User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3220
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHAC 2009 Brussels Arabian Trophy

Mon Oct 10, 2011 2:42 pm

AHAC 2009 Brussels Arabian Trophy
Hosted by Tessa on August 27th, 2009.

Champion:12 pts
Reserve Champion:10 pts
Top Ten:8 pts

1. Weanling Colts
CH A Dharr Ibn Miraj
RCH O Bey Overo ox
Top Ten
BT Byzantine
BT Gondolier
C Zakariya Ibn Sihr
Jamilah Gwiazdowy
S Bey Stars
DC Semuda
Bahir Ibn Altair
GS Marseille
BT Zuhayr Simeon
DC Sshamisen


2. Weanling Fillies
CH Tantryk
RCH O Bey Shabina ox
Top Ten
Farr Asteria
Jamilah Dior
Edwyna C
Milena O
Vaudeville
GS Valencina
S Polina
Valencia
S Wiktoria
C Euphoria


3. Yearling Colts
CH A Dawud Safiy
RCH The Big Kahuna
Top Ten
D Basil Ibn Ghazal
EL Dark Xcellerator
BT Brahzjeig
Dahabu Mehdi
Andi Ibn Bozydar M
Venixan z
C Daaemion
S Badi al Zaman
Cocaine C
S Barakat


4. Yearling Fillies
CH BT Dhakiyah
RCH Karazi Aamir
Top Ten
Badriyyah Dalal F
Shabihah And al Rayad
Imperaay Dream M
D Felictya
D Anastazja
Quibilah VI
D Kahlida
C Genwioa
Subira Bint Simeon
Brygida M


5. Two Year Old Colts
CH Iksiir C
RCH C Wojtek
Top Ten
Parascha Storm
W Vivid In Fame
A Ansata Hamadi
Zuberi VI
*C Armani
BT Algonkqin
O Bhaali
BT Mar'tuzz
A Elia Kazan
Farr Pentamer


6. Two Year Old Fillies
CH AA Latifa
RCH W Gamedat
Top Ten
A Malaika
Farr Eksotikk
Akanke
BT Anzhelika
BT Empyreal
BT Bulawa
S Haqikah
BT Aurelia
Azymut C
Inaya Xellence M


7. Colt Futurity
CH S Graphix
RCH BT Asiir Regalis
Top Ten
C Sayyan
Apollo C
Ibn Barakah M
A Emir Bukra
Ansata Ramses
BT Konstantin
Imram El Amani
A Patryk
BT Przemko
Gunslinger V


8. Filly Futurity
CH A Shaalou
RCH Gypsie Bint Adio M
Top Ten
G Balejka
Bellatrix
Centra
S Beata
Mississauga C
Karmah Bint Selman
Amurra Debbani
BT Marusya
W Bint Efhanah
BT Binish Bint Raashid


9. Gelding Futurity
CH C Saniak


10. Four Year Old Stallions
CH Blazej S
RCH Taher Aamir
Top Ten
Derringer
BT Simba El Mahfuj
A Ansata Tiberius
Khaldun Ibn Karmni
Lysander
*G Pohaniecz
Shazaam A
Farr Clavdio ox
Ovaszar M
Bondage M


11. Four Year Old Mares
CH Lipara Dirayat
RCH Bint-Helwa F
Top Ten
S Rychly
Shai Maar Zahara
CA Moniet al Farah
BT Samaria
BT Euzebia
BT Shariikah el Burkan
BT Afryka
Ffirie Fhantasy
Hotkiss AM
Major Primadonna


12. Five Year Old Stallions
CH Jucco Jocaste
RCH W Islah Ibn Maarshall
Top Ten
Dahabu Iwan
Czibor O
SAI Traveller
BT Prokhor
Thee Kid
BT Erwijn
Holiday Vampire
First Rikkardo
BT Nazareth
BT Phantastyke


13. Five Year Old Mares
CH Mahfouza
RCH G Wieczlawa
Top Ten
*Wild Indian
Intimate Starlight
BT Mu'tayna
FC Song of Life
Mochlow Maya
Charmed
Ignition
Alhena
Orszula S
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI


14. Six Year Old Stallions
CH Dameer Al Mareekh
RCH Zygfryd O
Top Ten
Aleksey
Robotik
Lipara Iphis
Dahabu Paris
Only in your Dreams
Thee Barakaa O
Imperial Danahr
BT Dreamscope
Latif
BT Jedrek


15. Six Year Old Mares
CH Danuta AM
RCH Polyxena
Top Ten
BT Fantazyl
Heritage Mahfouza
Ghazi Noor bint Harem
Gypsie Traveller M
Katarzyna
A Lapis Lazuli
D Mu'azzaz
S Noira Fayek
Barasha Al Rayad
C Nuwayrah


16. Seven Year Old Stallions
CH BT Bwiazot
RCH SAI Bey Fire
Top Ten
O Bey Palaste ox
C Aleksy
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
*Wolf
SAI Dhark Victory
Al Dhanab al-Asad
CabelaQuickFire
Faradal
Khai Malik


17. Seven Year Old Mares
CH G Praczierja
RCH Moon Rose
Top Ten
Vasadi
W Baladie Amala
Jemila Cotchils
Fawzi Al Bahiim S
Pumps of God VI
BT Mahdiya
Gilzanta
Aniela M
Alzaree
*Talle Geshan


18. Eight Year Old Stallions
CH Ellyan
RCH Nazmir
Top Ten
Kahun
BT Ekdariusz
*Apoloniusz C
Immoralise
O Bey Silence Wind ox
Veniice M
Al Abubakar Musim
Blueberry Xellence M
Khristopher M
O Bey Switch Back ox


19. Eight Year Old Mares
CH Malikah O
RCH *Helena
Top Ten
Zukra Mouhrat
El Mayyadah RS
El Fiddat Batale
Imperial Soleil M
BT Entropian
A Rafa Dahab
Rana Noor
Paris
Caribou Al Rayad
Elgwir Padronesse


20. Nine Year Old Stallions
CH CA Gabal Erotikk
RCH DA Thee Challenger
Top Ten
Berjzyk
Zawyet el-Aryan
S Eugeniusz
Wind of Future ox
Myprinz
Ace Of Spades
El Graphico M
BT Mythorium
Naazik Al Shaqab
Damis Ibn Simeon


21. Nine Year Old Mares
CH Borszar
RCH BT RoyalDispute
Top Ten
Na’ima Muhjah
Fukayna
BT Bharkaat
Magdaalena
Chapel Athenian
*Lithuania
O Bey Miss Millie ox
*Ballerina
Mahnesca
Al Ibtisam Mouhrat


22. Ten Year Old Stallions
CH AD Rikardino ox
RCH Dhark Sherif
Top Ten
Saszff
*Sayyad
Zodiac Starr
A Khair Al Din
G Alixir
Boranor
*Sass
Weinrich J


23. Ten Year Old Mares
CH *Fabula
RCH Walentyna
Top Ten
Ela Bint Azraff VI
Asma Fawziyya
Echanaczia J
SAI Surrendered
Hadia Bint Simeon F
Gizzelle
Radokhna F
G Sarida Safri
Black Satin Stiletto VI
Kalila Albadeia


24. Eleven and Up Stallions
CH BT Ecstacy
RCH Dahabu Fox
Top Ten
Farid Siraaj
Ansata Sirius
*BT Budzislaw
Iron Sheik
Kharmel Khody
Rashad Gawdat S
Aramis
Pembroke
Dahabu Ibn Leges
Ashiid Barakaa


25. Eleven to Fifteen Mares
CH El-Arabia Iftikhar
RCH Elvira O
Top Ten
Ferra Zerr
Aurellana
Bint Oria
*Felizcia
Siren of Masada
Ali Sha
Eternally
Alvereza
Saffiyah
Dahabu Impala


26. Sixteen and Up Mares
CH *Maja
RCH Bint Farah
Top Ten
Heritage Fawara
Stasferk
Caprica
Thee Ali Majarra
Serenity Danah
Celestyn
Hazima
Damiela
Rabbah Gawdat
Dabilla


27. All Aged Geldings
CH A Aliyy Wahid
RCH Omar Rayhan RS
Top Ten
BT Illuminate
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Sokar
Bolek S
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Lipara Taleb


28. Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH O Bey Kiera ox, O Bey Overo ox
RCH O Bey Batino ox, O Bey Sunrice Sandy ox
Top Ten
Berry Bazyli M , BT Fantazyl
G Alixir G Elixis
Parascha Storm, Gabrysia, Vivaldi & Serene Storm
O Pyzazz , Gypsie Traveller M
Gkhaarta O & Aalixaa O
BT Erwijn , BT Bermuda
BT Algonkqin and BT Gondolier
Falima *Ansata Sareei
*Kasper, Goliath & Aniela M
Midha Bint Simeon F and Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon


29. Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH Ghkaarta O & Aalixaa O
RCH Elgwir Sabah, Elgwir Sekhmet
Top Ten
BT Binish Bint Raashid & BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
M Saddat Al Bukra A Sakim Sha Bukar
Farah El Shabha F and Hamama F
O Bey Palasté ox, O Bey Fiona ox
FC Song of Life & Reveille & Magdalina
Jamilah Dior, Miraj Jamilah
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy, D Basil Ibn Ghazal & D Nu'Asiir Sawda
A Lourina A Shaalou
BT Erwijn, BT Elwira
BT Dhakiyah and BT Buthaynah Bay


30. Classic Head Fillies (3 and Younger)
CH BT Dhakiyah
RCH AA Latifa
Top Ten
Valencia
Actual C
S Shafaqat
Imperaay Dream M
Sasstany M
A Shaalou
Shabihah And al Rayad
S Haqikah
Al Mansoura Al Bahie
A Malaika


31. Classic Head Colts (3 and Younger)
CH A Dharr Ibn Miraj
RCH Iksiir C
Top Ten
Sarien F
A Dawud Safiy
Mist Ibn Mistaz
Venixan z
EL Dark Xcellerator
Dahabu Izydor
Zuberi VI
BT Algonkqin
A Emir Bukra
Apollo C


32. Classic Head Jr Mares (4 to 6 Years)
CH O El Halima Sabahat
RCH *Karina
Top Ten
Morocco
BT Marusya
Farasha O
Khemo Khlassic
Mpulsively
Farah El Shabha F
C Adrianna
Magdalina
*Myammee
Dahabu Iris


33. Classic Head Sr Mares (7 and Older)
CH Zanubiya
RCH Serenity Danah
Top Ten
Salima Zaphina VI
Elgwir Sabah
Moon Rose
Gilzanta
O Bey Miss Millie ox
*Zofia
A Courante
Gizzelle
BT Grenada
Inshirah O


34. Classic Head Jr Stallions (4 to 6 Years)
CH Krueger
RCH Robotik
Top Ten
First Rikkardo
Imperial Danahr
BT Tawil Sadeek
Lipara Iphis
O Pyzazz
Bolek
Berry Bazyli M
JB Gunslinger
Vivaldi
Taher Aamir


35. Classic Head Sr stallions (7 and Older)
CH *Sass
RCH Aramis
Top Ten
Dahabu Ibn Leges
Crypt of the Sun
Simeon Ibn Moniet
Serenity Ghazal
Atticus
Pembroke
Forbidden Splash
Khai Malik
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Ashiid Barakaa


36. Classic Head Geldings (All Ages)
CH A Aliyy Wahid
RCH BT Illuminate
Top Ten
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Sokar
Lipara Taleb
Bolek S
Omar Rayhan RS
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
C Saniak


37. Most Classic Filly (3 and Younger)
CH Epaulette C
RCH O Bey Leila ox
Top Ten
Actual C
Shabihah And al Rayad
Layyan Anadil F
BT Buthaynah Bay
Sagira Kesi F
Aalixaa O
D Kahlida
AA Bassira
El Anjum N
O Barika Falak


38. Most Classic Colt (3 and Younger)
CH Iksiir C
RCH BT Zuhayr Simeon
Top Ten
Imperial Kamal
Eliasz M
AA Al-Ashab
BT Algonkqin
Miraj Jamilah
DC Semuda
O Bey Rikardino ox
Bey Ibn Aqil M
A Elia Kazan
Bahir Ibn Alixir


39. Most Classic Jr Mare (4 to 6 Years)
CH G Wieczlawa
RCH Gabrysia
Top Ten
Aliaa Dream
CA Moniet al Farah
Intimate Starlight
SA Malikah
Dahabu Halina
BT Shariikah el Burkan
Kazimiera J
Fhantasiya M
Sorcerie
Farah El Shabha F


40. Most Classic Sr Mare (7 and Older)
CH Eternally
RCH Kasim Bukra
Top Ten
G Praczierja
Shahmat Moniet el Nefous
Nile Queen
Candid Rumors
*Maja
AR Magnetic
BT Scottish Dreamaar
Dahabu Impala
Imperial Mystique
Sarabi


41. Most Classic Jr Stallion (4 to 6 Years)
CH Bolek
RCH Latif
Top Ten
Aswad Badawi F
Victor
First Rikkardo
Goliath
Bolek Wid
Dahabu Iwan
BY Nazareth
Reveille
Amphetamine
BT Tawil Sadeek


42. Most Classic Sr Stallion (7 and Older)
CH W El-Hadi
RCH Dahabu Ibn Leges
Top Ten
Damis Ibn Simeon
Khai Malik
Lukien
Nile-Heir
Sshangai
Elgwir Palas
Ellyan
Kahun
Llewellyn Prince M
DA Thee Challenger


43. Most Classic Gelding (All Ages)
CH D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
RCH C Saniak
Top Ten
A Aliyy Wahid
Lipara Taleb
Omar Rayhan RS
BT Illuminate
Sokar
Bolek S
Miraj Ibn Hafii S


44. Country English Pleasure Futurity
CH Cardiff C
RCH RDF Windflower
Top Ten
BT Mbizi
BT Smoke On Me
S Aerodynamic
Wind Chime GE
BT Binish Bint Raashid
G Safiyya Hanaa
Layyan Anadil F
Khemical Threat
BT Mahrukh Regalis


45. Country English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH SmokeInYourEyes
RCH Oxana S
Top Ten
Farr Olivia
First Strike DSC
BT Al Ahmer Haalim
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
BT Daarwyn
WKE Klassic Emir
A Lourina
Gillizahra
A Bint Mareena
Romanov


46. Country English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Ibn Amon Ra
RCH R Ruminajwana
Top Ten
Eternally
Rare As Rainbows
Eutopya
Dahabu Fox
Euterpe
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
Sultan's Rare Cotton
Insignia Sarah
Moon Rose
Tayma


47. English Pleasure Futurity
CH BT Berlysk
RCH Farr Avon Mists
Top Ten
Mississauga C
Visions In War
EA Caribbean Kiss
Gypsie Bint Adio M
Farr Imperial Mist
Soulmate
BT VigilWatch
Ibn Barakah M
C Saniak
Centra


48. English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Eurydice
RCH R Maarwana
Top Ten
Gypsie Traveller M
BT OhSoWonderful
S Anwar
Erotyk
BT Pczel
Shai Maar Zahara
Czibor O
BT Dawud al Makeen
Hamama F
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M


49. English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Zodiac Starr
RCH *Sass
Top Ten
Sshangai
Imperial Soleil M
Derwisz J
Dahabu Paris
BT Azterical
*Prawsja
Bengal Tiger
ES Rumina El Dakar
Sarmadee Sabwat
BT Illuminate


50. Park Futurity
CH A Patryk
RCH Ibn Barakah M
Top Ten
Karmah Bint Selman
Farr Bestseller
Visions In War
C Saniak
G Ahroicza
Centra
BT Birds Eye View
Nasim Ibn Hafii S


51. Park Jr. Horse
CH Hamama F
RCH Makenzie D
Top Ten
Salah Al Din S
Minute Made Cappuccino
Marhaba
River of Gold
Vivaldi
Morocco
Farah El Shabha F
BT Mu’zira
Midnight Masquerade
Robotik


52. Park Sr. Horse
CH *Prawsja
RCH Vasadi
Top Ten
Plascatt
El Andi Bask
Radiyah’s Sweet Revenge
Wahed Miracle
Chaucer
Mukahhal Halim
ES Rumina El Dakar
AP Tsar
The Vision Hawk
Dahabu Inaflame


53. Country Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH G Safiyya Hanaa
RCH Cardiff C
Top Ten
BT Mbizi
Khemical Threat
Wind Chime GE
RDF Windflower
BT Binish Bint Raashid
Layyan Anadil F
BT Smoke On Me


54. Country Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH Getdownonit
RCH Farr Olivia
Top Ten
BT Daarwyn
First Strike DSC
Dancing Along
A Ansata Tiberius
WKE Klassic Emir
SmokeInYourEyes
BT Al Ahmer Haalim
Khemo Khlassic
A Bint Mareena
Gillizahra


55. Country Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH Ibn Amon Ra
RCH Rare As Rainbows
Top Ten
Dahabu Rasia
Tayma
Vixen’s Ghost
Eternally
*Czamtus
Moon Rose
Eutopya
Khemalisa
Dahabu Fox
R Ruminajwana


56. Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH C Saniak
RCH Apollo C
Top Ten
Mississauga C
Gypsie Bint Adio M
Ibn Barakah M
BT VigilWatch
BT Berlysk
BT Bint Al Leila
Farr Avon Mists
Soulmate
Farr Imperial Mist


57. Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH Lipara Taleb
RCH Farr Flirtacious
Top Ten
S Anwar
BT Euzebia
BT Dawud al Makeen
BT Simeano
BT Mu’zira
O Tofa Emira
Czibor O
BT Al Madiid Zanbuck
Gwiazda Bint Andi z
Aleksey


58. Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH Work Of Art
RCH Dahabu Paris
Top Ten
*Zefiryn C
Pure Venom
An Historic Notion
Kharmel Khody
BT Azterical
BT Mahdiya
BT Illuminate
Get Down Tonight
Moon Rose
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz


59. Park Harness Futurity
CH Ibn Barakah M
RCH C Saniak
Top Ten
BT Birds Eye View
Farr Bestseller
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
Centra
A Patryk
G Ahroicza
Karmah Bint Selman


60. Park Harness Jr. Horse
CH Morocco
RCH WKE Laurel Afire
Top Ten
Farr Amberr
Midnight Masquerade
Erotyk
Makenzie D
I Walk The Line
Farah El Shabha F
Salah Al Din S
Thamina S
*G Pohaniecz
Robotik


61. Park Harness Sr. Horse
CH Wahed Miracle
RCH ES Rumina El Dakar
Top Ten
Scarlet Red Roses
The Vision Hawk
Plascatt
*Prawsja
Chaucer
Justalusion
Design By Prada
Myprinz
Oenone
Dahabu Inaflame


62. Roadster
CH Selene Seraph
RCH Beyond The Thunderdome


63. Hunter Pleasure Futurity
CH Dahabu Edyta
RCH Versani
Top Ten
Sarien F
S Graphix
Imram El Amani
Amurra Debbani
Aggrevation F
BT Rahwid El Omair


64. Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Prada AM
RCH CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
Top Ten
BT Mikathiya
BT Samaria
Isha Majik
Khaldun Ibn Karmni
S Omorose
Bolek
Goliath
Heritage Mahfouza
S Salomea
A Cyrek


65. Hunter Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Sarabi
RCH SAI Surrendered
Top Ten
Boldly Amarettahhh
A Grandiose
BT Scottish Dreamaar
BT Qaamaicus
Bourkan el Mahfouz
SRI Mayrket
BT Windy Dreamaar
Ferdous Sarab
Radokhna F
Willimos


66. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH River of Gold
RCH Insignia Sarah
Top Ten
BT Shariikah el Burkan
C Aleksy
Aponii
A Grandiose
A Ansata Sareema
O Pyzazz
Farr Misty Sunrise
Saynder S
Gypsie Traveller M
Hamama F


67. Western Pleasure Futurity
CH Farr Cotton Tyyme
RCH Imram El Amani
Top Ten
Dahabu Edyta
BT Przemko
BT Ridwan El Omair
S Graphix
S Akhenaten
Czeslaw O
Aggrevation F
Amurra Debbani
A Samah Bint Falima
C Sayyan


68. Western Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH S Salomea
RCH S Ashraf Shahzaib
Top Ten
BT Mikathiya
Sharifa Bint Danah
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Mahfouza
SAI Thee Sha
Classy Starr S
BT Finnegan
RFS M Breezin On
Karima Bint Talawat S
O Patryk


69. Western Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Hadia Bint Simeon F
RCH Bourkan el Mahfouz
Top Ten
Weinrich J
Ferdous Sarab
Kahun
RFS Imperialism
Sarabi
Imperial Almareena
BT Scottish Dreamaar
Geography J
Fraderyka AM
Damis Ibn Simeon


70. Western Riding Futurity
CH Gunslinger V
RCH Lipara Alludelas
Top Ten
S Edyta
Ansata Ramses
Thee Imperial Dheel
A Sabraan Starstruck


71. Western Riding Jr. Horse
CH Thee Kid
RCH S Dhangerous
Top Ten
Jaguar Perry
Peppy Money
BT Phantastyke
S Thee Shiner
A Lapis Lazuli
Element
BT Finnegan
Ovaszar M
BT Nazareth
Ansata El Jabarra


72. Western Riding Sr. Horse
CH G Mabuku Rayy
RCH Space Travel
Top Ten
Immoralise
Kasova
Dharing Talk
West Afire D
Assisstanse
CA Emir Malakeh
BT Mythorium
AulThat
TEC Damali
Mahnesca


73. Ladies\' Western Sidesaddle
CH Grazii J
RCH Amurra Debbani
Top Ten
Geography J
A Bozydar
Karani Jazar Ras
Dahabu Amani
Ellyan
Sharifa Bint Danah
Atticus
A Samah Bint Falima
C Adrianna
Farr Flirtacious


74. Trail Futurity
CH C Sayyan
RCH Dahabu Edyta
Top Ten
Farr Cotton Tyyme
BT Przemko
A Samah Bint Falima
Daksim Azure M
BT Ridwan El Omair
Czeslaw O


75. Trail Jr. Horse
CH Fast Cash S
RCH Element
Top Ten
Mabraka Ramouz
BT Finnegan
Thee Kid
C Adrianna
Sharifa Bint Danah
Ovaszar M
RFS M Breezin On
Reveille
S Ashraf Shahzaib
Mahfouza


76. Trail Sr. Horse
CH Imperial Almareena
RCH Fraderyka AM
Top Ten
Jherico
West Afire D
Kasova
Weinrich J
Damis Ibn Simeon
Anneka Grace
Ansata Narasha
Dharing Talk
Diadem Gem
A Bozydar


77. Reining Futurity
CH Daksim Azure M
RCH Gunslinger V
Top Ten
Serene Storm
Thee Imperial Dheel
Whizzor
Ansata Ramses
S Akhenaten
A Sabraan Starstruck
S Edyta


78. Reining Jr. Horse
CH Ansata El Jabarra
RCH JB Gunslinger
Top Ten
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Sokar
CA Moniet al Farah
GE Straight Line of Fire
Amphetamine
Bondage M
Classy Starr S
Fhantasiya M
BT Nazareth
Catastrophe M


79. Reining Sr. Horse
CH *Fabula
RCH Jherico
Top Ten
Viena Bando
Majestic Marzipan
ThunderedDunAGun
Kasova
Fraderyka AM
Diadem Gem
CabelaQuickFire
Veniice M
BT Mythorium
Payback Sea Captain


80. Freestyle Reining
CH ThunderedDunAGun
RCH CabelaQuickFire
Top Ten
Veniice M
Viena Bando
Paris
*Fabula
JB Gunslinger
Llewellyn Azure
Payback Sea Captain
*Lithuania
Majestic Marzipan
Diadem Gem


81. Working Cow Horse Futurity
CH Ansata Ramses
RCH Thee Imperial Dheel
Top Ten
S Edyta
Gunslinger V
A Sabraan Starstruck
Whizzor


82. Working Cow Horse Jr. Horse
CH JA The Polish Lena
RCH Element
Top Ten
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Halliel
Mabraka Ramouz
Mpulsively
Bondage M
CA Moniet al Farah
Latif
Ansata El Jabarra
BT Nazareth
Imperial Bint Halim


83. Working Cow Horse Sr. Horse
CH TEC Damali
RCH A L'Amour
Top Ten
Boranor
*Polzyke
WKE Tall Grass Bey
A Khair Al Din
Jherico
Llewellyn Prince M
Payback Sea Captain
BT Mythorium
Paris
Llewellyn Azure


84. Cutting Futurity
CH S Edyta
RCH A Sabraan Starstruck
Top Ten
Whizzor
Gunslinger V
Ansata Ramses
Serene Storm
Thee Imperial Dheel


85. Cutting Jr. Horse
CH JA The Polish Lena
RCH Mabraka Ramouz
Top Ten
Peppy Money
Atuan Leokadia
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Halliel
Bondage M
Ansata El Jabarra
Element
BT Nazareth
Fhantasiya M
Imperial Bint Halim


86. Cutting Sr. Horse
CH Diadem Gem
RCH *Fabula
Top Ten
A L'Amour
WKE Tall Grass Bey
Kasova
A Khair Al Din
Majestic Marzipan
Bornaor
BT Mythorium
Paris
Catastrophe M
Veniice M


87. Barrel Racing Open
CH Assisstanse
RCH A Khair Al Din
Top Ten
Immoralise
AulThat
CabelaQuickFire
Amphetamine
*Lithuania
CA Emir Malakeh
ThunderedDunAGun
A L'Amour
Lipara Alludelas
Stepping up Alliances M


88. Pole Bending Open
CH ThunderedDunAGun
RCH Immoralise
Top Ten
CA Emir Malakeh
Ansata El Jabarra
Serene Storm
Amphetamine
Lipara Alludelas
AulThat
*Lithuania
CabelaQuickFire
Sequoia Maiden
Stepping up Alliances M


89. Mounted Native Costume Jr. Horse
CH A Lourina
RCH Farasha O
Top Ten
BT Mu'tayna
Oxana S
WKE Krying Ekko
Getyaflames D
Makenzie D
Katarzyna
A Samah Bint Falima
A Bint Mareena
Grazii J
Saynder S


90. Mounted Native Costume Sr. Horse
CH Veniice M
RCH Radokhna F
Top Ten
Atuan Azgard
Gilzanta
BT Illuminate
Euterpe
Tayma
G Silk Boy
ES Rumina El Dakar
*Zefiryn C
ThunderedDunAGun
Berjzyk


91. English Show Hack
CH G Sinn Bi Sadaaih
RCH PA Avalon
Top Ten
Farasha O
Insignia Sarah
Radokhna F
*Zefiryn C
Visions In War
A Lourina
Saynder S
SRI Mayrket
Pure Venom
Psanadaa SCA


92. Informal Combination
CH Franzette
RCH Kharmel Khody
Top Ten
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
*Zefiryn C
BT OhSoWonderful
Caprica
Imperial Soleil M
Mississauga C
Work Of Art
Farr Flirtacious
Berjzyk
Gilzanta


93. Formal Combination
CH G Ahroicza
RCH Marhaba
Top Ten
Karmah Bint Selman
Eternally
Chaucer
Justalusion
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
Farr Bestseller
BT Birds Eye View
C Aleksy
Najm Al Din S
Farah El Shabha F


94. Country Combination
CH G Safiyya Hanaa
RCH Moon Rose
Top Ten
Gassarat F
Aglaia
Vixen’s Ghost
Cardiff C
Eutopya
Farr Olivia
Romanov
C Nuwayrah
Eukra
Dancing Along


95. Sporthorse Fillies In-Hand
CH BT Prehistoric
RCH Pocahontas WL
Top Ten
Quibilah VI
Badriyyah Dalal F
Carolien D
Azymut C
Valencia
Farr Eksotikk
Farr Dharknote
O Bey Chinia ox
Imperaay Dream M
Eligia M


96. Junior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH *Wild Indian
RCH Dahabu Imani
Top Ten
Hotkiss AM
Marzena
Ariadna C
Catwalk
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
*Myammee
Princess Rawya
Marishka
Versace's True Image
W Leila Layyen


97. Senior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH Rococa
RCH WKE Clasico
Top Ten
M Saddat Al Bukra
BT Bharkaat
Malikah O
Aniela M
Dahabu Emmbellished
*Elinor
Shai Empress
BT Elzbieta
Salima Zaphina VI
Black Satin Stiletto VI


98. Sporthorse Colts In-Hand
CH QuickDunSilverStreaks
RCH A Dharr Ibn Miraj
Top Ten
A Emir Bukra
Raclaw S
A Elia Kazan
O Bey Macu ox
D Dominik
BT Nezib
Imperial Kamal
BT Mar'tuzz
D Darkwan Jamaal
BT Zuhayr Simeon


99. Junior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH BT Markov
RCH Farr Clavdio ox
Top Ten
Thee Barakaa O
SAI Traveller
Bolek Wid
Fountain
Deringer
Aswad Badawi F
S Eligiusz
TF Aassab
BT Prokhor
A Albakar Kasim


100. Senior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH A Dezryck
RCH BT Bwiazot
Top Ten
BT Discovery
BT Alesky
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
*Blow
Hallucinate EA ox
G Alixir
Al Abubakar Musim
Ibn Dezyra
Ashiid Barakaa
Jin D


101. Junior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand
CH GunRunner
RCH A Sir Lancelot
Top Ten
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Omar Rayhan RS
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Summer Sunshine


102. Senior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand


103. Sporthorse Under Saddle Futurity
CH S A'idah
RCH BT Konstantin
Top Ten
BT Marusya
BT Artistikaa
Boznia
Carolien D
W Moniet El Negma
QuickDunSilverStreaks
BT Al Sabiha Amani
BT Dezyrnia
O Barika Falak
Bjanca


104. Sporthorse Under Saddle Jr. Horse
CH Bolek Wid
RCH Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
Top Ten
TF Aaassab
A Altair Ibn Alixir
BT Afryka
Ffirie Fhantasy
Rashadi Romance
A Sir Lancelot
Intimate Starlight
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
Ibn Azadik


105. Sporthorse Under Saddle Sr. Horse
CH G Alixir
RCH BT Bharkaat
Top Ten
WKE Clasico
BT Elwira
Caribou Al Rayad
Tap Dancer
BT Ekdariusz
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Nile-Heir
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
Ace Of Spades
Dahabu Emmbellished


106. Sporthorse Show Hack Open
CH *W Laurel Fourja
RCH BT Artistikaa
Top Ten
*Entriauge C
*Lipara Minhat
*Apoloniusz C
Khemistry
BT Dezyrnia
GElgelah Albadeia
*Asrid
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
SAI Dhark Victory
G Elixis


107. Introductory Dressage
CH RDF Windflower
RCH A Emir Bukra
Top Ten
O Barika Falak
S Eligiusz
G Balejka
QuickDunSilverStreaks
Al Mansoura Al Bahie
Farr Pentamer
S Beata
BT Prehistoric
Otilusz M
Mhajrikah VI


108. Training Level Dressage
CH S A'idah
RCH Berry Bazyli M
Top Ten
BT Marusya
BT Afryka
SinfulandToxic VI
Atifa Waya
*Rashmi
BT Mahrukh Regalis
Orszula S
Hotkiss AM
Pharaoh's Sabiih M
Taher Aamir


109. First Level Dressage
CH Matrona
RCH SAI Bey Fire
Top Ten
Gai Royal M
BT Bwiazot
O Bey Miss Millie ox
Jin D
BT Erwijn
Dahabu Iris
Ibn Azadik
Gerimax F
Fabiana S
Louzone S


110. Second Level Dressage
CH Abas Kahli AM
RCH Carnival Of Rust D
Top Ten
O Bey Miss Millie ox
A Courante
Wind of Future ox
Dahabu Emmbellished
Thee Barakaa O
Dahabu Shabah
Magnor Regalis
AD Rikardino ox
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
Katarzena


111. Third Level Dressage
CH Snaptop
RCH Dahabu Ibn Leges
Top Ten
Zukra Mouhrat
AD Rikardino ox
*Saszff
Aziza Amunet
*Wolf
BT Alesky
Faradal
Rashad Gawdat S
Dahabu Ibis
Summer Sunshine


112. Fourth Level Dressage
CH BT Alesky
RCH Alzaree
Top Ten
Royal Lights M
Arfaja Radiant
Energetic M
Bahridgia
Blueberry Xellence M
Fyre El Glory
Tap Dancer
Melete
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
SAI Dhark Victory


113. Prix St. Georges Dressage
CH Dhark Sherif
RCH WKE Clasico
Top Ten
Markarazi
Magdaalena
*Blow
Pamplon
Dhark Dhestiny
Melete


114. Intermediate I Dressage
CH WKE Clasico
RCH Ashiid Baraka
Top Ten
Venomkiss Naryia
Pamplon
Ace Of Spades
*Blow


115. Intermediate II Dressage
CH Ashiid Barakaa
RCH Rococa
Top Ten
Iron Sheik
*Asrid
Orzel
Hajra


116. Grand Prix Dressage
CH *Asrid
RCH Orzel


117. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH Magdaalena
RCH Thee Barakaa O
Top Ten
BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
AR Magnetic
Carolien D
A Selene
*Entriauge C
A Ansata Tiberius
G Wieczlawa
*Blow
Gai Royal M
Malikah O


118. Freestyle Dressage Jr Horses
CH BT Zaizan
RCH Only in your Dreams
Top Ten
Ffirie Fhantasy
Petrina C
Matrona
Katarzena
Danuta AM
Galal El Dameer
BT Agafya
SAI Traveller
Snaptop
Taher Aamir


119. Freestyle Dressage Sr Horses
CH Orzel
RCH Magdaalena
Top Ten
WKE Clasico
Dhark Dhestiny
Dhark Sherif
Star Of Orion
Abas Kahli AM
Hajra
*Wolf
*Blow
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
Ace Of Spades


120. Hunter Under Saddle Futurity
CH BT Artistikaa
RCH A Shaalou
Top Ten
BT Al Sabiha Amani


121. Hunter Under Saddle Jr. Horse
CH Fabiana S
RCH Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
Top Ten
Marzena
Quebecois Star
G Saarsangh
Star Pyrotechnics
Kazimierz
A Aliyy Wahid
Ibn Nabil Class M
Dameer Al Mareekh
Bolek
Sashoreah


122. Hunter Under Saddle Sr. Horse
CH M Saddat Al Bukra
RCH Al Abubakar Musim
Top Ten
A Rafa Dahab
Djinn MSC
BT Entropian
Imaan
Lady Lightfoot
Sentermag
Ibn Dezyra
Upper Carima
Nile-Heir
Widad Zahrah


123. Hunter Hack (Fences 2\' to 2\'6)
CH A Albakar Kasim
RCH BT Dreamscope
Top Ten
Khaldun Ibn Karmni
SAI Bey Fire
D Thee Saabira
Fryderyka
Quebecois Star
G Praczierja
Sir Buckett
GunRunner
Rashadi Romance
A Rafa Dahab


124. Hunter Seat Over Obstacles (Fences 2\'6 to 3\'0)
CH Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
RCH Good As It Gets S
Top Ten
Catalyn
Dameer Al Mareekh
In The Clear S
Nile-Heir
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
Marzena
Upper Carima
Sentermag
BT Bwiazot
Widad Zahrah


125. Regular Working Hunter (Fences 3\' to 3\'3)
CH BT Erdyn
RCH Elise Revelry
Top Ten
Lady Lightfoot
Al Abubakar Musim
A Nada Ibithaj
Gelgelah Albadeia
Zachod Slonca
Imaan
Bolek
Abas Kahli AM
Royal Lights M
Rashad Gawdat S


126. Green Jumper (Fences 2\'3 to 2\'6)
CH A Sir Lancelot
RCH AR Magnetic
Top Ten
S Beata
Dahabu Iris
S In The Dhark
A Courante
Hotkiss AM
BT Borowska
Lipara Dirayat
P Kasimir
Taher Aamir
BT Erwijn


127. Low Jumper (Fences 3\'0 to 3\'3)
CH Gkhaarta O
RCH Simeon Elham
Top Ten
Carnival Of Rust D
Andrzej O
*Talle Geshan
Lucianus É
FC Song of Life
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
Dahabu Emmbellished
Black Satin Stiletto VI
Aniela M
Gerimax F


128. Mid-level Jumper (Fences 3\'3 to 3\'6)
CH Dahabu Ibis
RCH Djinn MSC
Top Ten
Star Of Orion
Thee Barakaa O
Khristopher M
G Wieczlawa
Melete
Alzaree
*Ballerina
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
BT Alesky
BT Discovery


129. High Jumper (Fences 4\'0 to 4\'6)
CH Bahridgia
RCH G Alixir
Top Ten
Energetic M
Dhark Dhestiny
Dahabu Shabah
Blueberry Xellence M
Louzone S
*Census
Dahabu Ibn Leges
SAI Dhark Victory
Furak Riat
Ace Of Spades


130. Grand Prix Jumper (Fences 4\'11 to 5\'0)
CH Hajra
RCH Iron Sheik


131. Weanling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH Do The Hustle F
RCH S Dragon Dreams
Top Ten
Il Rosita
S Zaria
Oh My Sultan F
O Bey Solie x
Amsterdam Avenue
Farr Dharknote
Dahabu Firefighter
Riani Sadiq
N.Y. Avenue
Beat Is Flown F


132. Weanling Half-Arabian Colts
CH Vespasiann
RCH Torino Avenue
Top Ten
O Bey Mind Play x
Thee West D
S Abdul-Malik
Calcuta Avenue
Olympos VR
S Lithium


133. Yearling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH S Beretta
RCH Star Dhiscretion
Top Ten
Champagne Guarantee
Toca Me
S Dhared Ya
Freelancer
S Big Flyrt
Pocahontas WL
Holly VR
O Bey Ava x
Sapphire Flaire
Westbound D


134. Yearling Half-Arabian Colts
CH Don Vito Corleone
RCH Ivor Danawi
Top Ten
S Visionist
Apollo MSC
La Polero
A Bad Boi
Justa Starbucks
S Catastrophic


135. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Fillies
CH Patriotism F
RCH The Heart's Travel
Top Ten
Dahabu Imani
PF Promotion Notion
Celeste
S Jezebel
Novacaine F
Peace Out F
S Amethyst
Los Angeles
Brookelle Perfection


136. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Colts
CH Atomik C
RCH S Maserati
Top Ten
Reveriex
Perfection F
Thee Afire D
S Crash N' Burn
Dhestined For Gold F


137. Filly Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Farr Imperial Mist
RCH BT Birds Eye View
Top Ten
EA Caribbean Kiss
BT VigilWatch
Farr Avon Mists
Carolien D
Farr Cotton Tyyme
S Aerodynamic
BT Smoke On Me
Khemical Threat
Whizzor
Hot Heiress D


138. Colt Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Visions In War
RCH Aggrevation F
Top Ten
Farr Bestseller
P Kasimir
S In The Dhark
Wind Chime GE
Solar x


139. Gelding Half-Arabian Futurity


140. Junior Half-Arabian Mares
CH RFS M Breezin On
RCH Firebug Nellie
Top Ten
Atifa Waya
Midnight Masquerade
Rare As Kashmir
Dancing Along
Farr Flirtacious
PA Avalon
Recommended
A Selene
Saqui BRN
Versace's True Image


141. Junior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH S Khemist
RCH BT Erdyn
Top Ten
River of Gold
S Thee Shiner
SmokeInYourEyes
Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
Catastrophe M
BT Underthebey
Getyaflames D
Il Futurix
Getdownonit
M Head Check


142. Senior Half-Arabian Mares
CH West Afire D
RCH Stepping up Alliances M
Top Ten
Bey Ami
Work Of Art
Majestic Marzipan
Upper Carima
Wahed Miracle
Rose of Barbary
Sequoia Maiden
Caramel VR
Carmelia VR
Rare As Rainbows


143. Senior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH BT Azterical
RCH Tra Te E Il Mare
Top Ten
Design By Prada
Aligaar x
Djinn MSC
Tap Dancer
Pure Venom
Energetic M
The Vision Hawk
Ionicle VR
DSF Hal’s Devil Raw
Khemistry


144. Champion Half-Arabian Gelding, Reserve and Top Ten
CH JA The Polish Lena
RCH GunRunner
Top Ten
A Sir Lancelot
Sir Buckett
Summer Sunshine


145. Half-Arabian Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH Catalina VR x Carmelia VR
RCH Calcuta Avenue x N.Y. Avenue
Top Ten
Goldenn Girl & Justa Starbucks
Oh My Sultan F and Farr Cotton Tyyme
A Boi Crazy A Bad Boi
BT Nocturnal Affairs & BT VigilWatch


146. Half-Arabian Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH GE Straight Line of Fire & Reveriex & Goldenn Girl
RCH River of Gold and Getdownonit
Top Ten
Carmelia VR & Ionicle VR
Catalina VR & Caramel VR
O Bey Asteriana x x O Bey Juliana x
La Polero x Il Futurix

1. Weanling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Gondolier
RCH Jamilah Gwiazdowy
Top Ten
Vancouver
GS Marseille


2. Weanling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH A Fiaszca
RCH Khalliope C
Top Ten
Jamilah Dior
Emilia M
Edwyna C
GS Valencina


3. Yearling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH D Dominik
RCH GS Jakarta
Top Ten
Eliasz M
Cocaine C
GS Hassan
Dahabu Izydor
Andi Ibn Bozydar M
Premysl M
Sadiki Ibn Simeon
BT Brahzjeig
Imperayy Dream M
A Rayhan al-Biruni


4. Yearling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH GS Soraya
RCH Haleille
Top Ten
Sasstany M
Epaulette C
BT Fajyaz
D Felicyta
O El Bayda Gadwa
Actual C
GS Shaveille
Sagira Kesi F
BT Dhakiyah
D Anastazja


5. Two Year Old Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Raclaw S
RCH D Feliks
Top Ten
Dahlil Hayati M
BT Algonkqin
A Ansata Hamadi
Iksiir C


6. Two Year Old Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH S Haqikah
RCH *Apolonia C
Top Ten
Apolonia
BT Empyreal
Eligia M
BT Pzercja
BT Pzercja
BT Dorota
BT Beltane
BT Kalila Bint Raashid
BT Artistikaa
Inaya Xellence M


7. Junior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH RDF Windflower
RCH A Lapis Lazuli
Top Ten
A Lourina
Good As It Get S
Classy Starr S
Dahabu Amani
Dahabu Edyta
BT Euzebia
Rapuntzel F
Gwiazda Bint Andi Z
Dahabu Isis
Gypsie Traveller M


8. Junior Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Al Wahed Dawar
RCH Blazej S
Top Ten
BT Tawil Sadeek
Thee Barakaa O
BT Erdyn
Apollo C
Dahabu Iwan
Berry Bazyli M
Fast Cash S
SAI Thee Sha
A Ansata Tiberius
O Atonement


9. Senior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
RCH BT Entropian
Top Ten
BT Elwira
Dahabu Impala
*BT Emilacj
BT Grenada
Malikah O
CA Gabal Bindii
Inshirah O
Hadia Bint Simeon F
Dahabu Ibis
Abas Kahli AM


10. Senior Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Khristopher M
RCH Rashad Gawdat S
Top Ten
CA Gabal Erotikk
El Andi Bask
Llewellyn Prince M
Gerimax F
Carnival Of Rust D
A Dezryck
W El-Hadi
BT Ecstacy
CA Emir Malakeh
C Aleksy


11. All Aged Geldings Breeders Sweepstakes


12. Half Arabian Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Brookelle Perfection
RCH Dahabu Imani
Top Ten
Goldenn Girl


13. Half Arabian Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Reveriex
RCH Thee Afire D
Top Ten
Justa Starbucks
Atomik C
Dancing Bey V


14. Half-Arabian Breeding Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Windy Dreamaar
RCH Rare As Kashmir
Top Ten
GE Straight Line of Fire
BT VigilWatch


15. Half-Arabian Breeding Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Wind Chime GE
RCH BT Simeano


16. Half-Arabian Gelding Breeders Sweepstakes


17. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Sires
CH Holiday Vampire
RCH O Pyzazz
Top Ten
Lipara Iphis
EL Dark Xcellerator
Soulmate
Reveille
Berry Bazyli M
BT Asiir Regalis
BT Bozydar Donat
BT Nazareth
Andi Ibn Bozydar


18. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Sires
CH Aleksey
RCH *Wolf
Top Ten
El Graphico M
Blueberry Xellence M
Orzel
Fhantasy Ovation
Thee Echo D
Alexander MA
Zodiac Starr


19. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Dams
CH GS Calliate
RCH BT Pzercja
Top Ten
W Moniet El Negma
*Myammee
Dahabu Edyta
BT Dezyrnia
BT Drywater
BT Mikathiya
Ffirie Fhantasy
BT VigilWatch
Gwiazda Bint Andi Z


20. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Dams
CH Kazova
RCH BT Scottish Dreamaar
Top Ten
Markarazi
D Mu'azzaz
Lyyra
Kyss of a Royal
Polish Heiress
Dahabu Ibis
Dabilla
Dahabu Impala
Elgwir Padronesse
BT Elwira


National Champion Colt:Iksiir C
National ResChampion Colt:A Dharr Ibn Miraj
National Champion Filly:BT Dhakiyah
National ResChampion Filly:Tantryk

National Futurity Champion:C Saniak
National Futurity ResChampion:S Graphix

National Champion Junior Stallion:Jucco Jocaste
National ResChampion Junior Stallion:Blazej S
National Champion Junior Mare:Lipara Dirayat
National ResChampion Junior Mare:Danuta AM

National Champion Senior Stallion:CA Gabal Erotikk
National ResChampion Senior Stallion:BT Bwiazot
National Champion Senior Mare:*Maja
National ResChampion Senior Mare:El-Arabia Iftikhar

Most Classic Head:BT Dhakiyah
Most Classic Arabian:D Asiir Ibn Imperayy

National Champion Sporthorse MareFilly:Rococa
National ResChampion Sporthorse MareFilly:BT Prehistoric
National Champion Sporthorse StallionColt:A Dezryck
National ResChampion Sporthorse StallionColt:QuickDunSilverStreaks

National Champion Half-Arabian Foal:Do The Hustle F
National ResChampion Half-Arabian Foal:S Beretta

National Half-Arabian Futurity Champion:Farr Imperial Mist
National Half-Arabian Futurity ResChampion:Visions In War

National Champion Junior Half-Arabian:RFS M Breezin On
National ResChampion Junior Half-Arabian:S Khemist
National Champion Senior Half-Arabian:West Afire D
National ResChampion Senior Half-Arabian:BT Azterical

Return to “2009 AHAC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest