User avatar
tia
Posts: 811
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 10:20 pm
Contact: AOL

AHAC 2007 Brussels Arabian Trophy

Sun Mar 13, 2011 7:54 pm

AHAC 2007 Brussels Arabian Trophy
Hosted by Pia
Held September 2007

CH - 12
RCH - 10
TT - 8

Purebred Arabians
1. Weanling Colts
CH Everwatch
RCH Barone F
Top Ten
SAI Knighted
Nexus
Tutankhamon Nar
Czeslaw O
Akmal El Quran
Mhotep+
Akmal Starsafire
Akmal Baha Amir
Worldwide Fame
Akmal Aslan

2. Weanling Fillies
CH W Milana+
RCH Akmal Cosmic Star
Top Ten
Banished
Akmal Haliluyah
SAI Cleopatra
Alexandra
Narelle Izolda
Akmal Dheeling In Charm
Adelajda C
Alkatraz C+
Azymut C+
Akmal Viva Hollywood
DNP
BT Dorota
Farr Asteria
Aaliyah Nar
Bint Zaria
Akmal Dalal

3. Yearling Colts
CH Blessed Beyond Compare+
RCH O El Haakim
Top Ten
Lipara Cartr++
Aswad Badawi F
Akmal Gazal
Ambition
Akmal Ibn Anwar
Sabah CH
Sarien F
MKS Metallica
O Pyzazz
Zephyr

4. Yearling Fillies
CH Sarmadee Batale
RCH Foxy Cleopatra
Top Ten
Ffirie Aire+
Aaliya
Naricq+
Sharifa Bint Danah
Layyen Anadil F
Malika Al Shaqab
MKS Hisan Eleil
A Ansata Sareema
Leila
Dimashq
DNP
MA Klementyna
Hamama F
Hs Andalib
Rapuntzel F
BT Berlysk
Censation
Serafima AM

5. Two Year Old Colts
CH Prada AM
RCH Engraved
Top Ten
Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon
Silver Sterling GM
Saynder S
MAA Finwe
Barakah Gza
SAI White Flag
Lipara Falakee++
Al-Azibo Kasiya
Elgwir Calen
Thee Pokerchip
DNP
Galal Laheeb
BT Bozydar Donat+
Heza Fired Up
Remexsis
Lipara Enterpretation++

6. Two Year Old Fillies
CH BT Euzebia+
RCH SF Entwined
Top Ten
SA Zam Zam
Gassarat F
Farah El Shabha F
BT Drywater
*Palmistry+
MAA Pandora
BT Whatta Showgirl
Nathalija
Ffirie Fhantasy
SAI Bask In Glory
DNP
Sensational Sun
Marhaba
MAA Nymforia
BT Al Hasna Emira
Bint-Helwa F
BT Samaria
Lipara Amineh
Ya Bint Al Hawa+

National Champion Colt Everwatch
National ResChampion Colt Prada AM
National Champion Filly W Milana+
National ResChampion Filly BT Euzebia+

7. Colt Futurity
CH Vampire Freedom+++
RCH SAI Dhark Victory
Top Ten
Cynkata O+/
Farr Rockstarr
Anastazy S+
Thee Renegade
Midnight Sabbath F
Thee Barakaa 0+
Bahir Shahin
Abdullah EC
O Al Nadafi Ejaz
Elgwir Balarel
DNP
Kazimierz
NA's Xtra Xcell
Padron's Foreign Star
Poet
BT Phantastyke

8. Filly Futurity
CH El Zarka
RCH DH Dark Monday
Top Ten
MAA Elwing
O Delikia
Munah El Dine
Mahfouza
Khemo Khlassic+/
BT Dowzekus+
Elgwir Aranel
Halliel
Anaheim
Milosc+
DNP
Princess Rawya
EGA Nekfet
EgyptianGemm
Fathiyya
Cerisa+

9. Gelding Futurity
CH Galal Birj
RCH BT Illuminate

National Futurity Champion Vampire Freedom+++
National Futurity ResChampion Galal Birj

10. Four Year Old Stallions
CH Star of Ofir++
RCH Imperial Danahr
Top Ten
Gkhaarta O
Horus F
Sokol++
Romanov
Pendragon Naryia
Alia Tribute
Mac's Straight Shooter
Ala Aman+
Nabil Sayyid
BT Jedrek
DNP
Sirius
Aswad Sharif
Starr de Louve
WM Thee Masterpiece
Erotyk
Torque+
RG Sonata

11. Four Year Old Mares
CH Galina
RCH Thee Salihah D
Top Ten
Stheno
Thowra's Baby Doll
Silver Satin
Ghostwinds Park+/
Morocco
R Ruminajwana
Tandem
Malakeh CH
Sharifa Inam
Aliaa Dream
DNP
SAI The Girl Next Door
R Maarwana
Enigma Anisis
Rzeka
Enigma Nefret
Kharina
Muskara

12. Five Year Old Stallions
CH *Wolf+++
RCH G Silk Boy
Top Ten
Sirius Psyco
Aqil Zaim++
Echo El Baliha
Walarauco
Simeon Al Ahmar++
Albin Mandek++
LSF Xellentae
Batal Gza +/
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz

13. Five Year Old Mares
CH Elgwir Andrea
RCH Galal Emira
Top Ten
Oro Bellezza
WKE Clasico+//
Romen Bastet
Imperial Shimmer
Sensational Tyme
Nefertari C
*Albania+/
All Psyched Up
Snaptop+/
Atargatis Alqua
DNP
Venomkiss Naryia
Komora
LSS Commanding Style

14. Six Year Old Stallions
CH Khristopher
RCH Serenity Ghazal
Top Ten
Knight Bask++
El Sham+
BT Discovery
Sensation's Revenge+
Damis Ibn Simeon
Imhotep
Gerimax F

15. Six Year Old Mares
CH Sierra's Calling
RCH Atuan Iskra+
Top Ten
Olesia
Shah's Passing Fancy
Hanifa Baraka
Elegant As
Al Basira
Mahnesca
Paris
Neftys
Kasova
Akmal Arizona
DNP
More Pretty JP
Marzena
Lady Magnum
Isis
Sentermag
Almost Illegal
*Morganiy++

National Champion Junior Stallion *Wolf+++
National ResChampion Junior Stallion Khristopher
National Champion Junior Mare Sierra's Calling
National ResChampion Junior Mare Galina

16. Seven Year Old Stallions
CH SBS Nuttin To Loose
RCH Acahdemi+
Top Ten
Mist On The Nile
Nile-Heir
*Sass
Dhark Sherif
Naazik Al Shaqab
FireWater++
The Obbsessor

17. Seven Year Old Mares
CH Galal Sadakat
RCH Fable Winds
Top Ten
*Lithuania
WB First Edition
Mirobal
Enchant Mi
Shah Fhia
Alexandrite
Magdaalena
Jal Juliana
Rasha Najla
ES Rumina El Dakar
DNP
Adoracja+/
CPH Hollowgram Power
Mukahhal Halim
Dameer V

18. Eight Year Old Stallions
CH Zale
RCH Furak Riat
Top Ten
*Acquire The Fyer++
Weinrich J

19. Eight Year Old Mares
CH *Glomek
RCH Dream Versace
Top Ten
Nunkiah
Radokhna F
Gwiazda ocwietlaae
KC Elkahorna Ebonita

20. Nine Year Old Stallions
CH Ashiid Barakaa
RCH Arradinn+
Top Ten
Aristocrat Knight+/
RFS Imperialism

21. Nine Year Old Mares
CH Abraxas Moon Ahllure
RCH White Demon
Top Ten
Insignia Sarah
Lazijka
Sabbath Amashalim
El Bayda Malak++
Aziza Amunet++
Shasta Bint Simeon
Adairaa
Polish Heiress
Chamber of Secrets

22. Ten Year Old Stallions
CH Halim El Rabb
RCH Kodac Bey
Top Ten
*El Tawil Birj++
Mystic Nile Echo+/
Orzel+++
Space Travel

23. Ten Year Old Mares
CH *Asrid+++
RCH Imperial Mystique
Top Ten
Sucession++
Ali Sha
Eccentric+/
Naunet El Subira
VE SA 7-Year-Itch
*Empyrean
Zinella
Bayonipka

24. Eleven and Up Stallions
CH Imperial Al Shana
RCH Aladdinn’s Knight+/
Top Ten
Viena Bando
EV Prat
Thee Real Dheel
Elgwir Gilgalad
Teem Effort
Simeon Ibn Moniet
Dhark Dhestiny
*Graphic++
SRI Mayrket
Tangled Fate+
DNP
*Alojzy

25. Eleven to Fifteen Mares
CH Serenity Danah
RCH Ansata Sha Nabi
Top Ten
Khaarma
*Antwercja
Cecylia Honorata
Atuan Azgard
Stasferk
T Annissa
ITB Rock UR Sox Off
Alaadeee Bee
Silent Knight++
*Polzyke
DNP
Head Hollowgram
Effekti Al Royale
Azooma Aziz
Ffirie Fiona
Geinah

26. Sixteen and Up Mares
CH Bey April
RCH Plizadin
Top Ten
SRI Regency
Barjkon
Al Fahime Barake

National Champion Senior Stallion Ashiid Barakaa
National ResChampion Senior Stallion Zale
National Champion Senior Mare Abraxas Moon Ahllure
National ResChampion Senior Mare Serenity Danah

27. Champion Gelding, Reserve and Top Ten
CH Bold Intentions
RCH Hurricane GM+
Top Ten
Rtec
Psyche's Artdeco
Teem Mate
Muscat Knight+
Arabi Echo+/
Armored Knight++
JS Lucky Orzel
DKA Kazemde
Matador XL
Galal Birj
DNP
Vampire Killer+
Gaicharm

28. Get of Sire (2+ Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH Banished + Poet + Sokol
RCH Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon and Damis Ibn Simeon
Top Ten
Sarien F, Radokhna F and Rapuntzel F
Silent Knight + Aristocrat Knight + Muscat Knight
Armored Knight+ and + Knight Bask++
Venomkiss Naryia, Enigma Nefret, MAA Pandora
Serenity Danah and Serenity Ghazal
Hurricane GM+ & Diamond Storm & Egyption Storm
Enigma Anisis, MAA Finwe, Pendragon Naryia, MAA Nymforia
Sarmadee Sabwat and Bint Zaria
Komora and Milosc+
R Ruminajwana and R Maarwana
DNP
BT Bozydar Donat+ & BT Dorota

29. Produce of Dam (2+ Foals Out of same mare)
CH Hurricane GM+ & Thee Renegade & Diamond Storm
RCH VE SA 7-Year Itch + CPH Hollowgram Power
Top Ten
Venomkiss Naryia, MAA Pandora, EGA Nekfet, Enigma Nefret
Farah El Shabha F and Hamama F
Brightest Attraction GM & Khornerstone
Blessed Beyond Compare+, SF Entwined and Komora
Radokhna F and Rapuntzel F
Bint-Helwa F, Layyen Anadil F and Gassarat F
ES Rumina El Dakar and R Ruminajwana
Damis Ibn Simeon and Imperial Danahr
Galal Emira + Mhotep
Milosc+, Ffirie Fhantasy and Ffirie Aire+

30. Classic Head Fillies (2 and Younger)
CH Diamond Storm
RCH Censation
Top Ten
Azymut C+
Farah El Shabha F
Alexandra
Hamama F
Malika Al Shaqab
Alkatraz C+
Gassarat F
Bint Allure
A Ansata Sareema
SF Entwined
DNP
Naricq+
Ya Bint Al Hawa+
W Milana+
SAI Cleopatra
Adelajda C
Sarmadee Batale
SA Zam Zam
Egyption Storm
LSF Alexandria
Ffirie Fhantasy
*Palmistry+
MAA Pandora
Ffirie Aire+
Akmal Imaflirt
Layyen Anadil F
Lipara Amineh
Narelle Izolda
Akmal Anzamation
Dreamaiden
Banished
Sensational Sun
BT Al Hasna Emira
SAI Bask In Glory
Aaliyah Nar
MA Klementyna
BT Samaria
MAA Nymforia


31. Classic Head Colts (2 and Younger)
CH Al-Azibo Kasiya
RCH Thee Renegade
Top Ten
Sabah CH
O Pyzazz
SAI Knighted
Engraved
O El Haakim
Galal Laheeb
Blessed Beyond Compare+
Lipara Enterpretation++
Saynder S
Lipara Falakee++
DNP
Heza Fired Up
Akmal Ibn Simeon F
BT Bozydar Donat+
Barakah Gza
Thee Pokerchip +
Silver Sterling GM
Elgwir Calen
Akmal Ecstasy
Aswad Badawi F
Lukos WL
Lipara Cartr++
BT Mar'tuzz
Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon
Czeslaw O
SAI White Flag
Mhotep+
V Ansata Shaa Kariim
MAA Finwe
Prada AM
Tutankhamon Nar


32. Classic Head Mares (3 Years Old+)
CH KC Elkahorna Ebonita
RCH Miss Afryka
Top Ten
*Polzyke
Nefertari C
Sabbath Amashalim
Chamber of Secrets
DH Dark Monday
Olesia
SRI Regency
Khaarma
SAI The Girl Next Door
Snaptop+/
DNP
All Psyched Up
Atuan Iskra+
Serenity Danah
Naunet El Subira
Adoracja+/
Rzeka
Thee Salihah D
Silent Knight++
Bey April
Stheno
Ghostwinds Park+/
Milosc+
Eccentric+/
Galal Sadakat
Aziza Amunet++
Enchant Mi
WKE Clasico+//
*Albania+/
Malakeh CH
BT Dowzekus+
Aliaa Dream
T Annissa
*Morganiy++
Khemo Khlassic+/
Venomkiss Naryia
Cecylia Honorata
Ffirie Fiona
Cerisa+
Komora
More Pretty JP
El Zarka
Sucession++
Barjkon
Effekti Al Royale
Geinah
Plizadin
*Empyrean
*Glomek
Atargatis Alqua
Almost Illegal
*Asrid+++
Eglwir Aranel
Dameer V
Abraxas Moon Ahllure
Marzena
Thowra's Baby Doll
Adairaa
White Demon
El Bayda Malak++


33. Classic Head Stallions (3 Years Old+)
CH Nile-Heir
RCH Naazik Al Shaqab
Top Ten
Dhark Dhestiny
Elgwir Gilgalad
Sokol++
Echo El Baliha
Aladdinn’s Knight+
*Graphic++
*El Tawil Birj++
Halim El Rabb
SRI Mayrket
Horus F
DNP
Poet
Nabil Sayyid
Orzel+++
Sirius
G Silk Boy
*Wolf+++
Aqil Zaim++
Anastazy S+
LSF Xellentae
Midnight Sabbath F
Tangled Fate+
Simeon Ibn Moniet
Walarauco
Pendragon Naryia
SAI Dhark Victory
BT Discovery
Aristocrat Knight+/
Elgwir Balarel
*Sass
Arradinn+
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
EV Prat
Batal Gza +/
Abdullah EC
Zale
Star of Ofir++
SBS Nuttin To Loose
Teem Effort
Knight Bask++
Thee Barakaa O+
Alia Tribute
El Sham+
Khristopher
Sirius Psyco
Acahdemi+
*Acquire The Fyer++
Simeon Al Ahmar++
RFS Imperialism
Mist On The Nile


34. Classic Head Geldings (All Ages)
CH Teem Mate
RCH JS Lucky Orzel
Top Ten
Muscat Knight+
Hurricane GM+
Brightest Attraction GM
BT Illuminate
Rtec
DKA Kazemde
Vampire Killer+
Galal Birj
Gaicharm
Arabi Echo+/
DNP
Matador XL
Armored Knight++
Psyche's Artdeco
Bold Intentions

Most Classic In Show Diamond Storm

Arabians and Half-Arabians
35. Country English Pleasure Futurity
CH Khemo Khlassic+/

36. Country English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Romanov
RCH R Ruminajwana
Top Ten
Rare As Rainbows
Hanifa Baraka

37. Country English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Tap Dancer
RCH Bint Oria
Top Ten
BT SmokeOnWater
Insignia Sarah
Sultan's Rare Cotton
Atuan Azgard
JS Lucky Orzel

38. English Pleasure Futurity
CH Abdullah EC
RCH BT Illuminate

39. English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Winter Freeze
RCH Sarmadee Sabwat
Top Ten
Elgwir Acharn
Hurricane GM
El Sham+
Serenity Ghazal
Simeon Al Ahmar++
Prospero
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
Sensation's Revenge
Ala Aman
R Maarwana
DNP
BT Jedrek
Imperial Charm
Franzette
Alia Tribute

40. English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH EV Prat
RCH *Sass
Top Ten
Pure Venom
ES Rumina El Dakar
Bayonipka
Nunkiah
KC Elkahorna Ebonita
Ansata Sha Nabi
Halim El Rabb
Dameer V
Zinella

41. Park Futurity
CH River of Gold
RCH Farr Rockstarr
Top Ten
Munah El Dine

42. Park Jr. Horse
CH Acahdemi+
RCH Sebastian's Gold
Top Ten
Wahed Miracle
Mystic Nile Echo+/
Erotyk
Morocco
Simeon Al Ahmar++

43. Park Sr. Horse
CH Teem Effort
RCH Mukahhal Halim
Top Ten
ES Rumina El Dakar
The Vision Hawk
Chaucer+/
Ansata Sha Nabi
VE SA 7-Year-Itch

44. Country Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH Khemo Khlassic+/

45. Country Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH Rare As Rainbows
RCH R Ruminajwana
Top Ten
Hanifa Baraka
Titans Wind Dancer++
Romanov

46. Country Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH JS Lucky Orzel
RCH Atuan Azgard
Top Ten
Sultan's Rare Cotton

47. Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH BT Illuminate

48. Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH Prospero
RCH BT Jedrek
Top Ten
Franzette
Sarmadee Sabwat
Lady Magnum
BT VisionInStardust
Elgwir Acharn
Serenity Ghazal

49. Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH Space Travel
RCH Dameer V
Top Ten
KC Mahogany Elkahorna
CPH Hollowgram Power
Ansata Sha Nabi
Head Hollowgram
Pure Venom
Nunkiah
Bayonipka
Thee Real Dheel
Polish Heiress

50. Park Harness Futurity
CH River of Gold
RCH Munah El Dine
Top Ten
Farr Rockstarr

51. Park Harness Jr. Horse
CH Morocco
RCH Sebastian's Gold
Top Ten
Wahed Miracle

52. Park Harness Sr. Horse
CH Mukahhal Halim
RCH Chaucer+/
Top Ten
The Vision Hawk
Teem Effort
ES Rumina El Dakar

53. Hunter Pleasure Futurity
CH Rashadi Romance
RCH BT Dowzekus+
Top Ten
El Zarka
EgyptianGemm
Cynkata O+/
Bahir Shahin
Padron's Foreign Star

54. Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Malakeh CH
RCH Imperial Danahr
Top Ten
Brightest Attraction GM
BT Cottonn Candy++
Sentermag
Pioro+
CZ Umm-Ali
TC/PK Extremely Bask
Star of Ofir++
Sokol++
Sharifa Inam

55. Hunter Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Ffirie Fiona
RCH *Graphic++
Top Ten
Radokhna F
Head Hollowgram
Space Travel
Rose of Barbary
Polish Heiress
RDF Flaming Legacy+
CPH Hollowgram Power
Thee Real Dheel
SRI Mayrket
Imperial Al Shana
DNP
Nile-Heir
Galal Sadakat

56. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH Shah Fhia
RCH Sharifa Inam
Top Ten
Ffirie Fiona
Sebastian's Gold
Brush Fire V+/
Sensational Tyme
Sensational Masquerade
Lady Magnum
Serenity Ghazal
Insignia Sarah
Khebaska
River of Gold

57. Western Pleasure Futurity
CH BT Phantastyke
RCH Mahfouza
Top Ten
Galal Birj
Vampire Freedom+++
Heptaya Ibn Shai Zahab
Nasba Bint Halima

58. Western Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Vampire Killer+
RCH Kasova
Top Ten
Damis Ibn Simeon
Arabi Echo+/
Aqil Zaim
Echo El Baliha
Mahnesca
Mac's Straight Shooter
Atuan Iskra+
CZ Kryptoqoute
Torque
Bold Intentions
DNP
BT Cottonn Candy++

59. Western Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH RDF Flaming Legacy+
RCH Alaadeee Bee
Top Ten
Naazik Al Shaqab
EV Prat
VE SA 7-Year-Itch
Chubby's Cherub
Zinella
Weinrich J
RFS Imperialism
Arradinn+
Simeon Ibn Moniet
Azoom Aziz
DNP
ITB Rock UR Sox Off

60. Ladies' Western Sidesaddle
CH Zinella
RCH Weinrich J
Top Ten
Azooma Aziz
EV Prat
Heptaya Ibn Shai Zahab
Naazik Al Shaqab
Lazijka
Mahnesca
BT Cottonn Candy++
VE SA 7-Year-Itch
Vampire Killer+
Damis Ibn Simeon
DNP
Elgwir Gilgalad
Arradinn+
Alaadeee Bee

61. Trail Futurity
CH Mahfouza
RCH Nasba Bint Halima
Top Ten
Galal Birj

62. Trail Jr. Horse
CH Mahnesca
RCH Kasova
Top Ten
CZ Kryptoqoute
Damis Ibn Simeon
Albin Mandek++
Atuan Iskra+

63. Trail Sr. Horse
CH Space Travel
RCH Simeon Ibn Moniet
Top Ten
Polish Heiress
Head Hollowgram
Elgwir Gilgalad
Naazik Al Shaqab
Weinrich J
ITB Rock UR Sox Off
Chubby's Cherub
Thee Real Dheel
CPH Hollowgram Power

64. Reining Futurity
CH BT Phantastyke
RCH Heptaya Ibn Shai Zahab
Top Ten
Poet
Vampire Freedom+++
Halliel
Ebony Orahhn

65. Reining Jr. Horse
CH Paris
RCH Torque+
Top Ten
Kasova
Fable Winds
Aqil Zaim++
Bold Intentions
Vampire Killer+
Echo El Baliha
Tijuana
Knight Bask++
Akmal Zalverio

66. Reining Sr. Horse
CH Chamber of Secrets
RCH Aladdinn’s Knight+/
Top Ten
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
Tangled Fate+
Muscat Knight+
Armored Knight++
Ali Sha
Lazijka
Vienas Bando

67. Freestyle Reining
CH Vienas Bando
RCH Lazijka
Top Ten
Ali Sha
Chamber of Secrets
Tijuana
Armored Knight++
Tangled Fate+
Akmal Zalverio
Paris
Kasova
Muscat Knight+
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
DNP
Aladdinn’s Knight+/
Knight Bask++

68. Working Cow Horse Futurity
CH Ebony Orahhn
RCH Halliel
Top Ten
Poet

69. Working Cow Horse Jr. Horse
CH Paris
RCH Aqil Zaim++
Top Ten
Knight Bask++
Tijuana
Akmal Zalverio

70. Working Cow Horse Sr. Horse
CH Bridlewood Shattered Peace
RCH Thee Real Dheel
Top Ten
Tangled Fate+
Polish Heiress
Armored Knight++
CPH Hollowgram Power
Muscat Knight+
Space Travel
Head Hollowgram

71. Cutting Futurity
CH Halliel
RCH Poet
Top Ten
Ebony Orahhn
Vampire Freedom+++
Heptaya Ibn Shai Zahab

72. Cutting Jr. Horse
CH Kasova
RCH Mac's Straight Shooter
Top Ten
Knight Bask++
Bold Intentions
Torque+
Tijuana
Aqil Zaim++
Echo El Baliha
Vampire Killer+
Paris

73. Cutting Sr. Horse
CH Vienas Bando
RCH Bridlewood Shattered Peace
Top Ten
Tangled Fate+
Armored Knight++
Muscat Knight+
Sequoia Maiden
Ali Sha

74. Native Costume Jr. Horse
CH Europa
RCH Malakeh CH
Top Ten
Atuan Iskra+
Aswad Sharif
Enchant Mi
All Psyched Up
BT Jedrek
El Zarka
BT Illuminate
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
Alia Tribute
Almost Illegal
DNP
G Silk Boy
Farr Rockstarr
Albin Mandek++
Simeon Al Ahmar++

75. Native Costume Sr. Horse
CH SRI Mayrket
RCH Atuan Azgard
Top Ten
Batal Gza +/
KC Elkahorna Ebonita
Insignia Sarah
Mist On The Nile
Mystic Nile Echo+/
Radokhna F
Acahdemi+
ES Rumina El Dakar
Simeon Ibn Moniet
Halim El Rabb
DNP
Dameer V
*Graphic++
*Sass

76. English Show Hack
CH Insignia Sarah
RCH Pure Venom
Top Ten
*Sass
Halim El Rabb
Radokhna F
Bahir Shahin
Ansata Sha Nabi
Brush Fire V+/
*Glomek
SRI Mayrket

77. Informal Combination
CH Wahed Miracle
RCH LSF Xellentae
Top Ten
Bey April
Khemo Khlassic+/
CZ Al-Infitar
BT VisionInStardust
Kazimierz
Sirius
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
Morocco
Adairaa

78. Formal Combination
CH CZ Al-Infitar
RCH Sharifa Inam
Top Ten
*Graphic++
DH Dark Monday
SAI The Girl Next Door
Chaucer+/
Wahed Miracle

78. Freestyle Dressage
CH Dhark Sherif
RCH Raise A Rukus
Top Ten
Sirius
Galal Sadakat
BT Discovery
WKE Clasico+//
Shasta Bint Simeon
El Zarka
*Albania+/
Orzel+++
*Asrid+++
Bint Oria
DNP
Tap Dancer
*Wolf+++
*Morganiy++
LSF Xellentae
Kodac Bey
Dhark Dhestiny
SAI Dhark Victory
Adoracja+/
Almost Illegal
SAI The Girl Next Door
Adairaa
All Psyched Up
Snaptop+/
Ghostwinds Park+/
Ashiid Barakaa
Malakeh CH
VE SA 7-Year-Itch
Golden Rhomance
Bey April
Eccentric+/
T Annissa
Furak Riat

80. Sporthorse Fillies In-Hand
CH W Milana+
RCH Narelle Izolda
Top Ten
Ya Bint Al Hawa+
Recommended
Novacaine F
Lipara Amineh
Azymut C+
SAI Cleoptra
Gassarat F
Ffirie Fhantasy
EgyptianGemm
Alkatraz C+
DNP
Ffirie Aire+
*Palmistry+
Rashadi Romance

81. Junior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH All Psyched Up
RCH Sentermag
Top Ten
*Morganiy++
Ghostwinds Park+/
Atuan Iskra+
CZ Umm-Ali
WKE Clasico+//
Hanifa Baraka
Milosc+
TC/PK Extremely Bask
*Albania+/
Galal Emira
DNP
Malakeh CH
Almost Illegal
Snaptop+/
Cerisa+
El Zarka
Pioro+
Zarvia Bey
Komora
Sombre Rose

82. Senior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH T Annissa
RCH Bint Oria
Top Ten
Eccentric+/
Rarely Heartless
Aziza Amunet++
BT Burnit
Ffirie Fiona
Adoracja+/
Rose of Barbary
Silent Knight++
*Asrid+++
Shasta Bint Simeon
DNP
Golden Rhomance
Galal Sadakat
El Bayda Malak++
Mirobal
Magdaalena

83. Sporthorse Colts In-Hand
CH Castizo WL
RCH Lipara Cartr++
Top Ten
Mhotep+
Blessed Beyond Compare+
Cazador
Lipara Enterpretation++
Lipara Falakee++
Sabah CH
Anastazy S+
Ready to Rock
Prada AM

84. Junior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH *Wolf+++
RCH Imperial Danahr
Top Ten
Cynkata O+/
Tartan Twilight
SAI Dhark Victory
Gkhaarta O
Sokol++
Raise A Rukus+
Thee Barakaa O+
BT Discovery

85. Senior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH Furak Riat
RCH *Acquire The Fyer++
Top Ten
SRI Mayrket
Imperial Al Shana
Tap Dancer
Vergeef
Ashiid Barakaa
Dhark Dhestiny
Aristocrat Knight+/
RDF Flaming Legacy+
Orzel+++
*El Tawil Birj++
DNP
Kodac Bey
Dhark Sherif

86. Junior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand
CH Rtec
RCH Rycerz SF

87. Senior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand
CH JS Lucky Orzel

National Champion Sporthorse Mare/Filly T Annissa
National ResChampion Sporthorse Mare/Filly All Psyched Up
National Champion Sporthorse Stallion/Colt *Wolf+++
National ResChampion Sporthorse Stallion/Colt Caztiso WL

88. Sporthorse Under Saddle Futurity
CH Thee Barakaa O+
RCH Castizo WL
Top Ten
Milosc+
Cynkata O+/
Rashadi Romance
EgyptianGemm
Anastazy S+
SAI Dhark Victory
El Zarka

89. Sporthorse Under Saddle Jr. Horse
CH Snaptop+/
RCH Raise A Rukus
Top Ten
Hanifa Baraka
Malakeh CH
Rtec
Almost Illegal
*Wolf+++
Sombre Rose
Rycerz SF
Pioro+
TC/PK Extremely Bask
All Psyched Up
DNP
Komora
*Albania+/
*Morganiy++
Ghostwinds Park+/
Sentermag
BT Discovery
CZ Umm-Ali
Zarvia Bey
Galal Emira

90. Sporthorse Under Saddle Sr. Horse
CH Eccentric+/
RCH Shasta Bint Simeon
Top Ten
Aziza Amunet++
Orzel+++
RDF Flaming Legacy+
Aristocrat Knight+/
Galal Sadakat
*El Tawil Birj++
Kodac Bey
*Asrid+++
Bint Oria
T Annissa
DNP
Rose of Barbary
Magdaalena
Adoracja+/
Tap Dancer
BT Burnit
Vergeef
Dhark Dhestiny

91. Sporthorse Show Hack Open
CH Rtec
RCH Pure Venom
Top Ten
T Annissa
Ghostwinds Park+/
Ansata Sha Nabi
Castizo WL
*Wolf+++
Gkhaarta O
Insignia Sarah
SAI Dhark Victory
All Psyched Up
SRI Mayrket
DNP
Snaptop+/
*Morganiy++
El Zarka
Shasta Bint Simeon
*Albania+/
Kodac Bey

92. Training Level Dressage
CH Castizo WL
RCH El Zarka
Top Ten
Galal Emira
Imperial Danahr
All Psyched Up
Mintaka
Riana Dark Star
VE SA 7-Year-Itch
SAI Dhark Victory
Shasta Bint Simeon
Kazimierz
Padron's Foreign Star
DNP
Milosc+
Sombre Rose
Ghostwinds Park+/

93. First Level Dressage
CH Snaptop+/
RCH Sokol++
Top Ten
Gkhaarta O
BT Burnit
*Wolf+++
Sensational Masquerade
Galal Sadakat
WM Thee Masterpiece
Hanifa Baraka
BT Discovery
Prospero
Zukra Mouhrat
DNP
Sensational Tyme
Imperial Shimmer
Pioro+
Imperial Charm
JS Lucky Orzel

94. Second Level Dressage
CH Almost Illegal
RCH Mirobal
Top Ten
Khebaska
Ala Aman+
Rycerz SF
Komora
Malakeh CH
Albin Mandek++
Golden Rhomance
Elegant As
Winter Freeze
Furak Riat
DNP
*Albania+/
Bint Oria
RDF Flaming Legacy+

95. Third Level Dressage
CH Tap Dancer
RCH Furak Riat
Top Ten
Eagle's Flight
El Bayda Malak++
Aziza Amunet++
*Morganiy++
Sucession++
Magdaalena
Silent Knight++
The Obbsessor
Dhark Sherif
FireWater++
DNP
LSS Commanding Style

96. Fourth Level Dressage
CH Ashiid Barakaa
RCH Raise A Rukus+
Top Ten
Adoracja+/

97. Prix St. Georges Dressage
CH *El Tawil Birj++
RCH Dhark Dhestiny
Top Ten
WKE Clasico+//
Ashiid Barakaa
Kodac Bey

98. Intermediare I Dressage
CH *Acquire The Fyer++

99. Intermediare II Dressage
CH Eccentric+/
RCH *Asrid+++
Top Ten
Vergeef

100. Grand Prix Dressage
CH Orzel+++
RCH T Annissa

101. Hunter Hack (Fences 2' to 2'6)
CH Kazimierz
RCH Sentermag
Top Ten
TC/PK Extremely Bask
Padron's Foreign Star
Shasta Bint Simeon
Ghostwinds Park+/
VE SA 7-Year-Itch
CZ Umm-Ali
Brightest Attraction GM

102. Regular Working Hunter (Fences 3' to 3'3)
CH Ffirie Fiona
RCH Rose of Barbary
Top Ten
Galal Sadakat
Elegant As
Ala Aman
Sensation's Revenge
Winter Freeze
Eagle's Flight
Sokol++
Vergeef
RDF Flaming Legacy+
Bahir shahin

103. Hunter Seat Over Obstacles (Fences 2'6 to 3'0)
CH Rose of Barbary
RCH Imperial Al Shana
Top Ten
Nile-Heir
Star of Ofir++
Raise A Rukus+

104. Low Jumper (Fences 3'3 to 3'6)
CH Komora
RCH Sensational Masquerade
Top Ten
Galal Emira
Sensational Tyme
Epic Fhantasy
Alaadeee Bee
Dhark Sherif
LSS Commanding Style
Rycerz SF
Khebaska
BT Discovery
Ashiid Barakaa
DNP
Pioro+
SAI Dhark Victory
Gkhaarta
Magdaalena

105. High Jumper (Fences 4'0 to 4'6)
CH Eagle's Flight
RCH Almost Illegal
Top Ten
Sensation's Revenge+
Aristocrat Knight+/
Zinella
Silent Knight++
Kodac Bey
Ala Aman+
Dhark Dhestiny
*Acquire The Fyer++
Winter Freeze
Furak Riat
DNP
Albin Mandek++

Half-Arabians (25% Arabian)
106. Weanling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH Miss Aristrocrat
RCH Monaliza
Top Ten
Kickin' The Fantasy
Pocahontas WL
Snowhite
Akmal Upinsmoke
NAS Simply Majikal

107. Weanling Half-Arabian Colts
CH Dancing Bey V
RCH Knight Of Everest
Top Ten
Blue Hurricane
Ready to Rock
Cazador

108. Yearling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH Farr Cotton Tyyme
RCH Rare As Kashmir
Top Ten
Farr Imperial Mist
Melody Hills Jasmine
GE Candy Cane
Farr Misty Sunrise
BT Bird's Eye Smoke
Novacaine F
Farr Amberr

109. Yearling Half-Arabian Colts
CH Perfection F
RCH Wind Chime GE

110. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Fillies
CH GE Straight Line of Fire
RCH Recommended
Top Ten
BT OhSoWonderful
EA Caribbean Kiss

111. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Colts
CH JA The Polish Lena
RCH Getdownonit
Top Ten
BT Simeano
GM Finesse

National Champion Half-Arabian Foal Dancing Bey V
National ResChampion Half-Arabian Foal Miss Aristocrat

110. Filly Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Rashadi Romance

111. Colt Half-Arabian Futurity
CH River of Gold
RCH Castizo WL

112. Gelding Half-Arabian Futurity
Cancelled

National Half-Arabian Futurity Champion River of Gold
National Half-Arabian Futurity ResChampion Rashadi Romance

113. Junior Half-Arabian Mares
CH Zarvia Bey
RCH Titans Wind Dancer
Top Ten
Sombre Rose
Sensational Gift
BT VisionInStardust
CZ Al-Infitar
Toi Of Rose
SAI Hermoso Raina
Epic Fhantasy
Rare As Rainbows
SAI Sandria
Struck By Diamonds
DNP
CZ Umm-Ali
Pioro+
CZ Kryptoqoute
BT Cottonn Candy

114. Junior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH Farr Mensah
RCH Prospero
Top Ten
Winter Freeze
Tartan Twilight
Raise A Rukus
Eagle's Flight
Blue Wind+
Sebastian's Gold

National Champion Junior Half-Arabian Farr Mensah
National ResChampion Junior Half-Arabian Zarvia Bey

115. Senior Half-Arabian Mares
CH Golden Rhomance
RCH Komatose
Top Ten
Chubby's Cherub
BT Burnit
Rose of Barbary
Sequoia Maiden
Rarely Heartless

116. Senior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH BT SmokeOnWater
RCH The Vision Hawk
Top Ten
Vergeef
Tap Dancer
Sultan's Rare Cotton
Pure Venom
Chaucer+/
Brindlewood Shattered Peace
RDF Flaming Legacy+

National Champion Senior Half-Arabian BT SmokeOnWater
National ResChampion Senior Half-Arabian Golden Rhomance

117. Champion Half-Arabian Gelding, Reserve and Top Ten
CH Rycerz SF
RCH Akmal Zalverio

118. Half-Arabian Get of Sire (2+ Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH Dancing Bey V & GE Straight Line of Fire
RCH Rare As Rainbows and Farr Cotton Tyyme
Top Ten
CZ Al-Infitar and CZ Umm Ali

119. Half-Arabian Produce of Dam (2+ Foals Out of same mare)
CH Wind Chime GE & Dancing Bey V
RCH Rare As Rainbows and Getdownonit and River of Gold

Return to “2007 AHAC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest