User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3255
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHAC 2009 Vilhelmsborg

Mon Oct 10, 2011 2:24 pm

AHAC 2009 Vilhelmsborg
Hosted by Tessa on August 19th, 2011.

Champion:15 pts
ResChampion:12 pts
Top Ten:9 pts

1. Weanling Colts
CH Bahir Ibn Altair
RCH Valdemar
Top Ten
O Bey Boca ox
GS Marseille
BT Gondolier
C Zakariya Ibn Sihr
A Dharr Ibn Miraj
O Bey Overo ox
O Bey Macu ox
Bikr Zameel F
Jamilah Gwiazdowy
O Bey Quick Silver


2. Weanling Fillies
CH A Fiaszca
RCH Milena O
Top Ten
A Tahari
O Bey Chinia ox
O Bey Shabina ox
Valencia
BT Buthaynah Bay
GS Magnolia
O Bey Kiera ox
Farr Asteria
GS Valencina
S Shafaqat


3. Yearling Colts
CH Mis'id Ibn Damis F
RCH Eliasz M
Top Ten
O Bey Batino ox
*Kasper
A Dawud Safiy
C Daaemion
*C Armani
Remington
Barone F
Miraj Jamilah
Fryderyk VI
Dahabu Mehdi


4. Yearling Fillies
CH O Bey Fiona ox
RCH Sagira Kesi F
Top Ten
D Kahlida
El Anjum N
Shabihah And al Rayad
Karazi Aamir
D Felictya
Chapel Abital
Calmeehra
S Shakira
Sarmadee Batale
O Bey Leila ox


5. Two Year Old Colts
CH BT Algonkqin
RCH Bey Ibn Aqil M
Top Ten
Choo's Fhantasy M
C Wojtek
G Barakade
Raclaw S
Parascha Storm
BT Nezib
D Feliks
BT Mar'tuzz
Bikr al Ashab N
A Ansata Hamadi


6. Two Year Old Fillies
CH BT Empyreal
RCH Farr Eksotikk
Top Ten
Aalixaa O
Nahleejah VI
Almase Iklil O
BT Sawda Bint Nabilah
BT Pzercja
Apolonia
BT Aurelia
Dahabu Isis
A Malaika
S Haqikah


7. Colt Futurity
CH BT Czeltic
RCH Soulmate
Top Ten
Lipara Baladi
Versaille
Imram El Amani
BT Przemko
Ibn Barakah M
A Emir Bukra
*G Pohaniecz
QuickDunSilverStreaks
Imitation A
C Sayyan


8. Filly Futurity
CH MA Klementyna
RCH BT Ghaada
Top Ten
A Sabraan Starstruck
BT Berlysk
Boznia
W Moniet El Negma
G Balejka
G Safiyaa Hanaa
A Shaalou
A Samah Bint Falima
S Beata
BT Bint Al Leila


9. Gelding Futurity
CH C Saniak


10. Four Year Old Stallions
CH BT Rakhshan Ibn Aadeed
RCH Zapatho ox
Top Ten
A Elixir Challenge
Berry Bazyli M
Derringer
Taher Aamir
S Eligiusz
Farr Clavdio ox
O Patryk
A Ansata Tiberius
Rashmi
BT Tawil Sadeek


11. Four Year Old Mares
CH W Leila Layyen
RCH Ansata El Jabarra
Top Ten
Hi Fashion Sarida
SinfulandToxic VI
Gabrysia
Fhantasiya M
Hamama F
Hadifa Midas Maya
*S Dobroslawa
BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
BT Shariikah el Burkan
Ffirie Fhantasy


12. Five Year Old Stallions
CH Whitaz
RCH W Islah Ibn Maarshall
Top Ten
BT Dawud al Makeen
Praetorian D
Chingoe al Mendih
Kazimierz
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Dahabu Iwan
O Atonement
Bolek Wid
BT Prokhor
Dahabu Paris


13. Five Year Old Mares
CH Mahfouza
RCH Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
Top Ten
Charmed
G Wieczlawa
BT Mu'tayna
A Banjzya
BT Dowzekus
*Myammee
C Adrianna
Mochlow Maya
A Olesia
Ignition


14. Six Year Old Stallions
CH Thee Barakaa O
RCH Gkhaarta O
Top Ten
BT Jedrek
BT Dreamscope
WKE Laurel Afire
Najm Al Din S
Dameer Al Mareekh
Ibn Azadik
CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
Only in your Dreams
Heza Flaming Flirt
Goliath


15. Six Year Old Mares
CH S Noira Fayek
RCH SSR Royal Fantasy
Top Ten
Polyxena
Danuta AM
C Nuwayrah
CA Dameer Al Hadiye
G Saarsangh
BT Mikathiya
*Entriauge C
Aliaa Dream
Heritage Mahfouza
LSF Carved From Wax


16. Seven Year Old Stallions
CH C Aleksy
RCH SAI Dhark Victory
Top Ten
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
G Silk Boy
Khai Malik
Al Dhanab al-Asad
Faradal
O Bey Palaste ox
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
BT Bwiazot


17. Seven Year Old Mares
CH *Talle Geshan
RCH Fairest Lady
Top Ten
Simeon Elham
Inshirah O
Gilzanta
Fawzi Al Bahiim S
Exotic Xin
R Ruminajwana
Nile Queen
Aniela M
Vasadi
*Zefiryn C


18. Eight Year Old Stallions
CH Hallucinate EA ox
RCH Nazmir
Top Ten
Al Abubakar Musim
Sergiusz
Khristopher M
O Bey Switch Back ox
Bourkan el Mahfouz
BT Discovery
Immoralise
O Bey Silence Wind ox
*Apoloniusz C
BT Ekdariusz


19. Eight Year Old Mares
CH Sarmadee Sabwat
RCH AR Magnetic
Top Ten
Poztik
Rana Noor
Kyss of a Royal
El Mayyadah RS
*Helena
Geography J
BT Entropian
Malikah O
Zukra Mouhrat
Elgwir Sabah


20. Nine Year Old Stallions
CH El Graphico M
RCH Berjzyk
Top Ten
Wind of Future ox
Gai Aboud M
DA Thee Challenger
Naazik Al Shaqab
Myprinz
Damis Ibn Simeon
CA Gabal Erotikk
Crypt of the Sun
S Eugeniusz
Llewellyn Prince M


21. Nine Year Old Mares
CH Mirela
RCH ES Rumina El Dakar
Top Ten
Na’ima Muhjah
Hadia Bint Simeon F
BT RoyalDispute
Elgwir Sekhmet
SAI Surrendered
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
Chapel Athenian
Al Ibtisam Mouhrat
Grenadine
Sentermag


22. Ten Year Old Stallions
CH A Khair Al Din
RCH *Sayyad
Top Ten
Zodiac Starr
AD Rikardino ox
*Sass
Saszff
Dhark Sherif
G Alixir
Weinrich J
Boranor


23. Ten Year Old Mares
CH O Qa'dirra
RCH *Fabula
Top Ten
G Abraa Shawqaar
G Sarida Safri
Echanaczia J
Black Satin Stiletto VI
Asma Fawziyya
Mukahhal Halim
Aziza Amunet
A Nephtys
Radokhna F
*Lipara Minhat


24. Eleven and Up Stallions
CH A Bozydar
RCH RFS Imperialism
Top Ten
Aramis
Dhark Dhestiny
SRI Mayrket
Fathi
*Census
Farid Siraaj
Ansata Sareei
Atticus
Dahabu Ibn Leges
Ashiid Barakaa


25. Eleven to Fifteen Mares
CH Saffiyah
RCH *Felizcia
Top Ten
Insignia Sarah
Shahmat Moniet el Nefous
Alvereza
A Nada Ibithaj
Zinella
Aurellana
Danyca
FSA True Charm
Ya-Habibte Scottish Rose
Dahabu Emmbellished


26. Sixteen and Up Mares
CH Celestyn
RCH *Cassandraa
Top Ten
Bandia
Thee Ali Majarra
Serenity Danah
Damiela
*Arbharcja
Ouraina
Stasferk
Rabbah Gawdat
Dabilla
Bint Farah


27. All Aged Geldings
CH BT Illuminate
RCH A Aliyy Wahid
Top Ten
Lipara Taleb
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Omar Rayhan RS
Bolek S


28. Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH Dahabu Iwan, Dahabu Amani
RCH *Kasper, Goliath & Aniela M
Top Ten
Widad Zahrah Sashoreah
BT Algonkqin and BT Gondolier
Veriizon & Valdemar
GS Hassan, GS Calliate, Haleille, GS Valencina, GS Marseille & GS Jakarta
BT Erwijn , BT Bermuda
Midha Bint Simeon F and Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon
O Bey Batino ox, O Bey Sunrice Sandy ox
O Bey Silence Wind ox, O Bey Savino ox
G Alixir G Elixis
Gkhaarta O & Aalixaa O


29. Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH Dahabu Edyta, Carnival Of Rust D
RCH BT Ecstacy , BT Entropian
Top Ten
Berry Bazyli M , Blueberry Xellence M
Elgwir Sabah, Elgwir Sekhmet
Mabraka Ramouz A Sabraan Starstruck Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Thurayya S Salah Al Din S
O Bey Palasté ox, O Bey Fiona ox
FC Song of Life & Reveille & Magdalina
G Rajraa Sangh & Akaru Sangh
Fhantasiya M , Sasstany M
M Saddat Al Bukra A Sakim Sha Bukar
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy, D Basil Ibn Ghazal & D Nu'Asiir Sawda


30. Classic Head Fillies (3 and Younger)
CH Veriizon
RCH A Fiaszca
Top Ten
S Shafaqat
*Dahabu Midhah
Farr Eksotikk
Farr Olivia
Quibilah VI
Kradi-Bene AM
Akanke
Valencia
A Ansata Sareema
Inaya Xellence M


31. Classic Head Colts (3 and Younger)
CH Czeslaw O
RCH Fryderyk VI
Top Ten
Mis'id Ibn Damis F
Bey Ibn Aqil M
*Kasper
O Bey Batino ox
Imram El Amani
BT Algonkqin
Eliasz M
C Sayyan
Vancouver
O Bey Rikardino ox


32. Classic Head Jr Mares (4 to 6 Years)
CH Alhena
RCH C Nuwayrah
Top Ten
C Adrianna
Karima Bint Talawat S
Farasha O
Gabrysia
Taghir Bint Naglaa
Fhantasiya M
Gypsie Bint Adio M
Dahabu Shelby
BT Shariikah el Burkan
Moon Rose


33. Classic Head Sr Mares (7 and Older)
CH G Sinn Bi Sadaaih
RCH A Rafa Dahab
Top Ten
Ferdous Sarab
O Bey Miss Millie ox
AR Magnetic
Ansata Sha Nabi
Inshirah O
Elgwir Sabah
Dahabu Impala
Chapel Athenian
CA Gabal Bindii
Ela Bint Azraff VI


34. Classic Head Jr Stallions (4 to 6 Years)
CH Lipara Iphis
RCH Vivaldi
Top Ten
Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon
Prada AM
BT Dreamscope
Rashmi
Dahabu Paris
Bolek Wid
Aswad Badawi F
BT Phantastyke
Dahabu Iwan
Berry Bazyli M


35. Classic Head Sr stallions (7 and Older)
CH A Khair Al Din
RCH Weinrich J
Top Ten
Khristopher
Carnival Of Rust D
A Dezryck
Atticus
Dhark Sherif
*Sayyad
Wind of Future ox
*Sass
O Bey Silence Wind ox
AD Rikardino ox


36. Classic Head Geldings (All Ages)
CH Miraj Ibn Hafii S
RCH Bolek S
Top Ten
Omar Rayhan RS
A Aliyy Wahid
C Saniak
Lipara Taleb
BT Illuminate
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy


37. Most Classic Filly (3 and Younger)
CH Snezhana F
RCH Milena O
Top Ten
Bint Zafirah
Midha Bint Simeon F
Dahabu Edyta
GS Soraya
*Dahabu Midhah
Zahia Jamilah
BT Dhakiyah
Badriyyah Dalal F
Banana Republic F
O Bey Fiona ox


38. Most Classic Colt (3 and Younger)
CH BT Rukana el Shafwan
RCH Dahabu Izydor
Top Ten
Ibn Simeon F
G Barakade
QuickDunSilverStreaks
Ibn Barakah M
Mis'id Ibn Damis F
Bahir Ibn Alixir
S Khayrat
D Darkwan Jamaal
*G Pohaniecz
Barone F


39. Most Classic Jr Mare (4 to 6 Years)
CH Magdalina
RCH Danuta AM
Top Ten
R Maarwana
Dahabu Amani
C Adrianna
Mahfouza
G Wieczlawa
BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
Fhantasiya M
Intimate Starlight
CA Dameer Al Hadiye
*S Dobroslawa


40. Most Classic Sr Mare (7 and Older)
CH Malikah O
RCH Shai Empress
Top Ten
G Sarida Safri
Dhuah Bint Azrak
*Felizcia
Alvereza
Elgwir Sekhmet
Bandia
Thurayya S
Inshirah O
Eternally
Dahabu Impala


41. Most Classic Jr Stallion (4 to 6 Years)
CH O Bey Palaste ox
RCH Zygfryd O
Top Ten
Aswad Badawi F
BT Phantastyke
Saynder S
W Islah Ibn Maarshall
Gkhaarta O
Amjad Wid
Taher Aamir
Dahabu Paris
BT Jedrek
A Sakim Sha Bukar


42. Most Classic Sr Stallion (7 and Older)
CH Fathi
RCH G Rajraa Sangh
Top Ten
Alexander MA
C Aleksy
Dahabu Fox
Damis Ibn Simeon
W El-Hadi
Ellyan
Ashiid Barakaa
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
DA Thee Challenger
Viena Bando


43. Most Classic Gelding (All Ages)
CH A Aliyy Wahid
RCH D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Top Ten
Lipara Taleb
Omar Rayhan RS
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
C Saniak
BT Illuminate
Bolek S


44. Country English Pleasure Futurity
CH Layyan Anadil F
RCH G Safiyya Hanaa
Top Ten
Khemical Threat
Wind Chime GE
BT Smoke On Me
S Aerodynamic
BT Mbizi
BT Mahrukh Regalis
RDF Windflower
Farr Olivia


45. Country English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH BT Daarwyn
RCH First Strike DSC
Top Ten
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Gassarat F
Gillizahra
A Olesia
Prada AM
WKE Klassic Emir
Rare As Kashmir
Getdownonit
Moon Rose
BT Al Ahmer Haalim


46. Country English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Tap Dancer
RCH Dahabu Fox
Top Ten
Sultan's Rare Cotton
Ibn Amon Ra
Insignia Sarah
Euterpe
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
Eternally
BT SmokeOnWater
Vixen’s Ghost
Bint Oria
Dahabu Rasia


47. English Pleasure Futurity
CH Farr Imperial Mist
RCH Gypsie Bint Adio M
Top Ten
BT Bint Al Leila
BT VigilWatch
Visions In War
BT Berlysk
C Saniak
Ibn Barakah M
Farr Avon Mists
Soulmate
EA Caribbean Kiss


48. English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Farr Flirtacious
RCH Czibor O
Top Ten
Akaru Sangh
BT Mu’zira
Shai Maar Zahara
A Banjzya
BT Simeano
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M
BT OhSoWonderful
Vivaldi
O Pyzazz
Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon


49. English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Gilzanta
RCH Work Of Art
Top Ten
Sarmadee Sabwat
*Sass
Serenity Ghazal
Vasadi
Liz Taylor RF
Zodiac Starr
*Prawsja
C Aleksy
Berjzyk
Derwisz J


50. Park Futurity
CH Nasim Ibn Hafii S
RCH Makenzie D
Top Ten
ef Firelace
BT Birds Eye View
A Patryk
Visions In War
C Saniak
Ibn Barakah M
G Ahroicza
*G Pohaniecz


51. Park Jr. Horse
CH BT Mu'tayna
RCH Farah El Shabha F
Top Ten
Farr Amberr
Minute Made Cappuccino
Najm Al Din S
Hamama F
Morocco
Vivaldi
BT Mu’zira
Salah Al Din S
WKE Laurel Afire
I Walk The Line


52. Park Sr. Horse
CH AP Tsar
RCH Dahabu Inaflame
Top Ten
Design By Prada
BT Asiir Sawda
Vasadi
The Vision Hawk
Wahed Miracle
Myprinz
ES Rumina El Dakar
Radiyah’s Sweet Revenge
Mukahhal Halim
Plascatt


53. Country Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH Farr Olivia
RCH Wind Chime GE
Top Ten
BT Mbizi
RDF Windflower
G Safiyya Hanaa
Layyan Anadil F
BT Smoke On Me
Khemical Threat


54. Country Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH Dancing Along
RCH Rare As Kashmir
Top Ten
WKE Klassic Emir
Oxana S
First Strike DSC
Aglaia
A Ansata Tiberius
A Bint Mareena
Prada AM
BT Daarwyn
SmokeInYourEyes
Moon Rose


55. Country Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH Eukra
RCH BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
Top Ten
Vixen’s Ghost
Sultan's Rare Cotton
Tayma
Rare As Rainbows
Ibn Amon Ra
Khemalisa
R Ruminajwana
Euterpe
Atuan Azgard
*Czamtus


56. Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH Soulmate
RCH C Saniak
Top Ten
BT Bint Al Leila
BT VigilWatch
Ibn Barakah M
BT Berlysk
Farr Imperial Mist
Farr Avon Mists
Gypsie Bint Adio M


57. Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH BT Jedrek
RCH O Tofa Emira
Top Ten
M Head Check
O El Halima Sabahat
Akaru Sangh
BT Dawud al Makeen
Lipara Taleb
Gwiazda Bint Andi z
Dahabu Paris
BT Mu’zira
A Banjzya
Eurydice


58. Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH Sarmadee Sabwat
RCH Liz Taylor RF
Top Ten
Bengal Tiger
BT Azterical
Derwisz J
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
An Historic Notion
Get Down Tonight
Pure Venom
Haley Gi
*Zefiryn C
Radiyah’s Sweet Revenge


59. Park Harness Futurity
CH Makenzie D
RCH A Patryk
Top Ten
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
Ibn Barakah M
ef Firelace
C Saniak
G Ahroicza
BT Birds Eye View
*G Pohaniecz


60. Park Harness Jr. Horse
CH River of Gold
RCH Thamina S
Top Ten
Morocco
I Walk The Line
Minute Made Cappuccino
Salah Al Din S
Farr Amberr
WKE Laurel Afire
Najm Al Din S
Farah El Shabha F


61. Park Harness Sr. Horse
CH Oenone
RCH Thurayya S
Top Ten
Scarlet Red Roses
Wahed Miracle
ES Rumina El Dakar
Dahabu Inaflame
Design By Prada
Myprinz
Mukahhal Halim
*Prawsja
Plascatt
The Vision Hawk


62. Roadster
CH Beyond The Thunderdome
RCH Selene Seraph


63. Hunter Pleasure Futurity
CH Sarien F
RCH Aggrevation F
Top Ten
Imram El Amani
Versani


64. Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Mawiyah M
RCH BT Samaria
Top Ten
S Ashraf Shahzaib
BT Tawil Sadeek
BT Mikathiya
Prada AM
Gassarat F
Heritage Mahfouza
Sharifa Inam
Goliath
Simeon Ibn Halim S
CA Sadaf Al Qutmah


65. Hunter Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Serenity Talawat
RCH Geography J
Top Ten
SRI Mayrket
Willimos
Ferdous Sarab
Boldly Amarettahhh
Atticus
BT Grenada
Caelius
G Rajraa Sangh
A Grandiose
BT Windy Dreamaar


66. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH Aponii
RCH Willimos
Top Ten
A Grandiose
Serenity Ghazal
Gilzanta
*Sass
Rapuntzel F
Hamama F
Layyan Anadil F
Insignia Sarah
Simeon Ibn Halim S
Daalim Zintai

67. Western Pleasure Futurity
CH Imram El Amani
RCH C Sayyan
Top Ten
Czeslaw O
Aggrevation F
A Samah Bint Falima
BT Przemko
Farr Cotton Tyyme


68. Western Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Fhantasiya M
RCH Dahabu Amani
Top Ten
Thee Kid
Isha Majik
Heritage Mahfouza
Atuan Leokadia
S Ashraf Shahzaib
Classy Starr S
C Adrianna
RFS M Breezin On
O Patryk
BT Finnegan


69. Western Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Jherico
RCH Hadia Bint Simeon F
Top Ten
Anneka Grace
Fashionable
Fraderyka AM
A Bozydar
Chubbys Cherub
Llewellyn Azure
Naazik Al Shaqab
BT Grenada
Caelius
Ellyan


70. Western Riding Futurity
CH A Sabraan Starstruck
RCH Lipara Alludelas


71. Western Riding Jr. Horse
CH S Dhangerous
RCH Ansata El Jabarra
Top Ten
BT Finnegan
Elgwir Padronesse
Jaguar Perry
A Lapis Lazuli
Element
BT Phantastyke
S Thee Shiner
Peppy Money
Thee Kid


72. Western Riding Sr. Horse
CH West Afire D
RCH Assisstanse
Top Ten
Dharing Talk
Elgwir Padronesse
CA Emir Malakeh
G Mabuku Rayy
Mahnesca
Immoralise
TEC Damali
AulThat


73. Ladies\' Western Sidesaddle
CH Karani Jazar Ras
RCH BT Przemko
Top Ten
Ellyan
Mahnesca
C Adrianna
Karima Bint Talawat S
Payback Sea Captain
A Samah Bint Falima
SSR Royal Fantasy
Crypt of the Sun
Aliashahm RA
Naazik Al Shaqab


74. Trail Futurity
CH Farr Cotton Tyyme
RCH Czeslaw O
Top Ten
A Samah Bint Falima
Daksim Azure M
C Sayyan
BT Przemko


75. Trail Jr. Horse
CH Reveille
RCH S Thee Shiner
Top Ten
Mabraka Ramouz
Classy Starr S
C Adrianna
S Dhangerous
Karima Bint Talawat S
S Ashraf Shahzaib
GE Straight Line of Fire
Imperial Bint Halim
Dahabu Amani
Thee Kid


76. Trail Sr. Horse
CH Damis Ibn Simeon
RCH Jherico
Top Ten
Anneka Grace
Simeon Ibn Moniet
Bey Ami
Chubbys Cherub
Ellyan
Diadem Gem
Fraderyka AM
A Bozydar
Ansata Narasha
West Afire D


77. Reining Futurity
CH Serene Storm
RCH Whizzor
Top Ten
Daksim Azure M
A Sabraan Starstruck


78. Reining Jr. Horse
CH Ansata El Jabarra
RCH Classy Starr S
Top Ten
GE Straight Line of Fire
BT Phantastyke
Catastrophe M
Imperial Bint Halim
Fast Cash S
Atuan Leokadia
Halliel
Fhantasiya M
JA The Polish Lena
SSR Royal Fantasy


79. Reining Sr. Horse
CH Bridlewood Shattered Peace
RCH West Afire D
Top Ten
Paris
Aramis
Majestic Marzipan
Jherico
Fraderyka AM
Payback Sea Captain
A Khair AL Din
A L'Amour
Diadem Gem
*Polzyke


80. Freestyle Reining
CH Viena Bando
RCH A Sakim Sha Bukar
Top Ten
Aramis
Payback Sea Captain
JA The Polish Lena
Llewellyn Azure
Majestic Marzipan
Paris
A L'Amour
A Lapis Lazuli
Diadem Gem
Jamar Ali


81. Working Cow Horse Futurity
CH Whizzor
RCH A Sabraan Starstruck


82. Working Cow Horse Jr. Horse
CH Mabraka Ramouz
RCH JA The Polish Lena
Top Ten
Element
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Imperial Bint Halim
Halliel
Ansata El Jabarra


83. Working Cow Horse Sr. Horse
CH A Khair Al Din
RCH TEC Damali
Top Ten
WKE Tall Grass Bey
Llewellyn Prince M
*Polzyke
Assisstanse
A L'Amour
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
Aramis
Majestic Marzipan
Paris
Boranor


84. Cutting Futurity
CH Serene Storm
RCH A Sabraan Starstruck
Top Ten
Whizzor


85. Cutting Jr. Horse
CH Ansata El Jabarra
RCH A Sakim Sha Bukar
Top Ten
JA The Polish Lena
Atuan Leokadia
Fhantasiya M
Halliel
Imperial Bint Halim
Element
Mabraka Ramouz
Peppy Money


86. Cutting Sr. Horse
CH A L'Amour
RCH *Fabula
Top Ten
Ansata Narasha
Diadem Gem
Bornaor
*Polzyke
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
Sequoia Maiden
Jherico
WKE Tall Grass Bey
Kasim Bukra
Viena Bando


87. Barrel Racing Open
CH CA Emir Malakeh
RCH Stepping up Alliances M
Top Ten
A Khair Al Din
A L'Amour
AulThat
Lipara Alludelas
Immoralise
Assisstanse


88. Pole Bending Open
CH Sequoia Maiden
RCH Ansata El Jabarra
Top Ten
Lipara Alludelas
Immoralise
Stepping up Alliances M
CA Emir Malakeh
Atuan Leokadia
AulThat
Serene Storm


89. Mounted Native Costume Jr. Horse
CH BT Mu'tayna
RCH Lipara Iphis
Top Ten
Farasha O
A Cyrek
BT Bozydar Donat
A Samah Bint Falima
Akaru Sangh
A Banjzya
Rapuntzel F
EA Caribbean Kiss
Sarien F
BT Jedrek


90. Mounted Native Costume Sr. Horse
CH Gilzanta
RCH G Silk Boy
Top Ten
ES Rumina El Dakar
Falima
Atuan Azgard
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
*Czamtus
W El-Hadi
BT Illuminate
Burn Baby Burn D
*Zefiryn C
Insignia Sarah


91. English Show Hack
CH *Zefiryn C
RCH Psanadaa SCA
Top Ten
MA Klementyna
Insignia Sarah
Pure Venom
Apollo
Visions In War
Farr Amberr
Sarien F
Lysander
A Bint Mareena
BT OhSoWonderful


92. Informal Combination
CH C Saniak
RCH Aleksey
Top Ten
Fathi
Work Of Art
Bengal Tiger
Kharmel Khody
*Zefiryn C
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
Berjzyk
BT OhSoWonderful
BT Bint Al Leila
Inshirah O


93. Formal Combination
CH Najm Al Din S
RCH Wahed Miracle
Top Ten
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
Farah El Shabha F
Salah Al Din S
Scarlet Red Roses
AP Tsar
Thamina S
Farasha O
I Walk The Line
C Aleksy
Eternally


94. Country Combination
CH Vixen’s Ghost
RCH Aglaia
Top Ten
Gassarat F
C Nuwayrah
Dahabu Fox
G Safiyya Hanaa
Farr Olivia
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
Dahabu Rasia
A Bint Mareena
Dancing Along
First Strike DSC


95. Sporthorse Fillies In-Hand
CH O Barika Falak
RCH O Bey Kiera ox
Top Ten
Bint Zafirah
BT Pzercja
G Balejka
Dahabu Isis
BT Empyreal
S Beata
O El Bayda Gadwa
Badriyyah Dalal F
BT Buthaynah Bay
Sapphire Flaire


96. Junior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH Ariadna C
RCH Alhena
Top Ten
*Myammee
A Brygida
A Anisimaa
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
Pharaoh's Sabiih M
Hotkiss AM
Dahabu Shelby
*Wild Indian
W Bint Efhanah
FC Song of Life


97. Senior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH Caribou Al Rayad
RCH Salima Zaphina VI
Top Ten
A Nada Ibithaj
A Courante
Dahabu Emmbellished
Elise Revelry
Bint Oria
BT Elwira
Malikah O
Aniela M
Celyna O
Ela Bint Azraff VI


98. Sporthorse Colts In-Hand
CH Remington
RCH Bey Al Aziza M
Top Ten
S Khayrat
BT Gondolier
Raclaw S
Bikr al Ashab N
QuickDunSilverStreaks
Eliasz M
Premysl M
BT Brahzjeig
D Dominik
S In The Dhark


99. Junior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH Only in your Dreams
RCH BT Simba El Mahfuj
Top Ten
Fountain
Holiday Vampire
Imperial Danahr
Bolek Wid
S Eligiusz
BT Prokhor
Aswad Badawi F
S Khemist
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
Thee Barakaa O


100. Senior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH BT Discovery
RCH AD Rikardino ox
Top Ten
Nazmir
SAI Dhark Victory
In The Clear S
Nile-Heir
Ashiid Barakaa
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
Jin D
Dhark Dhestiny
Khemistry
Ibn Dezyra


101. Junior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand
CH D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
RCH Summer Sunshine
Top Ten
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
GunRunner
Omar Rayhan RS


102. Senior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand


103. Sporthorse Under Saddle Futurity
CH Galal El Dameer
RCH W Moniet El Negma
Top Ten
BT Artistikaa
O Barika Falak
Boznia
BT Prehistoric
P Kasimir
QuickDunSilverStreaks
Al Mansoura Al Bahie
Mhajrikah VI
BT Czeltic
Carolien D


104. Sporthorse Under Saddle Jr. Horse
CH Bolek Wid
RCH BT Afryka
Top Ten
W Islah Ibn Maarshall
Sashoreah
Hotkiss AM
Blazej S
Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
Recommended
Imperial Danahr
Intimate Starlight
Omar Rayhan RS
Amjad Wid


105. Sporthorse Under Saddle Sr. Horse
CH Nile-Heir
RCH Ibn Dezyra
Top Ten
Carnival Of Rust D
BT Bharkaat
Tap Dancer
BT Ekdariusz
Sentermag
*Blow
Golden Rhomance
G Alixir
M Saddat Al Bukra
SAI Dhark Victory


106. Sporthorse Show Hack Open
CH Caribou Al Rayad
RCH Khemistry
Top Ten
Nile Queen
SinfulandToxic VI
Echanaczia J
DA Thee Challenger
SAI Dhark Victory
Ela Bint Azraff VI
BT Ecstacy
Versace's True Image
Gkhaarta O
Dahabu Shabah


107. Introductory Dressage
CH RDF Windflower
RCH S Eligiusz
Top Ten
BT Ghaada
S In The Dhark
S Beata
S Aerodynamic
QuickDunSilverStreaks
S Aesha
O Barika Falak
BT Prehistoric
Boznia
Carolien D


108. Training Level Dressage
CH Farr Clavdio ox
RCH W Moniet El Negma
Top Ten
BT Drywater
BT Afryka
Rashmi
S Eugeniusz
Ffirie Fhantasy
A Selene
Berry Bazyli M
Orszula S
S Khemist
Derringer


109. First Level Dressage
CH FC Song of Life
RCH WKE Enchanting Raven
Top Ten
Matrona
A Courante
Taher Aamir
Wind of Future ox
Louzone S
Andrzej O
O Bey Miss Millie ox
BT Discovery
A Brygida
Pumps of God VI


110. Second Level Dressage
CH Thee Barakaa O
RCH A Courante
Top Ten
Sombre Rose
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Caribou Al Rayad
O Bey Miss Millie ox
AQ Sophisticated
Wind of Future ox
Dahabu Shabah
Snaptop
Psychedelik
Star Of Orion


111. Third Level Dressage
CH AD Rikardino ox
RCH Aniela M
Top Ten
Star Of Orion
G Wieczlawa
Malikah O
*Apoloniusz C
*Census
*BT Budzislaw
Gkhaarta O
*Saszff
Snaptop
Sergiusz


112. Fourth Level Dressage
CH SAI Dhark Victory
RCH Energetic M
Top Ten
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
Melete
Bahridgia
Fyre El Glory
Blueberry Xellence M
Khai Malik
Arfaja Radiant
Royal Lights M
BT Alesky
Tap Dancer


113. Prix St. Georges Dressage
CH Venomkiss Naryia
RCH Melete
Top Ten
Pamplon
Markarazi
Dhark Dhestiny
*Blow
Dhark Sherif


114. Intermediate I Dressage
CH *Blow
RCH Ashiid Baraka
Top Ten
Pamplon


115. Intermediate II Dressage
CH Ashiid Barakaa
RCH Rococa


116. Grand Prix Dressage


117. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH RDF Windflower
RCH BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
Top Ten
Shai Empress
A Ansata Tiberius
*Entriauge C
Malikah O
Derringer
Catwalk
*Talle Geshan
*Apoloniusz C
A Selene
AR Magnetic


118. Freestyle Dressage Jr Horses
CH Charmed
RCH BT Bwiazot
Top Ten
Ffirie Fhantasy
Pelator O
Whitaz
Taher Aamir
Only in your Dreams
BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
QuickDunSilverStreaks
Derringer
Matrona
Snaptop


119. Freestyle Dressage Sr Horses
CH BT Erwijn
RCH Khai Malik
Top Ten
Sergiusz
Venomkiss Naryia
Shai Empress
Bahridgia
AR Magnetic
BT Elzbieta
Faradal
AQ Sophisticated
Dhark Sherif
Nile Queen


120. Hunter Under Saddle Futurity
CH BT Artistikaa
RCH BT Al Sabiha Amani
Top Ten
A Shaalou


121. Hunter Under Saddle Jr. Horse
CH Firebug Nellie
RCH Dameer Al Mareekh
Top Ten
GunRunner
BT Bermuda
LSF Carved From Wax
BT Ethiopia
Hi Fashion Sarida
Rashadi Romance
A Anisimaa
A Albakar Kasim
Sashoreah
Fabiana S


122. Hunter Under Saddle Sr. Horse
CH Upper Carima
RCH Imaan
Top Ten
A Nada Ibithaj
Lady Lightfoot
Rashad Gawdat
BT Entropian
Elise Revelry
Ibn Dezyra
Widad Zahrah
Al Abubakar Musim
Djinn MSC
Nile-Heir


123. Hunter Hack (Fences 2\' to 2\'6)
CH Firebug Nellie
RCH El Graphico M
Top Ten
Fountain
A Albakar Kasim
Pharaoh's Sabiih M
BT Ethiopia
Fryderyka
A Aliyy Wahid
*S Dobroslawa
Only in your Dreams
D Thee Saabira
*BT Budzislaw


124. Hunter Seat Over Obstacles (Fences 2\'6 to 3\'0)
CH Sentermag
RCH Star Pyrotechnics
Top Ten
Good As It Gets S
A Elixir Challenge
Catalyn
Dameer Al Mareekh
In The Clear S
Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
BT Simba El Mahfuj
BT Bwiazot
Nile-Heir
M Saddat Al Bukra


125. Regular Working Hunter (Fences 3\' to 3\'3)
CH Khemistry
RCH Lady Lightfoot
Top Ten
A Dezryck
Gelgelah Albadeia
Royal Lights M
A Nada Ibithaj
Elise Revelry
Al Abubakar Musim
Imaan
Rashad Gawdat S
BT Erdyn
G Elixis


126. Green Jumper (Fences 2\'3 to 2\'6)
CH Boznia
RCH S In The Dhark
Top Ten
P Kasimir
Atuan Eligia
Blazej S
Fountain
S Khemist
Alina D
BT Erwijn
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
S Eugeniusz
Gerimax F


127. Low Jumper (Fences 3\'0 to 3\'3)
CH FC Song of Life
RCH Lucianus É
Top Ten
Carnival Of Rust D
Alexander MA
Djinn MSC
A Altair Ibn Alixir
BT Afryka
Dahabu Emmbellished
Celyna O
Echanaczia J
Gkhaarta O
BT Elwira


128. Mid-level Jumper (Fences 3\'3 to 3\'6)
CH Jin D
RCH Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Top Ten
Khristopher M
Malikah O
BT Alesky
Thee Barakaa O
G Wieczlawa
*Saszff
Summer Sunshine
BT Bharkaat
Versace's True Image
*Ballerina


129. High Jumper (Fences 4\'0 to 4\'6)
CH Sergiusz
RCH SAI Dhark Victory
Top Ten
Dahabu Ibn Leges
Blueberry Xellence M
Arfaja Radiant
Louzone S
Psychedelik
Fyre El Glory
Furak Riat
Dhark Dhestiny
Energetic M
G Alixir


130. Grand Prix Jumper (Fences 4\'11 to 5\'0)


131. Weanling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH Riani Sadiq
RCH S Work The Dream
Top Ten
Do The Hustle F
Dahabu Firefighter
N.Y. Avenue
Oh My Sultan F
Il Rosita
Farr Dharknote
O Bey Solie x
Amsterdam Avenue
Beat Is Flown F


132. Weanling Half-Arabian Colts
CH Ivor Danawi
RCH O Bey Mind Play x
Top Ten
S Lithium
Olympos VR
Calcuta Avenue
S Abdul-Malik
Thee West D
Torino Avenue
Apollo MSC


133. Yearling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH S Amethyst
RCH S Dhared Ya
Top Ten
Westbound D
Champagne Guarantee
Peace Out F
S Beretta
Holly VR
O Bey Ava x
Dahabu Imani
Sapphire Flaire
Pocahontas WL
A Boi Crazy


134. Yearling Half-Arabian Colts
CH A Bad Boi
RCH Justa Starbucks
Top Ten
Don Vito Corleone
S Catastrophic
La Polero
S Visionist


135. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Fillies
CH S Jezebel
RCH Patriotism F
Top Ten
Los Angeles
PF Promotion Notion
Hot Heiress D
Celeste
Novacaine F
Brookelle Perfection


136. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Colts
CH S Maserati
RCH S Crash N' Burn
Top Ten
Perfection F
Thee Afire D
Reveriex
Dhestined For Gold F


137. Filly Half-Arabian Futurity
CH BT Birds Eye View
RCH EA Caribbean Kiss
Top Ten
Farr Cotton Tyyme
Farr Avon Mists
BT VigilWatch
S Aerodynamic
Farr Imperial Mist
Whizzor
Makenzie D
Carolien D
BT Smoke On Me
Khemical Threat


138. Colt Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Visions In War
RCH S In The Dhark
Top Ten
Wind Chime GE
Solar x
P Kasimir
Getyaflames D
Aggrevation F


139. Gelding Half-Arabian Futurity


140. Junior Half-Arabian Mares
CH Firebug Nellie
RCH Saqui BRN
Top Ten
Beyond The Thunderdome
La Tocan
A Selene
Rosswell PF
Farr Flirtacious
PA Avalon
Atifa Waya
Classy Starr S
Rashadi Romance
Rare As Kashmir


141. Junior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH Catastrophe M
RCH S Khemist
Top Ten
Star Pyrotechnics
Il Futurix
River of Gold
S Dhangerous
Louzone S
First Strike DSC
Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
M Head Check
Minute Made Cappuccino
Getdownonit


142. Senior Half-Arabian Mares
CH Royal Lights M
RCH BT Windy Dreamaar
Top Ten
Carmelia VR
Catalina VR
Bey Ami
Get Down Tonight
Caramel VR
Rococa
Majestic Marzipan
Golden Rhomance
Sombre Rose
BT Nocturnal Affairs


143. Senior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH Parcane VR
RCH Dharing Talk
Top Ten
Jin D
Design By Prada
Djinn MSC
DSF Hal’s Devil Raw
In The Clear S
The Vision Hawk
Pure Venom
Aligaar x
BT SmokeOnWater
Sultan's Rare Cotton


144. Champion Half-Arabian Gelding, Reserve and Top Ten
CH Sir Buckett
RCH GunRunner
Top Ten
JA The Polish Lena
Summer Sunshine


145. Half-Arabian Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH Goldenn Girl & Justa Starbucks
RCH Calcuta Avenue x N.Y. Avenue
Top Ten
A Boi Crazy A Bad Boi
Catalina VR x Carmelia VR
BT Nocturnal Affairs & BT VigilWatch
Oh My Sultan F and Farr Cotton Tyyme


146. Half-Arabian Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH River of Gold and Getdownonit
RCH Catalina VR & Caramel VR
Top Ten
GE Straight Line of Fire & Reveriex & Goldenn Girl
La Polero x Il Futurix
Carmelia VR & Ionicle VR
O Bey Asteriana x x O Bey Juliana x


1. Weanling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Jamilah Gwiazdowy
RCH Dahabu Izydor
Top Ten
BT Gondolier
Vancouver
GS Marseille
Valencia


2. Weanling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH GS Valencina
RCH Emilia M
Top Ten
Jamilah Dior
A Fiaszca


3. Yearling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Brahzjeig
RCH Sadiki Ibn Simeon
Top Ten
D Dominik
A Rayhan al-Biruni
Andi Ibn Bozydar M
GS Hassan
Eliasz M
GS Jakarta
O Bey Fiona ox


4. Yearling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH GS Soraya
RCH BT Dhakiyah
Top Ten
Haleille
*Apolonia C
O Bey Savino ox
A Adiva Buthaynah
BT Fajyaz
O El Bayda Gadwa
C Genwioa
GS Calliate
Dahabu Isis
o Bey Batino ox


5. Two Year Old Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Raclaw S
RCH BT Mar'tuzz
Top Ten
BT Algonkqin
Dahlil Hayati M


6. Two Year Old Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Beltane
RCH S Haqikah
Top Ten
BT Pzercja
Eligia M
BT Empyreal
Inaya Xellence M
BT Artistikaa
A Alix Bint Hawa
BT Dorota
BT Pzercja
Apolonia


7. Junior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH *Dahabu Midhah
RCH A Lourina
Top Ten
Rapuntzel F
Sharifa Bint Danah
BT Dowzekus
BT Prehistoric
Ariadna C
GE Straight Line of Fire
Pelator O
BT Dezyrnia
Dahabu Amani
Fabiana S


8. Junior Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Farr Clavdio ox
RCH BT Czeltic
Top Ten
Blazej S
O Pyzazz
Thee Kid
BT Tawil Sadeek
SAI The Itch
Carnival Of Rust D
BT Dawud al Makeen
Thee Barakaa O
BT Mbizi
Al Wahed Dawar


9. Senior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH CA Gabal Bindii
RCH *BT Emilacj
Top Ten
O Bey Miss Millie ox
Dahabu Impala
BT Qaamaicus
BT Entropian
BT Grenada
Hadia Bint Simeon F
Malikah O
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
Inshirah O
BT Elwira


10. Senior Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Llewellyn Prince M
RCH Khristopher M
Top Ten
Wind of Future ox
Karodor
C Aleksy
Gerimax F
A Dezryck
W El-Hadi
Rashad Gawdat S
CA Emir Malakeh
BT Ecstacy
CA Gabal Erotikk


11. All Aged Geldings Breeders Sweepstakes


12. Half Arabian Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Brookelle Perfection
RCH Goldenn Girl
Top Ten
Dahabu Imani


13. Half Arabian Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Reveriex
RCH Justa Starbucks
Top Ten
Dancing Bey V
Thee Afire D


14. Half-Arabian Breeding Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH O Bey Juliana x
RCH O Bey Asteriana x


15. Half-Arabian Breeding Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Simeano
RCH Wind Chime GE


16. Half-Arabian Gelding Breeders Sweepstakes


17. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Sires
CH BT Bozydar Donat
RCH Sadiki Ibn Simeon
Top Ten
Lipara Iphis
BT Asiir Regalis
Reveille
O Pyzazz
Berry Bazyli M
EL Dark Xcellerator
Soulmate
Andi Ibn Bozydar


18. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Sires
CH Blueberry Xellence M
RCH El Graphico M
Top Ten
Zodiac Starr
Aleksey
Fhantasy Ovation
Alexander MA
Thee Echo D


19. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Dams
CH LSF Carved From Wax
RCH BT Drywater
Top Ten
BT Dowzekus
Gwiazda Bint Andi Z
GS Calliate
BT Pzercja
Ffirie Fhantasy
*Myammee
W Moniet El Negma
BT Dezyrnia
BT Mikathiya
BT VigilWatch


20. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Dams
CH Celestyn
RCH Dabilla
Top Ten
Lyyra
BT Elwira
*BT Emilacj
Aniela M
*Glomek
D Mu'azzaz
Kyss of a Royal
Polish Heiress
Dahabu Impala
Dahabu Ibis


International Champion Colt:Mis'id Ibn Damis F
International ResChampion Colt:BT Algonkqin
International Champion Filly:BT Empyreal
International ResChampion Filly:A Fiaszca

International Futurity Champion:BT Czeltic
International Futurity ResChampion:MA Klementyna

International Champion Junior Stallion:BT Rakhshan Ibn Aadeed
International ResChampion Junior Stallion:Thee Barakaa O
International Champion Junior Mare:W Leila Layyen
International ResChampion Junior Mare:S Noira Fayek

International Champion Senior Stallion:El Graphico M
International ResChampion Senior Stallion:C Aleksy
International Champion Senior Mare:Mirela
International ResChampion Senior Mare:O Qa'dirra

Most Classic Head:Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Most Classic Arabian:BT Rukana El Shafwan

International Champion Sporthorse MareFilly:Caribou Al Rayad
International ResChampion Sporthorse MareFilly:O Barika Falak
International Champion Sporthorse StallionColt:BT Discovery
International ResChampion Sporthorse StallionColt:Only In Your Dreams

International Champion Half-Arabian Foal:Ivor Danawi
International ResChampion Half-Arabian Foal:S Jezebel

International Half-Arabian Futurity Champion:BT Birds Eye View
International Half-Arabian Futurity ResChampion:Visions In War

International Champion Junior Half-Arabian:Catastrophe M
International ResChampion Junior Half-Arabian:Firebug Nellie
International Champion Senior Half-Arabian:Parcane VR
International ResChampion Senior Half-Arabian:Royal Lights M

Return to “2009 AHAC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest