User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3167
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHAC 2009 Road to the Legions

Mon Jan 02, 2012 10:33 am

AHAC 2009 CANADIAN NATIONALS
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
RCH Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Top Ten
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company

2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
RCH Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Top Ten
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
DNP
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians



[hr]


AHAC 2009 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
RCH O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Top Ten
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud

2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
RCH Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
Top Ten
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
DNP
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians



[hr]


AHAC 2009 REGION 2 CHAMPIONSHIPS
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
RCH Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Top Ten
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm

2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
RCH BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Top Ten
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
DNP
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud



[hr]


AHAC AJMAN NATIONAL SHOW 2009
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
RCH Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Top Ten
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.

2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
RCH GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Top Ten
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
DNP
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud



[hr]


AHAC ABU DHABI 2009
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
RCH BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Top Ten
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians

2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Top Ten
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
DNP
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm



[hr]


AHAC SCOTTSDALE ARABIAN HORSE SHOW 2009
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
RCH BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Top Ten
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm

2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
RCH Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Top Ten
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
DNP
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud



[hr]


AHAC VOGHERA 2009
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
RCH GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Top Ten
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm

2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
RCH Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Top Ten
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
DNP
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm

[size=1][blockquote]AHAC QATAR INTERNATIONAL 2009
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
RCH Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Top Ten
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables

2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
RCH D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Top Ten
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
DNP
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables


[hr]

AHAC EGYPTIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
RCH D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Top Ten
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.

2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
RCH GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Top Ten
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
DNP
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm


[hr]

AHAC 2009 STROHEN INTERNATIONAL
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
RCH Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Top Ten
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm

2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
RCH D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Top Ten
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
DNP
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm


[hr]

AHAC 2009 DUBAI INTERNATIONAL
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
RCH O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Top Ten
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians

2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
RCH Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Top Ten
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
DNP
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians


[hr]

AHAC ARABIAN MASTERS 2009
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
RCH O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Top Ten
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians

2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
RCH Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
Top Ten
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
DNP
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm


[hr]

AHAC 2009 SHARJAH INTERNATIONAL
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
RCH Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm

2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
RCH Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Top Ten
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
DNP
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians


[hr]

AHAC 2009 ARABIAN BREEDERS WORLD CUP
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
RCH O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Top Ten
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians

2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
RCH Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Top Ten
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
DNP
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians


[hr]

AHAC 2009 US NATIONALS
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
RCH D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Top Ten
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm

2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
Top Ten
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
DNP
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm


[hr]

AHAC 2009 EGYPTIAN EVENT
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
RCH Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Top Ten
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables

2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
RCH A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Top Ten
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
DNP
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud


[hr]

AHAC TRAVAGLIATO 2009
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Top Ten
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians


2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
RCH Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
Top Ten
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
DNP
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company


[hr]

AHAC 2009 WELS INTERNATIONAL
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
RCH Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians


2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
RCH Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
Top Ten
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
DNP
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud


[hr]

AHAC 2009 TULIP CUP
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
RCH S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Top Ten
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians


2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
RCH D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Top Ten
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
DNP
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm


[hr]

AHAC 2009 AUSTRIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
RCH Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Top Ten
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud


2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
RCH BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Top Ten
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
DNP
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians


[hr]

AHAC 2009 ARABICA
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
RCH Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Top Ten
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians


2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
RCH A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Top Ten
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
DNP
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians


[hr]

AHAC 2009 BUCKEYE
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
RCH Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Top Ten
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians


2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
RCH Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Top Ten
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
DNP
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians


[hr]

AHAC 2009 ORIENTALICA

2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
RCH Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Top Ten
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.


2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
RCH Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Top Ten
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
DNP
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians


[hr]

AHAC 2009 EGYPTIAN CLASSIC CUP
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
RCH Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Top Ten
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians


2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
RCH Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Top Ten
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
DNP
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians


[hr]

AHAC 2009 JORDAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
RCH Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
Top Ten
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company


2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
RCH S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Top Ten
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
DNP
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm


[hr]

AHAC 2009 CZECH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
RCH Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Top Ten
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company


2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
RCH BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Top Ten
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
DNP
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables


[hr]

AHAC 2009 MENTON INTERNATIONAL
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
RCH Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Top Ten
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians


2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
RCH S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Top Ten
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
DNP
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians


[hr]

AHAC 2009 GERMAN NATIONAL
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
RCH Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Top Ten
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.


2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
RCH Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
Top Ten
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
DNP
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians


[hr]

AHAC 2009 Emerald Trophy
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
RCH S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Top Ten
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians

2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
RCH GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Top Ten
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
DNP
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm


[hr]

AHAC 2009 Scandinavian Open Championships
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
RCH GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Top Ten
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm


2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
RCH Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Top Ten
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
DNP
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.


[hr]

AHAC 2009 Emerald Egyptian Event
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
RCH Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Top Ten
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm


2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
RCH GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Top Ten
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
DNP
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.


[hr]

AHAC 2009 Mooslargue
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
RCH Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Top Ten
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians


2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
RCH GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Top Ten
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
DNP
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians


[hr]

AHAC 2009 Danish National Championships
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
RCH D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Top Ten
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians


2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
RCH Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Top Ten
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
DNP
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians


[hr]

AHAC 2009 Vilhelmsborg
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
RCH Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Top Ten
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.


2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
RCH Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
Top Ten
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
DNP
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm


[hr]

AHAC 2009 British National Championships
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
RCH Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm


2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
RCH GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Top Ten
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
DNP
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud


[hr]

AHAC 2009 Egyptian Event Europe
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
RCH Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Top Ten
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud


2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
RCH Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Top Ten
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
DNP
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm


[hr]

AHAC 2009 St. Petersburg Open
2009 Road to the Legions Colts
CH A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
RCH Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Top Ten
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians


2009 Road to the Legions Fillies
CH GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
RCH D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Top Ten
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
DNP
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud

User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3167
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

Re: AHAC 2009 Road to the Legions

Mon Jan 02, 2012 10:35 am

CURRENT STANDINGS (19th June)

2009 Road to the Legions Colts Leaderboard
CH Galal Merino - 207
RCH Bikr Zameel F - 189
Top Ten
Jamilah Gwiazdowy - 186
GS Marseille - 183
O Democratik - 181
Praada z - 177
Bihir Ibn Altair - 176
BT Gondolier - 176
Bey Ibn Aziza M - 170
A Dharr Ibn Miraj - 168
S Khayrat - 167
D Sshamisen - 152


2009 Road to the Legions Fillies Leaderboard
CH Veriizon - 184
RCH D Rasia - 180
Top Ten
S Shafaqat - 179
Emilia M - 178
GS Valencina - 175
Galal Zahra - 173
BT Buthaynah Bay - 172
A Tahari - 171
Jamilah Dior - 170
Milena O - 170
Khalliope C - 164
Banana Republic F - 163
DNP
Luxana Z - 158


[hr]

CURRENT STANDINGS (1st July)

2009 Road to the Legions Colts Leaderboard
CH Galal Merino - 263
RCH Bikr Zameel F - 242
Top Ten
GS Marseille - 239
Jamilah Gwiazdowy - 238
BT Gondolier - 234
O Democratik - 231
Praada z - 231
A Dharr Ibn Miraj - 228
Bihir Ibn Altair - 226
Bey Ibn Aziza M - 223
S Khayrat - 217
D Sshamisen - 202


2009 Road to the Legions Fillies Leaderboard
CH S Shafaqat - 234
RCH Veriizon - 234
Top Ten
D Rasia - 230
Galal Zahra - 229
Khalliope C - 228
A Tahari - 227
GS Valencina - 221
BT Buthaynah Bay - 216
Banana Republic F - 213
Jamilah Dior - 213
Milena O - 212
Emilia M - 211
DNP
Luxana Z - 211


[hr]

CURRENT STANDINGS (27th August)

2009 Road to the Legions Colts Leaderboard
CH Galal Merino - 340
RCH O Democratik - 324
Top Ten
BT Gondolier - 323
Jamilah Gwaizdowy - 322
Bikr Zameel F - 319
GS Marseille - 319
A Dharr Ibn Miraj - 315
Praada z - 315
Bey Ibn Aziza M - 307
Bahir Ibn Altair - 305
D Sshamisen - 281
S Khayrat - 279

2009 Road to the Legions Fillies Leaderboard
CH D Rasia - 322
RCH Galal Sahra - 319
Top Ten
GS Valencina - 314
Veriizon - 311
Khalliope - 303
A Tahari - 296
S Shafaqat - 294
Milena O - 292
Emilia M - 290
Jamilah Dior - 290
Banana Republic F - 284
Luxana z - 282
DNP
BT Buthaynah Bay - 276

kili
Posts: 835
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 11:32 pm
Location: SF, CA
Contact: Website

Re: AHAC 2009 Road to the Legions

Sun Apr 15, 2012 3:13 pm

ASIL CUP
1. 2009 Road to Legions Colts (12 entries)
CH Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
RCH BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Top Ten:
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm

2. 2009 Road to Legions Fillies (13 entries)
CH Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
RCH A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Top Ten:
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians

---

BRUSSELS ARABIAN TROPHY
1. 2009 Road to Legions Colts (12 entries)
CH Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
RCH Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
Top Ten:
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm

2. 2009 Road to Legions Fillies (13 entries)
CH Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
RCH Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Top Ten:
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud

---

TOWERLANDS UK
1. 2009 Road to Legions Colts (12 entries)
CH O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
RCH GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians

2. 2009 Road to Legions Fillies (13 entries)
CH Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
RCH Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
Top Ten:
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians

---

ELRAN CUP
1. 2009 Road to Legions Colts (12 entries)
CH Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
RCH Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Top Ten:
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm

2. 2009 Road to Legions Fillies (13 entries)
CH Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
RCH A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Top Ten:
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud

---

ALL NATIONS CUP
1. 2009 Road to Legions Colts (12 entries)
CH Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
RCH Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians

2. 2009 Road to Legions Fillies (13 entries)
CH GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
RCH Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Top Ten:
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company

---

MERRIST WOOD
1. 2009 Road to Legions Colts (12 entries)
CH Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
RCH Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
Top Ten:
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm

2. 2009 Road to Legions Fillies (13 entries)
CH Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
RCH S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Top Ten:
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud

---

NORWEGIAN NATIONALS
1. 2009 Road to Legions Colts (12 entries)
CH A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
RCH Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
Top Ten:
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm

2. 2009 Road to Legions Fillies (13 entries)
CH Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
RCH A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Top Ten:
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians

---

FINNISH NATIONALS
1. 2009 Road to Legions Colts (12 entries)
CH Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
RCH A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Top Ten:
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians

2. 2009 Road to Legions Fillies (13 entries)
CH Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
RCH A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Top Ten:
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company

---

MOROCCAN NATIONALS
1. 2009 Road to Legions Colts (12 entries)
CH Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
RCH S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Top Ten:
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians

2. 2009 Road to Legions Fillies (13 entries)
CH BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
RCH Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Top Ten:
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables

---

RUSSIAN NATIONALS
1. 2009 Road to Legions Colts (12 entries)
CH D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
RCH Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Top Ten:
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm

2. 2009 Road to Legions Fillies (13 entries)
CH Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
RCH A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Top Ten:
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables

---

POLISH NATIONALS
1. 2009 Road to Legions Colts (12 entries)
CH D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
RCH BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Top Ten:
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm

2. 2009 Road to Legions Fillies (13 entries)
CH D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
RCH Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Top Ten:
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud

---

ST TROPEZ ARABIAN CUP
1. 2009 Road to Legions Colts (12 entries)
CH Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
RCH GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians

2. 2009 Road to Legions Fillies (13 entries)
CH Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Top Ten:
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company

---

MIDDLE EAST CHAMPIONSHIPS
1. 2009 Road to Legions Colts (12 entries)
CH Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
Top Ten:
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables

2. 2009 Road to Legions Fillies (13 entries)
CH Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
RCH Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Top Ten:
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians

---

US SPORTHORSE NAITONALS
1. 2009 Road to Legions Colts (12 entries)
CH D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
RCH Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Top Ten:
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables

2. 2009 Road to Legions Fillies (13 entries)
CH Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
RCH GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians

---

VERONA NATIONALS
1. 2009 Road to Legions Colts (12 entries)
CH Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
RCH BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Top Ten:
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians

2. 2009 Road to Legions Fillies (13 entries)
CH Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
RCH D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Top Ten:
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud

---

ISRAELI NATIONALS
1. 2009 Road to Legions Colts (12 entries)
CH Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
RCH O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Top Ten:
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians

2. 2009 Road to Legions Fillies (13 entries)
CH Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
RCH GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians

---

DUTCH NATIONALS
1. 2009 Road to Legions Colts (12 entries)
CH Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
RCH GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm

2. 2009 Road to Legions Fillies (13 entries)
CH D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
RCH Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Top Ten:
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians

---

SHARJAH NATIONALS
1. 2009 Road to Legions Colts (12 entries)
CH O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
RCH BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Top Ten:
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables

2. 2009 Road to Legions Fillies (13 entries)
CH D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
RCH Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Top Ten:
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians

---

EGYPT INTERNATIONAL
1. 2009 Road to Legions Colts (12 entries)
CH Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
RCH GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Top Ten:
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm

2. 2009 Road to Legions Fillies (13 entries)
CH Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
RCH S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Top Ten:
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians

---

BRAZILIAN NATIONALS
1. 2009 Road to Legions Colts (12 entries)
CH Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
RCH GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Top Ten:
S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians

2. 2009 Road to Legions Fillies (13 entries)
CH Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
RCH A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Top Ten:
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Galal Zahra (Zafir Batal x Amira Dirayat) Bred by Galal Arabians
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company

---

SALON DU CHEVAL
1. 2009 Road to Legions Colts (12 entries)
CH D Sshamisen (Sshangai x Justalusion) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
RCH S Khayrat (Saigon Dreams x Sangal) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Top Ten:
O Democratik(O Atonement x Danyca) Bred by Ourania Arabians
Bahir Ibn Altair (A Altair Ibn Alixir x Malikah O) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
Galal Merino (Aristocrat Knight x Dziki) Bred by Galal Arabians
Bikr Zameel F (Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon x Tayyeb Zanbuck) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Jamilah Gwiazdowy (Zodiac Starr x Gwiazda Bint Andi Z) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Bey Al Aziza M (Quebec RLF x Bint Gypsie Bey) Bred by Maghara Arabians
A Dharr Ibn Miraj (Miraj Ibn Hafii S x CA Dameer Al Hadiye) Bred by Ashke Arabians
GS Marseille (Reveille x Shiraz Halim) Bred by Goldolphin Stables
BT Gondolier (BT Bwiazot x Geography J) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Praada z (Anastazy S x El Andraya Bask) Bred by Zubayr Stud

2. 2009 Road to Legions Fillies (13 entries)
CH Veriizon (Vivaldi x BT Zeriiwe) Bred by Golden Eagle Farm
RCH A Tahari (Taher Aamir x A Lourina) Bred by Ashke Arabians
Top Ten:
Jamilah Dior (Reveille x Myammee) Bred by Jamilah Arabians
Emilia M (El Graphico M x BT Entropian) Bred by Maghara Arabians
D Rasia (Romanov x Jal Juliana) Bred by Darjeeling Stock Company
BT Buthaynah Bay (Sinan el Shahnawaz VI x G Saarsangh) Bred by Blackthorn Hills Farm
Milena O (*Sass x Marzyna) Bred by Ourania Arabians
S Shafaqat (Technologic x Astral Silver) Bred by Southern Acres, Inc.
Khalliope C (Reveille x Khemo Khlassic) Bred by Camelot Stud
Banana Republic F (Prada AM x Barjkon) Bred by Falkferd Farm
Luxana z (Remexsis x Dimashq) Bred by Zubayr Stud
GS Valencina (Reveille x Thee Halili) Bred by Goldolphin Stables

---
x ASHKE ARABIANS
x TRAMORE STUD

"we're all standing in the gutter, but some of us are looking at the stars." -oscar wilde

"maybe this weight was a gift, like I had to see what I could lift." -nada surf

kili
Posts: 835
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 11:32 pm
Location: SF, CA
Contact: Website

Re: AHAC 2009 Road to the Legions

Sun Apr 15, 2012 3:56 pm

Okay, totally re-did the final totals to do them the same way that the 2011 one were done. it's just SO much easier that way.

AHAC 2009 Road to the Legions Year End Champions
And the results are in! Below are the Year End Champions, Reserves, and Top Tens in the 2011 Road to the Legions.

Point System
Champion - 50pts
ResChampion - 35pts
Top Ten - 15pts

2009 ROAD TO LEGIONS COLTS OVERALL TOTALS:
CH Bikr Zameel F - 102
RCH Galal Merino - 100
Top Ten
BT Gondolier - 94
O Democratik - 92
Praada z - 90
GS Marseille - 86
A Dharr Ibn Miraj - 84
Bey Al Aziza M - 84
D Sshamisen - 84
Jamilah Gwiazdony - 84
Bahir Ibn Altair - 78
S Khayrat - 66

2009 ROAD TO LEGIONS FILLIES OVERALL TOTALS:
CH D Rasia - 96
RCH Milena O - 92
Top Ten
Banana Republic F - 90
Jamilah Dior - 90
Veriizon - 90
A Tahari - 88
GS Valencia - 86
Emilia M - 84
Khalliope - 84
Galal Zahira - 80
BT Buthaynah Bey - 76
Luxana z - 76
S Shafaqat - 70
x ASHKE ARABIANS
x TRAMORE STUD

"we're all standing in the gutter, but some of us are looking at the stars." -oscar wilde

"maybe this weight was a gift, like I had to see what I could lift." -nada surf

Return to “2009 AHAC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest