User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3220
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHAC 2009 St Petersburg Open

Mon Oct 10, 2011 5:11 pm

AHAC 2009 St Petersburg Open
Hosted on August 11th, 2009.

Champion:15 pts
Reserve Champion:12 pts
Top Ten:9 pts

1. Weanling Colts
CH Jamilah Zachariasz
RCH S Khayrat
Top Ten
GS Marseille
BT Gondolier
Bey Al Aziza M
BT Byzantine
Bahir Ibn Altair
Bikr Zameel F
Valdemar
DC Semuda
S Bey Stars
DC Sshamisen


2. Weanling Fillies
CH Vaudeville
RCH DC Raisa
Top Ten
S Wiktoria
S Shafaqat
A Fiaszca
Farr Asteria
C Cargumiersz
S Quibilah
S Polina
BT Buthaynah Bay
Milena O
Jamilah Dior


3. Yearling Colts
CH EL Dark Xcellerator
RCH Dahabu Izydor
Top Ten
Andi Ibn Bozydar M
D Basil Ibn Ghazal
Mis'id Ibn Damis F
Premysl M
Dahabu Mehdi
*Kasper
D Dominik
D Darkwan Jamaal
Barone F
S Barakat


4. Yearling Fillies
CH Brygida M
RCH BT Dhakiyah
Top Ten
Calmeehra
BT Fajyaz
*Anielica
S Azeneth
Sasstany M
Absinthe C
Quibilah VI
Chapel Abital
Midha Bint Simeon F
Zahia Jamilah


5. Two Year Old Colts
CH Bikr al Ashab N
RCH G Barakade
Top Ten
W Vivid In Fame
Raclaw S
*C Armani
Zuberi VI
O Bhaali
BT Algonkqin
C Wojtek
BT Nezib
Parascha Storm
D Feliks


6. Two Year Old Fillies
CH Apolonia
RCH A Malaika
Top Ten
D Nu'Asiir Sawda
Kradi-Bene AM
*Dahabu Midhah
Roksana F
Almase Iklil O
BT Dorota
BT Pzercja
W Nile Fawara
Abersanta
BT Beltane


7. Colt Futurity
CH Soulmate
RCH Imram El Amani
Top Ten
S Akhenaten
A Emir Bukra
Gunslinger V
A Patryk
Lipara Baladi
Versaille
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
Czeslaw O
BT Czeltic
Ibn Barakah M


8. Filly Futurity
CH BT Al Sabiha Amani
RCH MA Klementyna
Top Ten
A Sabraan Starstruck
BT Prehistoric
Mhajrikah VI
Serene Storm
BT Artistikaa
Amurra Debbani
S Beata
Gypsie Bint Adio M
BT Bint Al Leila
Al Mansoura Al Bahie


9. Gelding Futurity
CH C Saniak


10. Four Year Old Stallions
CH Thee Kid
RCH Derringer
Top Ten
TF Aassab
Quebecois Star
Vivaldi
Fountain
BT Ethiopia
BT Bozydar Donat
Berry Bazyli M
Taher Aamir
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
Salah Al Din S


11. Four Year Old Mares
CH Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M
RCH Ariadna C
Top Ten
Lipara Dirayat
Hi Fashion Sarida
BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
Major Primadonna
Farah El Shabha F
Catwalk
Farr Olivia
BT Euzebia
Marhaba
Sharifa Bint Danah


12. Five Year Old Stallions
CH Dahabu Iwan
RCH Czibor O
Top Ten
BT Phantastyke
Rashmi
Holiday Vampire
A Sakim Sha Bukar
S Ashraf Shahzaib
O Pyzazz
W Islah Ibn Maarshall
SAI Traveller
BT Al Madiid Zanbuck
BT Nazareth


13. Five Year Old Mares
CH AK Bint Abba-Shar
RCH Mahfouza
Top Ten
FC Song of Life
C Adrianna
Orszula S
*Karina
*Wild Indian
BT Pczel
BT Bermuda
Ignition
Charmed
Taghir Bint Naglaa


14. Six Year Old Stallions
CH Romanov
RCH Lipara Iphis
Top Ten
Najm Al Din S
Latif
Ibn Azadik
Zygfryd O
Aleksey
Imperial Danahr
Magnor Regalis
Goliath
BT Dreamscope
Heza Flaming Flirt


15. Six Year Old Mares
CH Morocco
RCH Kazimiera J
Top Ten
S Noira Fayek
Dahabu Amani
*Entriauge C
C Nuwayrah
BT Fantazyl
Polyxena
SSR Royal Fantasy
Heritage Mahfouza
Aliaa Dream
BT Mikathiya


16. Seven Year Old Stallions
CH G Silk Boy
RCH SAI Dhark Victory
Top Ten
C Aleksy
CabelaQuickFire
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
SAI Bey Fire
BT Bwiazot
Faradal
Al Dhanab al-Asad
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Khai Malik


17. Seven Year Old Mares
CH R Ruminajwana
RCH Psychedelik
Top Ten
Nile Queen
BT Elwira
Venomkiss Naryia
Simeon Elham
G Praczierja
*Helena
Moon Rose
Inshirah O
BT Mahdiya
Kasova


18. Eight Year Old Stallions
CH BT Discovery
RCH Blueberry Xellence M
Top Ten
Gerimax F
Sergiusz
BT Ekdariusz
Veniice M
Immoralise
G Rajraa Sangh
Al Abubakar Musim
AP Tsar
W El-Hadi
Nazmir


19. Eight Year Old Mares
CH Geography J
RCH Poztik
Top Ten
BT Asiir Sawda
Bint Ansata Zahira
Elgwir Padronesse
Caribou Al Rayad
A Rafa Dahab
Fashionable
BT Entropian
AR Magnetic
Dameer Al-Hawa
El Mayyadah RS


20. Nine Year Old Stallions
CH S Eugeniusz
RCH DA Thee Challenger
Top Ten
Willimos
Ace Of Spades
Llewellyn Prince M
El Graphico M
Myprinz
Crypt of the Sun
CA Gabal Erotikk
Berjzyk
Nile-Heir
Damis Ibn Simeon


21. Nine Year Old Mares
CH Hadia Bint Simeon F
RCH Sentermag
Top Ten
Mirela
Na’ima Muhjah
Al Ibtisam Mouhrat
Mahnesca
BT Bharkaat
Grenadine
BT RoyalDispute
Shai Empress
Borszar
Visaverde


22. Ten Year Old Stallions
CH Dhark Sherif
RCH Zodiac Starr
Top Ten
G Alixir
*Sayyad
Boranor
A Khair Al Din
Saszff
Weinrich J
*Sass


23. Ten Year Old Mares
CH SAI Surrendered
RCH A Nephtys
Top Ten
Black Satin Stiletto VI
Aziza Amunet
Mukahhal Halim
Echanaczia J
Radokhna F
Asma Fawziyya
*Fabula
Bint Darisa
G Sarida Safri
Kalila Albadeia


24. Eleven and Up Stallions
CH Kharmel Khody
RCH *Blow
Top Ten
Dhark Dhestiny
Dahabu Fox
Ansata Sareei
*Census
Viena Bando
*BT Budzislaw
BT Ecstacy
A Bozydar
Iron Sheik
Atticus


25. Eleven to Fifteen Mares
CH Ali Sha
RCH Taahira
Top Ten
Danyca
Bint Gypsie Bey
Imperial Mystique
Markarazi
Sarabi
Dahabu Emmbellished
Ya-Habibte Scottish Rose
*Felizcia
Insignia Sarah
Bayonipka


26. Sixteen and Up Mares
CH Bandia
RCH Marzyna
Top Ten
Thee Ali Majarra
Ringing About
*Arbharcja
Ouraina
Bia
Geinah
Celestyn
Heritage Fawara
*Cassandraa
Ziska


27. All Aged Geldings
CH Miraj Ibn Hafii S
RCH Lipara Taleb
Top Ten
BT Illuminate
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Omar Rayhan RS
Bolek S
A Aliyy Wahid


28. Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH CA Imperik Bint Satiin CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
RCH Reveille, Magdalina, Parisyia, Versani, Marwan & Versaille
Top Ten
BT Algonkqin and BT Gondolier
Widad Zahrah Sashoreah
Midha Bint Simeon F and Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon
O Pyzazz , Gypsie Traveller M
*Kasper, Goliath & Aniela M
Veriizon & Valdemar
BT Qaamaicus , BT Mikathiya
CA Gabal Erotikk CA Dameer Al Hadiye CA Gabal Bindii
Falima *Ansata Sareei
G Alixir G Elixis


29. Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH Mabraka Ramouz A Sabraan Starstruck Miraj Ibn Hafii S
RCH Berry Bazyli M , Blueberry Xellence M
Top Ten
Fhantasiya M , Sasstany M
A Lourina A Shaalou
Dahabu Impala, Dahabu Iwan, Dahabu Izydor
Ghkaarta O & Aalixaa O
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M , Gypsie Bint Adio M , Gypsie Traveller M , Bey Al Aziza M, Bey Ibn Aqil M
D Thee Saabira & Fukayna & D Mu'azzaz
Goliath, Kazimierz, Apolonia & GS Calliate & Grazyna
Farah El Shabha F and Hamama F
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy, D Basil Ibn Ghazal & D Nu'Asiir Sawda
Thurayya S Salah Al Din S


30. Classic Head Fillies (3 and Younger)
CH S Shafaqat
RCH A Shaalou
Top Ten
Almase Iklil O
Badriyyah Dalal F
Farr Asteria
Snezhana F
BT Pzercja
Malak Jamilah
*Anielica
C Genwioa
*Dahabu Midhah
Imperaay Dream M


31. Classic Head Colts (3 and Younger)
CH Vancouver
RCH A Dharr Ibn Miraj
Top Ten
Bikr Zameel F
Ansata Ramses
Fryderyk VI
DC Sshamisen
Dahabu Izydor
EL Dark Xcellerator
Zuberi VI
C Wojtek
A Dawud Safiy
BT Brahzjeig


32. Classic Head Jr Mares (4 to 6 Years)
CH CA Dameer Al Hadiye
RCH F Emilia
Top Ten
O El Halima Sabahat
Karima Bint Talawat S
Kazimiera J
Farr Olivia
Magdalina
Dahabu Iris
Catwalk
Morocco
BT Marusya
Aliaa Dream


33. Classic Head Sr Mares (7 and Older)
CH A Rafa Dahab
RCH Elgwir Padronesse
Top Ten
Stasferk
Ansata Sha Nabi
Cecylia Honorata
Dahabu Impala
*W Laurel Fourja
AR Magnetic
Geinah
Serenity Danah
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
Dahabu Emmbellished


34. Classic Head Jr Stallions (4 to 6 Years)
CH BT Phantastyke
RCH Ibn Azadik
Top Ten
A Altair Ibn Alixir
Rashmi
Amphetamine
Vivaldi
Berry Bazyli M
SAI Traveller
Dahabu Iwan
Ovaszar M
BT Dreamscope
Dameer Al Mareekh


35. Classic Head Sr stallions (7 and Older)
CH Carnival Of Rust D
RCH Dhark Sherif
Top Ten
Aramis
Ellyan
El Graphico M
RFS Imperialism
Serenity Ghazal
Sergiusz
W El-Hadi
Ansata Sirius
G Rajraa Sangh
Fathi


36. Classic Head Geldings (All Ages)
CH A Aliyy Wahid
RCH C Saniak
Top Ten
Bolek S
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Lipara Taleb
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Omar Rayhan RS
BT Illuminate


37. Most Classic Filly (3 and Younger)
CH Sasstany M
RCH A Tahari
Top Ten
S Haqikah
Malak Jamilah
A Fiaszca
*Anielica
Badriyyah Dalal F
C Cargumiersz
DC Raisa
BT Pzercja
*Apolonia C
GS Magnolia


38. Most Classic Colt (3 and Younger)
CH BT Brahzjeig
RCH Ibn Barakah M
Top Ten
Ibn Simeon F
Barone F
Dahabu Izydor
Venixan z
Eliasz M
G Barakade
Bey Ibn Aqil M
Remington
BT Gondolier
A Dharr Ibn Miraj


39. Most Classic Jr Mare (4 to 6 Years)
CH Mahfouza
RCH C Nuwayrah
Top Ten
BT Afryka
BT Mikathiya
Aliaa Dream
C Adrianna
Hamama F
R Maarwana
G Saarsangh
Matrona
Magdalina
Moon Rose


40. Most Classic Sr Mare (7 and Older)
CH Marzyna
RCH Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
Top Ten
*Cassandraa
Sabbath Amashalim
Fraderyka AM
*Zefiryn C
Ansata Sha Nabi
Malikah O
Saffiyah
*W Laurel Fourja
Stasferk
BT Entropian


41. Most Classic Jr Stallion (4 to 6 Years)
CH BT Erwijn
RCH Vivaldi
Top Ten
Dahabu Iwan
SAI Traveller
Ibn Azadik
*G Pohaniecz
Prada AM
Najm Al Din S
Rashmi
Czibor O
O Pyzazz
Zygfryd O


42. Most Classic Sr Stallion (7 and Older)
CH Furak Riat
RCH CA Gabal Erotikk
Top Ten
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
El Graphico M
Farid Siraaj
Dahabu Ibn Leges
Serenity Ghazal
Llewellyn Prince M
CA Emir Malakeh
Khai Malik
G Rajraa Sangh


43. Most Classic Gelding (All Ages)
CH Miraj Ibn Hafii S
RCH Bolek S
Top Ten
Lipara Taleb
A Aliyy Wahid
Omar Rayhan RS
BT Illuminate
C Saniak
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy


44. Country English Pleasure Futurity
CH S Aerodynamic
RCH G Safiyya Hanaa
Top Ten
Layyan Anadil F
BT Mbizi
BT Binish Bint Raashid
BT Mahrukh Regalis
Khemical Threat
BT Smoke On Me
RDF Windflower
Wind Chime GE


45. Country English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Romanov
RCH Getdownonit
Top Ten
C Nuwayrah
A Bint Mareena
BT Daarwyn
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Farr Olivia
Rare As Kashmir
SmokeInYourEyes
Moon Rose
Oxana S
Gassarat F


46. Country English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Sultan's Rare Cotton
RCH Ibn Amon Ra
Top Ten
Rare As Rainbows
Tap Dancer
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
Atuan Azgard
BT SmokeOnWater
Insignia Sarah
Eukra
Eternally
Dahabu Fox
Euterpe


47. English Pleasure Futurity
CH Farr Avon Mists
RCH Farr Imperial Mist
Top Ten
BT VigilWatch
BT Berlysk
Gypsie Bint Adio M
Soulmate
EA Caribbean Kiss
C Saniak
Visions In War
BT Bint Al Leila
Ibn Barakah M


48. English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH BT Simeano
RCH BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
Top Ten
BT OhSoWonderful
BT Dawud al Makeen
Aleksey
BT Jedrek
PA Avalon
R Maarwana
Vivaldi
M Head Check
BT Pczel
BT Al Madiid Zanbuck


49. English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH RS Banditment
RCH Work Of Art
Top Ten
BT Mahdiya
Bengal Tiger
BT Azterical
*Sass
Pure Venom
ES Rumina El Dakar
Sshangai
Vasadi
BT Illuminate
*Prawsja


50. Park Futurity
CH Ibn Barakah M
RCH C Saniak
Top Ten
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
BT Birds Eye View
ef Firelace
Visions In War
G Ahroicza
Farr Bestseller
A Patryk


51. Park Jr. Horse
CH Vivaldi
RCH I Walk The Line
Top Ten
Farr Amberr
*G Pohaniecz
Salah Al Din S
Najm Al Din S
Minute Made Cappuccino
BT Mu’zira
River of Gold
Makenzie D
Farah El Shabha F
BT Mu'tayna


52. Park Sr. Horse
CH The Vision Hawk
RCH Mukahhal Halim
Top Ten
Dahabu Inaflame
*Prawsja
Justalusion
Plascatt
Scarlet Red Roses
BT Asiir Sawda
Vasadi
Design By Prada
ES Rumina El Dakar
Wahed Miracle


53. Country Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH RDF Windflower
RCH G Safiyya Hanaa
Top Ten
BT Binish Bint Raashid
Wind Chime GE
Khemical Threat
Layyan Anadil F
BT Mbizi
BT Smoke On Me


54. Country Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH Rare As Kashmir
RCH BT Al Ahmer Haalim
Top Ten
Oxana S
BT Daarwyn
A Bint Mareena
Gillizahra
A Lourina
WKE Klassic Emir
Prada AM
Romanov
Aglaia
SmokeInYourEyes


55. Country Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH BT SmokeOnWater
RCH Rare As Rainbows
Top Ten
Sultan's Rare Cotton
Euterpe
Dahabu Rasia
R Ruminajwana
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
Eukra
Khemalisa
Dahabu Fox
Ibn Amon Ra
Vixen’s Ghost


56. Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH Ibn Barakah M
RCH Soulmate
Top Ten
Gypsie Bint Adio M
BT Berlysk
BT Bint Al Leila
BT VigilWatch
Farr Imperial Mist
C Saniak
Farr Avon Mists


57. Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH BT Mu’zira
RCH Eurydice
Top Ten
BT Simeano
O El Halima Sabahat
BT Dawud al Makeen
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M
Akaru Sangh
BT OhSoWonderful
Czibor O
BT Al Madiid Zanbuck
S Anwar
Gwiazda Bint Andi z


58. Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH Pimlico Zaarina
RCH MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
Top Ten
Eternally
Serenity Ghazal
*Zefiryn C
An Historic Notion
Kharmel Khody
Dahabu Paris
Work Of Art
Radiyah’s Sweet Revenge
Pure Venom
BT Mahdiya


59. Park Harness Futurity
CH Nasim Ibn Hafii S
RCH Ibn Barakah M
Top Ten
Farr Bestseller
G Ahroicza
C Saniak
BT Birds Eye View
ef Firelace
A Patryk


60. Park Harness Jr. Horse
CH Thamina S
RCH Minute Made Cappuccino
Top Ten
Makenzie D
*G Pohaniecz
Farr Amberr
Farah El Shabha F
River of Gold
Salah Al Din S
Morocco
I Walk The Line
Najm Al Din S
WKE Laurel Afire


61. Park Harness Sr. Horse
CH Wahed Miracle
RCH Plascatt
Top Ten
The Vision Hawk
Scarlet Red Roses
Design By Prada
Oenone
Mukahhal Halim
Justalusion
*Prawsja
Dahabu Inaflame
Myprinz
ES Rumina El Dakar


62. Roadster
CH Selene Seraph
RCH Beyond The Thunderdome


63. Hunter Pleasure Futurity
CH BT Rahwid El Omair
RCH S Graphix
Top Ten
Imram El Amani
Sarien F
Amurra Debbani
Aggrevation F
Dahabu Edyta
Versani


64. Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Isha Majik
RCH Bahie Fakhria Al Halaah
Top Ten
Simeon Ibn Halim S
Sharifa Inam
Kazimiera J
Prada AM
S Ashraf Shahzaib
Magdalina
CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
Gassarat F
O Patryk
BT Rakhshan Ibn Aadeed


65. Hunter Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Radokhna F
RCH BT Windy Dreamaar
Top Ten
Ferdous Sarab
Atticus
Willimos
Sarabi
SAI Surrendered
Serenity Talawat
G Rajraa Sangh
Evadne
Zinella
BT Scottish Dreamaar


66. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH Daalim Zintai
RCH Serenity Ghazal
Top Ten
A Ansata Sareema
Layyan Anadil F
O Pyzazz
Serenity Talawat
Farr Misty Sunrise
BT Shariikah el Burkan
Farah El Shabha F
BT Simeano
Insignia Sarah
Aponii


67. Western Pleasure Futurity
CH BT Ridwan El Omair
RCH BT Przemko
Top Ten
A Samah Bint Falima
S Graphix
S Akhenaten
Amurra Debbani
Czeslaw O
Imram El Amani
C Sayyan
Aggrevation F
Farr Cotton Tyyme
Dahabu Edyta


68. Western Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Isha Majik
RCH Ovaszar M
Top Ten
Sharifa Bint Danah
Heritage Mahfouza
SAI Thee Sha
RFS M Breezin On
S Ashraf Shahzaib
BT Tawil Sadeek
BT Mikathiya
Fast Cash S
C Adrianna
Dahabu Amani


69. Western Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Fashionable
RCH Space Travel
Top Ten
Weinrich J
Zinella
Fraderyka AM
Imperial Almareena
Borszar
A Bozydar
Simeon Ibn Moniet
SAI Surrendered
Crypt of the Sun
Elgwir Padronesse


70. Western Riding Futurity
CH A Sabraan Starstruck
RCH Ansata Ramses
Top Ten
Gunslinger V
S Edyta
Thee Imperial Dheel
Lipara Alludelas


71. Western Riding Jr. Horse
CH Element
RCH Thee Kid
Top Ten
Ansata El Jabarra
BT Nazareth
Peppy Money
BT Finnegan
BT Phantastyke
Mpulsively
Jaguar Perry
S Thee Shiner
A Lapis Lazuli
Ovaszar M


72. Western Riding Sr. Horse
CH Immoralise
RCH CA Emir Malakeh
Top Ten
West Afire D
Elgwir Padronesse
Space Travel
Mahnesca
Assisstanse
BT Mythorium
Kasova
TEC Damali
AulThat
G Mabuku Rayy


73. Ladies\' Western Sidesaddle
CH Farr Flirtacious
RCH Dharing Talk
Top Ten
Crypt of the Sun
BT Scottish Dreamaar
Geography J
BT Finnegan
Weinrich J
Mahnesca
Llewellyn Prince M
Naazik Al Shaqab
C Sayyan
Sharifa Bint Danah


74. Trail Futurity
CH Czeslaw O
RCH BT Przemko
Top Ten
Daksim Azure M
A Samah Bint Falima
Dahabu Edyta
BT Ridwan El Omair
C Sayyan
Farr Cotton Tyyme


75. Trail Jr. Horse
CH Sharifa Bint Danah
RCH Reveille
Top Ten
Imperial Bint Halim
S Thee Shiner
BT Finnegan
RFS M Breezin On
Thee Kid
S Ashraf Shahzaib
BT Tawil Sadeek
Classy Starr S
GE Straight Line of Fire
Ovaszar M


76. Trail Sr. Horse
CH Naazik Al Shaqab
RCH Atticus
Top Ten
Diadem Gem
West Afire D
Imperial Almareena
Sarabi
Simeon Ibn Moniet
Dharing Talk
Space Travel
Weinrich J
A Bozydar
Anneka Grace


77. Reining Futurity
CH S Edyta
RCH Ansata Ramses
Top Ten
S Akhenaten
Gunslinger V
Thee Imperial Dheel
Daksim Azure M
Serene Storm
A Sabraan Starstruck
Whizzor


78. Reining Jr. Horse
CH Atuan Leokadia
RCH Ansata El Jabarra
Top Ten
BT Phantastyke
Amphetamine
Fast Cash S
JA The Polish Lena
Fhantasiya M
Catastrophe M
Latif
Classy Starr S
Mpulsively
Imperial Bint Halim


79. Reining Sr. Horse
CH Llewellyn Azure
RCH *Polzyke
Top Ten
Jamar Ali
Fraderyka AM
ThunderedDunAGun
Paris
*Fabula
Viena Bando
Kasova
Aramis
Payback Sea Captain
A L'Amour


80. Freestyle Reining
CH Veniice M
RCH Paris
Top Ten
CabelaQuickFire
*Fabula
Diadem Gem
Jamar Ali
A Lapis Lazuli
Amphetamine
Viena Bando
Aramis
Llewellyn Azure
Majestic Marzipan


81. Working Cow Horse Futurity
CH Ansata Ramses
RCH A Sabraan Starstruck
Top Ten
Whizzor
Gunslinger V
S Edyta
Thee Imperial Dheel


82. Working Cow Horse Jr. Horse
CH Imperial Bint Halim
RCH JA The Polish Lena
Top Ten
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Element
Bondage M
BT Nazareth
Ansata El Jabarra
Halliel
Latif
Mabraka Ramouz
Mpulsively


83. Working Cow Horse Sr. Horse
CH Llewellyn Prince M
RCH Space Travel
Top Ten
Llewellyn Azure
Boranor
Assisstanse
Paris
Payback Sea Captain
A L'Amour
Aramis
*Polzyke
Veniice M
Jherico


84. Cutting Futurity
CH A Sabraan Starstruck
RCH Ansata Ramses
Top Ten
Serene Storm
Whizzor
S Edyta
Gunslinger V
Thee Imperial Dheel


85. Cutting Jr. Horse
CH JA The Polish Lena
RCH Fhantasiya M
Top Ten
Peppy Money
Imperial Bint Halim
Bondage M
Mpulsively
Latif
Halliel
BT Nazareth
Mabraka Ramouz
Atuan Leokadia
A Sakim Sha Bukar


86. Cutting Sr. Horse
CH Viena Bando
RCH Paris
Top Ten
Sequoia Maiden
Diadem Gem
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
Jherico
WKE Tall Grass Bey
Bornaor
*Polzyke
Veniice M
BT Mythorium
A L'Amour


87. Barrel Racing Open
CH Immoralise
RCH Amphetamine
Top Ten
Assisstanse
A L'Amour
CabelaQuickFire
A Khair Al Din
Stepping up Alliances M
AulThat
ThunderedDunAGun
*Lithuania
CA Emir Malakeh
Lipara Alludelas


88. Pole Bending Open
CH Serene Storm
RCH Sequoia Maiden
Top Ten
AulThat
CabelaQuickFire
Immoralise
Ansata El Jabarra
Atuan Leokadia
Stepping up Alliances M
Amphetamine
*Lithuania
CA Emir Malakeh
Lipara Alludelas

89. Mounted Native Costume Jr. Horse
CH Rapuntzel F
RCH Czibor O
Top Ten
PA Avalon
BT Jedrek
Hamama F
A Lourina
Akaru Sangh
EA Caribbean Kiss
Sarien F
BT Bozydar Donat
MA Klementyna
Oxana S


90. Mounted Native Costume Sr. Horse
CH G Silk Boy
RCH *Czamtus
Top Ten
Simeon Ibn Moniet
Thee Halili
Radokhna F
Tayma
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
BT Illuminate
Burn Baby Burn D
Berjzyk
Atuan Azgard
SRI Mayrket


91. English Show Hack
CH Farr Amberr
RCH Boldly Amarettahhh
Top Ten
Rapuntzel F
SRI Mayrket
Farasha O
*Zefiryn C
MA Klementyna
A Lourina
Insignia Sarah
G Sinn Bi Sadaaih
Lysander
Visions In War


92. Informal Combination
CH BT Euzebia
RCH Work Of Art
Top Ten
Gilzanta
Bengal Tiger
Grazii J
O Tofa Emira
Franzette
MA Klementyna
BT OhSoWonderful
Dahabu Paris
Imperial Soleil M
*Sass


93. Formal Combination
CH Farr Bestseller
RCH Wahed Miracle
Top Ten
Marhaba
Justalusion
G Ahroicza
Farasha O
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
C Aleksy
I Walk The Line
BT Birds Eye View
Eternally
Thamina S


94. Country Combination
CH Dahabu Rasia
RCH Gassarat F
Top Ten
Gillizahra
Moon Rose
Aglaia
A Bint Mareena
Farr Olivia
G Safiyya Hanaa
Romanov
Eukra
Getdownonit
Vixen’s Ghost


95. Sporthorse Fillies In-Hand
CH O Barika Falak
RCH BT Prehistoric
Top Ten
C Cargumiersz
BT Sawda Bint Nabilah
A Alix Bint Hawa
BT Dezyrnia
BT Pzercja
*Anielica
Badriyyah Dalal F
A Shaalou
Karazi Aamir
Apolonia


96. Junior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH *Myammee
RCH Versace's True Image
Top Ten
Good As It Gets S
Ariadna C
Fabiana S
W Bint Efhanah
BT Afryka
Lipara Dirayat
Alina D
Atuan Eligia
FC Song of Life
Catwalk


97. Senior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH Bint Oria
RCH Alzaree
Top Ten
Elise Revelry
Rococa
Sombre Rose
Chapel Athenian
Fyre El Glory
A Nada Ibithaj
Plizadin
Aziza Amunet
Caribou Al Rayad
Golden Rhomance


98. Sporthorse Colts In-Hand
CH Imitation A
RCH C Wojtek
Top Ten
C Zakariya Ibn Sihr
S Lithium
BT Algonkqin
Raclaw S
BT Konstantin
Eliasz M
Premysl M
Bikr al Ashab N
BT Brahzjeig
A Dharr Ibn Miraj


99. Junior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH Thee Barakaa O
RCH BT Markov
Top Ten
Star Pyrotechnics
S Eligiusz
A Albakar Kasim
Holiday Vampire
Fountain
Dahabu Iwan
Ibn Azadik
Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
Louzone S
S Khemist


100. Senior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH A Dezryck
RCH Khai Malik
Top Ten
Khemistry
Rashad Gawdat S
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Dhark Sherif
Tap Dancer
Ibn Dezyra
El Graphico M
Nile-Heir
SAI Bey Fire
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal


101. Junior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand
CH Miraj Ibn Hafii S
RCH Omar Rayhan RS
Top Ten
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Summer Sunshine
GunRunner


102. Senior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand


103. Sporthorse Under Saddle Futurity
CH BT Marusya
RCH P Kasimir
Top Ten
Mhajrikah VI
BT Artistikaa
W Moniet El Negma
O Barika Falak
BT Konstantin
G Balejka
BT Dezyrnia
A Shaalou
W Bint Efhanah
Boznia


104. Sporthorse Under Saddle Jr. Horse
CH Hi Fashion Sarida
RCH FC Song of Life
Top Ten
Taher Aamir
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
A Brygida
Recommended
SAI Traveller
Thee Barakaa O
Intimate Starlight
Farr Pentamer
A Selene
Sashoreah


105. Sporthorse Under Saddle Sr. Horse
CH Tap Dancer
RCH *Ballerina
Top Ten
El Mayyadah RS
Chapel Athenian
Dameer Al-Hawa
Sombre Rose
*BT Budzislaw
Dahabu Emmbellished
Echanaczia J
Sergiusz
*Blow
Ibn Dezyra


106. Sporthorse Show Hack Open
CH Magdaalena
RCH G Elixis
Top Ten
Echo Of Everest
Dameer Al-Hawa
A Brygida
*Lipara Minhat
BT Alesky
*Apoloniusz C
Gkhaarta O
Versace's True Image
DA Thee Challenger
Lady Lightfoot


107. Introductory Dressage
CH S Eligiusz
RCH Blazej S
Top Ten
P Kasimir
Carolien D
BT Ghaada
Galal El Dameer
Farr Pentamer
BT Mahrukh Regalis
S Beata
BT Konstantin
RDF Windflower
O Barika Falak


108. Training Level Dressage
CH BT Afryka
RCH Hotkiss AM
Top Ten
BT Zaizan
S Eugeniusz
BT Mahrukh Regalis
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
Derringer
A Selene
Gerimax F
S Khemist
O Barika Falak
BT Markazwyn


109. First Level Dressage
CH *Entriauge C
RCH G Praczierja
Top Ten
Catwalk
Matrona
BT Discovery
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Gai Royal M
Aswad Badawi F
TF Aassab
WKE Enchanting Raven
Louzone S
*Myammee


110. Second Level Dressage
CH A Courante
RCH Alina D
Top Ten
Rashad Gawdat S
Psychedelik
Carnival Of Rust D
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
Shai Empress
Gkhaarta O
Danuta AM
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Snaptop
Magnor Regalis


111. Third Level Dressage
CH Aziza Amunet
RCH Whitaz
Top Ten
Nile Queen
*BT Budzislaw
Sergiusz
Dahabu Ibis
Dahabu Ibn Leges
Black Satin Stiletto VI
*Apoloniusz C
G Wieczlawa
Furak Riat
*Census


112. Fourth Level Dressage
CH SAI Dhark Victory
RCH Royal Lights M
Top Ten
Blueberry Xellence M
Alzaree
Energetic M
BT Alesky
Arfaja Radiant
Fyre El Glory
Melete
Bahridgia
Tap Dancer
Khai Malik


113. Prix St. Georges Dressage
CH Markarazi
RCH Dhark Dhestiny
Top Ten
Melete
Magdaalena
Dhark Sherif
Pamplon
*Blow
Venomkiss Naryia


114. Intermediate I Dressage
CH Ace Of Spades
RCH *Blow
Top Ten
Pamplon
Ashiid Baraka


115. Intermediate II Dressage
CH Iron Sheik
RCH Hajra
Top Ten
Ashiid Barakaa
Rococa


116. Grand Prix Dressage


117. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH A Selene
RCH Gai Royal M
Top Ten
Alzaree
*Apoloniusz C
Carolien D
Malikah O
Khai Malik
Shai Empress
AR Magnetic
Thee Barakaa O
*Blow
Magdaalena


118. Freestyle Dressage Jr Horses
CH Charmed
RCH Louzone S
Top Ten
Danuta AM
BT Konstantin
Galal El Dameer
Emilia S
Catwalk
G Wieczlawa
BT Bwiazot
BT Agafya
Derringer
Only in your Dreams


119. Freestyle Dressage Sr Horses
CH Tap Dancer
RCH Arfaja Radiant
Top Ten
Khai Malik
Aniela M
BT Erwijn
*Apoloniusz C
Faradal
*Census
Venomkiss Naryia
Khristopher
Sombre Rose
AR Magnetic


120. Hunter Under Saddle Futurity
CH BT Artistikaa
RCH BT Al Sabiha Amani
Top Ten
A Shaalou


121. Hunter Under Saddle Jr. Horse
CH G Saarsangh
RCH Marwan
Top Ten
BT Bermuda
Hi Fashion Sarida
Ibn Nabil Class M
Fabiana S
GunRunner
Quebecois Star
A Albakar Kasim
Star Pyrotechnics
BT Ethiopia
*S Dobroslawa


122. Hunter Under Saddle Sr. Horse
CH Upper Carima
RCH Widad Zahrah
Top Ten
A Rafa Dahab
Sentermag
Nile-Heir
Firebug Nellie
Djinn MSC
A Nada Ibithaj
Rashad Gawdat
Lady Lightfoot
Elise Revelry
Ibn Dezyra


123. Hunter Hack (Fences 2\' to 2\'6)
CH Fountain
RCH D Thee Saabira
Top Ten
El Graphico M
SAI Bey Fire
Fryderyka
*S Dobroslawa
Ibn Nabil Class M
A Aliyy Wahid
BT Ethiopia
Firebug Nellie
Alhena
Quebecois Star


124. Hunter Seat Over Obstacles (Fences 2\'6 to 3\'0)
CH Star Pyrotechnics
RCH BT Bwiazot
Top Ten
A Elixir Challenge
Widad Zahrah
Nile-Heir
In The Clear S
Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
Dameer Al Mareekh
Good As It Gets S
BT Simba El Mahfuj
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
Upper Carima


125. Regular Working Hunter (Fences 3\' to 3\'3)
CH Imaan
RCH A Nada Ibithaj
Top Ten
Khemistry
G Elixis
A Dezryck
Gelgelah Albadeia
Royal Lights M
Al Abubakar Musim
Elise Revelry
Rashad Gawdat S
Lady Lightfoot
BT Erdyn


126. Green Jumper (Fences 2\'3 to 2\'6)
CH Dahabu Iris
RCH TF Aassab
Top Ten
P Kasimir
Boznia
Hotkiss AM
Intimate Starlight
W Moniet El Negma
S Eugeniusz
Gerimax F
Fountain
Taher Aamir
S In The Dhark


127. Low Jumper (Fences 3\'0 to 3\'3)
CH Ashiid Barakaa
RCH El Fiddat Batale
Top Ten
Alexander MA
Celyna O
Black Satin Stiletto VI
Heza Flaming Flirt
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
Andrzej O
Echanaczia J
SAI Traveller
Gkhaarta O
BT Elwira


128. Mid-level Jumper (Fences 3\'3 to 3\'6)
CH BT Ekdariusz
RCH Khristopher M
Top Ten
*Ballerina
Star Of Orion
W Islah Ibn Maarshall
Malikah O
*Saszff
Versace's True Image
Summer Sunshine
Melete
BT Bharkaat
Dhark Sherif


129. High Jumper (Fences 4\'0 to 4\'6)
CH SAI Dhark Victory
RCH Dahabu Ibn Leges
Top Ten
Dhark Dhestiny
Blueberry Xellence M
G Alixir
Arfaja Radiant
Ace Of Spades
Magdaalena
Furak Riat
*Census
Fyre El Glory
Sergiusz


130. Grand Prix Jumper (Fences 4\'11 to 5\'0)
CH Iron Sheik
RCH Hajra


131. Weanling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH Do The Hustle F
RCH S Dragon Dreams
Top Ten
Beat Is Flown F
S Work The Dream
Riani Sadiq
S Zaria
Farr Dharknote
Oh My Sultan F


132. Weanling Half-Arabian Colts
CH S Abdul-Malik
RCH S Lithium


133. Yearling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH A Boi Crazy
RCH Sapphire Flaire
Top Ten
Champagne Guarantee
Freelancer
S Dhared Ya
Star Dhiscretion
Westbound D
Toca Me
S Big Flyrt
Pocahontas WL
S Beretta


134. Yearling Half-Arabian Colts
CH Justa Starbucks
RCH S Visionist
Top Ten
A Bad Boi
Apollo MSC
Don Vito Corleone
Ivor Danawi
S Catastrophic


135. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Fillies
CH S Amethyst
RCH Novacaine F
Top Ten
S Jezebel
Celeste
Los Angeles
Dahabu Imani
Peace Out F
PF Promotion Notion
Patriotism F
Brookelle Perfection


136. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Colts
CH S Crash N' Burn
RCH Dhestined For Gold F
Top Ten
Perfection F
S Maserati
Thee Afire D
Reveriex


137. Filly Half-Arabian Futurity
CH EA Caribbean Kiss
RCH Hot Heiress D
Top Ten
Whizzor
BT Birds Eye View
ef Firelace
S Aerodynamic
Farr Avon Mists
Carolien D
Farr Imperial Mist
BT Smoke On Me
Farr Cotton Tyyme
Khemical Threat


138. Colt Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Visions In War
RCH Aggrevation F
Top Ten
P Kasimir
Wind Chime GE
S In The Dhark
Farr Bestseller


139. Gelding Half-Arabian Futurity


140. Junior Half-Arabian Mares
CH Versace's True Image
RCH Alina D
Top Ten
Jaguar Perry
Makenzie D
Firebug Nellie
Farr Amberr
Classy Starr S
La Tocan
Dancing Along
BT OhSoWonderful
RFS M Breezin On
PA Avalon


141. Junior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH S Thee Shiner
RCH SmokeInYourEyes
Top Ten
Minute Made Cappuccino
S Khemist
S Anwar
Catastrophe M
S Dhangerous
Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
Star Pyrotechnics
M Head Check
Getyaflames D
BT Erdyn


142. Senior Half-Arabian Mares
CH Get Down Tonight
RCH Wahed Miracle
Top Ten
Majestic Marzipan
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
Lady Lightfoot
Burn Baby Burn D
West Afire D
BT Windy Dreamaar
Stepping up Alliances M
BT Nocturnal Affairs
Rare As Rainbows
Rose of Barbary


143. Senior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH Jin D
RCH BT Azterical
Top Ten
An Historic Notion
Energetic M
Sultan's Rare Cotton
BT SmokeOnWater
Bengal Tiger
Djinn MSC
The Vision Hawk
DSF Hal’s Devil Raw
Dharing Talk
Design By Prada


144. Champion Half-Arabian Gelding, Reserve and Top Ten
CH JA The Polish Lena
RCH GunRunner
Top Ten
Sir Buckett
Summer Sunshine


145. Half-Arabian Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH Oh My Sultan F and Farr Cotton Tyyme
RCH BT Nocturnal Affairs & BT VigilWatch
Top Ten
Goldenn Girl & Justa Starbucks
A Boi Crazy A Bad Boi


146. Half-Arabian Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH River of Gold and Getdownonit
RCH GE Straight Line of Fire & Reveriex & Goldenn Girl

1. Weanling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Gondolier
RCH Vancouver
Top Ten
GS Marseille
Jamilah Gwiazdowy


2. Weanling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Jamilah Dior
RCH A Fiaszca
Top Ten
Emilia M
GS Valencina


3. Yearling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH GS Hassan
RCH Premysl M
Top Ten
A Rayhan al-Biruni
D Dominik
BT Brahzjeig
GS Jakarta
Dahabu Izydor
Sadiki Ibn Simeon
Eliasz M
Andi Ibn Bozydar M


4. Yearling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH GS Soraya
RCH Imperayy Dream M
Top Ten
BT Dhakiyah
A Adiva Buthaynah
GS Calliate
BT Fajyaz
Haleille
Sasstany M
O El Bayda Gadwa
D Felicyta
C Genwioa
Sagira Kesi F


5. Two Year Old Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH D Feliks
RCH Dahlil Hayati M
Top Ten
Raclaw S
A Ansata Hamadi
BT Algonkqin


6. Two Year Old Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Pzercja
RCH Inaya Xellence M
Top Ten
*Apolonia C
Eligia M
BT Artistikaa
S Haqikah
BT Kalila Bint Raashid
A Alix Bint Hawa
BT Beltane
BT Pzercja
BT Empyreal
Apolonia


7. Junior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Ffirie Fantasy
RCH Ariadna C
Top Ten
BT Berwzica
Sharifa Bint Danah
BT Prehistoric
BT Zaizan
Dahabu Edyta
Gypsie Traveller M
Classy Starr S
A Banjzya
BT Pczel
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M


8. Junior Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Czeltic
RCH BT Daarwyn
Top Ten
Louzone S
O Atonement
SAI The Itch
Blazej S
Kazimierz
BT Erdyn
Dahabu Iwan
O Pyzazz
A Ansata Tiberius
Al Wahed Dawar


9. Senior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Dahabu Ibis
RCH BT Elwira
Top Ten
Inshirah O
BT Grenada
CA Gabal Bindii
Dahabu Impala
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
BT Qaamaicus
BT Entropian
*BT Emilacj
Malikah O
Hadia Bint Simeon F


10. Senior Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Karodor
RCH Carnival Of Rust D
Top Ten
Rashad Gawdat S
BT Ecstacy
Sergiusz
Llewellyn Prince M
W El-Hadi
Gerimax F
A Dezryck
Khristopher M
CA Gabal Erotikk
C Aleksy


11. All Aged Geldings Breeders Sweepstakes


12. Half Arabian Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Dahabu Imani
RCH Goldenn Girl
Top Ten
Brookelle Perfection


13. Half Arabian Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Reveriex
RCH Thee Afire D
Top Ten
Dancing Bey V
Justa Starbucks


14. Half-Arabian Breeding Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT VigilWatch
RCH Rare As Kashmir
Top Ten
BT Windy Dreamaar
GE Straight Line of Fire


15. Half-Arabian Breeding Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Wind Chime GE
RCH BT Simeano


16. Half-Arabian Gelding Breeders Sweepstakes


17. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Sires
CH Sadiki Ibn Simeon
RCH BT Asiir Regalis
Top Ten
Andi Ibn Bozydar
Soulmate
Lipara Iphis
BT Bozydar Donat
O Pyzazz
Berry Bazyli M
EL Dark Xcellerator
Reveille


18. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Sires
CH Blueberry Xellence M
RCH El Graphico M
Top Ten
Zodiac Starr
Fhantasy Ovation
Simeon Al Ahmar
Aleksey
Thee Echo D
Alexander MA


19. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Dams
CH GS Calliate
RCH BT VigilWatch
Top Ten
Gwiazda Bint Andi Z
BT Pzercja
BT Drywater
LSF Carved From Wax
BT Dezyrnia
BT Dowzekus
*Myammee
Dahabu Edyta
Ffirie Fhantasy
W Moniet El Negma


20. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Dams
CH Dabilla
RCH Markarazi
Top Ten
Celestyn
Kyss of a Royal
*BT Emilacj
*Glomek
Elgwir Padronesse
Aniela M
Polish Heiress
Dahabu Ibis
Lyyra
D Mu'azzaz

International Champion Colt:Jamilah Zachariasz
International ResChampion Colt:EL Dark Xcellerator
International Champion Filly:Brygida M
International ResChampion Filly:Apolonia

International Futurity Champion:BT Al Sabiha Amani
International Futurity ResChampion:Soulmate

International Champion Junior Stallion:Romanov
International ResChampion Junior Stallion:Thee Kid
International Champion Junior Mare:AK Bint Abba-Shar
International ResChampion Junior Mare:Morocco

International Champion Senior Stallion:G Silk Boy
International ResChampion Senior Stallion:S Eugeniusz
International Champion Senior Mare:Geography J
International ResChampion Senior Mare:R Ruminajwana

Most Classic Head:A Rafa Dahab
Most Classic Arabian:Marzyna

International Champion Sporthorse MareFilly:Bint Oria
International ResChampion Sporthorse MareFilly:*Myammee
International Champion Sporthorse StallionColt:Thee Barakaa O
International ResChampion Sporthorse StallionColt:A Dezryck

International Champion Half-Arabian Foal:Do The Hustle F
International ResChampion Half-Arabian Foal:S Crash N' Burn

International Half-Arabian Futurity Champion:Visions In War
International Half-Arabian Futurity ResChampion:EA Caribbean Kiss

International Champion Junior Half-Arabian:Versace's True Image
International ResChampion Junior Half-Arabian:S Thee Shiner
International Champion Senior Half-Arabian:Jin D
International ResChampion Senior Half-Arabian:Get Down Tonight
[size]

Return to “2009 AHAC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest