User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3255
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHAC 2009 Merrist Wood

Tue Oct 18, 2011 10:57 am

AHAC 2009 Merrist Wood
Hosted by Tessa on October 25th, 2011.

Champion:12 pts
Reserve Champion:10 pts
Top Ten:8 pts

1. Weanling Colts
CH DC Sshamisen
RCH Jamilah Gwiazdowy
Top Ten
DC Issak
BT Gondolier
Bahir Ibn Altair
GS Marseille
Jamilah Zachariasz
TF Aztamm
Vancouver
S Bey Stars
Valdemar
Bikr Zameel F


2. Weanling Fillies
CH GS Valencina
RCH Ghaliyah
Top Ten
DC Sshashai
A'shadieeyah
GS Magnolia
BT Omar Dahrayh
A Tahari
A Fiaszca
EC Nile Classicaal
S Shafaqat
Vaudeville
BT Buthaynah Bay


3. Yearling Colts
CH D Dominik
RCH Mis'id Ibn Damis F
Top Ten
S Badi al Zaman
D Darkwan Jamaal
Dahabu Mehdi
Barone F
A Dawud Safiy
Premysl M
Eliasz M
BT Brahzjeig
Dahabu Izydor
Miraj Jamilah


4. Yearling Fillies
CH GS Soraya
RCH Chapel Abital
Top Ten
Quibilah VI
D Kahlida
*Anielica
BT Fajyaz
El Anjum N
Imperaay Dream M
A Adiva Buthaynah
Zahia Jamilah
GS Adelaida
Midha Bint Simeon F


5. Two Year Old Colts
CH BT Rukana el Shafwan
RCH Parascha Storm
Top Ten
Ibn Simeon F
W Vivid In Fame
Choo's Fhantasy M
Esam Xcell M
BT Algonkqin
Bikr al Ashab N
BT Nezib
Raclaw S
O Bhaali
SAI Knighted


6. Two Year Old Fillies
CH Farr Eksotikk
RCH *Dahabu Midhah
Top Ten
BT Anzhelika
BT Aurelia
BT Dorota
BT Empyreal
BT Pzercja
BT Bulawa
Roksana F
S Azeneth
W Nile Fawara
Shado Shimaina


7. Colt Futurity
CH Soulmate
RCH Gunslinger V
Top Ten
A Patryk
Ansata Ramses
BT Mbizi
Ibn Barakah M
Imram El Amani
A Emir Bukra
S Graphix
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
Imperial Ra
BT Przemko


8. Filly Futurity
CH S Haqikah
RCH A Sabraan Starstruck
Top Ten
BT Binish Bint Raashid
A Ansata Sareema
Rapuntzel F
G Safiyaa Hanaa
MA Klementyna
G Balejka
W Moniet El Negma
BT Dezyrnia
A Samah Bint Falima
S A'idah


9. Gelding Futurity
CH C Saniak


10. Four Year Old Stallions
CH TF Aassab
RCH A Ansata Tiberius
Top Ten
Ovaszar M
BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
Blazej S
*G Pohaniecz
Quebecois Star
Bondage M
Vivaldi
Akaru Sangh
A Elixir Challenge
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI


11. Four Year Old Mares
CH S Salomea
RCH SinfulandToxic VI
Top Ten
Ffirie Fhantasy
Hotkiss AM
Marhaba
BT Euzebia
Isha Majik
BT Afryka
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M
BT Shariikah el Burkan
Basketta
Fhantasiya M


12. Five Year Old Stallions
CH BT Al Madiid Zanbuck
RCH Dahabu Iwan
Top Ten
BT Erwijn
Whitaz
Holiday Vampire
Gogil
O Atonement
Kazimierz
Aswad Badawi F
S Ashraf Shahzaib
BT Dawud al Makeen
A Altair Ibn Alixir


13. Five Year Old Mares
CH Royalty Afire RLF
RCH Bint Hadaya
Top Ten
Mawiyah M
Astrosa C
Intimate Starlight
*Myammee
C Adrianna
Mpulsively
BT Pczel
A Olesia
BT Agafya
WKE Krying Ekko


14. Six Year Old Stallions
CH CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
RCH Najm Al Din S
Top Ten
Gkhaarta O
Ibn Azadik
Zygfryd M
BT Jedrek
Magnor Regalis
Lipara Iphis
Dahabu Paris
Latif
Imperial Danahr
Dameer Al Mareekh


15. Six Year Old Mares
CH Talibah Wid
RCH Tynanna
Top Ten
CA Dameer Al Hadiye
Polyxena
Farasha O
Gwiazda Bint Andi z
Dahabu Amani
Barasha Al Rayad
C Nuwayrah
S Omorose
S Noira Fayek
BT Ezmeralda


16. Seven Year Old Stallions
CH Amun Ibn Malachi VI
RCH CabelaQuickFire
Top Ten
SAI Bey Fire
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
BT Bwiazot
G Silk Boy
C Aleksy
Faradal
SAI Dhark Victory
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz


17. Seven Year Old Mares
CH R Ruminajwana
RCH Fawzi Al Bahiim S
Top Ten
Aniela M
ThunderedDunAGun
BT Mahdiya
Ghazi Noor bint Harem
Kasova
Vasadi
Aliaa Dream
Gilzanta
*Talle Geshan
G Praczierja


18. Eight Year Old Stallions
CH Immoralise
RCH Pyschosis
Top Ten
W El-Hadi
Al Dhanab al-Asad
BT Ekdariusz
Al Abubakar Musim
Galal Hamza
Khristopher M
Ellyan
G Rajraa Sangh
AP Tsar
Nazmir


19. Eight Year Old Mares
CH A Rafa Dahab
RCH Zukra Mouhrat
Top Ten
Malikah O
Imperial Soleil M
Poztik
Paris
Venomkiss Naryia
El Fiddat Batale
Bint Ansata Zahira
Fashionable
AR Magnetic
Geography J


20. Nine Year Old Stallions
CH Myprinz
RCH Nile-Heir
Top Ten
Bourkan el Mahfouz
S Eugeniusz
Derwisz J
CA Gabal Erotikk
DA Thee Challenger
Thee Wanderer
Gai Aboud M
Berjzyk
Damis Ibn Simeon
BT Mythorium


21. Nine Year Old Mares
CH R Richaal Al Sinan
RCH *Lithuania
Top Ten
Mahnesca
Al Ibtisam Mouhrat
Na’ima Muhjah
BT RoyalDispute
Ansata Niyyah
Fukayna
ES Rumina El Dakar
Chapel Athenian
Sentermag
Magdaalena


22. Ten Year Old Stallions
CH Weinrich J
RCH Dhark Sherif
Top Ten
*Sayyad
*Sass
Saszff
A Khair Al Din
Cairo al Rayad
Boranor
Shaman Al Rayad
Zodiac Starr
G Alixir


23. Ten Year Old Mares
CH Radokhna F
RCH Echanaczia J
Top Ten
Hadia Bint Simeon F
SAI Surrendered
Simeon Bay
Kalila Albadeia
Mumayyaz
Bint Darisa
O Qa'dirra
Justalusion
Black Satin Stiletto VI
A Nephtys


24. Eleven and Up Stallions
CH *Blow
RCH *Census
Top Ten
Furak Riat
Viena Bando
Sshangai
Dahabu Fox
A Bozydar
RFS Imperialism
Farid Siraaj
Ashiid Barakaa
Iron Sheik
Kharmel Khody


25. Eleven to Fifteen Mares
CH Ferra Zerr
RCH *Felizcia
Top Ten
A Nada Ibithaj
Bayonipka
Taahira
Saffiyah
Aziza Amunet
Indian Farida
Ali Sha
Zinella
Ansata Sha Nabi
Salima Zaphina VI


26. Sixteen and Up Mares
CH Armyntia
RCH Margircat
Top Ten
Stasferk
Marzyna
*Arbharcja
Bia
Heritage Fawara
Geinah
Ziska
Thee Ali Majarra
Damiela
Ringing About


27. All Aged Geldings
CH BT Illuminate
RCH Dawan Irshad
Top Ten
Bolek S
Omar Rayhan RS
A Aliyy Wahid
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Lipara Taleb
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy


28. Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH O Pyzazz , Gypsie Traveller M
RCH Dahabu Isis, Carnival Of Roses D
Top Ten
Dahabu Iwan, Dahabu Amani
Shazeek Al Baameez & Intrepid Baameez
BT Erwijn , BT Bermuda
GS Hassan, GS Calliate, Haleille, GS Valencina, GS Marseille & GS Jakarta
Khristopher M , Elgwir Oles Fhantasy , Ffirie Fhantasy
Falima *Ansata Sareei
Cameroon al Rayad, EC Nile Classicaal
Midha Bint Simeon F and Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon
BT Binish Bint Raashid & BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
BT Algonkqin and BT Gondolier


29. Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH FC Song of Life & Reveille & Magdalina
RCH BT Erwijn, BT Elwira
Top Ten
Dahabu Isis, Carnival Of Roses D
Dahabu Edyta, Carnival Of Rust D
Jamilah Dior, Miraj Jamilah
Fhantasiya M , Sasstany M
M Saddat Al Bukra A Sakim Sha Bukar
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M, Gypsie Bint Adio M, Gypsie Traveller M, Bey Al Aziza M, Bey Ibn Aqil M
D Thee Saabira & Fukayna & D Mu'azzaz
Goliath, Kazimierz, Apolonia & GS Calliate
Quebec RLF & Royalty Afire RLF
G Rajraa Sangh & Akaru Sangh


30. Classic Head Fillies (3 and Younger)
CH A Samah Bint Falima
RCH Snezhana F
Top Ten
Zahia Jamilah
BT Pzercja
GS Shaveille
Absinthe C
A Fiaszca
DC Raisa
*Anielica
G Safiyaa Hanna
Malika Al Shaqab
BT Kalila Bint Raashid


31. Classic Head Colts (3 and Younger)
CH Andi Ibn Bozydar
RCH Vancouver
Top Ten
Valdemar
Parascha Storm
BT Zuhayr Simeon
BT Byzantine
A Dharr Ibn Miraj
*Kasper
Bikr Zameel F
Mis'id Ibn Damis F
BT Rukana el Shafwan
DC Sshamisen


32. Classic Head Jr Mares (4 to 6 Years)
CH Kazimiera J
RCH Hotkiss AM
Top Ten
Hamama F
BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
*Karina
Farr Olivia
Dahabu Iris
Taghir Bint Naglaa
Morocco
Al Sukiyyah RLF
Intimate Starlight
Gai Royal M


33. Classic Head Sr Mares (7 and Older)
CH Shalina El Ameer
RCH Salima Zaphina VI
Top Ten
Imperial Soleil M
Armyntia
BT Saraticus
G Sinn Bi Sadaaih
Justalusion
Margircat
Fashionable
Alzaree
Bint Farah
*Zefiryn C


34. Classic Head Jr Stallions (4 to 6 Years)
CH BT Dreamscope
RCH BT Dawud al Makeen
Top Ten
O Pyzazz
BT Jedrek
Marwan
O Patryk
Taher Aamir
Lipara Iphis
BT Nazareth
Zygfryd M
BT Erwijn
*G Pohaniecz


35. Classic Head Sr stallions (7 and Older)
CH Khristopher
RCH W El-Hadi
Top Ten
RFS Imperialism
Serenity Ghazal
Naazik Al Shaqab
Ellyan
Crypt of the Sun
El Graphico M
Magnor Regalis
Nile-Heir
Atticus
Viena Bando


36. Classic Head Geldings (All Ages)
CH Lipara Taleb
RCH Omar Rayhan RS
Top Ten
C Saniak
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Dawan Irshad
A Aliyy Wahid
Bolek S
BT Illuminate


37. Most Classic Filly (3 and Younger)
CH Zahia Jamilah
RCH O Barika Falak
Top Ten
Sagira Kesi F
Quadai Al Baameez
G Safiyaa Hanna
A Malaika
A Sabraan Starstruck
Akanke
Malika Al Shaqab
C Euphoria
D Kahlida
BT Buthaynah Bay


38. Most Classic Colt (3 and Younger)
CH DC Issak
RCH C Wojtek
Top Ten
BT Gondolier
TF Aztamm
D Darkwan Jamaal
Mist Ibn Mistaz
SAI Knighted
Cezbroke C
BT Nezib
A Elia Kazan
Miraj Jamilah
Parascha Storm


39. Most Classic Jr Mare (4 to 6 Years)
CH Polyxena
RCH Shazeek Al Baameez
Top Ten
Dahabu Iris
BT Markazwyn
Karima Bint Talawat S
Gabrysia
Bint-Helwa F
C Nuwayrah
BT Pczel
*Karina
Aliaa Dream
Hi Fashion Sarida


40. Most Classic Sr Mare (7 and Older)
CH Serenity Danah
RCH ThunderedDunAGun
Top Ten
Shahmat Moniet el Nefous
Margircat
*Felizcia
Marzyna
Dameer Al-Hawa
G Abraa Shawqaar
Armyntia
Falima
Sarabi
Ya-Habibte Scottish Rose


41. Most Classic Jr Stallion (4 to 6 Years)
CH Saynder S
RCH Czibor O
Top Ten
Akaru Sangh
Romanov
W Islah Ibn Maarshall
Prada AM
A Sakim Sha Bukar
BT Tawil Sadeek
O Pyzazz
Goliath
Ibn Azadik
Dahabu Paris


42. Most Classic Sr Stallion (7 and Older)
CH G Alixir
RCH CabelaQuickFire
Top Ten
Serenity Ghazal
*Sayyad
El Graphico M
Ellyan
Damis Ibn Simeon
Iron Sheik
Derwisz J
Atticus
Weinrich J
Shaman Al Rayad


43. Most Classic Gelding (All Ages)
CH C Saniak
RCH D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Top Ten
Lipara Taleb
Bolek S
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Dawan Irshad
A Aliyy Wahid
Omar Rayhan RS
BT Illuminate


44. Country English Pleasure Futurity
CH S Aerodynamic
RCH G Safiyya Hanaa
Top Ten
BT Mahrukh Regalis
BT Binish Bint Raashid
BT Mbizi
Wind Chime GE
Layyan Anadil F
BT Smoke On Me
RDF Windflower
Khemical Threat


45. Country English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Prada AM
RCH A Lourina
Top Ten
BT Daarwyn
A Olesia
Getdownonit
Farr Olivia
Gillizahra
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Romanov
Barasha Al Rayad
Gassarat F
BT Al Ahmer Haalim


46. Country English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Bint Oria
RCH BT SmokeOnWater
Top Ten
Atuan Azgard
Tap Dancer
Insignia Sarah
Tayma
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
Sultan's Rare Cotton
Dahabu Fox
Vixen’s Ghost
Euterpe
Ibn Amon Ra


47. English Pleasure Futurity
CH Farr Avon Mists
RCH Visions In War
Top Ten
Ibn Barakah M
Farr Imperial Mist
Gypsie Bint Adio M
C Saniak
BT VigilWatch
Soulmate
BT Berlysk
BT Bint Al Leila
EA Caribbean Kiss


48. English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH BT Dawud al Makeen
RCH BT Mu'tayna
Top Ten
Barasha Al Rayad
Farr Flirtacious
Franzette
BT Euzebia
Royalty Afire RLF
Eurydice
BT Underthebey
*Karina
Grazii J
Bint-Helwa F


49. English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Apollo
RCH Work Of Art
Top Ten
Sshangai
Ansata Niyyah
Sarmadee Sabwat
Kharmel Khody
Serenity Ghazal
Gilzanta
Plascatt
C Aleksy
BT Nocturnal Affairs
Imperial Soleil M


50. Park Futurity
CH C Saniak
RCH Nasim Ibn Hafii S
Top Ten
G Ahroicza
A Patryk
Visions In War
Farr Bestseller
Hot Heiress D
BT Birds Eye View
Ibn Barakah M


51. Park Jr. Horse
CH Hamama F
RCH Vivaldi
Top Ten
*G Pohaniecz
BT Mu'tayna
Farah El Shabha F
Thamina S
Minute Made Cappuccino
Najm Al Din S
Farr Amberr
Salah Al Din S
WKE Laurel Afire
BT Mu’zira


52. Park Sr. Horse
CH AP Tsar
RCH Radiyah’s Sweet Revenge
Top Ten
Justalusion
Dahabu Inaflame
Plascatt
Myprinz
Scarlet Red Roses
Wahed Miracle
Design By Prada
ES Rumina El Dakar
Mukahhal Halim
The Vision Hawk


53. Country Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH Wind Chime GE
RCH Khemical Threat
Top Ten
BT Smoke On Me
Layyan Anadil F
BT Mbizi
BT Binish Bint Raashid
RDF Windflower
G Safiyya Hanaa


54. Country Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH Rare As Kashmir
RCH Getdownonit
Top Ten
Dancing Along
Romanov
C Nuwayrah
Prada AM
Barasha Al Rayad
SmokeInYourEyes
BT Al Ahmer Haalim
Oxana S
A Lourina
Aglaia


55. Country Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH Khemalisa
RCH Atuan Azgard
Top Ten
Ibn Amon Ra
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
Tayma
BT SmokeOnWater
Euterpe
Dahabu Fox
Sultan's Rare Cotton
Vixen’s Ghost
*Czamtus
R Ruminajwana


56. Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH Farr Avon Mists
RCH Gypsie Bint Adio M
Top Ten
Soulmate
C Saniak
BT VigilWatch
BT Bint Al Leila
Ibn Barakah M
Farr Imperial Mist
BT Berlysk


57. Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH BT Shariikah el Burkan
RCH BT Al Madiid Zanbuck
Top Ten
BT Fantazyl
BT Jedrek
Akaru Sangh
Eurydice
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M
BT Simeano
S Anwar
M Head Check
BT Mu'tayna
Royalty Afire RLF


58. Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH Bengal Tiger
RCH Get Down Tonight
Top Ten
Radiyah’s Sweet Revenge
BT Nocturnal Affairs
Sarmadee Sabwat
Derwisz J
Pure Venom
Imperial Soleil M
R Richaal Al Sinan
Liz Taylor RF
Dahabu Paris
*Zefiryn C


59. Park Harness Futurity
CH BT Birds Eye View
RCH Nasim Ibn Hafii S
Top Ten
G Ahroicza
Ibn Barakah M
C Saniak
A Patryk
Farr Bestseller


60. Park Harness Jr. Horse
CH Minute Made Cappuccino
RCH Salah Al Din S
Top Ten
Marhaba
River of Gold
Morocco
I Walk The Line
Farah El Shabha F
Najm Al Din S
Farr Amberr
Thamina S
WKE Laurel Afire
*G Pohaniecz


61. Park Harness Sr. Horse
CH Mukahhal Halim
RCH Design By Prada
Top Ten
*Prawsja
Plascatt
Thurayya S
Justalusion
Dahabu Inaflame
ES Rumina El Dakar
Wahed Miracle
The Vision Hawk
Scarlet Red Roses
Myprinz


62. Roadster
CH Selene Seraph
RCH Beyond The Thunderdome


63. Hunter Pleasure Futurity
CH Sarien F
RCH S Graphix
Top Ten
BT Ridwan El Omair
Celina M
Amurra Debbani
Versani
Imram El Amani
Malika Al Shaqab
Dahabu Edyta


64. Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Shazeek Al Baameez
RCH Isha Majik
Top Ten
Goliath
Gassarat F
Bahie Fakhria Al Halaah
Kazimiera J
Magdalina
S Ashraf Shahzaib
BT Al Gazira Rashiiq
CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
Aggrevation F
BT Rakhshan Ibn Aadeed


65. Hunter Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Ferdous Sarab
RCH Sarabi
Top Ten
SRI Mayrket
Pyschosis
Zinella
Serenity Talawat
BT Windy Dreamaar
SAI Surrendered
G Rajraa Sangh
Evadne
BT Grenada
Radokhna F


66. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH Kazimiera J
RCH Serenity Ghazal
Top Ten
Farasha O
Bahie Fakhria Al Halaah
BT OhSoWonderful
Shazeek Al Baameez
R Akira El Shaklan
Hamama F
Willimos
Farah El Shabha F
River of Gold
Serenity Talawat


67. Western Pleasure Futurity
CH S Haqikah
RCH A Samah Bint Falima
Top Ten
Farr Cotton Tyyme
Czeslaw O
Imram El Amani
BT Ridwan El Omair
BT Przemko
S Graphix
C Sayyan
Amurra Debbani
Thee Afire D
Dahabu Edyta


68. Western Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Mahfouza
RCH Bint Hadaya
Top Ten
Atuan Leokadia
S Salomea
Isha Majik
Thee Kid
S Omorose
Heritage Mahfouza
Fast Cash S
S Ashraf Shahzaib
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Classy Starr S


69. Western Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Geography J
RCH Ferdous Sarab
Top Ten
Atticus
Galal Hamza
Space Travel
Ellyan
Kasova
Anneka Grace
Weinrich J
Kasim Bukra
Naazik Al Shaqab
Hadia Bint Simeon F


70. Western Riding Futurity
CH Thee Imperial Dheel
RCH A Sabraan Starstruck
Top Ten
Gunslinger V
S Haqikah
Brookelle Perfection
Lipara Alludelas
S Edyta
Thee Afire D
Ansata Ramses


71. Western Riding Jr. Horse
CH BT Nazareth
RCH Thee Kid
Top Ten
Khadizja al Rayad
Mpulsively
BT Finnegan
Peppy Money
S Dhangerous
A Lapis Lazuli
Anja
Ansata El Jabarra
Ovaszar M
Element


72. Western Riding Sr. Horse
CH S Thee Shiner
RCH Immoralise
Top Ten
Mahnesca
Assisstanse
Shaman Al Rayad
Space Travel
G Mabuku Rayy
TEC Damali
CA Emir Malakeh
Jaguar Perry
BT Mythorium
AulThat


73. Ladies Western Sidesaddle
CH Amurra Debbani
RCH Atticus
Top Ten
BT Finnegan
S Haqikah
Grazii J
Kasim Bukra
Mahnesca
Reveille
Khadizja al Rayad
A Samah Bint Falima
Sharifa Bint Danah
BT Ezmeralda


74. Trail Futurity
CH BT Przemko
RCH BT Ridwan El Omair
Top Ten
A Samah Bint Falima
Thee Afire D
Farr Cotton Tyyme
Dahabu Edyta
Daksim Azure M
S Haqikah
Czeslaw O
C Sayyan


75. Trail Jr. Horse
CH S Dhangerous
RCH Element
Top Ten
Dahabu Amani
S Ashraf Shahzaib
Fast Cash S
Mabraka Ramouz
Anja
Imperial Bint Halim
Thee Kid
BT Ezmeralda
Khadizja al Rayad
BT Finnegan


76. Trail Sr. Horse
CH Ellyan
RCH Hadia Bint Simeon F
Top Ten
A Bozydar
Geography J
Galal Hamza
Imperial Almareena
Weinrich J
Shaman Al Rayad
Naazik Al Shaqab
Space Travel
Ansata Narasha
Anneka Grace


77. Reining Futurity
CH Thee Imperial Dheel
RCH A Sabraan Starstruck
Top Ten
Whizzor
Gunslinger V
Thee Afire D
Daksim Azure M
Ansata Ramses
S Edyta
Serene Storm


78. Reining Jr. Horse
CH Imperial Bint Halim
RCH Halliel
Top Ten
Classy Starr S
Fhantasiya M
Element
Amphetamine
BT Ezmeralda
A Sakim Sha Bukar
GE Straight Line of Fire
JA The Polish Lena
Fast Cash S
BT Nazareth


79. Reining Sr. Horse
CH Jamar Ali
RCH A Khair AL Din
Top Ten
Paris
Fraderyka AM
Simeon Bay
Veniice M
ThunderedDunAGun
A L'Amour
Kasova
Shaman Al Rayad
Viena Bando
Diadem Gem

80. Freestyle Reining
CH Jamar Ali
RCH A Lapis Lazuli
Top Ten
Paris
Ecahoa
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
ThunderedDunAGun
Llewellyn Azure
JA The Polish Lena
Payback Sea Captain
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Viena Bando
CabelaQuickFire


81. Working Cow Horse Futurity
CH A Sabraan Starstruck
RCH S Edyta
Top Ten
Whizzor
Ansata Ramses
Thee Imperial Dheel
Gunslinger V


82. Working Cow Horse Jr. Horse
CH Ansata El Jabarra
RCH Halliel
Top Ten
Bondage M
BT Nazareth
Imperial Bint Halim
Mpulsively
A Sakim Sha Bukar
JA The Polish Lena
Mabraka Ramouz
Element
Latif


83. Working Cow Horse Sr. Horse
CH A Khair Al Din
RCH Assisstanse
Top Ten
Llewellyn Azure
Shaman Al Rayad
Ecahoa
Payback Sea Captain
Jherico
Aramis
Simeon Bay
Boranor
BT Mythorium
A L'Amour


84. Cutting Futurity
CH Ansata Ramses
RCH Gunslinger V
Top Ten
A Sabraan Starstruck
Serene Storm
Whizzor
S Edyta
Thee Imperial Dheel


85. Cutting Jr. Horse
CH A Sakim Sha Bukar
RCH Fhantasiya M
Top Ten
Bondage M
BT Nazareth
Element
Imperial Bint Halim
Latif
Mabraka Ramouz
Ansata El Jabarra
Mpulsively
Peppy Money
Halliel


86. Cutting Sr. Horse
CH WKE Tall Grass Bey
RCH Viena Bando
Top Ten
Ansata Narasha
Kasova
Catastrophe M
Ecahoa
Jherico
Paris
Simeon Bay
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
Kasim Bukra
A Khair Al Din


87. Barrel Racing Open
CH Barasha Al Rayad
RCH CabelaQuickFire
Top Ten
Stepping up Alliances M
Immoralise
Assisstanse
Lipara Alludelas
ThunderedDunAGun
Shaman Al Rayad
A Khair Al Din
Amphetamine
CA Emir Malakeh
*Lithuania


88. Pole Bending Open
CH Barasha Al Rayad
RCH *Lithuania
Top Ten
Immoralise
Ansata El Jabarra
AulThat
Stepping up Alliances M
Shaman Al Rayad
Sequoia Maiden
CA Emir Malakeh
Lipara Alludelas
CabelaQuickFire
Amphetamine

89. Mounted Native Costume Jr. Horse
CH BT Mu'tayna
RCH AK Bint Abba-Shar
Top Ten
Akaru Sangh
Getyaflames D
Patrycja M
A Lourina
Shazeek Al Baameez
Amurra Debbani
BT Bozydar Donat
BT Ridwah El Omair
BT Jedrek
A Banjzya


90. Mounted Native Costume Sr. Horse
CH Berjzyk
RCH SRI Mayrket
Top Ten
Shaman Al Rayad
Atuan Azgard
Gilzanta
Caelius
Veniice M
Simeon Ibn Moniet
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
Mukahhal Halim
R Akira El Shaklan
*Prawsja


91. English Show Hack
CH Sarien F
RCH Radokhna F
Top Ten
Lysander
Boldly Amarettahhh
*Zefiryn C
Shazeek Al Baameez
A Lourina
Psanadaa SCA
BT Al Gazira Rashiiq
*Sass
Pure Venom
BT Behzad Ibn Raashid


92. Informal Combination
CH Work Of Art
RCH Imperial Soleil M
Top Ten
Berjzyk
Kharmel Khody
Myesha Halima
Al Sukiyyah RLF
BT Euzebia
Grazii J
Aleksey
O El Halima Sabahat
Franzette
C Saniak


93. Formal Combination
CH Farr Bestseller
RCH Farasha O
Top Ten
Marhaba
Soulmate
C Aleksy
G Ahroicza
Scarlet Red Roses
Najm Al Din S
Thamina S
Justalusion
Farah El Shabha F
Nasim Ibn Hafii S


94. Country Combination
CH Shaman Al Rayad
RCH Romanov
Top Ten
Dahabu Fox
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
Vixen’s Ghost
A Bint Mareena
Dancing Along
C Nuwayrah
Getdownonit
Gillizahra
Farr Olivia
Eukra


95. Sporthorse Fillies In-Hand
CH Farr Eksotikk
RCH Snezhana F
Top Ten
Do The Hustle F
O El Bayda Gadwa
Badriyyah Dalal F
BT Marusya
BT Prehistoric
BT Bulawa
Apolonia
BT Dezyrnia
S Beata
Dahabu Isis


96. Junior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH *Myammee
RCH Astrosa C
Top Ten
Dahabu Imani
Recommended
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
FC Song of Life
BT Agafya
Jacinta Wid
Ffirie Fhantasy
Fabiana S
A Imaa Bint Ali
Atuan Eligia


97. Senior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH Chapel Athenian
RCH Sentermag
Top Ten
A Nada Ibithaj
F Emilia
Hajra
Malikah O
Rococa
A Courante
Dahabu Impala
Echanaczia J
Alzaree
Golden Rhomance


98. Sporthorse Colts In-Hand
CH BT Konstantin
RCH Fryderyk VI
Top Ten
Bey Al Aziza M
DC Issak
Eliasz M
Cameroon al Rayad
A Dharr Ibn Miraj
Ivor Danawi
BT Zuhayr Simeon
A Rayhan al-Biruni
BT Byzantine
A Elia Kazan


99. Junior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH Aswad Badawi F
RCH S Khemist
Top Ten
A Albakar Kasim
Dahabu Iwan
Blazej S
BT Simba El Mahfuj
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
Ibn Azadik
Fountain
Thee Barakaa O
Holiday Vampire
W Islah Ibn Maarshall


100. Senior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH In The Clear S
RCH *Apoloniusz C
Top Ten
Tap Dancer
Carnival Of Rust D
Dhark Dhestiny
Gerimax F
SAI Dhark Victory
G Alixir
Nazmir
Iron Sheik
*Census
Cairo al Rayad


101. Junior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand
CH Omar Rayhan RS
RCH D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Top Ten
GunRunner
Dawan Irshad
Summer Sunshine
Miraj Ibn Hafii S


102. Senior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand


103. Sporthorse Under Saddle Futurity
CH BT Czeltic
RCH BT Konstantin
Top Ten
Galal El Dameer
BT Zaizan
A Shaalou
BT Marusya
O Barika Falak
S A'idah
W Bint Efhanah
BT Artistikaa
Boznia
P Kasimir


104. Sporthorse Under Saddle Jr. Horse
CH BT Afryka
RCH A Brygida
Top Ten
Intimate Starlight
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
GunRunner
SinfulandToxic VI
Talibah Wid
Blazej S
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Jacinta Wid
Zygfryd M
Baya Classicaa al Rayad


105. Sporthorse Under Saddle Sr. Horse
CH BT Ekdariusz
RCH El Mayyadah RS
Top Ten
M Saddat Al Bukra
Rashad Gawdat S
Malikah O
Iron Sheik
Aniela M
Casina Galena
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
Bint Oria
El Graphico M
G Alixir


106. Sporthorse Show Hack Open
CH A Altair Ibn Alixir
RCH A Albakar Kasim
Top Ten
SAI Dhark Victory
Pumps of God VI
Echanaczia J
G Elixis
Dahabu Shabah
*Entriauge C
W El-Hadi
DA Thee Challenger
*Apoloniusz C
G Alixir


107. Introductory Dressage
CH S Eligiusz
RCH O Barika Falak
Top Ten
P Kasimir
Aliaa Dream
Farr Pentamer
Blazej S
Otilusz M
Al Mansoura Al Bahie
Boznia
Carolien D
Mhajrikah VI
BT Mahrukh Regalis


108. Training Level Dressage
CH AR Magnetic
RCH Charmed
Top Ten
W Moniet El Negma
Ffirie Fhantasy
BT Afryka
Orszula S
*Rashmi
BT Marusya
F Emilia
A Brygida
Hotkiss AM
S A'idah

109. First Level Dressage
CH G Praczierja
RCH *Entriauge C
Top Ten
WKE Enchanting Raven
A Courante
Pumps of God VI
Fabiana S
DSF Hal’s Devil Raw
Aswad Badawi F
Imperial Danahr
FC Song of Life
BT Agafya
G Saarsangh


110. Second Level Dressage
CH Amun Ibn Malachi VI
RCH Carnival Of Rust D
Top Ten
Dahabu Shabah
A Courante
Sombre Rose
Magnor Regalis
Snaptop
G Wieczlawa
Faradal
Drogi Wid
AQ Sophisticated
Rashad Gawdat S


111. Third Level Dressage
CH BT Alesky
RCH Cairo al Rayad
Top Ten
Furak Riat
Malikah O
Golden Rhomance
Dahabu Ibis
Zukra Mouhrat
Black Satin Stiletto VI
Zygfryd M
Faradal
Gkhaarta O
Chapel Athenian


112. Fourth Level Dressage
CH Melete
RCH SAI Dhark Victory
Top Ten
Tap Dancer
Aziza Amunet
Arfaja Radiant
Fyre El Glory
Alzaree
Energetic M
BT Alesky
Cairo al Rayad
Royal Lights M
Bahridgia


113. Prix St. Georges Dressage
CH Rain's Arifa
RCH Dhark Sherif
Top Ten
Baya Classicaa al Rayad
Dhark Dhestiny
Magdaalena
Pamplon
Melete
*Blow
Dawan Irshad


114. Intermediate I Dressage
CH *Blow
RCH Ashiid Baraka
Top Ten
Dawan Irshad
Baya Classicaa al Rayad
Rain's Arifa
Venomkiss Naryia
Pamplon
Ace Of Spades


115. Intermediate II Dressage
CH Rococa
RCH Casina Galena
Top Ten
Ashiid Barakaa
Hajra
Iron Sheik


116. Grand Prix Dressage


117. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH *Blow
RCH Rain's Arifa
Top Ten
SAI Traveller
*Entriauge C
*Apoloniusz C
*Talle Geshan
Shaman Al Rayad
AR Magnetic
A Selene
Malikah O
Thee Barakaa O
Alzaree


118. Freestyle Dressage Jr Horses
CH Ffirie Fhantasy
RCH BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
Top Ten
Barasha Al Rayad
Danuta AM
Taher Aamir
TF Aassab
Pelator O
Whitaz
Aswad Badawi F
Dahabu Iris
Talibah Wid
Matrona


119. Freestyle Dressage Sr Horses
CH AQ Sophisticated
RCH Khristopher
Top Ten
Ace Of Spades
Cairo al Rayad
Aniela M
Golden Rhomance
Arfaja Radiant
Ashiid Barakaa
Dhark Dhestiny
Zukra Mouhrat
Saladin MA
Bahridgia


120. Hunter Under Saddle Futurity
CH A Shaalou
RCH BT Artistikaa
Top Ten
BT Al Sabiha Amani


121. Hunter Under Saddle Jr. Horse
CH Astrosa C
RCH Ibn Nabil Class M
Top Ten
Kazimierz
BT Erdyn
A Anisimaa
Marwan
BT Simba El Mahfuj
A Aliyy Wahid
Fabiana S
BT Ethiopia
BT Bermuda
GunRunner


122. Hunter Under Saddle Sr. Horse
CH Djinn MSC
RCH Lady Lightfoot
Top Ten
Firebug Nellie
Imaan
Nabiella
Widad Zahrah
Al Abubakar Musim
A Rafa Dahab
Elise Revelry
Nile-Heir
Upper Carima
M Saddat Al Bukra


123. Hunter Hack (Fences 2\' to 2\'6)
CH *S Dobroslawa
RCH Nabiella
Top Ten
Aliaa Dream
Quebecois Star
El Graphico M
A Aliyy Wahid
A Rafa Dahab
G Praczierja
Ibn Nabil Class M
GunRunner
Echo Of Everest
A Albakar Kasim


124. Hunter Seat Over Obstacles (Fences 2\'6 to 3\'0)
CH BT Ethiopia
RCH M Saddat Al Bukra
Top Ten
Sentermag
Widad Zahrah
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
Catalyn
Dameer Al Mareekh
Nile-Heir
Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
A Elixir Challenge
BT Bwiazot
Upper Carima


125. Regular Working Hunter (Fences 3\' to 3\'3)
CH Khemistry
RCH Al Abubakar Musim
Top Ten
Elise Revelry
Imaan
BT Erdyn
G Elixis
Rashad Gawdat S
Gelgelah Albadeia
Star Pyrotechnics
Astrosa C
Royal Lights M
A Dezryck


126. Green Jumper (Fences 2\'3 to 2\'6)
CH P Kasimir
RCH D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Top Ten
S Beata
Intimate Starlight
Pumps of God VI
Hotkiss AM
Rain's Arifa
Basketta
Alina D
Imitation A
F Emilia
S In The Dhark


127. Low Jumper (Fences 3\'0 to 3\'3)
CH Gogil
RCH El Fiddat Batale
Top Ten
Black Satin Stiletto VI
Andrzej O
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
Celyna O
Carnival Of Rust D
*Talle Geshan
Gerimax F
Djinn MSC
Simeon Elham
Echanaczia J


128. Mid-level Jumper (Fences 3\'3 to 3\'6)
CH Summer Sunshine
RCH *Saszff
Top Ten
Zygfryd M
BT Alesky
Dahabu Impala
W Islah Ibn Maarshall
Dahabu Ibis
Khristopher M
Djinn MSC
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Malikah O
G Wieczlawa


129. High Jumper (Fences 4\'0 to 4\'6)
CH Malikah O
RCH El Mayyadah RS
Top Ten
Djinn MSC
Alzaree
Khristopher M
Dahabu Ibis
Thee Barakaa O
Star Of Orion
BT Discovery
G Wieczlawa
Zygfryd M
Melete


130. Grand Prix Jumper (Fences 4\'11 to 5\'0)
CH Hajra
RCH Iron Sheik


131. Weanling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH Farr Dharknote
RCH Oh My Sultan F
Top Ten
Do The Hustle F
Beat Is Flown F
S Work The Dream
S Dragon Dreams


132. Weanling Half-Arabian Colts
CH Speedy Sparco
RCH S Lithium
Top Ten
S Abdul-Malik
Vespasiann


133. Yearling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH Sapphire Flaire
RCH Riani Sadiq
Top Ten
Champagne Guarantee
S Big Flyrt
Akmal Epiphany
Star Dhiscretion
Pocahontas WL
S Beretta
Goldenn Girl
S Dhared Ya
S Zaria
Westbound D


134. Yearling Half-Arabian Colts
CH Justa Starbucks
RCH Ivor Danawi
Top Ten
S Catastrophic
S Visionist
A Bad Boi
Apollo MSC


135. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Fillies
CH Celeste
RCH Los Angeles
Top Ten
Dahabu Imani
Toca Me
PF Promotion Notion
S Amethyst
The Heart's Travel
S Jezebel
Novacaine F
Patriotism F
Peace Out F


136. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Colts
CH S Crash N' Burn
RCH Reveriex
Top Ten
S Maserati
Dhestined For Gold F
Don Vito Corleone
Perfection F


137. Filly Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Hot Heiress D
RCH BT VigilWatch
Top Ten
Khemical Threat
BT Birds Eye View
EA Caribbean Kiss
Farr Avon Mists
Farr Imperial Mist
BT Smoke On Me
Carolien D
Farr Cotton Tyyme
Brookelle Perfection
Whizzor


138. Colt Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Wind Chime GE
RCH S In The Dhark
Top Ten
P Kasimir
Thee Afire D
Visions In War
Farr Bestseller


139. Gelding Half-Arabian Futurity


140. Junior Half-Arabian Mares
CH Farr Flirtacious
RCH Dancing Along
Top Ten
Makenzie D
Rashadi Romance
Farr Misty Sunrise
Rain's Arifa
PA Avalon
Good As It Gets S
RFS M Breezin On
Versace's True Image
Recommended
Classy Starr S


141. Junior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH Minute Made Cappuccino
RCH BT Erdyn
Top Ten
Louzone S
S Dhangerous
River of Gold
BT Underthebey
Getdownonit
Star Pyrotechnics
M Head Check
Fast Cash S
Aggrevation F
BT Simeano


142. Senior Half-Arabian Mares
CH Stepping up Alliances M
RCH Lady Lightfoot
Top Ten
Bey Ami
Kentucky Rain
Upper Carima
Rococa
Casina Galena
Burn Baby Burn D
BT Windy Dreamaar
Golden Rhomance
Haley Gi
Chubbys Cherub


143. Senior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH S Thee Shiner
RCH Djinn MSC
Top Ten
Tap Dancer
Sultan's Rare Cotton
DSF Hal’s Devil Raw
Pure Venom
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
Pamplon
Reys des Riches
Bengal Tiger
An Historic Notion
The Vision Hawk


144. Champion Half-Arabian Gelding, Reserve and Top Ten
CH Sir Buckett
RCH JA The Polish Lena
Top Ten
Summer Sunshine
GunRunner


145. Half-Arabian Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH BT Nocturnal Affairs & BT VigilWatch
RCH Oh My Sultan F and Farr Cotton Tyyme
Top Ten
Goldenn Girl & Justa Starbucks
A Boi Crazy A Bad Boi


146. Half-Arabian Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH River of Gold and Getdownonit
RCH GE Straight Line of Fire & Reveriex & Goldenn Girl


1. Weanling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH GS Marseille
RCH BT Gondolier
Top Ten
Vancouver
Jamilah Gwiazdowy


2. Weanling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Carnival Of Roses D
RCH DC Raisa
Top Ten
GS Valencina
Jamilah Dior
A Fiaszca
Emilia M


3. Yearling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH D Dominik
RCH A Rayhan al-Biruni
Top Ten
Eliasz M
Premysl M
Sadiki Ibn Simeon
BT Brahzjeig
Dahabu Izydor
GS Jakarta
Andi Ibn Bozydar M
GS Hassan


4. Yearling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH GS Soraya
RCH GS Shaveille
Top Ten
Sagira Kesi F
Haleille
A Adiva Buthaynah
O El Bayda Gadwa
D Felicyta
GS Calliate
Imperayy Dream M
Sasstany M
BT Dhakiyah
C Genwioa


5. Two Year Old Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Dahlil Hayati M
RCH A Ansata Hamadi
Top Ten
D Feliks
BT Algonkqin
Raclaw S


6. Two Year Old Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Dorota
RCH BT Pzercja
Top Ten
Eligia M
Apolonia
BT Empyreal
A Alix Bint Hawa
BT Artistikaa
BT Pzercja
BT Kalila Bint Raashid
Inaya Xellence M
BT Beltane
*Apolonia C


7. Junior Breeding Mare 3 to 6 Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Pczel
RCH Hi Fashion Sarida
Top Ten
Pelator O
A Lourina
D Mu'azzaz
Dahabu Isis
BT Shariikah el Burkan
Dahabu Amani
CA Dameer Al Hadiye
Classy Starr S
BT Prehistoric
Ffirie Fantasy


8. Junior Breeding Stallion 3 to 6 Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Dahabu Iwan
RCH BT Tawil Sadeek
Top Ten
Kazimierz
BT Czeltic
BT Bozydar Donat
Louzone S
Al Wahed Dawar
O Pyzazz
Thee Barakaa O
BT Daarwyn
Berry Bazyli M
SAI Thee Sha


9. Senior Breeding Mare 7 and Up Breeders Sweepstakes
CH *BT Emilacj
RCH BT Grenada
Top Ten
CA Gabal Bindii
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
BT Elwira
Hadia Bint Simeon F
Inshirah O
Dahabu Ibis
Dahabu Impala
Malikah O


10. Senior Breeding Stallion 7 and Up Breeders Sweepstakes
CH W El-Hadi
RCH C Aleksy
Top Ten
Khristopher M
CA Emir Malakeh
Rashad Gawdat S
A Dezryck
Carnival Of Rust D
CA Gabal Erotikk
Gerimax F


11. All Aged Geldings Breeders Sweepstakes


12. Half Arabian Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Dahabu Imani
RCH Brookelle Perfection
Top Ten
Goldenn Girl


13. Half Arabian Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Thee Afire D
RCH Justa Starbucks
Top Ten
Reveriex
Dancing Bey V


14. Half-Arabian Breeding Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT VigilWatch
RCH GE Straight Line of Fire
Top Ten
Rare As Kashmir
BT Windy Dreamaar


15. Half-Arabian Breeding Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Simeano
RCH Wind Chime GE


16. Half-Arabian Gelding Breeders Sweepstakes


17. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Sires
CH Reveille
RCH Andi Ibn Bozydar
Top Ten
Soulmate
BT Nazareth
Holiday Vampire
Lipara Iphis
BT Asiir Regalis
O Pyzazz
Romanov
Berry Bazyli M
BT Bozydar Donat
EL Dark Xcellerator


18. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Sires
CH Aleksey
RCH El Graphico M
Top Ten
Zodiac Starr


19. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Dams
CH Ffirie Fhantasy
RCH Dahabu Edyta
Top Ten
W Moniet El Negma
BT Dezyrnia
Gwiazda Bint Andi Z
BT Pzercja
BT VigilWatch
BT Drywater
GS Calliate
*Myammee


20. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Dams
CH Dahabu Impala
RCH D Mu'azzaz
Top Ten
BT Elwira
Aniela M
Dahabu Ibis
Kazova
*Glomek
Dabilla
Polish Heiress
BT Scottish Dreamaar
Lyyra
*BT Emilacj

National Champion Colt:DC Sshamisen
National ResChampion Colt:D Dominik
National Champion Filly:Farr Eksotikk
National ResChampion Filly:GS Valencina

National Futurity Champion:S Haqikah
National Futurity ResChampion:Soulmate

National Champion Junior Stallion:CA Sadaf al Qutmah
National ResChampion Junior Stallion:BT Al Madiid Zanbuck
National Champion Junior Mare:S Salomea
National ResChampion Junior Mare:Royalty Afire RLF

National Champion Senior Stallion:Weinrich J
National ResChampion Senior Stallion:Amun Ibn Malachi VI
National Champion Senior Mare:R Ruminajwana
National ResChampion Senior Mare:Armyntia

Most Classic Head:A Samah Bint Falima
Most Classic Arabian:G Alixir

National Champion Sporthorse MareFilly:Farr Eksotikk
National ResChampion Sporthorse MareFilly:*Myammee
National Champion Sporthorse StallionColt:Aswad Badawi F
National ResChampion Sporthorse StallionColt:In The Clear S

National Champion Half-Arabian Foal:Farr Dharknote
National ResChampion Half-Arabian Foal:Justa Starbucks

National Half-Arabian Futurity Champion:Hot Heiress D
National Half-Arabian Futurity ResChampion:Wind Chime GE

National Champion Junior Half-Arabian:Farr Flirtacious
National ResChampion Junior Half-Arabian:Minute Made Cappuccino
National Champion Senior Half-Arabian:Stepping Up Alliances M
National ResChampion Senior Half-Arabian:S Thee Shiner

Return to “2009 AHAC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest