User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3359
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHAC 2009 All Nations Cup

Mon Oct 10, 2011 5:30 pm

AHAC 2009 All Nations Cup
Hosted by Tessa on October 25th, 2009.

Champion:12 pts
Reserve Champion:10 pts
Top Ten:8 pts

1. Weanling Colts
CH Bey Al Aziza M
RCH Vancouver
Top Ten
O Bey Chiccoro ox
Jamilah Zachariasz
BT Byzantine
A Dharr Ibn Miraj
C Zakariya Ibn Sihr
S Khayrat
S Bey Stars
GS Marseille
O Bey Rikardino ox
BT Gondolier


2. Weanling Fillies
CH Banana Republic F
RCH C Cargumiersz
Top Ten
EC Nile Classicaal
BT Buthaynah Bay
C Euphoria
Galal Zahra
S Wiktoria
A Tahari
Veriizon
S Polina
S Quibilah
Carnival Of Roses D


3. Yearling Colts
CH *Kasper
RCH A Rayhan al-Biruni
Top Ten
Fryderyk VI
O Bey Batino ox
Andi Ibn Bozydar M
Mist Ibn Mistaz
Eliasz M
S Barakat
BT Brahzjeig
Venixan z
A Dawud Safiy
Dahabu Izydor


4. Yearling Fillies
CH O Bey Fiona ox
RCH Zahia Jamilah
Top Ten
Sasstany M
C Genwioa
S Shakira
Absinthe C
Badriyyah Dalal F
Pavlova Ania
D Kahlida
Calmeehra
O El Bayda Gadwa
*Anielica


5. Two Year Old Colts
CH A Elia Kazan
RCH *C Armani
Top Ten
BT Nezib
C Wojtek
BT Benjamin
BT Mar'tuzz
O Bhaali
Farr Pentamer
BT Rukana el Shafwan
Bikr al Ashab N
Choo's Fhantasy M
W Vivid In Fame


6. Two Year Old Fillies
CH BT Pzercja
RCH Aalixaa O
Top Ten
Akanke
W Gamedat
A Malaika
Kradi-Bene AM
Farr Eksotikk
BT Beltane
Apolonia
Nahleejah VI
A Alix Bint Hawa
BT Aurelia


7. Colt Futurity
CH A Emir Bukra
RCH Nasim Ibn Hafii S
Top Ten
Daksim Azure M
Gunslinger V
Czeslaw O
Versaille
Soulmate
BT Mbizi
Blessed Beyond Compare
C Sayyan
BT Ridwah El Omair
Lipara Baladi


8. Filly Futurity
CH Gypsie Bint Adio M
RCH Serene Storm
Top Ten
BT Dezyrnia
Mhajrikah VI
Amurra Debbani
Rapuntzel F
Otilusz M
BT Prehistoric
S A'idah
A Samah Bint Falima
W Moniet El Negma
BT Ghaada


9. Gelding Futurity
CH C Saniak


10. Four Year Old Stallions
CH Quebecois Star
RCH Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
Top Ten
S Eligiusz
Simeon Ibn Halim S
Farr Clavdio ox
Its Called Courage
BT Bozydar Donat
BT Rakhshan Ibn Aadeed
Vivaldi
Fountain
Akaru Sangh
BT Finnegan


11. Four Year Old Mares
CH Gabrysia
RCH Major Primadonna
Top Ten
Shazeek Al Baameez
Farr Olivia
Shai Maar Zahara
BT Shariikah el Burkan
Ffirie Fhantasy
Atuan Eligia
Marhaba
Ansata El Jabarra
Nashwah al Sharia
Dahabu Halina


12. Five Year Old Stallions
CH BT Nazareth
RCH Whitaz
Top Ten
Amjad Wid
BT Simba El Mahfuj
BT Dawud al Makeen
Dahabu Iwan
Cynkata O
S Ashraf Shahzaib
Andrzej O
Jabir Ibn Hayyan
BT Ethiopia
Mechislav


13. Five Year Old Mares
CH Emilia S
RCH Mawiyah M
Top Ten
Myesha Halima
Intimate Starlight
Mahfouza
Royalty Afire RLF
BT Al Gazira Rashiiq
BT Mu'tayna
Baya Classicaa al Rayad
Patrycja M
Cerisa
*S Dobroslawa


14. Six Year Old Stallions
CH Dahabu Paris
RCH *El Thay Khafele
Top Ten
Romanov
Heza Flaming Flirt
Quebec RLF
Zygfryd O
Imperial Danahr
Najm Al Din S
WKE Laurel Afire
Gkhaarta O
BT Dreamscope
Ibn Azadik


15. Six Year Old Mares
CH S Noira Fayek
RCH D Mu'azzaz
Top Ten
Tynanna
Barasha Al Rayad
Talibah Wid
*Entriauge C
S Omorose
Morocco
BT Fantazyl
Gwiazda Bint Andi z
F Emilia
A Imaa Bint Ali


16. Seven Year Old Stallions
CH G Silk Boy
RCH CabelaQuickFire
Top Ten
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Faradal
Abakum Viktor
SAI Dhark Victory
C Aleksy
BT Bwiazot
O Bey Palasté ox
Karramaa Abdul-Nasser


17. Seven Year Old Mares
CH Fawzi Al Bahiim S
RCH Ferdous Sarab
Top Ten
Galal Emira
Elise Revelry
*Zefiryn C
Inshirah O
Komora
Olabisi
Aliaa Dream
Kasova
ThunderedDunAGun
W Baladie Amala


18. Eight Year Old Stallions
CH Galal Hamza
RCH G Rajraa Sangh
Top Ten
*Apoloniusz C
Al Abubakar Musim
Veniice M
Hallucinate EA ox
Immoralise
W El-Hadi
AP Tsar
Serenity Ghazal
BT Ekdariusz
BT Discovery


19. Eight Year Old Mares
CH Fashionable
RCH Bint Ansata Zahira
Top Ten
Zukra Mouhrat
Paris
Abbah Legend MA
Imperial Soleil M
Rana Noor
Dameer Al-Hawa
Poztik
Venomkiss Naryia
El Fiddat Batale
Yanak Realizm


20. Nine Year Old Stallions
CH Thee Wanderer
RCH Gerimax F
Top Ten
El Graphico M
El Emir Nisr
Ace Of Spades
Wind of Future ox
Naazik Al Shaqab
Gai Aboud M
Derwisz J
CA Gabal Erotikk
Zafir Batal
Willimos


21. Nine Year Old Mares
CH Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
RCH Amal's Dione
Top Ten
Grenadine
BT Bharkaat
Visaverde
*Lithuania
Ansata Niyyah
Chapel Athenian
Mirela
BT RoyalDispute
A Courante
O Bey Miss Millie ox


22. Ten Year Old Stallions
CH *Sass
RCH Boranor
Top Ten
Legacy of Gold
A Khair Al Din
Cairo al Rayad
Czerwiec V
G Alixir
*Acquire The Fyer
Saszff
Shaman Al Rayad
AD Rikardino ox
Weinrich J


23. Ten Year Old Mares
CH SAI Surrendered
RCH Sadah Mayia
Top Ten
Hadjara Abida
Ela Bint Azraff VI
Hadia Bint Simeon F
O Qa'dirra
Rasmiyah al Rayad
Echanaczia J
Radokhna F
A Nephtys
Mukahhal Halim
Walentyna


24. Eleven and Up Stallions
CH Farid Siraaj
RCH RFS Imperialism
Top Ten
Furak Riat
SFM Gazal Sheiktah
SRI Mayrket
Aristocrat Knight
Sshangai
Aladdinn’s Knight
Viena Bando
Tangled Fate
Dahabu Fox
Ibn Dezyra

25. Eleven to Fifteen Mares
CH FSA True Charm
RCH Shahmat Moniet el Nefous
Top Ten
Hajra
Elvira O
Indian Farida
Striking Sonata
Insignia Sarah
Lyyra
Saffiyah
El-Arabia Iftikhar
Khaarma
Amira Dirayat


26. Sixteen and Up Mares
CH Bia
RCH Marzyna
Top Ten
Dhuah Bint Azrak
Ffirie Fiona
Nameesa Moniet Shah
*Cassandraa
Geinah
Rabbah Gawdat
Serenity Danah
Dabilla
Ringing About
Heritage Fawara


27. All Aged Geldings
CH A Aliyy Wahid
RCH Galal Birj
Top Ten
Lipara Taleb
Dawan Irshad
Halataar
Bolek S
Armored Knight
BT Illuminate
Omar Rayhan RS
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Muscat Knight


28. Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH BT Binish Bint Raashid & BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
RCH Reveille, Magdalina, Parisyia, Versani, Marwan & Versaille
Top Ten
First Rikkardo, O Bey Rikardino ox
Falima *Ansata Sareei
GS Hassan, GS Calliate, Haleille, GS Valencina, GS Marseille & GS Jakarta
*Kasper, Goliath & Aniela M
O Bey Savino ox, O Bey Silence Wind ox
CA Imperik Bint Satiin CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
BT Algonkqin and BT Gondolier
Khristopher M , Elgwir Oles Fhantasy , Ffirie Fhantasy
O Pyzazz , Gypsie Traveller M
Gkhaarta O & Aalixaa O


29. Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH FC Song of Life & Reveille & Magdalina
RCH O Bey Batino ox, O Bey Shabina ox
Top Ten
Dahabu Edyta, Carnival Of Rust D
Galal Sadakat Galal Shakila
Blessed Beyond Compare Komora SF Entwined
Dahabu Isis, Carnival Of Roses D
BT Dhakiyah and BT Buthaynah Bay
Roksana F and Radokhna F
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M, Gypsie Bint Adio M, Gypsie Traveller M, Bey Al Aziza M, Bey Ibn Aqil M
Mabraka Ramouz A Sabraan Starstruck Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Ffirie Aire Sokol Milosc
Jamilah Dior, Miraj Jamilah

30. Classic Head Fillies (3 and Younger)
CH A Samah Bint Falima
RCH W Nile Fawara
Top Ten
Galal Kasia
Zahia Jamilah
BT Ghaada
BT Omar Dahrayh
Carnival Of Roses D
Karazi Aamir
EC Nile Classicaal
Galal Zahra
Parisyia
Inaya Xellence M


31. Classic Head Colts (3 and Younger)
CH Mis'id Ibn Damis F
RCH C Daaemion
Top Ten
Sarien F
Zabatho ox
Bahir Ibn Alixir
C Zakariya Ibn Sihr
Cameroon al Rayad
C Wojtek
Emigracja
BT Rukana el Shafwan
Ibn Simeon F
Bikr Zameel F


32. Classic Head Jr Mares (4 to 6 Years)
CH BT Markazwyn
RCH F Emilia
Top Ten
Mahfouza
Sukiyyah RLF
Galal Tawila Moon
G Saarsangh
Fhantasiya M
SA Malikah
Royalty Afire RLF
G Wieczlawa
BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
Mpulsively


33. Classic Head Sr Mares (7 and Older)
CH El Mayyadah RS
RCH Serenity Danah
Top Ten
CA Gabal Bindii
BT Grenada
Fashionable
Dahabu Impala
A Rafa Dahab
Thee Believer
*Arbharcja
Amal's Dione
FSA True Charm
G Sinn Bi Sadaaih


34. Classic Head Jr Stallions (4 to 6 Years)
CH Quebec RLF
RCH *G Pohaniecz
Top Ten
BT Dawud al Makeen
Salah Al Din S
Jabir Ibn Hayyan
BT Daarwyn
Vivaldi
Marwan
Farr Clavdio ox
BT Erwijn
A Altair Ibn Alixir
Abakum Viktor


35. Classic Head Sr stallions (7 and Older)
CH A Khair Al Din
RCH Cairo al Rayad
Top Ten
Carnival Of Rust D
Aladdinn’s Knight
Nile-Heir
Wind of Future ox
O Bey Silence Wind ox
Simeon Ibn Moniet
El Emir Nisr
Czerwiec V
Thee Wanderer
AD Rikardino ox


36. Classic Head Geldings (All Ages)
CH Omar Rayhan RS
RCH BT Illuminate
Top Ten
C Saniak
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Muscat Knight
Bolek S
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Dawan Irshad
A Aliyy Wahid
Lipara Taleb
Armored Knight
Halataar


37. Most Classic Filly (3 and Younger)
CH Chapel Abital
RCH Veriizon
Top Ten
Sajha bint Aadeyah
Badriyyah Dalal F
EC Nile Classicaal
Sasstany M
Snezhana F
Galal Zahra
BT Beltane
O Bey Chinia ox
S Shafaqat
Aalixaa O


38. Most Classic Colt (3 and Younger)
CH Cameroon al Rayad
RCH Parascha Storm
Top Ten
Fryderyk VI
Zuberi VI
EL Dark Xcellerator
Sarien F
Czeslaw O
Galal Hosni
Dahabu Izydor
Mist Ibn Mistaz
Miraj Jamilah
S Khayrat


39. Most Classic Jr Mare (4 to 6 Years)
CH Mawiyah M
RCH Dahabu Iris
Top Ten
Kazimiera J
O Tofa Emira
BT Markazwyn
Mahfouza
Lady MacLeod
Gassarat F
Tynanna
Myesha Halima
Heritage Mahfouza
BT Shariikah el Burkan


40. Most Classic Sr Mare (7 and Older)
CH Falima
RCH Thurayya S
Top Ten
Inshirah O
Elvira O
*Zefiryn C
Ali Sha
BT Elwira
Heritage Fawara
Shalina El Ameer
Saffiyah
Shahmat Moniet el Nefous
Candid Rumors


41. Most Classic Jr Stallion (4 to 6 Years)
CH BT Erwijn
RCH Romanov
Top Ten
Drogi Wid
Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon
BT Jedrek
Akaru Sangh
Zygfryd M
First Rikkardo
Amphetamine
Dahabu Iwan
SAI Traveller
Sokol


42. Most Classic Sr Stallion (7 and Older)
CH W El-Hadi
RCH Dhark Dhestiny
Top Ten
Derwisz J
O Bey Silence Wind ox
Ellyan
El Graphico M
*Sass
Dhark Sherif
G Rajraa Sangh
SRI Mayrket
Dahabu Fox
Thee Wanderer


43. Most Classic Gelding (All Ages)
CH A Aliyy Wahid
RCH Halataar
Top Ten
BT Illuminate
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Bolek S
Muscat Knight
C Saniak
Armored Knight
Dawan Irshad
Omar Rayhan RS
Lipara Taleb
Galal Birj


1. Weanling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Jamilah Gwiazdowy
RCH BT Gondolier
Top Ten
Vancouver
GS Marseille


2. Weanling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Carnival Of Roses D
RCH GS Valencina
Top Ten
Emilia M
O Bey Chinia ox
DC Raisa
Valencia
A Fiaszca
Jamilah Dior


3. Yearling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Brahzjeig
RCH Andi Ibn Bozydar M
Top Ten
Premysl M
Eliasz M
D Dominik
GS Hassan
Sadiki Ibn Simeon
A Rayhan al-Biruni
Dahabu Izydor
GS Jakarta
O Bey Savino ox
O Bey Batino ox


4. Yearling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH GS Soraya
RCH D Felicyta
Top Ten
Sagira Kesi F
A Adiva Buthaynah
Sasstany M
O Bey Fiona ox
BT Fajyaz
Haleille
Imperayy Dream M
C Genwioa
O El Bayda Gadwa
BT Dhakiyah


5. Two Year Old Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Dahlil Hayati M
RCH A Ansata Hamadi
Top Ten
Raclaw S
BT Algonkqin
D Feliks
BT Mar'tuzz


6. Two Year Old Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH *Apolonia C
RCH Inaya Xellence M
Top Ten
Eligia M
BT Pzercja
BT Beltane
Apolonia
BT Artistikaa
BT Empyreal
Galal Kasia
A Alix Bint Hawa
BT Dorota
BT Pzercja


7. Junior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Dowzekus
RCH Ariadna C
Top Ten
DC Thee Imperial Dheel
Good As It Get S
Dahabu Halina
Dahabu Isis
BT Euzebia
BT Berwzica
RDF Windflower
Gwiazda Bint Andi Z
Rapuntzel F
Pelator O


8. Junior Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Cynkata O
RCH Al Wahed Dawar
Top Ten
Ovaszar M
A Ansata Tiberius
Louzone S
Thee Kid
BT Mbizi
BT Erdyn
Berry Bazyli M
First Rikkardo
BT Tawil Sadeek
Galal Ibn Khafele


9. Senior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH CA Gabal Bindii
RCH Hadia Bint Simeon F
Top Ten
*BT Emilacj
Malikah O
Dahabu Impala
Inshirah O
O Bey Miss Millie ox
BT Grenada
BT Elwira
Dahabu Ibis
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
O Bey Marabe ox


10. Senior Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH W El-Hadi
RCH Rashad Gawdat S
Top Ten
CA Gabal Erotikk
Khristopher M
Wind of Future ox
C Aleksy
A Dezryck
AD Rikardino ox
CA Emir Malakeh
Carnival Of Rust D
Gerimax F
Aristocrat Knight


11. All Aged Geldings Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Armored Knight
RCH Muscat Knight


12. Half Arabian Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Dahabu Imani
RCH Goldenn Girl
Top Ten
Brookelle Perfection


13. Half Arabian Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Thee Afire D
RCH Justa Starbucks
Top Ten
Reveriex
Dancing Bey V


14. Half-Arabian Breeding Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT VigilWatch
RCH BT Windy Dreamaar
Top Ten
Epic Fhantasy
Pioro
GE Straight Line of Fire
Rarely Heartless
Rare As Kashmir


15. Half-Arabian Breeding Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Simeano
RCH Wind Chime GE
Top Ten
Tartan Twilight


16. Half-Arabian Gelding Breeders Sweepstakes


17. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Sires
CH Romanov
RCH Soulmate
Top Ten
O Pyzazz
Lipara Iphis
BT Nazareth
Reveille
BT Bozydar Donat
Holiday Vampire
Its Called Courage
*El Thay Khafele
EL Dark Xcellerator
Cynkata O


18. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Sires
CH Aleksey
RCH Aladdinn's Knight
Top Ten
El Graphico M
Zodiac Starr


19. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Dams
CH BT Drywater
RCH GS Calliate
Top Ten
W Moniet El Negma
*Myammee
BT VigilWatch
Gwiazda Bint Andi Z
Ffirie Fhantasy
Dahabu Edyta
BT Dezyrnia
BT Pzercja


20. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Dams
CH BT Elwira
RCH *BT Emilacj
Top Ten
BT Scottish Dreamaar
Polish Heiress
Galal Sadakat
*Glomek
Azooma Aziz
Lyyra
Abraxas Moon Ahllure
Kazova
D Mu'azzaz
Dahabu Impala


National Champion Colt:Bey Al Aziza M
National ResChampion Colt:*Kasper
National Champion Filly:BT Pzercja
National ResChampion Filly:Banana Republic F

National Futurity Champion:A Emir Bukra
National Futurity ResChampion:C Saniak

National Champion Junior Stallion:BT Nazareth
National ResChampion Junior Stallion:Dahabu Paris
National Champion Junior Mare:Emilia S
National ResChampion Junior Mare:S Noira Fayek

National Champion Senior Stallion:*Sass
National ResChampion Senior Stallion:G Silk Boy
National Champion Senior Mare:Fawzi al Bahiim S
National ResChampion Senior Mare:SAI Surrendered

Most Classic Head:El Mayyadah RS
Most Classic Arabian:Mawiyah M

Return to “2009 AHAC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest