User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3280
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHAC 2009 Asil Cup

Mon Oct 10, 2011 2:29 pm

AHAC 2009 Asil Cup
Hosted by Tessa on August 27th, 2011.

Champion:15 pts
Reserve Champion:12 pts
Top Ten:9 pts

1. Weanling Colts
CH BT Byzantine
RCH O Bey Quick Silver
Top Ten
O Bey Boca ox
Jamilah Diya
Jamilah Zachariasz
Jamilah Gwiazdowy
A Dharr Ibn Miraj
S Khayrat
Valdemar
DC Semuda
O Bey Overo ox
Bey Al Aziza M


2. Weanling Fillies
CH GS Valencina
RCH O Bey Kiera ox
Top Ten
Jamilah Dior
Milena O
Banana Republic F
Tantryk
O Bey Shabina ox
S Wiktoria
O Bey Chinia ox
S Shafaqat
A Tahari
A Fiaszca


3. Yearling Colts
CH EL Dark Xcellerator
RCH BT Brahzjeig
Top Ten
Dahabu Izydor
A Rayhan al-Biruni
*Kasper
Fryderyk VI
O Bey Savino ox
O Bey Batino ox
D Basil Ibn Ghazal
Premysl M
Miraj Jamilah
C Daaemion


4. Yearling Fillies
CH GS Calliate
RCH O El Bayda Gadwa
Top Ten
D Anastazja
C Genwioa
Imperaay Dream M
Sagira Kesi F
Karazi Aamir
Shabihah And al Rayad
GS Adelaida
Badriyyah Dalal F
Brygida M
Merit Bint Sarabi


5. Two Year Old Colts
CH BT Rukana el Shafwan
RCH W Vivid In Fame
Top Ten
D Feliks
BT Algonkqin
G Barakade
O Bhaali
Erobatik
BT Benjamin
Bey Ibn Aqil M
Zuberi VI
Ibn Simeon F
Choo's Fhantasy M


6. Two Year Old Fillies
CH Inaya Xellence M
RCH S Haqikah
Top Ten
Farr Eksotikk
BT Pzercja
Aalixaa O
BT Dorota
BT Kalila Bint Raashid
D Nu'Asiir Sawda
Khan Bint Zale M
BT Aurelia
Almase Iklil O
Delikacy M


7. Colt Futurity
CH Czeslaw O
RCH Sarien F
Top Ten
BT Mbizi
Daksim Azure M
AA Wahed
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
BT Asiir Regalis
QuickDunSilverStreaks
Imitation A
Ansata Ramses
A Patryk
C Sayyan


8. Filly Futurity
CH Malika Al Shaqab
RCH Boznia
Top Ten
A Samah Bint Falima
W Bint Efhanah
A Sabraan Starstruck
Al Mansoura Al Bahie
G Balejka
Centra
S Beata
Mhajrikah VI
S A'idah
BT Marusya


9. Gelding Futurity
CH C Saniak


10. Four Year Old Stallions
CH TF Aassab
RCH Taher Aamir
Top Ten
Vivaldi
A Ansata Tiberius
Victor
BT Finnegan
BT Bozydar Donat
Prada AM
O Patryk
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
A Elixir Challenge
Derringer


11. Four Year Old Mares
CH Bint-Helwa F
RCH BT Euzebia
Top Ten
Gabrysia
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M
BT Afryka
Dahabu Halina
W Leila Layyen
Fhantasiya M
Sharifa Bint Danah
Catwalk
BT Shariikah el Burkan
BT Drywater


12. Five Year Old Stallions
CH Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon
RCH BT Ethiopia
Top Ten
Thee Kid
Amphetamine
First Rikkardo
O Atonement
Dahabu Iwan
Chingoe al Mendih
Krueger
O Pyzazz
Andrzej O
Czibor O


13. Five Year Old Mares
CH *Karina
RCH Al Sukiyyah RLF
Top Ten
BT Mu'tayna
Gassarat F
Royalty Afire RLF
Taghir Bint Naglaa
BT Agafya
Marishka
*Wild Indian
BT Markazwyn
Mawiyah M
Mahfouza


14. Six Year Old Stallions
CH Najm Al Din S
RCH BT Dreamscope
Top Ten
Romanov
Quebec RLF
Goliath
Ibn Azadik
Dahabu Paris
Ibn Nabil Class M
Zygfryd O
Imperial Danahr
Latif
CA Sadaf Al Qutmah


15. Six Year Old Mares
CH Gypsie Traveller M
RCH Aliaa Dream
Top Ten
BT Mikathiya
D Mu'azzaz
R Maarwana
G Saarsangh
Kazimiera J
Barasha Al Rayad
Polyxena
SA Malikah
S Noira Fayek
A Imaa Bint Ali


16. Seven Year Old Stallions
CH G Silk Boy
RCH Khai Malik
Top Ten
CabelaQuickFire
Faradal
O Bey Palaste ox
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Ansata Fa Sukaar
SAI Bey Fire
BT Bwiazot
Al Dhanab al-Asad
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
SAI Dhark Victory


17. Seven Year Old Mares
CH Fawzi Al Bahiim S
RCH Exotic Xin
Top Ten
*Helena
R Ruminajwana
BT Mahdiya
Ansata Niyyah
*Zefiryn C
ThunderedDunAGun
W Baladie Amala
BT Elwira
Ferdous Sarab
Vasadi


18. Eight Year Old Stallions
CH Veniice M
RCH AP Tsar
Top Ten
Serenity Ghazal
Al Abubakar Musim
Elgwir Palas
Nazmir
Kahun
O Bey Switch Back ox
Immoralise
*Apoloniusz C
Khristopher M
Forbidden Splash


19. Eight Year Old Mares
CH Poztik
RCH AR Magnetic
Top Ten
El Fiddat Batale
Malikah O
Venomkiss Naryia
BT Scottish Dreamaar
El Mayyadah RS
Kyss of a Royal
*Helena
O Bey Marabe ox
Geography J
Bint Ansata Zahira


20. Nine Year Old Stallions
CH Gai Aboud M
RCH El Graphico M
Top Ten
Berjzyk
DA Thee Challenger
Damis Ibn Simeon
Gerimax F
Llewellyn Prince M
Isra Wadi
Carnival Of Rust D
S Eugeniusz
BT Mythorium
Zawyet el-Aryan


21. Nine Year Old Mares
CH *Lithuania
RCH R Akira El Shaklan
Top Ten
*W Laurel Fourja
Chapel Athenian
ES Rumina El Dakar
A Courante
Fukayna
Mahnesca
Visaverde
*Ballerina
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
Mirela


22. Ten Year Old Stallions
CH *Sayyad
RCH G Alixir
Top Ten
Thee Wanderer
Zodiac Starr
AD Rikardino ox
*Sass
Boranor
A Khair Al Din
Saszff
Dhark Sherif
Weinrich J


23. Ten Year Old Mares
CH Asma Fawziyya
RCH O Qa'dirra
Top Ten
Black Satin Stiletto VI
Gizzelle
Echanaczia J
G Sarida Safri
Mumayyaz
Kalila Albadeia
*Lipara Minhat
Mukahhal Halim
Aziza Amunet
Bint Darisa


24. Eleven and Up Stallions
CH SRI Mayrket
RCH El Andi Bask
Top Ten
*Blow
RFS Imperialism
BT Ecstacy
Ansata Sirius
Viena Bando
Fhantasy Ovation
Furak Riat
Kharmel Khody
*BT Budzislaw
Farid Siraaj


25. Eleven to Fifteen Mares
CH Cecylia Honorata
RCH Lyyra
Top Ten
Royal Conquest
Sabbath Amashalim
Ferra Zerr
Silent Knight
Striking Sonata
Eternally
Indian Farida
Zachod Slonca
Ansata Sha Nabi
Terra


26. Sixteen and Up Mares
CH Ringing About
RCH Dabilla
Top Ten
Stasferk
*Arbharcja
Heritage Fawara
*Cassandraa
Celestyn
Bandia
Ziska
Dahabu Shabah
Rabbah Gawdat
Dhuah Bint Azrak


27. All Aged Geldings
CH Sokar
RCH D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Top Ten
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Lipara Taleb
BT Illuminate
Omar Rayhan RS
A Aliyy Wahid
Bolek S


28. Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH O Bey Kiera ox, O Bey Overo ox
RCH BT Binish Bint Raashid & BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
Top Ten
Midha Bint Simeon F and Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon
Veriizon & Valdemar
BT Erwijn , BT Bermuda
Widad Zahrah Sashoreah
Dahabu Iwan, Dahabu Amani
O Bey Batino ox, O Bey Sunrice Sandy ox
Berry Bazyli M , BT Fantazyl
CA Gabal Erotikk CA Dameer Al Hadiye CA Gabal Bindii
BT Algonkqin and BT Gondolier
Gkhaarta O & Aalixaa O


29. Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH A Lourina A Shaalou
RCH Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M, Gypsie Bint Adio M, Gypsie Traveller M, Bey Al Aziza M, Bey Ibn Aqil M
Top Ten
Goliath, Kazimierz, Apolonia & GS Calliate
Dahabu Impala, Dahabu Iwan, Dahabu Izydor
Ghkaarta O & Aalixaa O
M Saddat Al Bukra A Sakim Sha Bukar
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy, D Basil Ibn Ghazal & D Nu'Asiir Sawda
Dahabu Isis, Dahabu Izabella
G Rajraa Sangh & Akaru Sangh
Thurayya S Salah Al Din S
Elgwir Sabah, Elgwir Sekhmet
Dahabu Edyta, Carnival Of Rust D


30. Classic Head Fillies (3 and Younger)
CH O Barika Falak
RCH Tantrik
Top Ten
W Nile Fawara
BT Za'nyah Rimsha
GS Adelaida
Aalixaa O
Shabihah And al Rayad
*Apolonia C
Inaya Xellence M
Absinthe C
D Anastazja
BT Omar Dahrayh


31. Classic Head Colts (3 and Younger)
CH Dahabu Izydor
RCH O Bey Savino ox
Top Ten
A Emir Bukra
BT Brahzjeig
Vancouver
G Barakade
BT Konstantin
S Khayrat
Andi Ibn Bozydar
O Bhaali
BT Zuhayr Simeon
DC Sshamisen


32. Classic Head Jr Mares (4 to 6 Years)
CH BT Mu’zira
RCH Bint-Helwa F
Top Ten
FC Song of Life
Dahabu Iris
Hamama F
Dahabu Halina
Gai Royal M
*Ubatz
Taghir Bint Naglaa
W Leila Layyen
BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
Alhena


33. Classic Head Sr Mares (7 and Older)
CH Stasferk
RCH Hazima
Top Ten
Malikah O
Pumps of God VI
BT Saraticus
FSA True Charm
Gilzanta
Caribou Al Rayad
Adelmar Bint Mijan
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
Ela Bint Azraff VI
*Arbharcja


34. Classic Head Jr Stallions (4 to 6 Years)
CH Vivaldi
RCH BT Jedrek
Top Ten
Amjad Wid
Khaldun Ibn Karmni
O Pyzazz
Derringer
BT Dawud al Makeen
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Akaru Sangh
BT Nazareth
SAI Traveller
Farr Clavdio ox


35. Classic Head Sr stallions (7 and Older)
CH BT Ecstacy
RCH Simeon Ibn Moniet
Top Ten
W El-Hadi
G Silk Boy
O Bey Switch Back ox
Dhark Dhestiny
*Sayyad
CabelaQuickFire
Ansata Sirius
Zawyet el-Aryan
SRI Mayrket
El Graphico M


36. Classic Head Geldings (All Ages)
CH Omar Rayhan RS
RCH D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Top Ten
Lipara Taleb
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Sokar
BT Illuminate
A Aliyy Wahid
Bolek S
C Saniak


37. Most Classic Filly (3 and Younger)
CH GS Shaveille
RCH BT Kalila Bint Raashid
Top Ten
*Apolonia C
BT Anzhelika
D Kahlida
A Fiaszca
BT Beltane
Shabihah And al Rayad
AA Bassira
Malak Jamilah
Badriyyah Dalal F
GS Adelaida

38. Most Classic Colt (3 and Younger)
CH Eliasz M
RCH Ibn Barakah M
Top Ten
Dahabu Izydor
Mis'id Ibn Damis F
Czeslaw O
O Bey Savino ox
Miraj Jamilah
S Khayrat
BT Nezib
Vancouver
Ibn Simeon F
Erobatik

39. Most Classic Jr Mare (4 to 6 Years)
CH BT Markazwyn
RCH Dahabu Iris
Top Ten
Franzette
Dahabu Amani
BT Marusya
*Karina
Mahfouza
Galal Tawila Moon
BT Al Gazira Rashiiq
Marishka
*Ubatz
BT Mikathiya


40. Most Classic Sr Mare (7 and Older)
CH Imperial Mystique
RCH Danyca
Top Ten
*W Laurel Fourja
R Akira El Shaklan
*Felizcia
Elgwir Sekhmet
Malikah O
Khaarma
G Abraa Shawqaar
Candid Rumors
Aniela M
Terra


41. Most Classic Jr Stallion (4 to 6 Years)
CH Taher Aamir
RCH Amphetamine
Top Ten
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Goliath
Simeon Ibn Halim S
Intrepid Baameez
Krueger
Gkhaarta O
Quebec RLF
BT Erwijn
Shazaam A
Derringer


42. Most Classic Sr Stallion (7 and Older)
CH Kahun
RCH O Bey Switch Back ox
Top Ten
Ellyan
CabelaQuickFire
Farid Siraaj
Magnor Regalis
Atticus
Faradal
C Aleksy
DA Thee Challenger
Ashiid Barakaa
Wind of Future ox

43. Most Classic Gelding (All Ages)
CH Bolek S
RCH A Aliyy Wahid
Top Ten
Sokar
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
C Saniak
Omar Rayhan RS
Lipara Taleb
iraj Ibn Hafii S
BT Illuminate


1. Weanling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Gondolier
RCH Jamilah Gwiazdowy
Top Ten
Vancouver
GS Marseille


2. Weanling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH A Fiaszca
RCH GS Valencina
Top Ten
Jamilah Dior
Emilia M


3. Yearling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Andi Ibn Bozydar M
RCH A Rayhan al-Biruni
Top Ten
Dahabu Izydor
Sadiki Ibn Simeon
Eliasz M
Premysl M
BT Brahzjeig
D Dominik
GS Jakarta
GS Hassan


4. Yearling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH GS Shaveille
RCH O El Bayda Gadwa
Top Ten
Imperayy Dream M
A Adiva Buthaynah
Sagira Kesi F
D Felicyta
GS Calliate
D Anastazja
Sasstany M
Haleille
BT Dhakiyah
GS Soraya


5. Two Year Old Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Raclaw S
RCH BT Algonkqin
Top Ten
A Ansata Hamadi
Dahlil Hayati M
D Feliks


6. Two Year Old Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH A Alix Bint Hawa
RCH BT Artistikaa
Top Ten
Eligia M
BT Pzercja
BT Pzercja
Apolonia
S Haqikah
BT Empyreal
BT Kalila Bint Raashid
BT Dorota
*Apolonia C
BT Beltane


7. Junior Breeding Mare 3 to 6 Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Dahabu Isis
RCH A Lapis Lazuli
Top Ten
Classy Starr S
BT Euzebia
Pelator O
Gwiazda Bint Andi Z
Fabiana S
Ffirie Fantasy
CA Dameer Al Hadiye
A Banjzya
BT Berwzica
Dahabu Amani


8. Junior Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Thee Kid
RCH Thee Barakaa O
Top Ten
BT Czeltic
BT Mbizi
SAI The Itch
BT Dawud al Makeen
Kazimierz
BT Nazareth
Dahabu Iwan
BT Erdyn
Ovaszar M
BT Bozydar Donat


9. Senior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Malikah O
RCH Dahabu Impala
Top Ten
CA Gabal Bindii
*BT Emilacj
Dahabu Ibis
BT Entropian
Hadia Bint Simeon F
Inshirah O
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
BT Grenada
BT Qaamaicus
BT Elwira


10. Senior Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH W El-Hadi
RCH Khristopher M
Top Ten
El Andi Bask
Rashad Gawdat S
BT Ecstacy
CA Emir Malakeh
C Aleksy
Gerimax F
CA Gabal Erotikk
Llewellyn Prince M
A Dezryck
Carnival Of Rust D


11. All Aged Geldings Breeders Sweepstakes


12. Half Arabian Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Dahabu Imani
RCH Goldenn Girl


13. Half Arabian Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Dancing Bey V
RCH Justa Starbucks
Top Ten
Reveriex
Thee Afire D


14. Half-Arabian Breeding Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH GE Straight Line of Fire
RCH Rare As Kashmir
Top Ten
BT Windy Dreamaar
BT VigilWatch


15. Half-Arabian Breeding Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Simeano
RCH Wind Chime GE


16. Half-Arabian Gelding Breeders Sweepstakes


17. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Sires
CH EL Dark Xcellerator
RCH Holiday Vampire
Top Ten
Soulmate
Andi Ibn Bozydar
Lipara Iphis
BT Asiir Regalis
Reveille
O Pyzazz
BT Bozydar Donat
Berry Bazyli M
BT Nazareth


18. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Sires
CH El Graphico M
RCH Blueberry Xellence M
Top Ten
Aleksey
Fhantasy Ovation
Zodiac Starr
Alexander MA
Thee Echo D


19. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Dams
CH BT Pzercja
RCH BT VigilWatch
Top Ten
Dahabu Edyta
Ffirie Fhantasy
Gwiazda Bint Andi Z
*Myammee
GS Calliate
BT Dezyrnia
BT Mikathiya
BT Drywater
W Moniet El Negma


20. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Dams
CH Dabilla
RCH BT Elwira
Top Ten
*Glomek
Polish Heiress
Aniela M
Celestyn
D Mu'azzaz
Dahabu Ibis
Markarazi
Kazova
Dahabu Impala
BT Scottish Dreamaar


International Champion Colt:BT Rukana el Shafwan
International ResChampion Colt:EL Dark Xcellerator
International Champion Filly:GS Valencina
International ResChampion Filly:Inaya Xcellence M

International Futurity Champion:Czeslaw O
International Futurity ResChampion:C Saniak

International Champion Junior Stallion:Najm al Din S
International ResChampion Junior Stallion:Faar Baariq Ibn Simeon
International Champion Junior Mare:*Karina
International ResChampion Junior Mare:Gypsie Traveller M

International Champion Senior Stallion:*Sayyad
International ResChampion Senior Stallion:Veniice M
International Champion Senior Mare:*Lithuania
International ResChampion Senior Mare:Ringing About

Most Classic Head:O Barika Falak
Most Classic Arabian:GS Shaveille

Return to “2009 AHAC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest