User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3255
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHAC 2009 Elran Cup

Mon Oct 10, 2011 5:26 pm

AHAC 2009 Elran Cup
Hosted by Tessa on October 7th, 2009.

Champion:15 pts
Reserve Champion:12 pts
Top Ten:9 pts

1. Weanling Colts
CH BT Byzantine
RCH DC Semuda
Top Ten
A Dharr Ibn Miraj
Valdemar
Bey Al Aziza M
C Zakariya Ibn Sihr
Galal Merino
Vancouver
Jamilah Gwiazdowy
DC Sshamisen
S Khayrat
Jamilah Zachariasz


2. Weanling Fillies
CH Mireczka
RCH Banana Republic F
Top Ten
Milena O
Emilia M
DC Raisa
Khalliope C
Veriizon
GS Valencina
Farr Asteria
Edwyna C
C Euphoria
EC Nile Classicaal


3. Yearling Colts
CH *Kasper
RCH Dahabu Izydor
Top Ten
D Basil Ibn Ghazal
Fryderyk VI
KH Kader
A Rayhan al-Biruni
Eliasz M
Barone F
BT Brahzjeig
Galal Sadeek
Dahabu Mehdi
EL Dark Xcellerator


4. Yearling Fillies
CH O El Bayda Gadwa
RCH Sarmadee Batale
Top Ten
Zahia Jamilah
Imperaay Dream M
D Kahlida
Epaulette C
Quibilah VI
Lucynka
Actual C
BT Dhakiyah
Zytnia
Badriyyah Dalal F


5. Two Year Old Colts
CH KH Saleem Raza
RCH Farr Pentamer
Top Ten
D Feliks
BT Rukana el Shafwan
O Bhaali
Raclaw S
Parascha Storm
BT Algonkqin
Bey Ibn Aqil M
Ibn Simeon F
BT Benjamin
G Barakade


6. Two Year Old Fillies
CH W Nile Fawara
RCH Galal Kasia
Top Ten
A Malaika
BT Dorota
Apolonia
Inaya Xellence M
*Dahabu Midhah
S Azeneth
BT Kalila Bint Raashid
Azymut C
Roksana F
*Apolonia C


7. Colt Futurity
CH Lipara Baladi
RCH Gunslinger V
Top Ten
A Patryk
Apollo C
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
Versaille
BT Przemko
BT Czeltic
Ibn Barakah M
Blessed Beyond Compare
Galal Hosni
Daksim Azure M


8. Filly Futurity
CH Galal El Dameer
RCH S Haqikah
Top Ten
Celina M
Ffirie Aire
Otilusz M
BT Bint Al Leila
Mhajrikah VI
Rand al Sabah
G Balejka
Dahabu Edyta
Gypsie Bint Adio M
Dahabu Isis


9. Gelding Futurity
CH C Saniak


10. Four Year Old Stallions
CH Lysander
RCH Blazej S
Top Ten
BT Bozydar Donat
Marwan
A Ansata Tiberius
*G Pohaniecz
BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
Quebecois Star
Intrepid Baameez
Ovaszar M
Fountain
KH 'Abbas


11. Four Year Old Mares
CH BT Euzebia
RCH Bint-Helwa F
Top Ten
SinfulandToxic VI
Hamama F
S Rychly
Sharifa Bint Danah
Hi Fashion Sarida
Farr Olivia
BT Afryka
BT Samaria
Hotkiss AM
Marhaba


12. Five Year Old Stallions
CH Aswad Badawi F
RCH Thee Kid
Top Ten
Whitaz
O Pyzazz
A Altair Ibn Alixir
S Ashraf Shahzaib
Dahabu Iwan
Andrzej O
Czibor O
BT Nazareth
Holiday Vampire
*Rashmi


13. Five Year Old Mares
CH BT Al Gazira Rashiiq
RCH Cerisa
Top Ten
FC Song of Life
Ignition
Milosc
C Adrianna
Intimate Starlight
Taghir Bint Naglaa
Karima Bint Talawat S
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
Emilia S
BT Bermuda


14. Six Year Old Stallions
CH Erotyk
RCH Zygfryd O
Top Ten
Goliath
BT Daarwyn
Dahabu Paris
Aeesha
Thee Barakaa O
A Cyrek
*El Thay Khafele
Zygfryd M
Sokol
Aleksey


15. Six Year Old Mares
CH Rhaziya
RCH KH Gathibyya
Top Ten
Gypsie Traveller M
Tynanna
A Lapis Lazuli
A Imaa Bint Ali
C Nuwayrah
Polyxena
*Entriauge C
S Noira Fayek
Ghazi Noor bint Harem
Galal Tawila Moon

16. Seven Year Old Stallions
CH *Wolf
RCH BT Bwiazot
Top Ten
G Silk Boy
Al Dhanab al-Asad
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
C Aleksy
SAI Bey Fire
Starr De Louve
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
CabelaQuickFire
Ansata Fa Sukaar


17. Seven Year Old Mares
CH R Ruminajwana
RCH Simeon Elham
Top Ten
Galal Emira
Gilzanta
Thurayya S
Alzaree
*Talle Geshan
BT Mahdiya
Kasova
Ferdous Sarab
Abas Kahli AM
Pumps of God VI


18. Eight Year Old Stallions
CH W El-Hadi
RCH Blueberry Xellence M
Top Ten
Khristopher M
Ellyan
Serenity Ghazal
Galal Hamza
BT Discovery
*Apoloniusz C
Al Abubakar Musim
Veniice M
Nazmir
Knight Bask


19. Eight Year Old Mares
CH Poztik
RCH Forbidden Splash
Top Ten
BT Entropian
Zukra Mouhrat
Malikah O
Rana Noor
Paris
El Mayyadah RS
Sarmadee Sabwat
El Fiddat Batale
Venomkiss Naryia
Fashionable


20. Nine Year Old Stallions
CH El Graphico M
RCH Damis Ibn Simeon
Top Ten
Carnival Of Rust D
Willimos
CA Gabal Erotikk
Derwisz J
Berjzyk
Naazik Al Shaqab
Llewellyn Prince M
Myprinz
BT Mythorium
Nile-Heir


21. Nine Year Old Mares
CH Visaverde
RCH Grenadine
Top Ten
BT Qaamaicus
Yolanda's Asleigh ox
Na’ima Muhjah
ES Rumina El Dakar
Borszar
*Ballerina
Magdaalena
R Richaal Al Sinan
Fukayna
Sentermag


22. Ten Year Old Stallions
CH *Sass
RCH Cairo al Rayad
Top Ten
Weinrich J
G Alixir
Zodiac Starr
*Acquire The Fyer
A Khair Al Din
*Sayyad
Boranor
Saszff
Dhark Sherif
Shaman Al Rayad


23. Ten Year Old Mares
CH G Abraa Shawqaar
RCH O Qa'dirra
Top Ten
Walentyna
Mumayyaz
BT Saraticus
Bint Darisa
Ela Bint Azraff VI
G Sarida Safri
Radokhna F
A Nephtys
*Fabula
SAI Surrendered


24. Eleven and Up Stallions
CH Tangled Fate
RCH Furak Riat
Top Ten
Thee Wanderer
T.H. Cloud's Silver King
Dhark Dhestiny
Aramis
Hiekan Farao
TuuHa's Versace ox
Farid Siraaj
Simeon Ibn Moniet
Sans Égal MM
*El Tawil Birj


25. Eleven to Fifteen Mares
CH Amira Dirayat
RCH *Ceczylia
Top Ten
Zachod Zlonca
Dziki
Nuriyah al Johara
*Elinor
Shahmat Moniet el Nefous
Aella
Ya-Habibte Scottish Rose
Terra
Eternally
Ansata Sha Nabi


26. Sixteen and Up Mares
CH Dahabu Shabah
RCH *Zofia
Top Ten
Bint Farah
Serenity Danah
Marzyna
*Arbharcja
Thee Ali Majarra
Heritage Fawara
Celestyn
Ouraina
Bia
*Maja


27. All Aged Geldings
CH Lipara Taleb
RCH Omar Rayhan RS
Top Ten
Galal Birj
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Muscat Knight
Halataar
Armored Knight
A Aliyy Wahid
BT Illuminate
Bolek S
Dawan Irshad


28. Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH Galal Birj Galal Sadeek Galal Hamza
RCH BT Erwijn , BT Bermuda
Top Ten
Gkhaarta O & Aalixaa O
Berry Bazyli M , BT Fantazyl
BT Binish Bint Raashid & BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
Komora Milosc
O Pyzazz , Gypsie Traveller M
*Kasper, Goliath & Aniela M
Aristocrat Knight Muscat Knight Knight Bask Armored Knight
KH Al-Din and KH Hadjara
Dahabu Iwan, Dahabu Amani
Khristopher M , Elgwir Oles Fhantasy , Ffirie Fhantasy


29. Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH Roksana F and Radokhna F
RCH D Asiir Ibn Imperayy, D Basil Ibn Ghazal & D Nu'Asiir Sawda
Top Ten
Galal Sadakat Galal Shakila Galal Hamza
Blessed Beyond Compare Komora SF Entwined
BT Binish Bint Raashid & BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
Dahabu Impala, Dahabu Iwan, Dahabu Izydor
G Rajraa Sangh & Akaru Sangh
KH Dema Dalal and KH Jalila
Fhantasiya M , Sasstany M
M Saddat Al Bukra A Sakim Sha Bukar
Cocaine C & Cardiff C
KH Raa Quamar and KH Fakhri


30. Classic Head Fillies (3 and Younger)
CH *Apolonia C
RCH BT Kalila Bint Raashid
Top Ten
Sagira Kesi F
A Ansata Sareema
Khadizja al Rayad
Tantryk
W Nile Fawara
Parisyia
Khalliope C
Farr Asteria
GS Adelaida
BT Anzhelika


31. Classic Head Colts (3 and Younger)
CH S Khayrat
RCH BT Brahzjeig
Top Ten
BT Mbizi
Sarien F
Czeslaw O
Galal Hosni
Bey Ibn Aqil M
BT Gondolier
G Barakade
Eliasz M
Valdemar
C Wojtek


32. Classic Head Jr Mares (4 to 6 Years)
CH Gypsie Bint Adio M
RCH SF Entwined
Top Ten
Marzena
Aliaa Dream
Ffirie Fhantasy
Kazimiera J
Heritage Mahfouza
Minhat el Leila
C Adrianna
FC Song of Life
Katarzyna
BT Mu’zira


33. Classic Head Sr Mares (7 and Older)
CH A Courante
RCH M Saddat Al Bukra
Top Ten
Serenity Danah
Galal Emira
Sabbath Amashalim
BT Grenada
G Praczierja
Dahabu Emmbellished
Abraxas Moon Ahllure
*Elinor
Eternally
*Arbharcja


34. Classic Head Jr Stallions (4 to 6 Years)
CH Quebec RLF
RCH Berry Bazyli M
Top Ten
Taher Aamir
Cynkata O
Nabiel al Rayad
Zygfryd M
BT Jedrek
Vivaldi
*El Thay Khafele
Ovaszar M
Dahabu Iwan
BT Tawil Sadeek


35. Classic Head Sr stallions (7 and Older)
CH CabelaQuickFire
RCH Nazmir
Top Ten
Crypt of the Sun
Thee Wanderer
Aladdinn’s Knight
Khristopher
G Rajraa Sangh
A Khair Al Din
Ansata Sirius
Atticus
BT Mythorium
CA Gabal Erotikk


36. Classic Head Geldings (All Ages)
CH A Aliyy Wahid
RCH BT Illuminate
Top Ten
Lipara Taleb
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
C Saniak
Bolek S
Halataar
Dawan Irshad
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Omar Rayhan RS
Armored Knight
Galal Birj


37. Most Classic Filly (3 and Younger)
CH Ffirie Aire
RCH Quibilah VI
Top Ten
G Safiyaa Hanna
Malak Jamilah
Mhajrikah VI
Karazi Aamir
BT Beltane
Inaya Xellence M
El Anjum N
Vaudeville
*Dahabu Midhah
Aalixaa O


38. Most Classic Colt (3 and Younger)
CH A Emir Bukra
RCH Bahir Ibn Alixir
Top Ten
Bey Ibn Aqil M
S Khayrat
Andi Ibn Bozydar
Ibn Simeon F
BT Zuhayr Simeon
EL Dark Xcellerator
Miraj Jamilah
C Sayyan
BT Nezib
Venixan z


39. Most Classic Jr Mare (4 to 6 Years)
CH Marzena
RCH CA Dameer Al Hadiye
Top Ten
Hi Fashion Sarida
Gassarat F
Gabrysia
Polyxena
BT Ezmeralda
R Maarwana
Farah El Shabha F
IS Badr Emira
Minhat el Leila
Hamama F


40. Most Classic Sr Mare (7 and Older)
CH Inshirah O
RCH Juwairiyah
Top Ten
Ansata Niyyah
Abraxas Moon Ahllure
Dahabu Impala
Elvira O
G Praczierja
Zanubiya
R Richaal Al Sinan
*Elinor
BT Grenada
Dhuah Bint Azrak


41. Most Classic Jr Stallion (4 to 6 Years)
CH Lipara Iphis
RCH Dahabu Iwan
Top Ten
Quebecois Star
*G Pohaniecz
O Bey Charlie Brown
Imperial Danahr
Goliath
Saynder S
BT Jedrek
Vivaldi
Gkhaarta O
BT Tawil Sadeek


42. Most Classic Sr Stallion (7 and Older)
CH MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
RCH Khristopher
Top Ten
*Sayyad
Dahabu Fox
G Silk Boy
CA Emir Malakeh
Ellyan
Llewellyn Prince M
RFS Imperialism
Farid Siraaj
Derwisz J
Faradal


43. Most Classic Gelding (All Ages)
CH Bolek S
RCH Halataar
Top Ten
Lipara Taleb
Armored Knight
BT Illuminate
C Saniak
Omar Rayhan RS
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Galal Birj
Dawan Irshad
Muscat Knight
A Aliyy Wahid


1. Weanling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Jamilah Gwiazdowy
RCH BT Gondolier
Top Ten
Vancouver
GS Marseille


2. Weanling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Emilia M
RCH A Fiaszca
Top Ten
Jamilah Dior
Edwyna C
Khalliope C
GS Valencina


3. Yearling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Eliasz M
RCH Galal Sadeek
Top Ten
Andi Ibn Bozydar M
Premysl M
Dahabu Izydor
GS Hassan
D Dominik
A Rayhan al-Biruni
GS Jakarta
Sadiki Ibn Simeon
BT Brahzjeig
Cocaine C


4. Yearling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Dhakiyah
RCH BT Fajyaz
Top Ten
Sagira Kesi F
GS Calliate
Epaulette C
O El Bayda Gadwa
Imperayy Dream M
A Adiva Buthaynah
GS Soraya
Actual C
GS Shaveille
C Genwioa


5. Two Year Old Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Iksiir C
RCH D Feliks
Top Ten
BT Algonkqin
A Ansata Hamadi
Dahlil Hayati M
Raclaw S


6. Two Year Old Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Pzercja
RCH Azymut C
Top Ten
BT Empyreal
BT Kalila Bint Raashid
*Apolonia C
BT Beltane
Apolonia
BT Pzercja
Galal Kasia
Eligia M
BT Artistikaa
Inaya Xellence M


7. Junior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH A Lourina
RCH BT Pczel
Top Ten
BT Shariikah el Burkan
D Mu'azzaz
CA Dameer Al Hadiye
Ariadna C
Dahabu Amani
Fabiana S
BT Markazwyn
Good As It Get S
BT Dezyrnia
BT Prehistoric


8. Junior Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Dahabu Iwan
RCH Cardiff C
Top Ten
A Ansata Tiberius
Cynkata O
BT Mbizi
Thee Barakaa O
Al Wahed Dawar
Thee Kid
SAI The Itch
BT Nazareth
SAI Thee Sha
Apollo C


9. Senior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Abas Kahli AM
RCH Inshirah O
Top Ten
Dahabu Impala
BT Grenada
CA Gabal Bindii
BT Qaamaicus
BT Entropian
BT Elwira
*BT Emilacj
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
Malikah O
Dahabu Ibis


10. Senior Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Aristocrat Knight
RCH Rashad Gawdat S
Top Ten
Llewellyn Prince M
CA Emir Malakeh
C Aleksy
CA Gabal Erotikk
BT Ecstacy
A Dezryck
Knight Bask
Khristopher M
Carnival Of Rust D
W El-Hadi


11. All Aged Geldings Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Armored Knight
RCH Muscat Knight


12. Half Arabian Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Brookelle Perfection
RCH Goldenn Girl
Top Ten
Dahabu Imani


13. Half Arabian Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Justa Starbucks
RCH Thee Afire D
Top Ten
Atomik C
Reveriex
Dancing Bey V


14. Half-Arabian Breeding Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT VigilWatch
RCH Rare As Kashmir
Top Ten
Rarely Heartless
GE Straight Line of Fire
BT Windy Dreamaar
Pioro
Epic Fhantasy


15. Half-Arabian Breeding Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Tartan Twilight
RCH Wind Chime GE
Top Ten
BT Simeano


16. Half-Arabian Gelding Breeders Sweepstakes


17. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Sires
CH Its Called Courage
RCH EL Dark Xcellerator
Top Ten
Soulmate
O Pyzazz
BT Asiir Regalis
Holiday Vampire
Reveille
BT Bozydar Donat
BT Nazareth
Berry Bazyli M
Lipara Iphis
*El Thay Khafele


18. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Sires
CH Blueberry Xellence M
RCH Alexander MA
Top Ten
*Wolf
Fhantasy Ovation
Aleksey
El Graphico M
Orzel
Zodiac Starr
Aladdinn's Knight


19. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Dams
CH Gwiazda Bint Andi Z
RCH BT Mikathiya
Top Ten
BT VigilWatch
Dahabu Edyta
BT Drywater
W Moniet El Negma
Ffirie Fhantasy
*Myammee
BT Dezyrnia
GS Calliate
BT Pzercja


20. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Dams
CH *BT Emilacj
RCH Royal Conquest
Top Ten
Celestyn
Elgwir Padronesse
Galal Sadakat
*Zofia
D Mu'azzaz
Kyss of a Royal
Polish Heiress
*Cezcylia
BT Elwira
Markarazi



International Champion Colt:*Kasper
International ResChampion Colt:LH Saleem Raza
International Champion Filly:O El Bayda Gadwa
International ResChampion Filly:Mireczka

International Futurity Champion:Galal El Dameer
International Futurity ResChampion:Lipara Baladi

International Champion Junior Stallion:Lysander
International ResChampion Junior Stallion:Erotyk
International Champion Junior Mare:BT Al Gazira Rashiiq
International ResChampion Junior Mare:BT Euzebia

International Champion Senior Stallion:*Wolf
International ResChampion Senior Stallion:*Sass
International Champion Senior Mare:Visaverde
International ResChampion Senior Mare:Amira Dirayat

Most Classic Head:Gypsie Bint Adio M
Most Classic Arabian:Lipara Iphis

Return to “2009 AHAC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest