User avatar
tia
Posts: 811
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 10:20 pm
Contact: AOL

AHAC 2007 Polish National Show

Mon Mar 14, 2011 6:09 am

AHAC 2007 Polish National Show
Hosted by Tia
Held October 2007

CH - 12
RCH - 10
TT - 8


1. Weanling Colts
CH Raclaw S
RCH BT Nezib
Top Ten
Mhotep+
Tutankhamon Nar
Esam Xcell
BT Mar'tuzz
Safwan Nile
Akmal Baha Amir
Narelle Metody
SAI Thee Kid
Sahran Gameel N
Hell's Flames
DNP
Akmal Ibn Simeon F
Ganymede
Czeslaw O
Glowyn
Lukos WL
Ibn Leil N
Narelle Madraas
Sabwat Ibn Alia M
Bikr al Ashab N

2. Weanling Fillies
CH Epik High
RCH Akmal Erotyka
Top Ten
Dreamaiden
BT Sawda Bint Nabilah
Shams Yasmeen N
Carempta
Banished
Akmal Dheeling In Charm
Inaya Xellence B ++
Akmal Padparascha's Trinity
Delikacy M
Narelle Izolda
DNP
BT Dorota
A Alix Bint Hawa
Ophelia
W Gamedat
Bint Allure
W Shararat
Aaliyah Nar

3. Yearling Colts
CH O Pyzazz
RCH Zephyr
Top Ten
Blessed Beyond Compare+
Lipara Baladi
Czerwien
Sabah CH
Requiem AM
Akmal Gazal
S|S Omicidio
Akmal Ibn Anwar+
Atuan Alba
O El Haakim

4. Yearling Fillies
CH Sarmadee Batale
RCH Akmal Wolania
Top Ten
Hadaya
Malika Al Shaqab
Foxy Cleopatra
Shani al Omar
A Shaalou
A Sabraan Starstruck
MKS Hisan Eleil
BT Berlysk
Ffirie Aire+
Sharifa Bint Danah+
DNP
Serafima AM
RDF Windflower
Perfume Fhantasy
Censation
Boznia
Gypsie Bint Adio +
Lipara Alludelas
BT Dezyrnia
MA Klementyna
Naricq+
EL Star Of Ice
Berlin

5. Two Year Old Colts
CH Bask Fame
RCH Element
Top Ten
Ovaszar M
BT Ahmer Haalim
El Versace
Sajjad S +
A Ansata Tiberius
BT Bozydar Donat++
WR Truth Or Dare
Engraved
Salah Al Din S
Silver Sterling GM
DNP
Elgwir Calen
Berry Bazyli ++

6. Two Year Old Fillies
CH Ffirie Fhantasy
RCH Isha Majik
Top Ten
SA Zam Zam
BT Whatta Showgirl
BT Samaria+
*Palmistry
Shai Maar Zahara
BT Drywater
Thamina S
Fhantasiya M
BT Al Hasna Emira
Die in Ecstasy
DNP
Atuan Eligia
WKE Klassic Emir
SF Entwined
BT Borowska
Sensational Sun
Nightingales Siren
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed +
Lipara Amineh

National Champion Colt Raclaw S
National ResChampion Colt Bask Flame
National Champion Filly Sarmadee Batale
National ResChampion Filly Epik High

7. Colt Futurity
CH Barakah Gza+
RCH A Sakim Sha Bukar
Top Ten
Thee Renegade
BT Prokhor
Poet
BT Markov
Thee Barkaa O++
Khornerstone
Royal Obbsession M
Kazimierz+
Cynkata+/
Thee Pokerchip++
DNP
Elgwir Balarel
O Al Nadafi Ejaz
NA's Xtra Xcell
Sharifa Karmni M
SAI Fayek +
Vampire Freedom+//
Skyy Novastar
MAA Finwe

8. Filly Futurity
CH Anaheim
RCH Nataliya M
Top Ten
Imperial Bint Halim
BT Dowzekus+
Bayan Afraa Gza
O Delikia
Shiraz Halim
A Bint Mareena
El Zarka
Pharaoh's Sabiih ++
BT Mu’zira
Intimate Starlight
DNP
WR Serenity
Milosc+
Cerisa+
Emilia S
Radiant Serenade
GM Atlantis
Ignition
Miss Afryka

9. Gelding Futurity
CH Miraj Ibn Hafii S
RCH Galal Birj

National Futurity Champion Anaheim
National Futurity ResChampion Barakah Gza+

10. Four Year Old Stallions
CH Sokol+//
RCH Only in your Dreams ++
Top Ten
Star of Ofir++
Torque+
M Somber’s Memoir
WM Thee Masterpiece
Najm Al Din S
Al Maraam
BT Daarwyn ++
CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
Dameer Al Mareekh
Gkhaarta
DNP
BT Jedrek
Aswad Sharif
Lipara Iphis
WKE Laurel Afire
Starr de Louve

11. Four Year Old Mares
CH MAA Elwing
RCH CA Dameer Al Hadiye
Top Ten
Muskara
Anasquence +
Monieta Bey +
Europa
GM Serendipity
LSF Carved From Wax
Imperial Charm
EGA Nekfet
Sensational Masquerade
Gypsie Traveller +/
DNP
Oxana S
Fabiana S
Sashoreah
Thowra's Baby Doll
Malakeh CH
Bahie Fakhria Al Halaah

12. Five Year Old Stallions
CH Starlust
RCH Horus F
Top Ten
Golden Destiny
Simeon Al Ahmar+/
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
Nabil Sayyid
Aqil Zaim+++
Echo El Baliha++
Norian King +
Blanche Black Blasted Demon
Albin Mandek++
RG Sonata
DNP
Faradal

13. Five Year Old Mares
CH Dameer Al-Hawa
RCH BT Elwira ++
Top Ten
Psychedelik ++
Thee Salihah D
Matylda
BT Margosha +
Sensational Tyme
Stheno
All Psyched Up
Komora
Enigma Anisis
LSS Commanding Style
DNP
Thurayya S
Fawzi Al Bahiim S
Oro Bellezza
Flying Dream
Galal Emira
Fraderyka AM
TEC Damali

14. Six Year Old Stallions
CH Batal Gza
RCH Pendragon Naryia
Top Ten
Knight Bask++
AP Tsar
Beracah Khebask
El Sham++
Silent Pegasus
Glory Days
Web's Control
BT Discovery
Phantom Prophecy
Al Abubakar Musim
DNP
Sensation's Revenge+
Aleksei
Khristopher
Walarauco
Sirius Psyco
NA's Blueberry Xellence +/

15. Six Year Old Mares
CH BT Elzbieta++
RCH M Saddat Al Bukra
Top Ten
Akmal Arizona
Al Basira
Atuan Iskra
Venomkiss Naryia
Elegant As
Sierra's Calling
Shah's Passing Fancy
Dreams a Dheel +
SAI Surrendered
Romen Bastet
DNP
Almost Illegal
Nefertari C
Catalyn
Bahridgia
Faladdinn
More Pretty JP
*Morigany+/
Atargatis Alqua
Kyss of a Royal
Rana Noor
Lady Magnum

National Champion Junior Stallion Starlust
National ResChampion Junior Stallion Batal Gza
National Champion Junior Mare MAA Elwing
National ResChampion Junior Mare Dameer Al-Hawa

16. Seven Year Old Stallions
CH *Sass
RCH Nu'Karmni ++
Top Ten
Ivan
Acahdemi++
Crypt of the Sun +
Brush Fire V+++
Dassais-El-Aswan
Berjzyk
Imhotep
Willimos
The Obbsessor
FireWater+/
DNP
Bond
Naazik Al Shaqab
Akmal Black Colt
DA Thee Challenger+
CA Gabal Erotikk
Az Ragni
Myprinz

17. Seven Year Old Mares
CH Galal Sadakat
RCH Zygoto
Top Ten
Sabwat Dawar
Fable Winds
SAI Striking Surrender
A Grandiose
BT RoyalDispute
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
Marzena
Neftys
Prancer
Conquest Durrah
DNP
Eastern Siren
Isis
WB First Edition
G Sinn Bi Sadaaih
Al Ibtisam Mouhrat
Dameer V
Na’ima Muhjah
Enchant Mi
Adelaide Nefison
Borszar +/
Jal Juliana
Olesia

18. Eight Year Old Stallions
CH Makhnificent
RCH Boranor
Top Ten
Wienrich J
*Saszff
*Acquire The Fyer++
Furak Riat
Zale
G Alixir+

19. Eight Year Old Mares
CH JJ Noble Onyx
RCH G Abraa Shawqaar
Top Ten
G Elixis
Desert Snow
Star Of Orion
BT Saraticus
KC Mahogany Elkahorna
AQ Sophisticated
Bint Damaa
Matryona
*Glomek+
G Sarida Safri

20. Nine Year Old Stallions
CH Farid Siraaj
RCH Caelius
Top Ten
Fhantasy Ovation +/
Sshangai
Aristocrat Knight+//
Ashiid Barakaa
Arradinn+
Rashad Gawdat S
Ansata Sirius
Vladimir De Muzette

21. Nine Year Old Mares
CH El Bayda Malak+/
RCH Imperial Almareena
Top Ten
Aella
Chamber of Secrets
White Demon
Arfaja Radiant
Jamar Ali
Aziza Amunet++
Pokoj
Keera
Moonlight
Preeti
DNP
Eudora

22. Ten Year Old Stallions
CH Halim El Rabb+/
RCH Klassically
Top Ten
Apollo
Mink
*El Tawil Birj+++
Ak Tal Shai +
G Sabaaq Shaa
Ibn Sous Classico
Mystic Nile Echo+++

23. Ten Year Old Mares
CH Marsafa
RCH Loubna
Top Ten
Markarazi ++
Sucession+/
Aponii
Eukra
Acantha
*Empyrean
Beatrycze
Web's Moonwalk
Sabtah Sabeya
Naunet El Subira
DNP
El-Arabia Iftikhar

24. Eleven and Up Stallions
CH Web's Into the Mist
RCH Jherico
Top Ten
Llewellyn Azure+
*Alojzy
Ibn Amon Ra
*Ansata Sareei
Tangled Fate+
Elgwir Gilgalad
Fyodor
Metalik Bask
Thee Imperial Son
*Graphic+/
DNP
Beatrycze
El Andi Bask
Saigon Dreams
Aladdinn's Knight+/
Web's Semester Timetable
Imaan

25. Eleven to Fifteen Mares
CH Effekti Al Royale
RCH Tayma
Top Ten
Bint Gypsie Bey +/
Cecylia Honorata
Ffirie Fiona
Maftaar
*Antwercja
Tsetsiliya
Silent Knight++
Zachod Slonca
Canan
Royal Conquest +
DNP
El Europa
Nabil Masarra
Kasim Bukra
Damiela
Khaarma
*Polzyke
Grekina
Falima

26. Sixteen and Up Mares
CH Boldly Amarettahhh
RCH Aliashahm RA
Top Ten
Plizadin
Al Fahime Barake
Evadne
Euterpe

National Champion Senior Stallion Halim El Rabb+/
National ResChampion Senior Stallion Web's Into the Mist
National Champion Senior Mare Galal Sadakat
National ResChampion Senior Mare Boldly Amarettahhh

27. Champion Gelding, Reserve and Top Ten
CH Arabi Echo+++
RCH Muscat Knight+
Top Ten
Galal Birj
Psygnature
Armored Knight++
Bold Intentions
Psyche's Artdeco
Brightest Attraction GM+
DKA Kazemde
Gaicharm
Lipara Taleb
Hurricane GM++
DNP
Teem Mate
Matador XL
Bolek S

28. Get of Sire (2+ Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH Silent Knight + Aristocrat Knight + Muscat Knight
RCH BT Bozydar Donat++ & BT Dorota
Top Ten
Matador XL & Zephyr
Moon Storm & Hurricane GM++
A Sakim Sha Bukar + A Sabraan Starstruck + A Shaalou
W Shararat & Lipara Amineh
Poet + Banished + Sokol
Armored Knight+ and + Knight Bask++
Falima + *Ansata Sareei
Fable Winds & Akmal Gazal
Komora and Milosc+
Albin Mandek++ & Miss Afryka
DNP
Ovaszar M, Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
CA Imperik Bint Satiin + CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
A Imaa Bint Ali + A Anisimaa
Enigma Anisis + Pendragon Naryia + MAA Finwe
Sensation's Revenge+ & Sensational Gift & Sensational Tyme & Sensational Masquerade
Torque+ & Akmal Arizona
Najm Al Din S + Thamina S

29. Produce of Dam (2+ Foals Out of same mare)
CH Enigma Anisis + Pendragon Naryia + MAA Finwe
RCH Sensational Tyme & Sensational Masquerade
Top Ten
M Saddat Al Bukra + A Sakim Sha Bukar
Mabraka Ramouz + A Sabraan Starstruck + Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Aaliyah Nar + Ibn Leil N
Thurayya S + Salah Al Din S
Milosc+, Ffirie Fhantasy and Ffirie Aire+
A Lourina + A Shaalou
Nightingales Siren + Esam Xcell
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed +, Gypsie Bint Adio +, Gypsie Traveller +/
Inaya Xellence ++, Pharaoh's Sabiih ++
Galal Emira + Mhotep
DNP
Hurricane GM++ & Thee Renegade
Dreamaiden & Akmal El Quran & El Versace
NA's Blueberry Xellence +/, Berry Bazyli ++
Blessed Beyond Compare+, SF Entwined and Komora
Silver Satin & Echo El Baliha++
Zephyr & Matador XL & Lady Magnum & Torque+ & Enchant Mi
Star of Ofir++ & Naricq+
Brightest Attraction GM+ & Khornerstone
Akmal Cosmic Star & Albin Mandek++ & Teem Mate

30. Classic Head Fillies (2 and Younger)
CH *Palmistry
RCH SA Zam Zam
Top Ten
Censation
Serafima AM
Delikacy M
Shams Yasmeen N
Sarmadee Batale
BT Sawda Bint Nabilah
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed +
BT Al Hasna Emira
Die in Ecstasy
Gypsie Bint Adio +
DNP
Hadaya
Fhantasiya M
BT Samaria+
Aaliyah Nar
Sharifa Bint Danah
A Alix Bint Hawa
Ffirie Aire+
Akmal Wolania
Malika Al Shaqab
W Shararat
Thamina S
A Shaalou
Naricq+
A Sabraan Starstruck
Epik High
Banished
Adelajda C
Narelle Izolda
Ffirie Fhantasy
MA Klementyna
Sensational Sun
Berlin
BT Dezrynia
Shani al Omar
Akmal Dheeling In Charm
SF Entwined
Bint Allure
Lipara Amineh
Akmal Erotyka
BT Drywater

31. Classic Head Colts (2 and Younger)
CH Narelle Metody
RCH Sajjad S +
Top Ten
Blessed Beyond Compare+
BT Nezib
Ganymede
Engraved
Ibn Leil N
Thee Shakespeare
Czeslaw O
O Pyzazz
Safwan Nile
A Ansata Tiberius
DNP
BT Ahmer Haalim
Akmal Ibn Simeon F
Silver Sterling GM
Narelle Madraas
Salah Al Din S
Element
Bikr al Ashab N
Elgwir Calen
Akmal Baha Amir
Sahran Gameel N
O El Haakim
Czerwien
Sabah CH
Ovaszar M
BT Bozydar Donat++
Requiem AM
Tutankhamon Nar
Berry Bazyli ++
Mhotep+
Sabwat Ibn Alia M
BT Mar'tuzz

32. Classic Head Mares (3 Years Old+)
CH Dameer V
RCH KC Mahogany Elkahorna
Top Ten
Canan
Psanadaa SCA
Bayan Afraa Gza
Zachod Slonca
Keera
Marzena
Intimate Starlight
Kyss of a Royal
Effekti Al Royale
Komora
DNP
SAI Striking Surrender
Atuan Iskra
Web's Moonwalk
Conquest Durrah
El-Arabia Iftikhar
Olesia
Tsetsiliya
All Psyched Up
Adelaide Nefison
Stheno
Venomkiss Naryia
Cerisa+
Naunet El Subira
Aziza Amunet++
Imperial Charm
El Bayda Malak+/
El Zarka
*Glomek+
*Antwercja
Falima
Pokoj
Matryona
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
*Empyrean
*Morigany+/
Malakeh CH
Europa
Ffirie Fiona
Kasim Bukra
Nataliya M
Thurayya S
Silent Knight++
Matylda
Nefertari C
More Pretty JP
Desert Snow
Sabwat Dawar
Chamber of Secrets
Al Fahime Barake
Faladdinn
Sucession+/
Neftys
Sensational Tyme
Beatrycze
Isis
Miss Afryka
Zygoto
Cecylia Honorata
BT Dowzekus+

33. Classic Head Stallions (3 Years Old+)
CH *Saszff
RCH Barakah Gza
Top Ten
Gkhaarta
Furak Riat
Akmal Black Colt
RG Sonata
Nabil Sayyid
Aqil Zaim+++
AP Tsar
Web's Control
Khristopher
Horus F
DNP
*Acquire The Fyer++
Sirius Psyco
Sharifa Karmni M
Metalik Bask
Batal Gza
Atuan Czeslaw
El Andi Bask
Starlust
Aristocrat Knight+//
Elgwir Balarel
Thee Pokerchip
Ashiid Barakaa
Web's Semester Timetable
Web's Control
Tangled Fate+
*El Tawil Birj+++
El Sham++
Farid Siraaj
*Graphic+/
Web's Into the Mist
The Obbsessor
Poet
Elgwir Gilgalad
Star of Ofir++
Makhnificent
Dassais-El-Aswan
Royal Obbsession M
BT Jedrek
Halim El Rabb
Thee Barakaa O++
*Ansata Sareei
Simeon Al Ahmar+/
Sokol+//
Ansata Sirius
Knight Bask++
Echo El Baliha++
Mink
Lipara Iphis
Brush Fire V+++
Aladdinn's Knight+/
Arradinn+
Fyodor
Pendragon Naryia

34. Classic Head Geldings (All Ages)
CH DKA Kazemde
RCH Brightest Attraction GM+
Top Ten
Galal Birj
Teem Mate
Arabi Echo+++
Muscat Knight+
Bolek S
Matador XL
Hurricane GM++
Lipara Taleb
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Gaicharm
DNP
Psyche's Artdeco
Armored Knight++
Bold Intentions

Most Classic In Show Narelle Metody

35. Liberty Jr. Mare
CH Stheno
RCH Galal Emira
Top Ten
El Zarka
Kyss of a Royal
Sensational Tyme
Romen Bastet
Gypsie Traveller +/
Milosc+
Matylda
Anasquence +
Faladdinn
O Delikia
DNP
More Pretty JP
Europa
Almost Illegal
Imperial Charm
Zygoto
Enigma Anisis
Venomkiss Naryia
*Morigany+/
Miss Afryka
Intimate Starlight
Atuan Iskra
BT Elwira ++
Nefertari C
Cerisa+
Malakeh CH
BT Margosha +
All Psyched Up
Al Basira
Komora

36. Liberty Sr. Mare
CH Bint Damaa
RCH Web's Moonwalk
Top Ten
Borszar +/
Elqwir Oles Fhantasy
Adelaide Nefison
Chamber of Secrets
Galal Sadakat
Desert Snow
Markarazi ++
Sucession+/
Ffirie Fiona
El Bayda Malak+/
DNP
Dameer V
Sabtah Sabeya
Marzena
Naunet El Subira
Neftys
Zachod Slonca
JJ Noble Onyx
Pokoj
Aziza Amunet++
Royal Conquest +
Olesia
Khaarma
Bint Gypsie Bey +/
KC Mahogany Elkahorna
Silent Knight++
Isis
*Polzyke
Conquest Durrah

37. Liberty Jr. Stallion
CH The Obbsessor
RCH Blanche Black Blasted Demon
Top Ten
Elgwir Balarel
El Sham++
Akmal Black Colt
Only in your Dreams ++
Starlust
Nabil Sayyid
Knight Bask++
Poet
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
Lipara Iphis
DNP
Walarauco
Echo El Baliha++
Horus F
Aleksei
RG Sonata
Al Maraam
BT Daarwyn ++
Sokol+//
Cynkata O+/
NA's Blueberry Xellence +/
Norian King +
Aqil Zaim+++
Pendragon Naryia
Khristopher
Web's Control
Starr de Louve
BT Discovery

38. Liberty Sr. Stallion
CH Vladimir De Muzette
RCH Elgwir Gilgalad
Top Ten
Imhotep
Tangled Fate+
Makhnificent
Aristocrat Knight+//
Web's Into the Mist
*Sass
Aladdinn's Knight+/
Fhantasy Ovation +/
Ivan
Naazik Al Shaqab
DNP
Ak Tal Shai +
*El Tawil Birj+++
*Acquire The Fyer++
Az Ragni
Nu'Karmni
Metalik Bask
Wienrich J
Fyodor
Arradinn+
DKA Kazemde
Crypt of the Sun +
Web's Semester Timetable

Return to “2007 AHAC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests