User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3220
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHAC 2009 Towerlands UK

Mon Oct 10, 2011 5:21 pm

AHAC 2009 Towerlands UK
Hosted by Tessa on October 7th, 2011.

Champion:15 pts
Reserve Champion:12 pts
Top Ten:9 pts

1. Weanling Colts
CH Bahir Ibn Altair
RCH Jamilah Zachariasz
Top Ten
C Zakariya Ibn Sihr
BT Byzantine
Czcibor
BT Zuhayr Simeon
Bikr Zameel F
Jamilah Gwiazdowy
EC Ringo Starr
Vancouver
Valdemar
Bey Al Aziza M


2. Weanling Fillies
CH Veriizon
RCH C Euphoria
Top Ten
BT Buthaynah Bay
BT Omar Dahrayh
S Shafaqat
S Quibilah
Khalliope C
Mireczka
Galal Zahra
A'shadieeyah
C Cargumiersz
GS Magnolia


3. Yearling Colts
CH A Dawud Safiy
RCH Miraj Jamilah
Top Ten
Mist Ibn Mistaz
Fryderyk VI
D Basil Ibn Ghazal
S Badi al Zaman
C Daaemion
D Dominik
BT Brahzjeig
Andi Ibn Bozydar M
Venixan z
A Rayhan al-Biruni


4. Yearling Fillies
CH Badriyyah Dalal F
RCH *Anielica
Top Ten
Imperaay Dream M
GS Soraya
Lucynka
Actual C
Chapel Abital
Sarmadee Batale
BT Za'nyah Rimsha
GS Shaveille
Malak Jamilah
Epaulette C


5. Two Year Old Colts
CH C Wojtek
RCH *C Armani
Top Ten
Bey Ibn Aqil M
BT Algonkqin
Parascha Storm
O Bhaali
A Ansata Hamadi
Zuberi VI
Iksiir C
Choo's Fhantasy M
Bikr al Ashab N
BT Rukana el Shafwan


6. Two Year Old Fillies
CH BT Bulawa
RCH BT Kalila Bint Raashid
Top Ten
*Apolonia C
Inaya Xellence M
BT Dorota
Kradi-Bene AM
BT Pzercja
BT Beltane
*Dahabu Midhah
Apolonia
A Alix Bint Hawa
Azymut C


7. Colt Futurity
CH A Patryk
RCH Imperial Kamal
Top Ten
Galal Hosni
S Graphix
Galal Ibn Khafele
Cardiff C
Soulmate
Blessed Beyond Compare
Imram El Amani
BT Przemko
BT Konstantin
BT Mbizi


8. Filly Futurity
CH BT Marusya
RCH Petrina C
Top Ten
W Bint Efhanah
Malika Al Shaqab
Serene Storm
A Shaalou
MA Klementyna
W Moniet El Negma
Al Mansoura Al Bahie
BT Berlysk
Pelator O
Amurra Debbani


9. Gelding Futurity
CH C Saniak


10. Four Year Old Stallions
CH Prada AM
RCH BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
Top Ten
S Eligiusz
Fountain
Akaru Sangh
*G Pohaniecz
Ovaszar M
BT Tawil Sadeek
Blazej S
BT Rakhshan Ibn Aadeed
O Patryk
Saynder S


11. Four Year Old Mares
CH S Rychly
RCH Atuan Eligia
Top Ten
Ffirie Fhantasy
Fhantasiya M
Isha Majik
Shazeek Al Baameez
Ansata El Jabarra
CA Moniet al Farah
BT Euzebia
Major Primadonna
BT Afryka
Hi Fashion Sarida


12. Five Year Old Stallions
CH BT Nazareth
RCH O Pyzazz
Top Ten
Amphetamine
BT Ethiopia
BT Erwijn
W Islah Ibn Maarshall
Cynkata O
S Ashraf Shahzaib
Bolek
BT Prokhor
SAI Traveller
Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon


13. Five Year Old Mares
CH Charmed
RCH AK Bint Abba-Shar
Top Ten
A Olesia
Ignition
Myesha Halima
*Wild Indian
BT Markazwyn
Baya Classicaa al Rayad
Gassarat F
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
C Adrianna
A Banjzya


14. Six Year Old Stallions
CH Only in your Dreams
RCH Zygfryd M
Top Ten
BT Dreamscope
Dahabu Paris
Magnor Regalis
Ibn Nabil Class M
Erotyk
Thee Barakaa O
Lipara Iphis
Robotik
Gkhaarta O
Heza Flaming Flirt

15. Six Year Old Mares
CH BT Fantazyl
RCH G Saarsangh
Top Ten
A Lapis Lazuli
Farasha O
Morocco
BT Mikathiya
Kazimiera J
Gypsie Traveller M
BT Ezmeralda
F Emilia
Gwiazda Bint Andi z
C Nuwayrah


16. Seven Year Old Stallions
CH MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
RCH C Aleksy
Top Ten
BT Bwiazot
Al Dhanab al-Asad
*Wolf
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
SAI Dhark Victory
Starr De Louve
Faradal
G Silk Boy
CabelaQuickFire
Amun Ibn Malachi VI


17. Seven Year Old Mares
CH Gilzanta
RCH Komora
Top Ten
R Ruminajwana
Pumps of God VI
Fairest Lady
WKE Clasico
*Talle Geshan
Simeon Elham
Inshirah O
Rzeka
Ferdous Sarab
Psychedelik


18. Eight Year Old Stallions
CH Ellyan
RCH Veniice M
Top Ten
*Apoloniusz C
Immoralise
Khristopher M
G Rajraa Sangh
W El-Hadi
BT Discovery
BT Ekdariusz
Blueberry Xellence M
Nazmir
AP Tsar


19. Eight Year Old Mares
CH Malikah O
RCH Bint Ansata Zahira
Top Ten
AR Magnetic
Paris
Rana Noor
Fashionable
Caribou Al Rayad
Sarmadee Sabwat
El Mayyadah RS
Imperial Soleil M
Zukra Mouhrat
El Fiddat Batale


20. Nine Year Old Stallions
CH Llewellyn Prince M
RCH Carnival Of Rust D
Top Ten
El Graphico M
Zafir Batal
S Eugeniusz
Derwisz J
Berjzyk
Naazik Al Shaqab
Gai Aboud M
CA Gabal Erotikk
BT Mythorium
Crypt of the Sun


21. Nine Year Old Mares
CH Fukayna
RCH *Ballerina
Top Ten
BT Bharkaat
R Akira El Shaklan
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
Sentermag
Grenadine
*Lithuania
Visaverde
R Richaal Al Sinan
ES Rumina El Dakar
Borszar


22. Ten Year Old Stallions
CH Dhark Sherif
RCH *Acquire The Fyer
Top Ten
Cairo al Rayad
Weinrich J
A Khair Al Din
Boranor
G Alixir
Saszff
Shaman al Rayad
*Sass
*Sayyad
Zodiac Starr


23. Ten Year Old Mares
CH SAI Surrendered
RCH A Nephtys
Top Ten
Walentyna
Galal Shakila
Echanaczia J
Asma Fawziyya
Kalila Albadeia
Bint Darisa
Ela Bint Azraff VI
O Qa'dirra
G Sarida Safri
Hadia Bint Simeon F


24. Eleven and Up Stallions
CH Dhark Dhestiny
RCH Simeon Ibn Moniet
Top Ten
Space Travel
Sshangai
*El Tawil Birj
Thee Wanderer
Ibn Dezyra
Dahabu Ibn Leges
Pembroke
Ansata Sirius
Atticus
Rashad Gawdat S


25. Eleven to Fifteen Mares
CH Cecylia Honorata
RCH Thee Believer
Top Ten
El-Arabia Iftikhar
Juwairiyah
Candid Rumors
Aella
Danyca
Salima Zaphina VI
Bint Gypsie Bey
Aurellana
Ya-Habibte Scottish Rose
Striking Sonata


26. Sixteen and Up Mares
CH *Maja
RCH Celestyn
Top Ten
Stasferk
Bia
Azooma Aziz
*Cassandraa
Geinah
Heritage Fawara
Damiela
Ringing About
Thee Ali Majarra
Nameesa Moniet Shah


27. All Aged Geldings
CH Omar Rayhan RS
RCH Dawan Irshad
Top Ten
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Bolek S
Armored Knight
A Aliyy Wahid
Lipara Taleb
Muscat Knight
Galal Birj
Halataar
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
BT Illuminate


28. Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH Khristopher M , Elgwir Oles Fhantasy , Ffirie Fhantasy
RCH Veriizon & Valdemar
Top Ten
Reveille, Magdalina, Parisyia, Versani, Marwan & Versaille
BT Erwijn , BT Bermuda
GS Hassan, GS Calliate, Haleille, GS Valencina, GS Marseille & GS Jakarta
CA Gabal Erotikk CA Dameer Al Hadiye CA Gabal Bindii
Gkhaarta O & Aalixaa O
O Pyzazz , Gypsie Traveller M
*Kasper, Goliath & Aniela M
Falima *Ansata Sareei
Aristocrat Knight Muscat Knight Knight Bask Armored Knight
BT Qaamaicus , BT Mikathiya


29. Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH Goliath, Kazimierz, Apolonia & GS Calliate
RCH Blessed Beyond Compare Komora SF Entwined
Top Ten
BT Binish Bint Raashid & BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
Dahabu Impala, Dahabu Iwan, Dahabu Izydor
Mabraka Ramouz A Sabraan Starstruck Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Galal Sadakat Galal Shakila Galal Hamza
D Thee Saabira & Fukayna & D Mu'azzaz
BT Ecstacy, BT Entropian
Ghkaarta O & Aalixaa O
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M, Gypsie Bint Adio M, Gypsie Traveller M, Bey Al Aziza M, Bey Ibn Aqil M
M Saddat Al Bukra A Sakim Sha Bukar
A Lourina A Shaalou


30. Classic Head Fillies (3 and Younger)
CH Ffirie Aire
RCH A Tahari
Top Ten
Almase Iklil O
Vaudeville
Lucynka
*Dahabu Midhah
Tantryk
Farr Asteria
A Ansata Sareema
A Shaalou
BT Dhakiyah
BT Za'nyah Rimsha


31. Classic Head Colts (3 and Younger)
CH BT Gondolier
RCH Imram El Amani
Top Ten
Erobatyk
Miraj Jamilah
Galal Merino
Apollo C
Lipara Baladi
A Emir Bukra
BT Brahzjeig
BT Byzantine
Galal Hosni
Vancouver


32. Classic Head Jr Mares (4 to 6 Years)
CH Mawiyah M
RCH Ffirie Fhantasy
Top Ten
A Imaa Bint Ali
FC Song of Life
Milosc
Mahfouza
Gillizahra
Gypsie Bint Adio M
Karima Bint Talawat S
Myesha Halima
Barasha Al Rayad
BT Mikathiya


33. Classic Head Sr Mares (7 and Older)
CH Sabbath Amashalim
RCH Gilzanta
Top Ten
Dahabu Emmbellished
El Mayyadah RS
Chapel Athenian
Serenity Danah
Abraxas Moon Ahllure
W Baladie Amala
Elgwir Padronesse
Inshirah O
BT Saraticus
M Saddat Al Bukra


34. Classic Head Jr Stallions (4 to 6 Years)
CH BT Phantastyke
RCH CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
Top Ten
*G Pohaniecz
*Rashmi
Zygfryd M
BT Tawil Sadeek
BT Erwijn
Aswad Badawi F
Dahabu Paris
Zygfryd O
Quebec RLF
A Sakim Sha Bukar


35. Classic Head Sr stallions (7 and Older)
CH Dahabu Ibn Leges
RCH Orzel
Top Ten
Imaan
Magnor Regalis
Serenity Ghazal
Knight Bask
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
Naazik Al Shaqab
Veniice M
*Sass
Llewellyn Prince M
Derwisz J


36. Classic Head Geldings (All Ages)
CH D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
RCH Armored Knight
Top Ten
C Saniak
Galal Birj
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
A Aliyy Wahid
Muscat Knight
Halataar
Omar Rayhan RS
Lipara Taleb
Bolek S
BT Illuminate


37. Most Classic Filly (3 and Younger)
CH Vaudeville
RCH BT Za'nyah Rimsha
Top Ten
Mireczka
W Nile Fawara
GS Adelaida
Al Mansoura Al Bahie
Lucynka
BT Anzhelika
G Safiyaa Hanna
A Malaika
Mhajrikah VI
Malika Al Shaqab


38. Most Classic Colt (3 and Younger)
CH EL Dark Xcellerator
RCH Eliasz M
Top Ten
Zuberi VI
Galal Merino
Galal Hosni
Blessed Beyond Compare
D Darkwan Jamaal
Ibn Barakah M
BT Zuhayr Simeon
Bikr Zameel F
Cocaine C
BT Brahzjeig


39. Most Classic Jr Mare (4 to 6 Years)
CH CA Dameer Al Hadiye
RCH Royalty Afire RLF
Top Ten
Myesha Halima
SF Entwined
Gassarat F
C Nuwayrah
Milosc
Fhantasiya M
Morocco
Karima Bint Talawat S
Shazeek Al Baameez
Khemo Khlassic


40. Most Classic Sr Mare (7 and Older)
CH Heritage Fawara
RCH Stasferk
Top Ten
*Zefiryn C
Galal Shakila
Ansata Sha Nabi
Saffiyah
*Ceczylia
Falima
Khaarma
BT Entropian
Elgwir Padronesse
Komora


41. Most Classic Jr Stallion (4 to 6 Years)
CH Erotyk
RCH Imperial Danahr
Top Ten
Vivaldi
*El Thay Khafele
Aswad Badawi F
Simeon Ibn Halim S
Czibor O
Quebec RLF
BT Erwijn
Robotik
Dahabu Iwan
Intrepid Baameez


42. Most Classic Sr Stallion (7 and Older)
CH Carnival Of Rust D
RCH Derwisz J
Top Ten
DA Thee Challenger
Dhark Sherif
Farid Siraaj
Serenity Ghazal
Faradal
Zafir Batal
*Sass
*El Tawil Birj
SRI Mayrket
C Aleksy


43. Most Classic Gelding (All Ages)
CH BT Illuminate
RCH Armored Knight
Top Ten
C Saniak
Galal Birj
Halataar
A Aliyy Wahid
Lipara Taleb
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Muscat Knight
Omar Rayhan RS
Bolek S
Miraj Ibn Hafii S


44. Country English Pleasure Futurity
CH G Safiyya Hanaa
RCH BT Mahrukh Regalis
Top Ten
BT Mbizi
BT Smoke On Me
Wind Chime GE
BT Binish Bint Raashid
Cardiff C
Khemical Threat
S Aerodynamic
Layyan Anadil F
RDF Windflower


45. Country English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Rare As Kashmir
RCH SmokeInYourEyes
Top Ten
Gassarat F
Khemo Khlassic
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Barasha Al Rayad
Oxana S
Getdownonit
WKE Klassic Emir
BT Al Ahmer Haalim
Prada AM
Romanov


46. Country English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Ibn Amon Ra
RCH Shaman Al Rayad
Top Ten
Eutopya
Sultan's Rare Cotton
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
Euterpe
Insignia Sarah
Atuan Azgard
Bint Oria
Rare As Rainbows
Eukra
Dahabu Rasia


47. English Pleasure Futurity
CH Farr Avon Mists
RCH BT VigilWatch
Top Ten
BT Bint Al Leila
Mississauga C
Centra
C Saniak
Soulmate
Farr Imperial Mist
Visions In War
Apollo C
EA Caribbean Kiss
Gypsie Bint Adio M


48. English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH BT Dawud al Makeen
RCH Vivaldi
Top Ten
A Banjzya
Franzette
Rhaziya
Eurydice
BT Jedrek
O Pyzazz
Farr Misty Sunrise
BT Fantazyl
BT OhSoWonderful
PA Avalon


49. English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH *Prawsja
RCH BT Mahdiya
Top Ten
Liz Taylor RF
Dahabu Paris
Vasadi
Shaman Al Rayad
RS Banditment
*Zefiryn C
Pure Venom
C Aleksy
BT Azterical
Gilzanta


50. Park Futurity
CH Karmah Bint Selman
RCH Visions In War
Top Ten
C Saniak
A Patryk
Farr Bestseller
G Ahroicza
Ibn Barakah M
BT Birds Eye View
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
Centra


51. Park Jr. Horse
CH Hamama F
RCH Morocco
Top Ten
BT Mu'tayna
Minute Made Cappuccino
Salah Al Din S
WKE Laurel Afire
Farah El Shabha F
Thamina S
Robotik
Vivaldi
Intrepid Baameez
*G Pohaniecz


52. Park Sr. Horse
CH *Prawsja
RCH ES Rumina El Dakar
Top Ten
Myprinz
AP Tsar
Plascatt
Radiyah’s Sweet Revenge
Scarlet Red Roses
Wahed Miracle
Justalusion
Design By Prada
Moonstruck Prince
Dahabu Inaflame


53. Country Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH BT Binish Bint Raashid
RCH Layyan Anadil F
Top Ten
Wind Chime GE
G Safiyya Hanaa
Cardiff C
BT Mbizi
RDF Windflower
Khemical Threat
BT Smoke On Me


54. Country Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH Dancing Along
RCH Getdownonit
Top Ten
Rare As Kashmir
Intrepid Baameez
Romanov
Gillizahra
SmokeInYourEyes
C Nuwayrah
A Lourina
Prada AM
WKE Klassic Emir
Barasha Al Rayad


55. Country Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH Dahabu Rasia
RCH Vixen’s Ghost
Top Ten
Sultan's Rare Cotton
R Ruminajwana
Atuan Azgard
Rare As Rainbows
Shaman Al Rayad
Dahabu Fox
BT SmokeOnWater
Euterpe
Tayma
*Czamtus


56. Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH Mississauga C
RCH BT Berlysk
Top Ten
Farr Imperial Mist
Ibn Barakah M
BT Bint Al Leila
Apollo C
Soulmate
C Saniak
BT VigilWatch
Gypsie Bint Adio M
Farr Avon Mists


57. Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH Czibor O
RCH S Anwar
Top Ten
Franzette
BT OhSoWonderful
Eurydice
BT Bozydar Donat
Rhaziya
M Head Check
BT Underthebey
A Banjzya
Myesha Halima
BT Shariikah el Burkan


58. Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH Radiyah’s Sweet Revenge
RCH Pimlico Zaarina
Top Ten
Dahabu Paris
Kharmel Khody
Pure Venom
BT Illuminate
Caprica
Serenity Ghazal
Work Of Art
Liz Taylor RF
Bengal Tiger
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz


59. Park Harness Futurity
CH Ibn Barakah M
RCH A Patryk
Top Ten
Karmah Bint Selman
C Saniak
G Ahroicza
BT Birds Eye View
Farr Bestseller
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
Centra


60. Park Harness Jr. Horse
CH I Walk The Line
RCH Najm Al Din S
Top Ten
River of Gold
*G Pohaniecz
WKE Laurel Afire
Thamina S
Morocco
Farah El Shabha F
Salah Al Din S
Farr Amberr
Robotik
Erotyk


61. Park Harness Sr. Horse
CH Shaman Al Rayad
RCH The Vision Hawk
Top Ten
Dahabu Inaflame
*Prawsja
Plascatt
Design By Prada
Oenone
Myprinz
Scarlet Red Roses
Chaucer
Justalusion
ES Rumina El Dakar


62. Roadster
CH Selene Seraph
RCH Beyond The Thunderdome


63. Hunter Pleasure Futurity
CH Imram El Amani
RCH Celina M
Top Ten
Dahabu Edyta
Malika Al Shaqab
BT Ridwan El Omair
Amurra Debbani
Sarien F
S Graphix
Aggrevation F
Versani


64. Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Heritage Mahfouza
RCH BT Tawil Sadeek
Top Ten
Gassarat F
Bahie Fakhria Al Halaah
Kazimiera J
Major Primadonna
Sharifa Inam
Isha Majik
CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
Magdalina
O Patryk
Marzena


65. Hunter Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Serenity Talawat
RCH BT Qaamaicus
Top Ten
G Rajraa Sangh
SAI Surrendered
Shaman Al Rayad
Geography J
SRI Mayrket
Willimos
Ansata Fa Sukaar
Ferdous Sarab
Bourkan el Mahfouz
Adham RS


66. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH Aponii
RCH Serenity Talawat
Top Ten
Daalim Zintai
Simeon Ibn Halim S
O Pyzazz
BT OhSoWonderful
A Ansata Sareema
Shaman Al Rayad
Derwisz J
Shazeek Al Baameez
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
Mawiyah M


67. Western Pleasure Futurity
CH S Haqikah
RCH Ffirie Aire
Top Ten
Czeslaw O
BT Przemko
Thee Afire D
Annika FA
A Samah Bint Falima
Aggrevation F
BT Ridwan El Omair
Amurra Debbani
Farr Cotton Tyyme
S Graphix


68. Western Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH S Ashraf Shahzaib
RCH CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
Top Ten
Atuan Leokadia
A Sakim Sha Bukar
S Dhangerous
S Salomea
Fhantasiya M
Fast Cash S
Classy Starr S
Reveille
Karima Bint Talawat S
BT Finnegan


69. Western Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Sarabi
RCH Hadia Bint Simeon F
Top Ten
Fashionable
Kasova
BT Grenada
SAI Surrendered
Imperial Almareena
Zinella
Geography J
Caelius
Galal Hamza
Damis Ibn Simeon


70. Western Riding Futurity
CH Gunslinger V
RCH Lipara Alludelas
Top Ten
Thee Imperial Dheel
Thee Afire D
Ansata Ramses
A Sabraan Starstruck
Annika FA
S Edyta
S Haqikah


71. Western Riding Jr. Horse
CH Jaguar Perry
RCH Ovaszar M
Top Ten
BT Nazareth
A Lapis Lazuli
S Dhangerous
Mpulsively
Thee Kid
Element
BT Finnegan
Ansata El Jabarra
BT Phantastyke
Peppy Money


72. Western Riding Sr. Horse
CH Elgwir Padronesse
RCH West Afire D
Top Ten
Shaman Al Rayad
Kasova
G Mabuku Rayy
Dharing Talk
TEC Damali
Space Travel
Immoralise
Assisstanse
S Thee Shiner
CA Emir Malakeh


73. Ladies\' Western Sidesaddle
CH Elgwir Padronesse
RCH Mahnesca
Top Ten
Crypt of the Sun
Ellyan
Dharing Talk
Anneka Grace
Farr Flirtacious
Dahabu Amani
Aliashahm RA
Geography J
Galal Hamza
Karima Bint Talawat S


74. Trail Futurity
CH BT Przemko
RCH Daksim Azure M
Top Ten
Thee Afire D
Ffirie Aire
A Samah Bint Falima
Czeslaw O
Dahabu Edyta
Farr Cotton Tyyme
BT Ridwan El Omair
C Sayyan
S Haqikah


75. Trail Jr. Horse
CH RFS M Breezin On
RCH S Ashraf Shahzaib
Top Ten
Ovaszar M
Reveille
BT Finnegan
Dahabu Amani
C Adrianna
GE Straight Line of Fire
Karima Bint Talawat S
Sharifa Bint Danah
Classy Starr S
Mabraka Ramouz


76. Trail Sr. Horse
CH Diadem Gem
RCH Jherico
Top Ten
Naazik Al Shaqab
Sarabi
Damis Ibn Simeon
Ellyan
Simeon Ibn Moniet
Bey Ami
S Thee Shiner
Shaman Al Rayad
Ansata Narasha
Weinrich J


77. Reining Futurity
CH Serene Storm
RCH Whizzor
Top Ten
Thee Imperial Dheel
Daksim Azure M
A Sabraan Starstruck
Ansata Ramses
Gunslinger V
Thee Afire D
S Edyta


78. Reining Jr. Horse
CH Mpulsively
RCH JB Gunslinger
Top Ten
Bondage M
Classy Starr S
Amphetamine
SF Entwined
Element
GE Straight Line of Fire
Atuan Leokadia
Imperial Bint Halim
Halataar
Fast Cash S


79. Reining Sr. Horse
CH SF Entwined
RCH Catastrophe M
Top Ten
A Sakim Sha Bukar
JA The Polish Lena
GE Straight Line of Fire
CA Moniet al Farah
Bondage M
Mpulsively
Halataar
Barasha Al Rayad
Ansata El Jabarra
Halliel


80. Freestyle Reining
CH JA The Polish Lena
RCH Viena Bando
Top Ten
Majestic Marzipan
Muscat Knight
CA Moniet al Farah
Diadem Gem
*Lithuania
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
Veniice M
CabelaQuickFire
A Lapis Lazuli
ThunderedDunAGun


81. Working Cow Horse Futurity
CH Gunslinger V
RCH A Sabraan Starstruck
Top Ten
Thee Imperial Dheel
S Edyta
Whizzor
Ansata Ramses


82. Working Cow Horse Jr. Horse
CH Ansata El Jabarra
RCH Halataar
Top Ten
BT Nazareth
CA Moniet al Farah
JA The Polish Lena
Halliel
Element
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Mpulsively
SF Entwined
Barasha Al Rayad
Bondage M


83. Working Cow Horse Sr. Horse
CH Veniice M
RCH A L'Amour
Top Ten
Jherico
Muscat Knight
Al Ahlie Sawda
Llewellyn Azure
BT Mythorium
Boranor
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
Llewellyn Prince M
Aramis
Armored Knight


84. Cutting Futurity
CH Thee Imperial Dheel
RCH Gunslinger V
Top Ten
S Edyta
Whizzor
Ansata Ramses
A Sabraan Starstruck
Serene Storm


85. Cutting Jr. Horse
CH Fhantasiya M
RCH Mabraka Ramouz
Top Ten
Bondage M
Mpulsively
Peppy Money
Ansata El Jabarra
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Imperial Bint Halim
JA The Polish Lena
SF Entwined
BT Nazareth
Halliel


86. Cutting Sr. Horse
CH Paris
RCH Majestic Marzipan
Top Ten
Knight Bask
Muscat Knight
Catastrophe M
*Fabula
Armored Knight
*Polzyke
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
Diadem Gem
Jherico
BT Mythorium


87. Barrel Racing Open
CH Shaman Al Rayad
RCH Immoralise
Top Ten
Barasha Al Rayad
Stepping up Alliances M
*Lithuania
ThunderedDunAGun
Assisstanse
CA Emir Malakeh
Lipara Alludelas
Amphetamine
A Khair Al Din
CabelaQuickFire


88. Pole Bending Open
CH Barasha Al Rayad
RCH *Lithuania
Top Ten
Serene Storm
Amphetamine
CabelaQuickFire
Ansata El Jabarra
Stepping up Alliances M
Lipara Alludelas
Immoralise
Sequoia Maiden
Atuan Leokadia
CA Emir Malakeh

89. Mounted Native Costume Jr. Horse
CH Barasha Al Rayad
RCH A Lourina
Top Ten
BT Mu'tayna
A Ansata Sareema
S Anwar
Rapuntzel F
BT Bozydar Donat
A Samah Bint Falima
Sarien F
Lipara Iphis
Patrycja M
MA Klementyna


90. Mounted Native Costume Sr. Horse
CH R Akira El Shaklan
RCH Caelius
Top Ten
Tayma
Ansata Fa Sukaar
ThunderedDunAGun
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
Falima
Euterpe
Zodiac Starr
Shalina El Ameer
Veniice M
*Sass


91. English Show Hack
CH *Zefiryn C
RCH Pure Venom
Top Ten
Farasha O
Boldly Amarettahhh
Visions In War
R Akira El Shaklan
Apollo
A Lourina
Insignia Sarah
Saynder S
Lysander
*Sass


92. Informal Combination
CH Bengal Tiger
RCH *Zefiryn C
Top Ten
Apollo C
Rhaziya
BT Bint Al Leila
Grazii J
An Historic Notion
O El Halima Sabahat
Berjzyk
O Tofa Emira
C Saniak
Myesha Halima


93. Formal Combination
CH Marhaba
RCH Justalusion
Top Ten
I Walk The Line
Scarlet Red Roses
G Ahroicza
Visions In War
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
Morocco
BT Birds Eye View
Farr Bestseller
Midnight Masquerade
Shaman Al Rayad


94. Country Combination
CH Getdownonit
RCH Eutopya
Top Ten
Franzette
Intrepid Baameez
A Bint Mareena
BT Euzebia
G Safiyya Hanaa
Vixen’s Ghost
Work Of Art
Imperial Soleil M
Gillizahra
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird


95. Sporthorse Fillies In-Hand
CH Pelator O
RCH BT Buthaynah Bay
Top Ten
BT Empyreal
A Alix Bint Hawa
Galal Kasia
Al Mansoura Al Bahie
Petrina C
Edwyna C
Pocahontas WL
Azymut C
Do The Hustle F
G Singharinaa


96. Junior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH FC Song of Life
RCH Alina D
Top Ten
A Imaa Bint Ali
Galal Tawila Moon
*Myammee
BT Agafya
Versace's True Image
G Wieczlawa
Ariadna C
Dahabu Iris
Orszula S
Ffirie Fhantasy


97. Senior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH Echanaczia J
RCH *Asrid
Top Ten
Pokoj
Dziki
Komora
Salima Zaphina VI
Caribou Al Rayad
BT Elwira
Zukra Mouhrat
Celyna O
BT Elzbieta
Aziza Amunet


98. Sporthorse Colts In-Hand
CH Bikr al Ashab N
RCH Galal Sadeek
Top Ten
D Darkwan Jamaal
BT Konstantin
Esam Xcell M
Dahabu Izydor
Miraj Jamilah
A Elia Kazan
S Badi al Zaman
BT Nezib
Dhestined For Gold F
Raclaw S


99. Junior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH A Altair Ibn Alixir
RCH Imperial Danahr
Top Ten
BT Ethiopia
Gkhaarta O
Fountain
Bolek
A Albakar Kasim
SAI Traveller
Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
Ibn Azadik
TF Aassab
Cynkata O


100. Senior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH *Wolf
RCH Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Top Ten
Dhark Dhestiny
Iron Sheik
Shaman Al Rayad
In The Clear S
Ibn Dezyra
Carnival Of Rust D
Cairo al Rayad
SAI Bey Fire
*Census
Starr de Louve


101. Junior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand
CH Summer Sunshine
RCH Narelle Jarrah
Top Ten
GunRunner
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Sunset SF
A Sir Lancelot
Omar Rayhan RS
Miraj Ibn Hafii S


102. Senior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand
CH Dawan Irshad
RCH Enchanted


103. Sporthorse Under Saddle Futurity
CH BT Dezyrnia
RCH BT Artistikaa
Top Ten
Pelator O
Blessed Beyond Compare
Bjanca
BT Konstantin
Dahabu Isis
Carolien D
W Moniet El Negma
P Kasimir
BT Czeltic
Al Mansoura Al Bahie


104. Sporthorse Under Saddle Jr. Horse
CH Aswad Badawi F
RCH Imperial Danahr
Top Ten
*Myammee
Quebec RLF
BT Afryka
Ffirie Fhantasy
Zygfryd M
A Selene
Quebecois Star
Baya Classicaa al Rayad
A Aliyy Wahid
SinfulandToxic VI


105. Sporthorse Under Saddle Sr. Horse
CH *Blow
RCH Khemistry
Top Ten
BT Bharkaat
Sombre Rose
SAI Dhark Victory
M Saddat Al Bukra
El Mayyadah RS
Komora
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Zukra Mouhrat
Dameer Al-Hawa
Black Satin Stiletto VI


106. Sporthorse Show Hack Open
CH Galal Tawila Moon
RCH Quebec RLF
Top Ten
GElgelah Albadeia
G Elixis
Malikah O
Echanaczia J
Orzel
BT Dezyrnia
A Sir Lancelot
Dahabu Shabah
Zygfryd M
W Bint Efhanah


107. Introductory Dressage
CH S Beata
RCH BT Ghaada
Top Ten
Blazej S
S Aerodynamic
F Emilia
O Barika Falak
BT Prehistoric
RDF Windflower
Carolien D
P Kasimir
S In The Dhark
S Eligiusz


108. Training Level Dressage
CH Petrina C
RCH S Beata
Top Ten
Farr Pentamer
BT Mahrukh Regalis
P Kasimir
BT Konstantin
Galal El Dameer
Bjanca
S Aerodynamic
Imperial Kamal
G Balejka
Otilusz M


109. First Level Dressage
CH Khristopher M
RCH Quebec RLF
Top Ten
Gai Royal M
Louzone S
Emilia S
Aswad Badawi F
*Entriauge C
Dziki
Fabiana S
Minhat el Leila
BT Bwiazot
WKE Enchanting Raven


110. Second Level Dressage
CH Faradal
RCH Carnival Of Rust D
Top Ten
Heza Flaming Flirt
Rashad Gawdat S
Danuta AM
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Thee Barakaa O
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
G Wieczlawa
In The Clear S
Sokol
BT Ekdariusz


111. Third Level Dressage
CH Snaptop
RCH Dahabu Ibis
Top Ten
Zygfryd M
Baya Classicaa al Rayad
Black Satin Stiletto VI
Aniela M
Dahabu Ibn Leges
Summer Sunshine
Furak Riat
Komora
Star Of Orion
Whitaz


112. Fourth Level Dressage
CH Aziza Amunet
RCH Cairo al Rayad
Top Ten
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
Blueberry Xellence M
Energetic M
Galal Shakila
Bahridgia
Royal Lights M
SAI Dhark Victory
Alzaree
Melete
Tap Dancer


113. Prix St. Georges Dressage
CH Magdaalena
RCH WKE Clasico
Top Ten
Dhark Sherif
Amira Dirayat
Moonstruck Prince
Melete
Pamplon
*Blow
Markarazi
Dhark Dhestiny


114. Intermediate I Dressage
CH Venomkiss Naryia
RCH Amira Dirayat
Top Ten
*Acquire The Fyer
Pamplon
Ashiid Baraka
WKE Clasico
*Blow
Ace Of Spades


115. Intermediate II Dressage
CH Orzel
RCH *Asrid
Top Ten
Rococa
Vergeef
Ashiid Barakaa
Iron Sheik
Dawan Irshad
Hajra


116. Grand Prix Dressage
CH Sabriel
RCH *Asrid
Top Ten
Orzel


117. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH WKE Enchanting Raven
RCH Thee Barakaa O
Top Ten
RDF Windflower
SAI Traveller
Magdaalena
*Entriauge C
Zygfryd M
BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
*Talle Geshan
Alzaree
Shaman Al Rayad
AR Magnetic


118. Freestyle Dressage Jr Horses
CH BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
RCH Bjanca
Top Ten
Ffirie Fhantasy
Esam Xcell M
A Selene
Aswad Badawi F
Danuta AM
Charmed
FC Song of Life
Katarzyna
Dahabu Iris
BT Konstantin


119. Freestyle Dressage Sr Horses
CH *Census
RCH Aniela M
Top Ten
*Asrid
Amira Dirayat
Golden Rhomance
Orzel
Dhark Sherif
Ace Of Spades
Psychedelik
Venomkiss Naryia
Zukra Mouhrat
Magnor Regalis


120. Hunter Under Saddle Futurity
CH BT Al Sabiha Amani
RCH BT Artistikaa
Top Ten
A Shaalou
Galal Ibn Khafele


121. Hunter Under Saddle Jr. Horse
CH Dameer Al Mareekh
RCH A Anisimaa
Top Ten
GunRunner
Star Pyrotechnics
Rashadi Romance
BT Ethiopia
Quebecois Star
Hi Fashion Sarida
Fabiana S
*S Dobroslawa
Galal Tawila Moon
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI


122. Hunter Under Saddle Sr. Horse
CH Djinn MSC
RCH Sentermag
Top Ten
A Rafa Dahab
Galal Shakila
Imaan
Al Abubakar Musim
Thee Believer
Lady Lightfoot
Rashad Gawdat
Elise Revelry
Firebug Nellie
Khemistry


123. Hunter Hack (Fences 2\' to 2\'6)
CH A Rafa Dahab
RCH Ibn Nabil Class M
Top Ten
Thee Believer
Fryderyka
*BT Budzislaw
*S Dobroslawa
Aliaa Dream
Galal Tawila Moon
D Thee Saabira
BT Bermuda
A Aliyy Wahid
Echo Of Everest


124. Hunter Seat Over Obstacles (Fences 2\'6 to 3\'0)
CH Nile-Heir
RCH M Saddat Al Bukra
Top Ten
A Elixir Challenge
Dameer Al Mareekh
Upper Carima
Catalyn
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
Good As It Gets S
In The Clear S
Galal Tawila Moon
Thee Believer
Sentermag


125. Regular Working Hunter (Fences 3\' to 3\'3)
CH Zafir Batal
RCH Galal Shakila
Top Ten
Khaziels Image
Eternally RS
A Dezryck
Elise Revelry
Imaan
Al Abubakar Musim
Royal Lights M
Sokol
Adham RS
Abas Kahli AM


126. Green Jumper (Fences 2\'3 to 2\'6)
CH Fountain
RCH Pumps of God VI
Top Ten
Boznia
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
Atuan Eligia
Ansata Fa Sukaar
Lipara Dirayat
Imitation A
Alina D
AR Magnetic
BT Erwijn
S In The Dhark


127. Low Jumper (Fences 3\'0 to 3\'3)
CH *Talle Geshan
RCH BT Afryka
Top Ten
Celyna O
Simeon Elham
FC Song of Life
Alexander MA
Andrzej O
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
Ashiid Barakaa
DSF Hal’s Devil Raw
Gkhaarta O


128. Mid-level Jumper (Fences 3\'3 to 3\'6)
CH Thee Barakaa O
RCH W Islah Ibn Maarshall
Top Ten
Versace's True Image
Summer Sunshine
Star Of Orion
*Ballerina
Malikah O
BT Bharkaat
BT Ekdariusz
BT Discovery
*Saszff
El Mayyadah RS


129. High Jumper (Fences 4\'0 to 4\'6)
CH Dhark Dhestiny
RCH Ace Of Spades
Top Ten
Psychedelik
Dahabu Ibn Leges
Bahridgia
G Alixir
Arfaja Radiant
*Census
Blueberry Xellence M
*Acquire The Fyer
SAI Dhark Victory
Furak Riat


130. Grand Prix Jumper (Fences 4\'11 to 5\'0)
CH Hajra
RCH Aristocrat Knight
Top Ten
Enchanted
Iron Sheik


131. Weanling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH S Dragon Dreams
RCH Oh My Sultan F
Top Ten
Beat Is Flown F
S Work The Dream
Farr Dharknote
Riani Sadiq
Do The Hustle F


132. Weanling Half-Arabian Colts
CH S Abdul-Malik
RCH S Lithium
Top Ten
Galal Chromium
Vespasiann


133. Yearling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH Pocahontas WL
RCH Westbound D
Top Ten
Star Dhiscretion
S Dhared Ya
Freelancer
Goldenn Girl
S Ristretto
S Beretta
S Zaria
Sapphire Flaire
Champagne Guarantee
S Big Flyrt


134. Yearling Half-Arabian Colts
CH Apollo MSC
RCH S Visionist
Top Ten
A Bad Boi
Ivor Danawi
Don Vito Corleone
Justa Starbucks
S Catastrophic


135. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Fillies
CH S Jezebel
RCH S Amethyst
Top Ten
Patriotism F
Los Angeles
Novacaine F
The Heart's Travel
PF Promotion Notion
Dahabu Imani
Peace Out F
Celeste
Miss Aristocrat


136. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Colts
CH Dhestined For Gold F
RCH S Crash N' Burn
Top Ten
Reveriex
Atomik C
S Maserati
Perfection F


137. Filly Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Khemical Threat
RCH Brookelle Perfection
Top Ten
Farr Cotton Tyyme
Carolien D
Farr Imperial Mist
Farr Avon Mists
BT Birds Eye View
S Aerodynamic
BT VigilWatch
BT Smoke On Me
Whizzor
EA Caribbean Kiss


138. Colt Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Farr Bestseller
RCH Wind Chime GE
Top Ten
Thee Afire D
P Kasimir
S In The Dhark
Aggrevation F
Visions In War


139. Gelding Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Sunset SF
RCH Narelle Jarrah


140. Junior Half-Arabian Mares
CH Rare As Kashmir
RCH Farr Flirtacious
Top Ten
Galal Heritage
Dancing Along
Makenzie D
Jaguar Perry
RFS M Breezin On
Diamond Shrike
Versace's True Image
Zarvia Bey
PA Avalon
Recommended


141. Junior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH BT Erdyn
RCH Tartan Twilight
Top Ten
M Head Check
Catastrophe M
JB Gunslinger
Louzone S
S Dhangerous
S Khemist
Getdownonit
Fast Cash S
Star Pyrotechnics
SmokeInYourEyes


142. Senior Half-Arabian Mares
CH Dahabu Inaflame
RCH Burn Baby Burn D
Top Ten
Chubbys Cherub
Bey Ami
Rococa
Epic Fhantasy
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
West Afire D
Casina Galena
Rose of Barbary
Rarely Heartless
BT Windy Dreamaar


143. Senior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH Energetic M
RCH Chaucer
Top Ten
Bengal Tiger
BT Azterical
Pamplon
A L'Amour
The Vision Hawk
Djinn MSC
An Historic Notion
BT SmokeOnWater
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
S Thee Shiner


144. Champion Half-Arabian Gelding, Reserve and Top Ten
CH GunRunner
RCH Enchanted
Top Ten
A Sir Lancelot
Summer Sunshine
Sir Buckett
JA The Polish Lena


145. Half-Arabian Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH Oh My Sultan F and Farr Cotton Tyyme
RCH A Boi Crazy A Bad Boi
Top Ten
BT Nocturnal Affairs & BT VigilWatch
Goldenn Girl & Justa Starbucks


146. Half-Arabian Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH GE Straight Line of Fire & Reveriex & Goldenn Girl
RCH River of Gold and Getdownonit


1. Weanling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH GS Marseille
RCH Jamilah Gwiazdowy
Top Ten
Vancouver
BT Gondolier


2. Weanling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Edwyna C
RCH Jamilah Dior
Top Ten
Khalliope C
GS Valencina
A Fiaszca
Emilia M


3. Yearling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Dahabu Izydor
RCH Galal Sadeek
Top Ten
D Dominik
Cocaine C
GS Hassan
Andi Ibn Bozydar M
Eliasz M
Premysl M
A Rayhan al-Biruni
BT Brahzjeig
GS Jakarta
Sadiki Ibn Simeon


4. Yearling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Haleille
RCH GS Calliate
Top Ten
Imperayy Dream M
Sagira Kesi F
D Felicyta
O El Bayda Gadwa
GS Soraya
Sasstany M
C Genwioa
GS Shaveille
Actual C
BT Dhakiyah


5. Two Year Old Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH A Ansata Hamadi
RCH D Feliks
Top Ten
Iksiir C
BT Algonkqin
Dahlil Hayati M
Raclaw S


6. Two Year Old Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Empyreal
RCH BT Pzercja
Top Ten
BT Kalila Bint Raashid
Eligia M
Inaya Xellence M
BT Pzercja
Azymut C
BT Dorota
BT Artistikaa
Apolonia
*Apolonia C
A Alix Bint Hawa


7. Junior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Petrina C
RCH CA Dameer Al Hadiye
Top Ten
D Mu'azzaz
BT Dowzekus
BT Dezyrnia
Dahabu Edyta
BT Prehistoric
BT Euzebia
Classy Starr S
Ariadna C
BT Zaizan
Dahabu Amani


8. Junior Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Thee Barakaa O
RCH BT Bozydar Donat
Top Ten
BT Erdyn
Thee Kid
A Ansata Tiberius
Ovaszar M
SAI The Itch
Blazej S
Al Wahed Dawar
Dahabu Iwan
Berry Bazyli M
Cynkata O


9. Senior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Dahabu Ibis
RCH Hadia Bint Simeon F
Top Ten
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
BT Entropian
BT Elwira
Abas Kahli AM
BT Grenada
Inshirah O
Dahabu Impala
Malikah O
CA Gabal Bindii
*BT Emilacj


10. Senior Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH A Dezryck
RCH Llewellyn Prince M
Top Ten
C Aleksy
W El-Hadi
BT Ecstacy
Gerimax F
Aristocrat Knight
Knight Bask
CA Emir Malakeh
Rashad Gawdat S
Khristopher M
Carnival Of Rust D


11. All Aged Geldings Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Armored Knight
RCH Muscat Knight


12. Half Arabian Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Goldenn Girl
RCH Dahabu Imani
Top Ten
Brookelle Perfection


13. Half Arabian Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Atomik C
RCH Dancing Bey V
Top Ten
Thee Afire D
Reveriex
Justa Starbucks


14. Half-Arabian Breeding Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Windy Dreamaar
RCH GE Straight Line of Fire
Top Ten
Epic Fhantasy
BT VigilWatch
Rare As Kashmir
Rarely Heartless
Pioro


15. Half-Arabian Breeding Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Wind Chime GE
RCH BT Simeano
Top Ten
Tartan Twilight


16. Half-Arabian Gelding Breeders Sweepstakes


17. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Sires
CH Cynkata O
RCH Soulmate
Top Ten
Holiday Vampire
*El Thay Khafele
BT Asiir Regalis
Its Called Courage
Andi Ibn Bozydar
BT Nazareth
BT Bozydar Donat
O Pyzazz
Reveille
Berry Bazyli M


18. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Sires
CH Aleksey
RCH Orzel
Top Ten
Blueberry Xellence M
*Wolf
Aladdinn's Knight
Fhantasy Ovation
Alexander MA
Zodiac Starr
El Graphico M


19. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Dams
CH Ffirie Fhantasy
RCH BT Drywater
Top Ten
Dahabu Edyta
*Cezcylia
W Moniet El Negma
Gwiazda Bint Andi Z
*Myammee
GS Calliate
BT Mikathiya
BT Pzercja
BT Dezyrnia
BT VigilWatch


20. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Dams
CH Royal Conquest
RCH BT Scottish Dreamaar
Top Ten
Dabilla
Dahabu Impala
Kazova
Markarazi
*BT Emilacj
Celestyn
Polish Heiress
Lyyra
Azooma Aziz
D Mu'azzaz


International Champion Colt:C Wojtek
International ResChampion Colt:A Dawud Safiy
International Champion Filly:Badriyyah Dalal F
International ResChampion Filly:BT Bulawa

International Futurity Champion:A Patryk
International Futurity ResChampion:BT Marusya

International Champion Junior Stallion:BT Nazareth
International ResChampion Junior Stallion:Prada AM
International Champion Junior Mare:S Rychly
International ResChampion Junior Mare:Charmed

International Champion Senior Stallion:Dhark Sherif
International ResChampion Senior Stallion:Llwellyn Prince M
International Champion Senior Mare:SAI Surrendered
International ResChampion Senior Mare:Fukayna

Most Classic Head:Mawiyah M
Most Classic Arabian:Erotyk

International Champion Sporthorse MareFilly:FC Song Of Life
International ResChampion Sporthorse MareFilly:Echanaczia J
International Champion Sporthorse StallionColt:*Wolf
International ResChampion Sporthorse StallionColt:Bikr al Ashab N

International Champion Half-Arabian Foal:S Abdul-Malik
International ResChampion Half-Arabian Foal:S Dragon Dreams

International Half-Arabian Futurity Champion:Farr Bestseller
International Half-Arabian Futurity ResChampion:Sunset SF

International Champion Junior Half-Arabian:BT Erdyn
International ResChampion Junior Half-Arabian:Rare As Kashmir
International Champion Senior Half-Arabian:Energetic M
International ResChampion Senior Half-Arabian:Dahabu Inaflame

Return to “2009 AHAC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest