mikhail R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Alistair Wv - Westveil Estate

187. Open Park Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH Bahiya al Nadah - Majorithy Arabians

191. Amateur Park Senior Horse (1 entries)
CH Maariah - Rueath Acres

198. Open Park Harness Futurity (1 entries)
CH S Khrafty - Majorithy Arabians

201. Open Park Harness Senior Horse (3 entries)
CH Alistair Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Mikhail R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Venera - al Qismat Arabians

202. Open Park Harness Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH Bahiya al Nadah - Majorithy Arabians

206. Amateur Park Harness Senior Horse (1 entries)
CH Maariah - Rueath Acres

213. Open Formal Combination Futurity (1 entries)
CH S Khrafty - Majorithy Arabians

216. Open Formal Combination Senior Horse (3 entries)
CH Mikhail R - Rueath Acres
RCH Alistair Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Venera - al Qismat Arabians

217. Open Formal Combination Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH Bahiya al Nadah - Majorithy Arabians

221. Amateur Formal Combination Senior Horse (1 entries)
CH Maariah - Rueath Acres

228. Roadster Futurity (1 entries)
CH S Khrafty - Majorithy Arabians

231. Roadster Senior Horse (4 entries)
CH Venera - al Qismat Arabians
RCH RSA Prokhor - Riverstone Arabians
Top Ten:
Mikhail R - Rueath Acres
Maariah - Rueath Acres

233. Open Showmanship Futurity (3 entries)
CH Myrtyn R - Rueath Acres
RCH S Khrafty - Majorithy Arabians
Top Ten:
LI Sateen - Rueath Acres

234. Open Showmanship Junior Horse (7 entries)
CH RSA Tequilero - Riverstone Arabians
RCH Operetka al Najya - al Qismat Arabians
Top Ten:
S Chimera - Majorithy Arabians
MYL Sapphira - Lithium Incorporated
MYL Wodantyr - Rueath Acres
Armani Brogue R - Rueath Acres
LI Icarus - Lithium Incorporated

235. Open Showmanship Intermediate Horse (9 entries)
CH S Pranay - Westveil Estate
RCH Priszm - Walia Arabians
Top Ten:
Triomf - al Qismat Arabians
Jamilah Ilya - Wrong Way Stud
KS Olivia+ - Walia Arabians
LI Kastle - Lithium Incorporated
Stanislav R - Rueath Acres
WST Mahfouza - Westonia Arabians
Casimir R - Rueath Acres

236. Open Showmanship Senior Horse (9 entries)
CH D Patrolva - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Alistair Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Darya Psyche MJA - Majorithy Arabians
Venera - al Qismat Arabians
A Klara - Golden Eagle Farm
Moana Wv - Westveil Estate
Mikhail R - Rueath Acres
RSA Prokhor - Riverstone Arabians
Phirun Wv - Westveil Estate

237. Open Showmanship Prime Time Horse (4 entries)
CH Bold Aidol - Riverstone Arabians
RCH Magnetic - Arista Manor
Top Ten:
BT Karpolis - Arista Manor
Bahiya al Nadah - Majorithy Arabians

239. Amateur Showmanship Junior Horse (5 entries)
CH KS Noel - Nur Arabians
RCH Ramiira F - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Luxury F - Golden Eagle Farm
Myshka R - Rueath Acres
LI Alexis - Lithium Incorporated

240. Amateur Showmanship Intermediate Horse (2 entries)
CH D Ladyfingers - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH S Rositsa - Westveil Estate

241. Amateur Showmanship Senior Horse (5 entries)
CH S Peiter - Rueath Acres
RCH Tolya - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Maariah - Rueath Acres
Sachar R - Rueath Acres
Varanus Wv - Westveil Estate

242. Amateur Showmanship Prime Time Horse (2 entries)
CH D Nataalie - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Poseidon - Riverstone Arabians

243. Youth Showmanship Futurity (2 entries)
CH LI Phoebe - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Putron SE - Lithium Incorporated

244. Youth Showmanship Junior Horse (4 entries)
CH D Manhattan - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH D Evidensz - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Top Ten:
LI Matryona - Lithium Incorporated
Csilla R - Madrona Park

245. Youth Showmanship Intermediate Horse (4 entries)
CH S Paroskova - Rueath Acres
RCH Svetlana R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Krysanthe AM - Rueath Acres
S Guineviere - Westveil Estate

246. Youth Showmanship Senior Horse (4 entries)
CH Martyna R - Rueath Acres
RCH CI Cihan - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
D Lyricsz - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Majora Wv - Westveil Estate

247. Youth Showmanship Prime Time Horse (2 entries)
CH BT Magmeteva - Blackthorn Hills Farm
RCH Alluriing AM - Rueath Acres

248. Hunter Pleasure Prospect (1 entries)
CH LI Communist - Lithium Incorporated

250. Open Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (3 entries)
CH MYL Sapphira - Lithium Incorporated
RCH KS Nikolai - Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
MYL Maloriak - Lithium Incorporated

251. Open Hunter Pleasure Intermediate Horse (5 entries)
CH Priszm - Walia Arabians
RCH LI Kastle - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
S Pranay - Westveil Estate
S Aaniyah - Castle Keep Stables
Casimir R - Rueath Acres

252. Open Hunter Pleasure Senior Horse (5 entries)
CH D Patrolva - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Moana Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
S Cocoa - Lithium Incorporated
Phirun Wv - Westveil Estate
KS Kenya - Kaimel Stable

253. Open Hunter Pleasure Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH BT Karpolis - Arista Manor

255. Amateur Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (3 entries)
CH LI Czatarina - Lithium Incorporated
RCH LI Alexis - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Ramiira F - Golden Eagle Farm

256. Amateur Hunter Pleasure Intermediate Horse (2 entries)
CH S Paytrice - Kaimel Stable
RCH S Champagne - Kaimel Stable

257. Amateur Hunter Pleasure Senior Horse (2 entries)
CH LI Kiki - Lithium Incorporated
RCH S Rasida - Kaimel Stable

258. Amateur Hunter Pleasure Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH D Nataalie - Golden Eagle Farm

259. Youth Hunter Pleasure Futurity (1 entries)
CH LI Phoebe - Lithium Incorporated

260. Youth Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (1 entries)
CH S Raicheal - Lithium Incorporated

261. Youth Hunter Pleasure Intermediate Horse (2 entries)
CH LI Conscious - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Krysanthe AM - Rueath Acres

262. Youth Hunter Pleasure Senior Horse (3 entries)
CH D Lyricsz - Blackthorn Hills Farm
RCH KS Niniaia - Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
CI Cihan - Nereus Riding Center

264. Open Ladies English Sidesaddle Futurity (1 entries)
CH S Khrafty - Majorithy Arabians

265. Open Ladies English Sidesaddle Junior Horse (5 entries)
CH S Chimera - Majorithy Arabians
RCH Armani Brogue R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
MYL Wodantyr - Rueath Acres
RSA Tequilero - Riverstone Arabians
MYL Maloriak - Lithium Incorporated

266. Open Ladies English Sidesaddle Intermediate Horse (4 entries)
CH Priszm - Walia Arabians
RCH WST Ebra - Westonia Arabians
Top Ten:
Casimir R - Rueath Acres
Dainthe AM - Lithium Incorporated

267. Open Ladies English Sidesaddle Senior Horse (6 entries)
CH Venera - al Qismat Arabians
RCH Darya Psyche MJA - Majorithy Arabians
Top Ten:
S Cocoa - Lithium Incorporated
A Klara - Golden Eagle Farm
D Patrolva - Golden Eagle Farm
A Galina - Lithium Incorporated

268. Open Ladies English Sidesaddle Prime Time Horse (3 entries)
CH Bahiya al Nadah - Majorithy Arabians
RCH Magnetic - Arista Manor
Top Ten:
BT Karpolis - Arista Manor

270. Amateur Ladies English Sidesaddle Junior Horse (2 entries)
CH Myshka R - Rueath Acres
RCH Ramiira F - Golden Eagle Farm

272. Amateur Ladies English Sidesaddle Senior Horse (4 entries)
CH S Rasida - Kaimel Stable
RCH LI Kiki - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Cyklona - Lithium Incorporated
Tolya - Rueath Acres

273. Amateur Ladies English Sidesaddle Prime Time Horse (2 entries)
CH Poseidon - Riverstone Arabians
RCH D Nataalie - Golden Eagle Farm

275. Youth Ladies English Sidesaddle Junior Horse (2 entries)
CH D Evidensz - Blackthorn Hills Farm
RCH D Manhattan - Golden Eagle Farm

276. Youth Ladies English Sidesaddle Intermediate Horse (2 entries)
CH Svetlana R - Rueath Acres
RCH Krysanthe AM - Rueath Acres

277. Youth Ladies English Sidesaddle Senior Horse (3 entries)
CH Martyna R - Rueath Acres
RCH D Lyricsz - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Top Ten:
Paradox AM - Lithium Incorporated

278. Youth Ladies English Sidesaddle Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH Alluriing AM - Rueath Acres

279. Open English Show Hack Futurity (1 entries)
CH S Khrafty - Majorithy Arabians

280. Open English Show Hack Junior Horse (4 entries)
CH MYL Wodantyr - Rueath Acres
RCH RSA Tequilero - Riverstone Arabians
Top Ten:
Armani Brogue R - Rueath Acres
S Chimera - Majorithy Arabians

281. Open English Show Hack Intermediate Horse (3 entries)
CH Priszm - Walia Arabians
RCH Casimir R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
S Pranay - Westveil Estate

282. Open English Show Hack Senior Horse (7 entries)
CH Darya Psyche MJA - Majorithy Arabians
RCH D Patrolva - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Moana Wv - Westveil Estate
A Klara - Golden Eagle Farm
Mikhail R - Rueath Acres
Phirun Wv - Westveil Estate
Alistair Wv - Westveil Estate

283. Open English Show Hack Prime Time Horse (3 entries)
CH BT Karpolis - Arista Manor
RCH Bahiya al Nadah - Majorithy Arabians
Top Ten:
Magnetic - Arista Manor

285. Amateur English Show Hack Junior Horse (2 entries)
CH Myshka R - Rueath Acres
RCH Ramiira F - Golden Eagle Farm

287. Amateur English Show Hack Senior Horse (2 entries)
CH Tolya - Rueath Acres
RCH Maariah - Rueath Acres

288. Amateur English Show Hack Prime Time Horse (2 entries)
CH D Nataalie - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Poseidon - Riverstone Arabians

290. Youth English Show Hack Junior Horse (3 entries)
CH S Raicheal - Lithium Incorporated
RCH D Manhattan - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
D Evidensz - Blackthorn Hills Farm

291. Youth English Show Hack Intermediate Horse (3 entries)
CH Krysanthe AM - Rueath Acres
RCH LI Conscious - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Svetlana R - Rueath Acres

292. Youth English Show Hack Senior Horse (3 entries)
CH Majora Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Martyna R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
D Lyricsz - Blackthorn Hills Farm

293. Youth English Show Hack Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH Alluriing AM - Rueath Acres

295. Open Mounted Native Costume Junior Horse (6 entries)
CH RSA Tequilero - Riverstone Arabians
RCH S Chimera - Majorithy Arabians
Top Ten:
MYL Sapphira - Lithium Incorporated
LI Cyaran - Lithium Incorporated
MYL Wodantyr - Rueath Acres
Armani Brogue R - Rueath Acres

296. Open Mounted Native Costume Intermediate Horse (3 entries)
CH Priszm - Walia Arabians
RCH Casimir R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
WST Ebra - Westonia Arabians

297. Open Mounted Native Costume Senior Horse (5 entries)
CH A Klara - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Darya Psyche MJA - Majorithy Arabians
Top Ten:
D Patrolva - Golden Eagle Farm
Mikhail R - Rueath Acres
Venera - al Qismat Arabians

298. Open Mounted Native Costume Prime Time Horse (3 entries)
CH BT Karpolis - Arista Manor
RCH Magnetic - Arista Manor
Top Ten:
Bahiya al Nadah - Majorithy Arabians

300. Amateur Mounted Native Costume Junior Horse (3 entries)
CH Myshka R - Rueath Acres
RCH Ramiira F - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
LI Czatarina - Lithium Incorporated

301. Amateur Mounted Native Costume Intermediate Horse (3 entries)
CH S Starlightt - Castle Keep Stables
RCH S Khristian - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
LI Petra - Lithium Incorporated

302. Amateur Mounted Native Costume Senior Horse (2 entries)
CH Tolya - Rueath Acres
RCH Maariah - Rueath Acres

303. Amateur Mounted Native Costume Prime Time Horse (2 entries)
CH Poseidon - Riverstone Arabians
RCH D Nataalie - Golden Eagle Farm

305. Youth Mounted Native Costume Junior Horse (2 entries)
CH D Manhattan - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH D Evidensz - Blackthorn Hills Farm

306. Youth Mounted Native Costume Intermediate Horse (3 entries)
CH Svetlana R - Rueath Acres
RCH LI Conscious - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Krysanthe AM - Rueath Acres

307. Youth Mounted Native Costume Senior Horse (2 entries)
CH CI Cihan - Nereus Riding Center
RCH D Lyricsz - Blackthorn Hills Farm

308. Youth Mounted Native Costume Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH Alluriing AM - Rueath Acres

309. Open Western Pleasure Futurity (2 entries)
CH LI Sateen - Rueath Acres
RCH Myrtyn R - Rueath Acres

310. Open Western Pleasure Junior Horse (10 entries)
CH Operetka al Najya - al Qismat Arabians
RCH LI Karolek - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
AS Zinoviy - Evergreen Inc
LI Bronya - Lithium Incorporated
LI Icarus - Lithium Incorporated
LI Silk - Lithium Incorporated
AS Zoya - Evergreen Inc
Flashy Princess SE - Starfire Estates
S Paviella - Lithium Incorporated
AS Osip - Evergreen Inc

311. Open Western Pleasure Intermediate Horse (14 entries)
CH KS Olivia+ - Walia Arabians
RCH Triomf - al Qismat Arabians
Top Ten:
Evergreens Zina - Evergreen Inc
Stanislav R - Rueath Acres
Roksana - Hofer Stables
Evergreens Makary - Evergreen Inc
AF Fidilat Adiba - Starfire Estates
LI Satin - Lithium Incorporated
Jamilah Ilya - Wrong Way Stud
WST Mahfouza - Westonia Arabians
Anziyan - Hofer Stables
S Peru - Southern Acres Inc

312. Open Western Pleasure Senior Horse (5 entries)
CH KS Orion - Kaimel Stable
RCH Evergreens Marina - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
KS Klassica - Kaimel Stable
Fine Notions - Muse International
AS Pepik - Evergreen Inc

313. Open Western Pleasure Prime Time Horse (4 entries)
CH Bold Aidol - Riverstone Arabians
RCH Evergreens Martin - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Kazzick - Kaimel Stable
Olga - Evergreen Inc

314. Amateur Western Pleasure Futurity (1 entries)
CH LI Mikhaylov - Lithium Incorporated

315. Amateur Western Pleasure Junior Horse (1 entries)
CH Luxury F - Golden Eagle Farm

316. Amateur Western Pleasure Intermediate Horse (4 entries)
CH S Ravena - Kaimel Stable
RCH D Ladyfingers - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
S Rositsa - Westveil Estate
HPS Raisa - Kaimel Stable

317. Amateur Western Pleasure Senior Horse (5 entries)
CH Varanus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH KS Marelda - Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Sachar R - Rueath Acres
LI Czaffra - Lithium Incorporated
S Peiter - Rueath Acres

319. Youth Western Pleasure Futurity (1 entries)
CH Putron SE - Lithium Incorporated

320. Youth Western Pleasure Junior Horse (3 entries)
CH LI Matryona - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Csilla R - Madrona Park
Top Ten:
LI Isadora - Lithium Incorporated

321. Youth Western Pleasure Intermediate Horse (4 entries)
CH LI Marquis - Lithium Incorporated
RCH LI Alina - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
S Roksanne - Lithium Incorporated
S Paroskova - Rueath Acres

323. Youth Western Pleasure Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH BT Magmeteva - Blackthorn Hills Farm

324. Open Trail Futurity (2 entries)
CH Myrtyn R - Rueath Acres
RCH LI Sateen - Rueath Acres

325. Open Trail Junior Horse (3 entries)
CH LI Karolek - Lithium Incorporated
RCH AS Zinoviy - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Operetka al Najya - al Qismat Arabians

326. Open Trail Intermediate Horse (9 entries)
CH Jamilah Ilya - Wrong Way Stud
RCH WST Mahfouza - Westonia Arabians
Top Ten:
Triomf - al Qismat Arabians
Roksana - Hofer Stables
KS Olivia+ - Walia Arabians
Evergreens Zina - Evergreen Inc
LI Satin - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Makary - Evergreen Inc
Stanislav R - Rueath Acres

327. Open Trail Senior Horse (3 entries)
CH KS Klassica - Kaimel Stable
RCH Fine Notions - Muse International
Top Ten:
AS Pepik - Evergreen Inc

328. Open Trail Prime Time Horse (2 entries)
CH Mitron - Starfire Estates
RCH Bold Aidol - Riverstone Arabians

329. Amateur Trail Futurity (1 entries)
CH LI Mikhaylov - Lithium Incorporated

330. Amateur Trail Junior Horse (2 entries)
CH Luxury F - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH KS Noel - Nur Arabians

331. Amateur Trail Intermediate Horse (2 entries)
CH S Rositsa - Westveil Estate
RCH D Ladyfingers - Golden Eagle Farm

332. Amateur Trail Senior Horse (4 entries)
CH Varanus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Sachar R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
KS Marelda - Kaimel Stable
S Peiter - Rueath Acres

335. Youth Trail Junior Horse (2 entries)
CH Csilla R - Madrona Park
RCH LI Matryona - Lithium Incorporated

336. Youth Trail Intermediate Horse (4 entries)
CH LI Alina - Lithium Incorporated
RCH S Paroskova - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
LI Marquis - Lithium Incorporated
S Roksanne - Lithium Incorporated

338. Youth Trail Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH BT Magmeteva - Blackthorn Hills Farm

339. Open Western Riding Futurity (2 entries)
CH Myrtyn R - Rueath Acres
RCH LI Sateen - Rueath Acres

340. Open Western Riding Junior Horse (5 entries)
CH Flashy Princess SE - Starfire Estates
RCH LI Silk - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
LI Karolek - Lithium Incorporated
S Paviella - Lithium Incorporated
Operetka al Najya - al Qismat Arabians

341. Open Western Riding Intermediate Horse (5 entries)
CH WST Mahfouza - Westonia Arabians
RCH Stanislav R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
KS Olivia+ - Walia Arabians
Jamilah Ilya - Wrong Way Stud
Triomf - al Qismat Arabians

342. Open Western Riding Senior Horse (1 entries)
CH Fine Notions - Muse International

343. Open Western Riding Prime Time Horse (3 entries)
CH Bold Aidol - Riverstone Arabians
RCH Olga - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Mitron - Starfire Estates

345. Amateur Western Riding Junior Horse (2 entries)
CH KS Noel - Nur Arabians
RCH Luxury F - Golden Eagle Farm

346. Amateur Western Riding Intermediate Horse (2 entries)
CH D Ladyfingers - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH S Rositsa - Westveil Estate

347. Amateur Western Riding Senior Horse (4 entries)
CH LI Czaffra - Lithium Incorporated
RCH S Peiter - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Varanus Wv - Westveil Estate
Sachar R - Rueath Acres

349. Youth Western Riding Futurity (1 entries)
CH Putron SE - Lithium Incorporated

350. Youth Western Riding Junior Horse (2 entries)
CH LI Isadora - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Csilla R - Madrona Park

351. Youth Western Riding Intermediate Horse (3 entries)
CH S Roksanne - Lithium Incorporated
RCH S Paroskova - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
LI Marquis - Lithium Incorporated

353. Youth Western Riding Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH BT Magmeteva - Blackthorn Hills Farm

354. Open Western Horsemanship Futurity (2 entries)
CH LI Sateen - Rueath Acres
RCH Myrtyn R - Rueath Acres

355. Open Western Horsemanship Junior Horse (1 entries)
CH Operetka al Najya - al Qismat Arabians

356. Open Western Horsemanship Intermediate Horse (7 entries)
CH Stanislav R - Rueath Acres
RCH WST Mahfouza - Westonia Arabians
Top Ten:
Triomf - al Qismat Arabians
KS Olivia+ - Walia Arabians
Jamilah Ilya - Wrong Way Stud
Anziyan - Hofer Stables
LI Satin - Lithium Incorporated

357. Open Western Horsemanship Senior Horse (1 entries)
CH Fine Notions - Muse International

358. Open Western Horsemanship Prime Time Horse (3 entries)
CH Mitron - Starfire Estates
RCH Olga - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Bold Aidol - Riverstone Arabians

359. Amateur Western Horsemanship Futurity (1 entries)
CH LI Mikhaylov - Lithium Incorporated

360. Amateur Western Horsemanship Junior Horse (2 entries)
CH Luxury F - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH KS Noel - Nur Arabians

361. Amateur Western Horsemanship Intermediate Horse (2 entries)
CH D Ladyfingers - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH S Rositsa - Westveil Estate

362. Amateur Western Horsemanship Senior Horse (3 entries)
CH S Peiter - Rueath Acres
RCH Sachar R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Varanus Wv - Westveil Estate

365. Youth Western Horsemanship Junior Horse (2 entries)
CH LI Isadora - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Csilla R - Madrona Park

366. Youth Western Horsemanship Intermediate Horse (1 entries)
CH S Paroskova - Rueath Acres

368. Youth Western Horsemanship Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH BT Magmeteva - Blackthorn Hills Farm

369. Open Ladies Western Sidesaddle Futurity (2 entries)
CH Myrtyn R - Rueath Acres
RCH LI Sateen - Rueath Acres

370. Open Ladies Western Sidesaddle Junior Horse (4 entries)
CH LI Bronya - Lithium Incorporated
RCH S Paviella - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Operetka al Najya - al Qismat Arabians
LI Icarus - Lithium Incorporated

371. Open Ladies Western Sidesaddle Intermediate Horse (4 entries)
CH Jamilah Ilya - Wrong Way Stud
RCH Triomf - al Qismat Arabians
Top Ten:
Stanislav R - Rueath Acres
KS Olivia+ - Walia Arabians

372. Open Ladies Western Sidesaddle Senior Horse (4 entries)
CH Evergreens Marina - Evergreen Inc
RCH KS Orion - Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
KS Klassica - Kaimel Stable
Fine Notions - Muse International

373. Open Ladies Western Sidesaddle Prime Time Horse (3 entries)
CH Bold Aidol - Riverstone Arabians
RCH Kazzick - Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Evergreens Martin - Evergreen Inc

375. Amateur Ladies Western Sidesaddle Junior Horse (2 entries)
CH KS Noel - Nur Arabians
RCH Luxury F - Golden Eagle Farm

376. Amateur Ladies Western Sidesaddle Intermediate Horse (1 entries)
CH D Ladyfingers - Golden Eagle Farm

377. Amateur Ladies Western Sidesaddle Senior Horse (3 entries)
CH S Peiter - Rueath Acres
RCH LI Czaffra - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Sachar R - Rueath Acres

380. Youth Ladies Western Sidesaddle Junior Horse (1 entries)
CH Csilla R - Madrona Park

381. Youth Ladies Western Sidesaddle Intermediate Horse (1 entries)
CH S Paroskova - Rueath Acres

383. Youth Ladies Western Sidesaddle Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH BT Magmeteva - Blackthorn Hills Farm

384. Hunter Prospect (1 entries)
CH Taboo Wv - Starfire Estates

385. Hopeful Hunter Over Fences I (1 entries)
CH Artyomovsk AM - Blackthorn Hills Farm

386. Hopeful Hunter Over Fences II (1 entries)
CH Artyomovsk AM - Blackthorn Hills Farm

387. Hopeful Hunter Over Fences III (1 entries)
CH Artyomovsk AM - Blackthorn Hills Farm

388. Hopeful Handy Hunter (1 entries)
CH Artyomovsk AM - Blackthorn Hills Farm

389. Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle (1 entries)
CH Artyomovsk AM - Blackthorn Hills Farm

390. Low Pre Green Hunter Round I (4 entries)
CH KS Nadir - Kaimel Stable
RCH KS Penkenti - Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
BT Khudozhnik - Blackthorn Hills Farm
KS Natalie - Kaimel Stable

391. Low Pre Green Hunter Round II (4 entries)
CH KS Nadir - Kaimel Stable
RCH KS Natalie - Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
BT Khudozhnik - Blackthorn Hills Farm
KS Penkenti - Kaimel Stable

392. Low Pre Green Handy Hunter (4 entries)
CH KS Natalie - Kaimel Stable
RCH BT Khudozhnik - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Top Ten:
KS Nadir - Kaimel Stable
KS Penkenti - Kaimel Stable

393. Low Pre Green Hunter Under Saddle (5 entries)
CH RSA Praskoviya - Riverstone Arabians
RCH KS Nadir - Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
KS Natalie - Kaimel Stable
BT Khudozhnik - Blackthorn Hills Farm
KS Penkenti - Kaimel Stable

398. Baby Green Hunter Round I (4 entries)
CH KS Jarax - Kaimel Stable
RCH Gavril F - Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Akilina SE - Starfire Estates
KS Amena - Southern Acres Inc

399. Baby Green Hunter Round II (4 entries)
CH KS Jarax - Kaimel Stable
RCH Gavril F - Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Akilina SE - Starfire Estates
KS Amena - Southern Acres Inc

400. Baby Green Hunter Round III (4 entries)
CH KS Jarax - Kaimel Stable
RCH Akilina SE - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Gavril F - Kaimel Stable
KS Amena - Southern Acres Inc

401. Baby Green Handy Hunter (3 entries)
CH Gavril F - Kaimel Stable
RCH Akilina SE - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
KS Jarax - Kaimel Stable

402. Baby Green Hunter Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Gavril F - Kaimel Stable
RCH Akilina SE - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
KS Jarax - Kaimel Stable

403. First Year Green Hunter Round I (1 entries)
CH Avelana - Dragon Stone Stables

404. First Year Green Hunter Round II (1 entries)
CH Avelana - Dragon Stone Stables

405. First Year Green Hunter Round III (1 entries)
CH Avelana - Dragon Stone Stables

406. First Year Green Handy Hunter (1 entries)
CH Avelana - Dragon Stone Stables

407. First Year Green Hunter Under Saddle (1 entries)
CH Avelana - Dragon Stone Stables

408. Second Year Green Hunter Round I (2 entries)
CH Hitchcock AM - Lithium Incorporated
RCH BT Pawelczyk - Southern Acres Inc

409. Second Year Green Hunter Round II (2 entries)
CH BT Pawelczyk - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Hitchcock AM - Lithium Incorporated

410. Second Year Green Hunter Round III (2 entries)
CH BT Pawelczyk - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Hitchcock AM - Lithium Incorporated

411. Second Year Green Handy Hunter (1 entries)
CH BT Pawelczyk - Southern Acres Inc

412. Second Year Green Hunter Under Saddle (2 entries)
CH BT Pawelczyk - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Hitchcock AM - Lithium Incorporated

416. Regular Conformation Hunter (2 entries)
CH Evergreens Varya - Evergreen Inc
RCH Ahava Wv - Starfire Estates

417. Regular Conformation Hunter Under Saddle (2 entries)
CH Evergreens Varya - Evergreen Inc
RCH Ahava Wv - Starfire Estates

418. Regular Conformation Hunter Model (2 entries)
CH Evergreens Varya - Evergreen Inc
RCH Ahava Wv - Starfire Estates

422. Regular Working Hunter Round I (2 entries)
CH BT Ruhan - Arista Manor
RCH Decapolis - Blackthorn Hills Farm

423. Regular Working Hunter Round II (2 entries)
CH Decapolis - Blackthorn Hills Farm
RCH BT Ruhan - Arista Manor

424. Regular Working Hunter Round III (2 entries)
CH BT Ruhan - Arista Manor
RCH Decapolis - Blackthorn Hills Farm

425. Regular Working Handy Hunter (2 entries)
CH BT Ruhan - Arista Manor
RCH Decapolis - Blackthorn Hills Farm

426. Regular Working Hunter Under Saddle (2 entries)
CH BT Ruhan - Arista Manor
RCH Decapolis - Blackthorn Hills Farm

427. High Performance Hunter Round I (1 entries)
CH KS Makoi - Rueath Acres

428. High Performance Hunter Round II (1 entries)
CH KS Makoi - Rueath Acres

429. High Performance Hunter Round III (1 entries)
CH KS Makoi - Rueath Acres

430. High Performance Handy Hunter (1 entries)
CH KS Makoi - Rueath Acres

431. High Performance Hunter Under Saddle (1 entries)
CH KS Makoi - Rueath Acres

437. Amateur Owner Working Hunter Round I (3'3") (4 entries)
CH BT Konstantin - Blackthorn Hills Farm
RCH NRC Nadjuscha - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
LI Social Misfit - Lithium Incorporated
Vanya Wv - Westveil Estate

438. Amateur Owner Working Hunter Round II (3'3") (4 entries)
CH NRC Nadjuscha - Nereus Riding Center
RCH LI Social Misfit - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
BT Konstantin - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Vanya Wv - Westveil Estate

439. Amateur Owner Working Hunter Round III (3'3") (4 entries)
CH LI Social Misfit - Lithium Incorporated
RCH BT Konstantin - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Top Ten:
NRC Nadjuscha - Nereus Riding Center
Vanya Wv - Westveil Estate

440. Amateur-Owner Working Handy Hunter (3'3") (4 entries)
CH Vanya Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH LI Social Misfit - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
NRC Nadjuscha - Nereus Riding Center
BT Konstantin - Blackthorn Hills Farm

441. Amateur Owner Working Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Vanya Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH LI Social Misfit - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
BT Konstantin - Blackthorn Hills Farm

447. Small Junior Hunter Round I (2 entries)
CH Patina - Riverstone Arabians
RCH Anfwiza AM - Madrona Park

448. Small Junior Hunter Round II (2 entries)
CH Patina - Riverstone Arabians
RCH Anfwiza AM - Madrona Park

449. Small Junior Handy Hunter (2 entries)
CH Anfwiza AM - Madrona Park
RCH Patina - Riverstone Arabians

450. Small Junior Hunter Stake (2 entries)
CH Anfwiza AM - Madrona Park
RCH Patina - Riverstone Arabians

451. Small Junior Hunter Under Saddle (2 entries)
CH Patina - Riverstone Arabians
RCH Anfwiza AM - Madrona Park

452. Children's Hunter Round I (3'0" - 3'3") (1 entries)
CH BT Konstance - Blackthorn Hills Farm

453. Children's Hunter Round II (3'0" - 3'3") (1 entries)
CH BT Konstance - Blackthorn Hills Farm

454. Children's Hunter Round III (3'0" - 3'3") (1 entries)
CH BT Konstance - Blackthorn Hills Farm

455. Children's Hunter Stake (3'0" - 3'3") (1 entries)
CH BT Konstance - Blackthorn Hills Farm

456. Children's Hunter Under Saddle (1 entries)
CH BT Konstance - Blackthorn Hills Farm

457. Adult Amateur Hunter Round I (3'3" - 3'6") (1 entries)
CH S Aegidius - Westveil Estate

458. Adult Amateur Hunter Round II (3'3" - 3'6") (1 entries)
CH S Aegidius - Westveil Estate

459. Adult Amateur Handy Hunter (3'3" - 3'6") (1 entries)
CH S Aegidius - Westveil Estate

460. Adult Amateur Hunter Stake (3'3" - 3'6") (1 entries)
CH S Aegidius - Westveil Estate

461. Adult Amateur Hunter Under Saddle (2 entries)
CH S Aegidius - Westveil Estate
RCH BT Konviction - Lithium Incorporated

462. Open Hunter Hack Junior Horse (1 entries)
CH BT Khudozhnik - Blackthorn Hills Farm

463. Open Hunter Hack Intermediate Horse (1 entries)
CH S Pevrul - Nereus Riding Center

465. Open Hunter Hack Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH Decapolis - Blackthorn Hills Farm

468. Amateur Hunter Hack Senior Horse (1 entries)
CH S Aegidius - Westveil Estate

469. Amateur Hunter Hack Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH KS Amena - Southern Acres Inc

475. Open Equitation Under Saddle (1 entries)
CH RSA Praskoviya - Riverstone Arabians

478. Children's Equitation Flat (1 entries)
CH Tequilove - Riverstone Arabians

479. Children's Equitation Over Fences (2 entries)
CH BT Konstance - Blackthorn Hills Farm
RCH Tequilove - Riverstone Arabians

480. Junior Equitation Flat (2 entries)
CH Patina - Riverstone Arabians
RCH Artyomovsk AM - Blackthorn Hills Farm

482. Adult Amateur Equitation Flat (3 entries)
CH KS Amena - Southern Acres Inc
RCH KS Natalie - Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Wadi Talya - Nur Arabians

483. Adult Amateur Equitation Over Fences (5 entries)
CH BT Konstantin - Blackthorn Hills Farm
RCH Wadi Talya - Nur Arabians
Top Ten:
NRC Nadjuscha - Nereus Riding Center
KS Amena - Southern Acres Inc
KS Natalie - Kaimel Stable

484. Open Equitation Flat (11 entries)
CH RSA Tamara - Riverstone Arabians
RCH Zenya Akim al Qismat - Majorithy Arabians
Top Ten:
KS Jarax - Kaimel Stable
Alojzija al Najya - Winterhold
KS Nunik - Rueath Acres
Virhib - Kultahuisku
Nastroika al Najya - Majorithy Arabians
RSA Praskoviya - Riverstone Arabians
S Pevrul - Nereus Riding Center
Sterling Silver - Muse International
Hitchcock AM - Lithium Incorporated

485. Open Equitation Over Fences (10 entries)
CH Sterling Silver - Muse International
RCH Zenya Akim al Qismat - Majorithy Arabians
Top Ten:
KS Makoi - Rueath Acres
Alojzija al Najya - Winterhold
RSA Pavlos - Riverstone Arabians
RSA Tamara - Riverstone Arabians
Nastroika al Najya - Majorithy Arabians
Virhib - Kultahuisku
S Pevrul - Nereus Riding Center
KS Nunik - Rueath Acres

486. Jumper Prospect (2 entries)
CH KS Nicholas - Kaimel Stable
RCH KS Annushka - Lithium Incorporated

487. Open Jumper Prospect Under Saddle (1 entries)
CH Zenya Akim al Qismat - Majorithy Arabians

488. Amateur Jumper Prospect Under Saddle (1 entries)
CH KS Nairna - Kaimel Stable

491. Six Year Old Young Jumpers (3'9") (1 entries)
CH Wadi Talya - Nur Arabians

493. Level 1 Jumpers Power (3'0") (10 entries)
CH RSA Pavlos - Riverstone Arabians
RCH Nagrada - al Qismat Arabians
Top Ten:
RSA Tamara - Riverstone Arabians
Shabh Alssuhuria - Majorithy Arabians
Zenya Akim al Qismat - Majorithy Arabians
KS Nunik - Rueath Acres
KS Ashby - Kaimel Stable
Alojzija al Najya - Winterhold
Esteema PLL - Hofer Stables
Nastroika al Najya - Majorithy Arabians

494. Level 1 Jumpers Speed (3'0") (9 entries)
CH Shabh Alssuhuria - Majorithy Arabians
RCH RSA Tamara - Riverstone Arabians
Top Ten:
Esteema PLL - Hofer Stables
KS Ashby - Kaimel Stable
Nagrada - al Qismat Arabians
Nastroika al Najya - Majorithy Arabians
Alojzija al Najya - Winterhold
RSA Pavlos - Riverstone Arabians
Zenya Akim al Qismat - Majorithy Arabians

495. Level 1 Jumpers Power & Speed (3'0") (8 entries)
CH Nagrada - al Qismat Arabians
RCH Shabh Alssuhuria - Majorithy Arabians
Top Ten:
RSA Tamara - Riverstone Arabians
Nastroika al Najya - Majorithy Arabians
Zenya Akim al Qismat - Majorithy Arabians
Alojzija al Najya - Winterhold
RSA Pavlos - Riverstone Arabians
KS Ashby - Kaimel Stable

496. Level 2 Jumpers Power (3'3") (3 entries)
CH Nastroika al Najya - Majorithy Arabians
RCH Dominika SE - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Shabh Alssuhuria - Majorithy Arabians

497. Level 2 Jumpers Speed (3'3") (3 entries)
CH Dominika SE - Starfire Estates
RCH Shabh Alssuhuria - Majorithy Arabians
Top Ten:
Virhib - Kultahuisku

498. Level 2 Jumpers Power & Speed (3'3") (3 entries)
CH Shabh Alssuhuria - Majorithy Arabians
RCH Virhib - Kultahuisku
Top Ten:
Dominika SE - Starfire Estates

499. Level 3 Jumpers Power (3'6") (3 entries)
CH Virhib - Kultahuisku
RCH RW' Ripcord - al Qismat Arabians
Top Ten:
KS Nautia - Kaimel Stable

500. Level 3 Jumpers Speed (3'6") (2 entries)
CH RW' Ripcord - al Qismat Arabians
RCH KS Nautia - Kaimel Stable

501. Level 3 Jumpers Power & Speed (3'6") (1 entries)
CH RW' Ripcord - al Qismat Arabians

502. Level 4 Jumpers Power (3'9") (3 entries)
CH Wadi Talya - Nur Arabians
RCH KS Nautia - Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
KS Nautee Raccoon - Kaimel Stable

503. Level 4 Jumpers Speed (3'9") (3 entries)
CH KS Nautia - Kaimel Stable
RCH KS Nautee Raccoon - Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Wadi Talya - Nur Arabians

504. Level 4 Jumpers Power & Speed (3'9") (2 entries)
CH KS Nautee Raccoon - Kaimel Stable
RCH KS Nautia - Kaimel Stable

505. Level 5 Jumpers Power (4'0") (2 entries)
CH KS Air Supply - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Sterling Silver - Muse International

506. Level 5 Jumpers Speed (4'0") (2 entries)
CH KS Air Supply - Castle Keep Stables
RCH Sterling Silver - Muse International

507. Level 5 Jumpers Power & Speed (4'0") (2 entries)
CH Sterling Silver - Muse International
RCH KS Air Supply - Castle Keep Stables

508. Level 6 Jumpers Power (4'3") (1 entries)
CH S Doroteia - Westveil Estate

509. Level 6 Jumpers Speed (4'3") (1 entries)
CH S Doroteia - Westveil Estate

510. Level 6 Jumpers Power & Speed (4'3") (1 entries)
CH S Doroteia - Westveil Estate

511. Level 7 Jumpers Power (4'6") (1 entries)
CH Evergreens Tornado - Evergreen Inc

512. Level 7 Jumpers Speed (4'6") (1 entries)
CH Evergreens Tornado - Evergreen Inc

513. Level 7 Jumpers Power & Speed (4'6") (1 entries)
CH Evergreens Tornado - Evergreen Inc

514. Level 8 Jumpers Power (4'9") (1 entries)
CH BT Darius - Blackthorn Hills Farm

515. Level 8 Jumpers Speed (4'9") (1 entries)
CH BT Darius - Blackthorn Hills Farm

516. Level 8 Jumpers Power & Speed (4'9") (1 entries)
CH BT Darius - Blackthorn Hills Farm

517. Level 9 Jumpers Power (5'0") (1 entries)
CH BT Darius - Blackthorn Hills Farm

518. Level 9 Jumpers Speed (5'0") (1 entries)
CH BT Darius - Blackthorn Hills Farm

519. Level 9 Jumpers Power & Speed (5'0") (1 entries)
CH BT Darius - Blackthorn Hills Farm

520. Children's Jumper Power (3'6") (1 entries)
CH Tequilove - Riverstone Arabians

521. Children's Jumper Speed (3'6") (1 entries)
CH Tequilove - Riverstone Arabians

522. Children's Jumper Power & Speed (3'6") (1 entries)
CH Tequilove - Riverstone Arabians

529. Amateur Owner Jumper Power (4'3") (1 entries)
CH S Doroteia - Westveil Estate

532. Open Jumper Hit & Hurry (4'6") (1 entries)
CH Evergreens Tornado - Evergreen Inc

539. Open Dressage Hack Futurity (1 entries)
CH MJA Afanasiy - Majorithy Arabians

540. Open Dressage Hack Junior Horse (5 entries)
CH S Petrova - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Polina MJA - Majorithy Arabians
Top Ten:
Nilaun R - Rueath Acres
KH Slon vKomnate - Kultahuisku
S Praskavya - Dragon Stone Stables

541. Open Dressage Hack Intermediate Horse (4 entries)
CH Albarsim Al’akhdar - Kultahuisku
RCH Viva Tewa - Dragon Stone Stables
Top Ten:
V Pavla - Rueath Acres
DA Simeon Legacy - Madrona Park

542. Open Dressage Hack Senior Horse (6 entries)
CH BT Prokhor - Blackthorn Hills Farm
RCH Nefara - Kultahuisku
Top Ten:
Djubka - Kultahuisku
Branko - Rueath Acres
Nastasya Wv - Westveil Estate
Magistranyi - Kultahuisku

543. Open Dressage Hack Prime Time Horse (3 entries)
CH North Star - Wrong Way Stud
RCH BT Poluizhaia - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Evgeniya - Nur Arabians

547. Amateur Dressage Hack Senior Horse (1 entries)
CH Evdokiya Nur - Nur Arabians

548. Amateur Dressage Hack Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH Polotsk - Blackthorn Hills Farm

552. Youth Dressage Hack Senior Horse (1 entries)
CH BT Agafya - Blackthorn Hills Farm

554. Open Dressage Seat Equitation Futurity (1 entries)
CH MJA Afanasiy - Majorithy Arabians

555. Open Dressage Seat Equitation Junior Horse (6 entries)
CH Nilaun R - Rueath Acres
RCH Polina MJA - Majorithy Arabians
Top Ten:
KS Janik - Aspen Creek Ranch
KH Slon vKomnate - Kultahuisku
S Praskavya - Dragon Stone Stables
WST Abra - Westonia Arabians

556. Open Dressage Seat Equitation Intermediate Horse (4 entries)
CH Albarsim Al’akhdar - Kultahuisku
RCH Viva Tewa - Dragon Stone Stables
Top Ten:
DA Simeon Legacy - Madrona Park
V Pavla - Rueath Acres

557. Open Dressage Seat Equitation Senior Horse (6 entries)
CH Magistranyi - Kultahuisku
RCH BT Prokhor - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Top Ten:
Nefara - Kultahuisku
BT Markov - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Branko - Rueath Acres
Djubka - Kultahuisku

558. Open Dressage Seat Equitation Prime Time Horse (3 entries)
CH Evgeniya - Nur Arabians
RCH North Star - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
BT Poluizhaia - Caughey Inc

562. Amateur Dressage Seat Equitation Senior Horse (1 entries)
CH Evdokiya Nur - Nur Arabians

563. Amateur Dressage Seat Equitation Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH Polotsk - Blackthorn Hills Farm

567. Youth Dressage Seat Equitation Senior Horse (1 entries)
CH BT Agafya - Blackthorn Hills Farm

568. Youth Dressage Seat Equitation Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH S Nikole - Kaimel Stable

569. Open Freestyle Dressage Futurity (1 entries)
CH MJA Afanasiy - Majorithy Arabians

570. Open Freestyle Dressage Junior Horse (11 entries)
CH Fanya Justina - al Qismat Arabians
RCH S Praskavya - Dragon Stone Stables
Top Ten:
KH Slon vKomnate - Kultahuisku
Nilaun R - Rueath Acres
KS Janik - Aspen Creek Ranch
Polina MJA - Majorithy Arabians
Yaron Shjolka - al Qismat Arabians
CI Petia - Maghara Arabians
Shura al Qismat - al Qismat Arabians
WST Abra - Westonia Arabians
KH Serafim - al Qismat Arabians

571. Open Freestyle Dressage Intermediate Horse (8 entries)
CH Provans - al Qismat Arabians
RCH Tishina - al Qismat Arabians
Top Ten:
DA Simeon Legacy - Madrona Park
Albarsim Al’akhdar - Kultahuisku
Viva Tewa - Dragon Stone Stables
V Pavla - Rueath Acres
Yevdokiya - al Qismat Arabians
KS Perkin - Kaimel Stable

572. Open Freestyle Dressage Senior Horse (11 entries)
CH Djubka - Kultahuisku
RCH Spiridon LIA - al Qismat Arabians
Top Ten:
Nefara - Kultahuisku
KS Jayden - Kaimel Stable
BT Markov - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Nastasya Wv - Westveil Estate
S A'idah - al Qismat Arabians
Magistranyi - Kultahuisku
KS Edik - Kaimel Stable
Branko - Rueath Acres
KS Trojan Horse - Kaimel Stable

573. Open Freestyle Dressage Prime Time Horse (3 entries)
CH Ib Khajag - al Qismat Arabians
RCH BT Poluizhaia - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
North Star - Wrong Way Stud

577. Amateur Freestyle Dressage Senior Horse (1 entries)
CH Evdokiya Nur - Nur Arabians

578. Amateur Freestyle Dressage Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH Polotsk - Blackthorn Hills Farm

581. Youth Freestyle Dressage Intermediate Horse (1 entries)
CH LI Social Butterfly - Lithium Incorporated

582. Youth Freestyle Dressage Senior Horse (1 entries)
CH BT Agafya - Blackthorn Hills Farm

583. Youth Freestyle Dressage Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH S Nikole - Kaimel Stable

584. Introductory Dressage Test A (3 entries)
CH S Praskavya - Dragon Stone Stables
RCH Polina MJA - Majorithy Arabians
Top Ten:
MJA Afanasiy - Majorithy Arabians

585. Introductory Dressage Test B (3 entries)
CH S Praskavya - Dragon Stone Stables
RCH MJA Afanasiy - Majorithy Arabians
Top Ten:
Polina MJA - Majorithy Arabians

586. Training Level Dressage Test A (7 entries)
CH MJA Afanasiy - Majorithy Arabians
RCH MJA Bolishna - Majorithy Arabians
Top Ten:
S Petrova - Lithium Incorporated
KS Ashby - Kaimel Stable
Polina MJA - Majorithy Arabians
CI Petia - Maghara Arabians
Nilaun R - Rueath Acres

587. Training Level Dressage Test B (5 entries)
CH CI Petia - Maghara Arabians
RCH KS Ashby - Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
S Petrova - Lithium Incorporated
MJA Bolishna - Majorithy Arabians
Nilaun R - Rueath Acres

588. First Level Dressage Test I (7 entries)
CH Fanya Justina - al Qismat Arabians
RCH Ib Khajag - al Qismat Arabians
Top Ten:
KS Janik - Aspen Creek Ranch
MJA Bolishna - Majorithy Arabians
Shura al Qismat - al Qismat Arabians
Viva Tewa - Dragon Stone Stables
Yaron Shjolka - al Qismat Arabians

589. First Level Dressage Test II (9 entries)
CH Shura al Qismat - al Qismat Arabians
RCH Fanya Justina - al Qismat Arabians
Top Ten:
Ib Khajag - al Qismat Arabians
S A'idah - al Qismat Arabians
KS Janik - Aspen Creek Ranch
Viva Tewa - Dragon Stone Stables
KH Slon vKomnate - Kultahuisku
Yaron Shjolka - al Qismat Arabians
MJA Bolishna - Majorithy Arabians

590. First Level Dressage Test III (13 entries)
CH Fanya Justina - al Qismat Arabians
RCH Viva Tewa - Dragon Stone Stables
Top Ten:
MJA Bolishna - Majorithy Arabians
Nefara - Kultahuisku
S A'idah - al Qismat Arabians
Albarsim Al’akhdar - Kultahuisku
Djubka - Kultahuisku
Magistranyi - Kultahuisku
KH Slon vKomnate - Kultahuisku
KS Janik - Aspen Creek Ranch
Shura al Qismat - al Qismat Arabians
Yaron Shjolka - al Qismat Arabians

591. Second Level Dressage Test I (15 entries)
CH Spiridon LIA - al Qismat Arabians
RCH KH Serafim - al Qismat Arabians
Top Ten:
Provans - al Qismat Arabians
Yevdokiya - al Qismat Arabians
Magistranyi - Kultahuisku
S A'idah - al Qismat Arabians
V Pavla - Rueath Acres
KH Slon vKomnate - Kultahuisku
Djubka - Kultahuisku
DA Simeon Legacy - Madrona Park
Albarsim Al’akhdar - Kultahuisku
Sabellius - Kaimel Stable

592. Second Level Dressage Test II (11 entries)
CH Tishina - al Qismat Arabians
RCH Spiridon LIA - al Qismat Arabians
Top Ten:
Provans - al Qismat Arabians
Magistranyi - Kultahuisku
V Pavla - Rueath Acres
Sabellius - Kaimel Stable
KH Serafim - al Qismat Arabians
Albarsim Al’akhdar - Kultahuisku
Yevdokiya - al Qismat Arabians
Nastasya Wv - Westveil Estate
DA Simeon Legacy - Madrona Park

593. Second Level Dressage Test III (9 entries)
CH V Pavla - Rueath Acres
RCH Nastasya Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Tishina - al Qismat Arabians
Spiridon LIA - al Qismat Arabians
Sabellius - Kaimel Stable
Provans - al Qismat Arabians
KH Serafim - al Qismat Arabians
Yevdokiya - al Qismat Arabians
DA Simeon Legacy - Madrona Park

594. Third Level Dressage Test I (6 entries)
CH LI Social Butterfly - Lithium Incorporated
RCH KS Edik - Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
North Star - Wrong Way Stud
Galina - Majorithy Arabians
S Nikole - Kaimel Stable
Evgeniya - Nur Arabians

595. Third Level Dressage Test II (5 entries)
CH KS Edik - Kaimel Stable
RCH North Star - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
S Nikole - Kaimel Stable
LI Social Butterfly - Lithium Incorporated
Galina - Majorithy Arabians

596. Third Level Dressage Test III (6 entries)
CH North Star - Wrong Way Stud
RCH S Nikole - Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Evgeniya - Nur Arabians
LI Social Butterfly - Lithium Incorporated
KS Edik - Kaimel Stable
Galina - Majorithy Arabians

597. Fourth Level Dressage Test I (4 entries)
CH Evdokiya Nur - Nur Arabians
RCH Galina - Majorithy Arabians
Top Ten:
BT Poluizhaia - Caughey Inc
KS Perkin - Kaimel Stable

598. Fourth Level Dressage Test II (4 entries)
CH BT Poluizhaia - Caughey Inc
RCH KS Perkin - Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Galina - Majorithy Arabians
Evdokiya Nur - Nur Arabians

599. Fourth Level Dressage Test III (3 entries)
CH KS Perkin - Kaimel Stable
RCH Galina - Majorithy Arabians
Top Ten:
BT Poluizhaia - Caughey Inc

600. Prix St George Dressage (6 entries)
CH BT Pantzike - Blackthorn Hills Farm
RCH KS Jayden - Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
BT Decwiza - Arista Manor
BT Agafya - Blackthorn Hills Farm
KS Trojan Horse - Kaimel Stable
A Gasha - Golden Eagle Farm

601. Prix St George Kur (7 entries)
CH BT Decwiza - Arista Manor
RCH KS Trojan Horse - Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
U Efrosinia - Aspen Creek Ranch
BT Pantzike - Blackthorn Hills Farm
BT Agafya - Blackthorn Hills Farm
A Gasha - Golden Eagle Farm
KS Jayden - Kaimel Stable

602. Intermediare I Dressage (4 entries)
CH BT Markov - Blackthorn Hills Farm
RCH BT Prokhor - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Top Ten:
BT Decwiza - Arista Manor
BT Pantzike - Blackthorn Hills Farm

603. Intermediare II Dressage (2 entries)
CH BT Prokhor - Blackthorn Hills Farm
RCH BT Markov - Blackthorn Hills Farm

604. Intermediare Kur (4 entries)
CH BT Decwiza - Arista Manor
RCH BT Markov - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Top Ten:
BT Pantzike - Blackthorn Hills Farm
BT Prokhor - Blackthorn Hills Farm

605. Grand Prix Dressage (2 entries)
CH D Anfisa - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Branko - Rueath Acres

606. Grand Prix Kur (2 entries)
CH D Anfisa - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Branko - Rueath Acres

607. Sporthorse Fillies In-Hand (1 entries)
CH Taboo Wv - Starfire Estates

608. Sporthorse Colts In-Hand (1 entries)
CH KS Nicholas - Kaimel Stable

610. Sporthorse Futurity Fillies In-Hand (3 entries)
CH KS Nairna - Kaimel Stable
RCH KS Naunet - Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
MJA Bolishna - Majorithy Arabians

611. Sporthorse Futurity Colts In-Hand (2 entries)
CH MJA Afanasiy - Majorithy Arabians
RCH Jamilah Indashio - Flames from the Fire Stables

613. Sporthorse Junior Mares In-Hand (11 entries)
CH KH Slon vKomnate - Kultahuisku
RCH Shura al Qismat - al Qismat Arabians
Top Ten:
Polina MJA - Majorithy Arabians
CI Petia - Maghara Arabians
RSA Praskoviya - Riverstone Arabians
Fanya Justina - al Qismat Arabians
Yaron Shjolka - al Qismat Arabians
Wadi Talya - Nur Arabians
S Praskavya - Dragon Stone Stables
Alojzija al Najya - Winterhold
Akilina SE - Starfire Estates

614. Sporthorse Junior Stallions In-Hand (7 entries)
CH KS Nunik - Rueath Acres
RCH BT Khudozhnik - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Top Ten:
RSA Pavlos - Riverstone Arabians
Nilaun R - Rueath Acres
KH Serafim - al Qismat Arabians
Shabh Alssuhuria - Majorithy Arabians
Zenya Akim al Qismat - Majorithy Arabians

615. Sporthorse Junior Geldings In-Hand (1 entries)
CH KS Janik - Aspen Creek Ranch

616. Sporthorse Intermediate Mares In-Hand (14 entries)
CH Esteema PLL - Hofer Stables
RCH Yevdokiya - al Qismat Arabians
Top Ten:
Anfwiza AM - Madrona Park
Viva Tewa - Dragon Stone Stables
V Pavla - Rueath Acres
KS Nautee Raccoon - Kaimel Stable
Tishina - al Qismat Arabians
Albarsim Al’akhdar - Kultahuisku
Nastroika al Najya - Majorithy Arabians
NRC Nadjuscha - Nereus Riding Center
Nagrada - al Qismat Arabians
Dominika SE - Starfire Estates

617. Sporthorse Intermediate Stallions In-Hand (10 entries)
CH KS Perkin - Kaimel Stable
RCH S Pevrul - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Provans - al Qismat Arabians
Gavril F - Kaimel Stable
DA Simeon Legacy - Madrona Park
KS Jarax - Kaimel Stable
KS Nadir - Kaimel Stable
KS Makoi - Rueath Acres
KS Penkenti - Kaimel Stable
BT Pawelczyk - Southern Acres Inc

619. Sporthorse Senior Mares In-Hand (19 entries)
CH BT Agafya - Blackthorn Hills Farm
RCH A Gasha - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Patina - Riverstone Arabians
S Doroteia - Westveil Estate
BT Maruysa - Southern Acres Inc
KS Nautia - Kaimel Stable
Vanya Wv - Westveil Estate
S A'idah - al Qismat Arabians
KS Ashby - Kaimel Stable
Nefara - Kultahuisku
BT Clavdia - Blackthorn Hills Farm
BT Konstance - Blackthorn Hills Farm

620. Sporthorse Senior Stallions In-Hand (16 entries)
CH Devious Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Sterling Silver - Muse International
Top Ten:
Virhib - Kultahuisku
Spiridon LIA - al Qismat Arabians
BT Prokhor - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Magistranyi - Kultahuisku
BT Markov - Blackthorn Hills Farm
S Aegidius - Westveil Estate
KS Trojan Horse - Kaimel Stable
Evergreens Tornado - Evergreen Inc
Protestor - Muse International
Branko - Rueath Acres

621. Sporthorse Senior Geldings In-Hand (1 entries)
CH KS Air Supply - Castle Keep Stables

622. Sporthorse Prime Time Mares In-Hand (12 entries)
CH U Stalina - Westveil Estate
RCH North Star - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
KS Amena - Southern Acres Inc
U Agafya - Westveil Estate
Evgeniya - Nur Arabians
Ammariah - Southern Acres Inc
Tequilove - Riverstone Arabians
BT Poluizhaia - Caughey Inc
Polotsk - Blackthorn Hills Farm
S Nikole - Kaimel Stable
D Anfisa - Golden Eagle Farm
BT Pantzike - Blackthorn Hills Farm

623. Sporthorse Prime Time Stallions In-Hand (6 entries)
CH BT Ruhan - Arista Manor
RCH BT Decwiza - Arista Manor
Top Ten:
Decapolis - Blackthorn Hills Farm
BT Darius - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Ib Khajag - al Qismat Arabians
Sabellius - Kaimel Stable

625. Open Sporthorse Under Saddle Futurity (1 entries)
CH MJA Bolishna - Majorithy Arabians

626. Open Sporthorse Under Saddle Junior Horse (13 entries)
CH CI Petia - Maghara Arabians
RCH Yaron Shjolka - al Qismat Arabians
Top Ten:
Alojzija al Najya - Winterhold
RSA Praskoviya - Riverstone Arabians
Fanya Justina - al Qismat Arabians
Nilaun R - Rueath Acres
WST Abra - Westonia Arabians
S Praskavya - Dragon Stone Stables
KH Serafim - al Qismat Arabians
KS Nunik - Rueath Acres
RSA Pavlos - Riverstone Arabians
KS Janik - Aspen Creek Ranch

627. Open Sporthorse Under Saddle Intermediate Horse (10 entries)
CH Yevdokiya - al Qismat Arabians
RCH Nagrada - al Qismat Arabians
Top Ten:
KS Nautee Raccoon - Kaimel Stable
KS Penkenti - Kaimel Stable
Provans - al Qismat Arabians
S Pevrul - Nereus Riding Center
KS Perkin - Kaimel Stable
KS Nadir - Kaimel Stable
Tishina - al Qismat Arabians
Gavril F - Kaimel Stable

628. Open Sporthorse Under Saddle Senior Horse (18 entries)
CH RSA Tamara - Riverstone Arabians
RCH A Gasha - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Branko - Rueath Acres
Nefara - Kultahuisku
Djubka - Kultahuisku
BT Markov - Blackthorn Hills Farm
Evergreens Tornado - Evergreen Inc
Sterling Silver - Muse International
KS Trojan Horse - Kaimel Stable
Spiridon LIA - al Qismat Arabians
S A'idah - al Qismat Arabians
KS Jayden - Kaimel Stable

629. Open Sporthorse Under Saddle Prime Time Horse (5 entries)
CH Evgeniya - Nur Arabians
RCH Ib Khajag - al Qismat Arabians
Top Ten:
Sabellius - Kaimel Stable
BT Ruhan - Arista Manor
D Anfisa - Golden Eagle Farm

630. Amateur Sporthorse Under Saddle Futurity (1 entries)
CH KS Nairna - Kaimel Stable

631. Amateur Sporthorse Under Saddle Junior Horse (1 entries)
CH Wadi Talya - Nur Arabians

632. Amateur Sporthorse Under Saddle Intermediate Horse (1 entries)
CH BT Konviction - Lithium Incorporated

633. Amateur Sporthorse Under Saddle Senior Horse (4 entries)
CH LI Social Misfit - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Evdokiya Nur - Nur Arabians
Top Ten:
KS Air Supply - Castle Keep Stables
Vanya Wv - Westveil Estate

634. Amateur Sporthorse Under Saddle Prime Time Horse (2 entries)
CH BT Decwiza - Arista Manor
RCH Polotsk - Blackthorn Hills Farm

635. Youth Sporthorse Under Saddle Futurity (1 entries)
CH KS Naunet - Kaimel Stable

637. Youth Sporthorse Under Saddle Intermediate Horse (1 entries)
CH Anfwiza AM - Madrona Park

638. Youth Sporthorse Under Saddle Senior Horse (2 entries)
CH BT Agafya - Blackthorn Hills Farm
RCH KS Ashby - Kaimel Stable

639. Youth Sporthorse Under Saddle Prime Time Horse (2 entries)
CH S Nikole - Kaimel Stable
RCH Tequilove - Riverstone Arabians

640. Working Western Prospect (5 entries)
CH LI Vladimir - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Veronika VG - Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
RSA Terenti - Riverstone Arabians
Socrethar R - Rueath Acres
Mashari VG - Sportpferde Vehring

641. Open Reining Futurity (2 entries)
CH Russian Minute SE - Rueath Acres
RCH Jamilah Azzakal - Rueath Acres

642. Open Reining Junior Horse (4 entries)
CH Matvej R - Rueath Acres
RCH Enabler Wv - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
Tamerson - Riverstone Arabians
Acevedo AM - Rueath Acres

643. Open Reining Intermediate Horse (1 entries)
CH CI Rajhar Sadam - Riverstone Arabians

644. Open Reining Senior Horse (6 entries)
CH Malik el Habba - Sportpferde Vehring
RCH Myski AM - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Metropolis - Muse International
Russian Roulette EA - Starfire Estates
Pepik - Rueath Acres
LI Austeyrr - Lithium Incorporated

647. Amateur Reining Junior Horse (1 entries)
CH Tirrat - Riverstone Arabians

648. Amateur Reining Intermediate Horse (3 entries)
CH LI Lidiya - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Synestra R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Biliana F - Lithium Incorporated

649. Amateur Reining Senior Horse (3 entries)
CH *Sciclo - Arista Manor
RCH Radomir - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
S Efim - Rueath Acres

653. Youth Reining Intermediate Horse (1 entries)
CH Malizabal R - Lithium Incorporated

654. Youth Reining Senior Horse (3 entries)
CH Dsa Maydana - Rueath Acres
RCH KS Penelope - Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Minya - Rueath Acres

655. Youth Reining Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH Serotonina - Rueath Acres

656. Open Freestyle Reining Futurity (2 entries)
CH Jamilah Azzakal - Rueath Acres
RCH Russian Minute SE - Rueath Acres

657. Open Freestyle Reining Junior Horse (5 entries)
CH LI Praskovya - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Enabler Wv - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
Acevedo AM - Rueath Acres
Tamerson - Riverstone Arabians
Matvej R - Rueath Acres

658. Open Freestyle Reining Intermediate Horse (2 entries)
CH CI Rajhar Sadam - Riverstone Arabians
RCH Zahiya Narjis - Sportpferde Vehring

659. Open Freestyle Reining Senior Horse (5 entries)
CH Russian Roulette EA - Starfire Estates
RCH Pepik - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Metropolis - Muse International
Myski AM - Nereus Riding Center
LI Austeyrr - Lithium Incorporated

662. Amateur Freestyle Reining Junior Horse (1 entries)
CH Tirrat - Riverstone Arabians

663. Amateur Freestyle Reining Intermediate Horse (3 entries)
CH Biliana F - Lithium Incorporated
RCH LI Lidiya - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Synestra R - Rueath Acres

664. Amateur Freestyle Reining Senior Horse (3 entries)
CH S Efim - Rueath Acres
RCH Radomir - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
*Sciclo - Arista Manor

668. Youth Freestyle Reining Intermediate Horse (1 entries)
CH Malizabal R - Lithium Incorporated

669. Youth Freestyle Reining Senior Horse (2 entries)
CH Minya - Rueath Acres
RCH Dsa Maydana - Rueath Acres

670. Youth Freestyle Reining Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH Serotonina - Rueath Acres

671. Open Cutting Futurity (2 entries)
CH Jamilah Azzakal - Rueath Acres
RCH Russian Minute SE - Rueath Acres

672. Open Cutting Junior Horse (5 entries)
CH Matvej R - Rueath Acres
RCH Enabler Wv - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
Azartnaya Igra SE - Kaimel Stable
Tamerson - Riverstone Arabians
Acevedo AM - Rueath Acres

673. Open Cutting Intermediate Horse (2 entries)
CH Zahiya Narjis - Sportpferde Vehring
RCH CI Rajhar Sadam - Riverstone Arabians

674. Open Cutting Senior Horse (3 entries)
CH Myski AM - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Malik el Habba - Sportpferde Vehring
Top Ten:
Pepik - Rueath Acres

675. Open Cutting Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH Brasta - Starfire Estates

677. Amateur Cutting Junior Horse (1 entries)
CH Tirrat - Riverstone Arabians

678. Amateur Cutting Intermediate Horse (2 entries)
CH Synestra R - Rueath Acres
RCH Zinaida - Wrong Way Stud

679. Amateur Cutting Senior Horse (3 entries)
CH *Sciclo - Arista Manor
RCH Vasijia - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
S Efim - Rueath Acres

684. Youth Cutting Senior Horse (3 entries)
CH KS Penelope - Kaimel Stable
RCH Dsa Maydana - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Minya - Rueath Acres

685. Youth Cutting Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH Serotonina - Rueath Acres

686. Open Working Cow Horse Futurity (1 entries)
CH Russian Minute SE - Rueath Acres

687. Open Working Cow Horse Junior Horse (2 entries)
CH Matvej R - Rueath Acres
RCH Tamerson - Riverstone Arabians

688. Open Working Cow Horse Intermediate Horse (2 entries)
CH CI Rajhar Sadam - Riverstone Arabians
RCH Zahiya Narjis - Sportpferde Vehring

689. Open Working Cow Horse Senior Horse (2 entries)
CH Pepik - Rueath Acres
RCH Malik el Habba - Sportpferde Vehring

690. Open Working Cow Horse Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH Brasta - Starfire Estates

692. Amateur Working Cow Horse Junior Horse (1 entries)
CH Tirrat - Riverstone Arabians

693. Amateur Working Cow Horse Intermediate Horse (1 entries)
CH Synestra R - Rueath Acres

694. Amateur Working Cow Horse Senior Horse (3 entries)
CH S Efim - Rueath Acres
RCH *Sciclo - Arista Manor
Top Ten:
Century - Lithium Incorporated

697. Youth Working Cow Horse Junior Horse (1 entries)
CH Zariza el Habba VG - Hofer Stables

698. Youth Working Cow Horse Intermediate Horse (1 entries)
CH LI Ariel - Lithium Incorporated

699. Youth Working Cow Horse Senior Horse (2 entries)
CH Dsa Maydana - Rueath Acres
RCH Minya - Rueath Acres

700. Youth Working Cow Horse Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH Serotonina - Rueath Acres

701. Open Reined Cow Horse Futurity (1 entries)
CH Russian Minute SE - Rueath Acres

702. Open Reined Cow Horse Junior Horse (4 entries)
CH LI Praskovya - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Acevedo AM - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Tamerson - Riverstone Arabians
Matvej R - Rueath Acres

703. Open Reined Cow Horse Intermediate Horse (2 entries)
CH CI Rajhar Sadam - Riverstone Arabians
RCH Demyan - Hofer Stables

704. Open Reined Cow Horse Senior Horse (2 entries)
CH Pepik - Rueath Acres
RCH AS Nikita - Evergreen Inc

707. Amateur Reined Cow Horse Junior Horse (1 entries)
CH Tirrat - Riverstone Arabians

708. Amateur Reined Cow Horse Intermediate Horse (2 entries)
CH Synestra R - Rueath Acres
RCH S Eccles - Lithium Incorporated

709. Amateur Reined Cow Horse Senior Horse (3 entries)
CH *Sciclo - Arista Manor
RCH LI Victory - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
S Efim - Rueath Acres

714. Youth Reined Cow Horse Senior Horse (2 entries)
CH Minya - Rueath Acres
RCH Dsa Maydana - Rueath Acres

715. Youth Reined Cow Horse Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH Serotonina - Rueath Acres

716. Gaming Prospect (1 entries)
CH KS Dominion - Kaimel Stable

718. Open Barrel Racing Junior Horse (1 entries)
CH Matysh R - Rueath Acres

719. Open Barrel Racing Intermediate Horse (3 entries)
CH KS Patriot - Kaimel Stable
RCH S Nitza - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Envious Wv - Westveil Estate

720. Open Barrel Racing Senior Horse (2 entries)
CH Artable - Kaimel Stable
RCH S Nandor - Kaimel Stable

721. Open Barrel Racing Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH Dijion - Kaimel Stable

723. Amateur Barrel Racing Junior Horse (1 entries)
CH KS Daidra - Kaimel Stable

725. Amateur Barrel Racing Senior Horse (2 entries)
CH S Ballari - Kaimel Stable
RCH KS Zofia - Kaimel Stable

726. Amateur Barrel Racing Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH KS Zander - Kaimel Stable

729. Youth Barrel Racing Intermediate Horse (2 entries)
CH KS Alek - Kaimel Stable
RCH KS ZoomZoomBoom - Kaimel Stable

733. Open Pole Bending Junior Horse (1 entries)
CH Matysh R - Rueath Acres

734. Open Pole Bending Intermediate Horse (3 entries)
CH KS Patriot - Kaimel Stable
RCH Envious Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
S Nitza - Rueath Acres

735. Open Pole Bending Senior Horse (2 entries)
CH S Nandor - Kaimel Stable
RCH Artable - Kaimel Stable

736. Open Pole Bending Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH Dijion - Kaimel Stable

738. Amateur Pole Bending Junior Horse (1 entries)
CH KS Daidra - Kaimel Stable

740. Amateur Pole Bending Senior Horse (1 entries)
CH S Ballari - Kaimel Stable

741. Amateur Pole Bending Prime Time Horse (1 entries)
CH KS Zander - Kaimel Stable

744. Youth Pole Bending Intermediate Horse (2 entries)
CH KS ZoomZoomBoom - Kaimel Stable
RCH KS Alek - Kaimel Stable

747. Endurance Prospect (2 entries)
CH S Makar - Kaimel Stable
RCH S Goethe - Kaimel Stable

1214. Large Pony Hunter Under Saddle (1 entries)
CH RSA Praskoviya - Riverstone Arabians

1231. Green Large Pony Under Saddle (1 entries)
CH RSA Praskoviya - Riverstone Arabians

1548. Western Pleasure Prospect (1 entries)
CH EI Elvira - Evergreen Inc

Return to “2018 AHAC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests