User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3255
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHAC 2009 Norwegian National Championships

Tue Oct 18, 2011 11:06 am

AHAC 2009 Norwegian National Championships
Hosted by Tessa on October 25th, 2009.

Champion:12 pts
Reserve Champion:10 pts
Top Ten:8 pts

1. Weanling Colts
CH S Bey Stars
RCH Bahir Ibn Altair
Top Ten
DC Semuda
Ragheb al Rayad
BT Gondolier
C Zakariya Ibn Sihr
DC Sshamisen
BT Byzantine
Valdemar
A Dharr Ibn Miraj
Vancouver
EC Ringo Starr


2. Weanling Fillies
CH Banana Republic F
RCH Veriizon
Top Ten
Jamilah Dior
Farr Asteria
A Tahari
Emilia M
C Euphoria
GS Valencina
BT Buthaynah Bay
Carnival Of Roses D
S Wiktoria
BT Omar Dahrayh


3. Yearling Colts
CH D Darkwan Jamaal
RCH Dahabu Izydor
Top Ten
C Daaemion
Barone F
A Dawud Safiy
Venixan z
D Basil Ibn Ghazal
Mis'id Ibn Damis F
A Rayhan al-Biruni
BT Brahzjeig
Eliasz M
Fryderyk VI


4. Yearling Fillies
CH Midha Bint Simeon F
RCH Karazi Aamir
Top Ten
GS Shaveille
Galal Piekna
Chapel Abital
Snezhana F
O El Bayda Gadwa
GS Adelaida
Imperaay Dream M
SA Shamiera
C Genwioa
GS Calliate


5. Two Year Old Colts
CH G Barakade
RCH Bey Ibn Aqil M
Top Ten
W Vivid In Fame
A Ansata Hamadi
BT Benjamin
Raclaw S
Choo's Fhantasy M
D Feliks
*C Armani
BT Algonkqin
Zuberi VI
O Bhaali


6. Two Year Old Fillies
CH Akanke
RCH Farr Eksotikk
Top Ten
BT Empyreal
Apolonia
Galal Luiza
BT Sawda Bint Nabilah
BT Anzhelika
BT Dorota
Nahleejah VI
BT Beltane
W Gamedat
Kradi-Bene AM


7. Colt Futurity
CH BT Mbizi
RCH BT Ridwah El Omair
Top Ten
Daksim Azure M
Soulmate
Galal Hosni
Gunslinger V
Sarien F
C Sayyan
BT Konstantin
Ibn Barakah M
BT Asiir Regalis
Nasim Ibn Hafii S


8. Filly Futurity
CH A Ansata Sareema
RCH Ffirie Aire
Top Ten
G Safiyaa Hanaa
BT Berlysk
BT Dezyrnia
BT Marusya
Gypsie Bint Adio M
SA Zaza
G Balejka
*Apolonia C
Celina M
BT Ghaada


9. Gelding Futurity
CH C Saniak


10. Four Year Old Stallions
CH Saynder S
RCH Ovaszar M
Top Ten
*G Pohaniecz
A Elixir Challenge
A Ansata Tiberius
BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
S Eligiusz
Akaru Sangh
Fountain
Bondage M
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
Its Called Courage


11. Four Year Old Mares
CH Shazeek Al Baameez
RCH Hamama F
Top Ten
Khadizja al Rayad
Sharifa Bint Danah
Farr Olivia
Bint-Helwa F
BT Euzebia
Lady MacLeod
Gabrysia
Ansata El Jabarra
Isha Majik
S Salomea


12. Five Year Old Stallions
CH BT Prokhor
RCH Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon
Top Ten
O Atonement
Nazeem'G
A Altair Ibn Alixir
Aziza Zelimir
Amphetamine
S Ashraf Shahzaib
Thee Kid
Andrzej O
BT Dawud al Makeen
SA Ghazwan Shahir


13. Five Year Old Mares
CH Patrycja M
RCH Cerisa
Top Ten
Dahabu Iris
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
Jazira J
Baya Classicaa al Rayad
Intimate Starlight
Mahfouza
BT Mu'tayna
BT Al Gazira Rashiiq
BT Markazwyn
*Myammee


14. Six Year Old Stallions
CH Latif
RCH WKE Laurel Afire
Top Ten
Hafiz Wid
Sokol
Goliath
*El Thay Khafele
Dameer Al Mareekh
BT Jedrek
BT Daarwyn
*Rashmi
Aleksey
Ibn Azadik


15. Six Year Old Mares
CH S Omorose
RCH D Mu'azzaz
Top Ten
Gwiazda Bint Andi z
R Maarwana
Heritage Mahfouza
Jacinta Wid
*Entriauge C
BT Ezmeralda
C Nuwayrah
Kazimiera J
Tynanna
BT Fantazyl


16. Seven Year Old Stallions
CH C Aleksy
RCH Faradal
Top Ten
Starr De Louve
SAI Dhark Victory
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
SAI Bey Fire
CabelaQuickFire
G Silk Boy
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
BT Bwiazot


17. Seven Year Old Mares
CH W Baladie Amala
RCH *Zefiryn C
Top Ten
Elise Revelry
Komora
Fairest Lady
Saint Catalina
ThunderedDunAGun
Rzeka
Aliaa Dream
Alzaree
BT Mahdiya
Naeema


18. Eight Year Old Stallions
CH Nazmir
RCH Ellyan
Top Ten
Al Dhanab al-Asad
BT Ekdariusz
Knight Bask
Immoralise
AP Tsar
Galal Hamza
Khristopher M
W El-Hadi
Al Abubakar Musim
G Rajraa Sangh


19. Eight Year Old Mares
CH Jannah J
RCH Bint Yaminah
Top Ten
Fashionable
Miss Amazona
Zukra Mouhrat
Bint Ansata Zahira
Airtight
More Pretty JP
Sarmadee Sabwat
Rana Noor
Imperial Soleil M
AR Magnetic


20. Nine Year Old Stallions
CH Myprinz
RCH S Eugeniusz
Top Ten
BT Mythorium
Ace Of Spades
Derwisz J
CA Gabal Erotikk
Crypt of the Sun
Gai Aboud M
Bourkan el Mahfouz
Ansata Fa Sukaar
Berjzyk
Gerimax F


21. Nine Year Old Mares
CH BT Bharkaat
RCH Visaverde
Top Ten
R Richaal Al Sinan
R Akira El Shaklan
*Ballerina
BT RoyalDispute
Anaheim
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
Magdaalena
A Courante
Ansata Niyyah
*Lithuania


22. Ten Year Old Stallions
CH Saszff
RCH *Sayyad
Top Ten
*Sass
Boranor
G Alixir
Dhark Sherif
Weinrich J
*Acquire The Fyer
Shaman Al Rayad
A Khair Al Din
Zodiac Starr
Cairo al Rayad


23. Ten Year Old Mares
CH Asma Fawziyya
RCH Galal Shakila
Top Ten
Ela Bint Azraff VI
Radokhna F
G Abraa Shawqaar
Ma Ajmala
Bint Darisa
Rasmiyah al Rayad
O Qa'dirra
Kalila Albadeia
SAI Surrendered
G Sarida Safri


24. Eleven and Up Stallions
CH *Blow
RCH Aristocrat Knight
Top Ten
Ansata Sareei
Ashiid Barakaa
Sshangai
Rashad Gawdat S
Atticus
Kharmel Khody
SA Al-Majeed
SRI Mayrket
*Census
Ibn Dezyra


25. Eleven to Fifteen Mares
CH Alvereza
RCH Aziza Amunet
Top Ten
Zinella
Saffiyah
Candid Rumors
Amira Dirayat
Ya-Habibte Scottish Rose
*Felizcia
Ansata Sha Nabi
Thee Believer
Khaarma
Taahira


26. Sixteen and Up Mares
CH Thee Ali Majarra
RCH Dahabu Shabah
Top Ten
Ziska
Bandia
Ouraina
*Arbharcja
Azooma Aziz
Dhuah Bint Azrak
Dabilla
Damiela
Ringing About
Heritage Fawara


27. All Aged Geldings
CH Miraj Ibn Hafii S
RCH BT Illuminate
Top Ten
Halataar
Omar Rayhan RS
Lipara Taleb
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Armored Knight
A Aliyy Wahid
Dawan Irshad
Galal Birj
Bolek S
Muscat Knight


28. Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH SA Al-Majeed, SA Majeeda, SA Fatinah
RCH EC Nile Classicaal, Cameroon al Rayad
Top Ten
CA Gabal Erotikk CA Dameer Al Hadiye CA Gabal Bindii
Parascha Storm, Gabrysia, Vivaldi & Serene Storm
Komora Milosc
CA Imperik Bint Satiin CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
Widad Zahrah Sashoreah
Shazeek Al Baameez & Intrepid Baameez
Gkhaarta O & Aalixaa O
Midha Bint Simeon F and Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon
Falima *Ansata Sareei
Sokol SF Entwined


29. Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH Imperial Danahr and Damis Ibn Simeon
RCH Farah El Shabha F and Hamama F
Top Ten
FC Song of Life & Reveille & Magdalina
Galal Sadakat Galal Shakila
Fhantasiya M , Sasstany M
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy, D Basil Ibn Ghazal & D Nu'Asiir Sawda
A Lourina A Shaalou
Dahabu Edyta, Carnival Of Rust D
Roksana F and Radokhna F
Quebec RLF & Royalty Afire RLF
BT Binish Bint Raashid & BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M, Gypsie Bint Adio M, Gypsie Traveller M, Bey Al Aziza M, Bey Ibn Aqil M


30. Classic Head Fillies (3 and Younger)
CH Ffirie Aire
RCH A Tahari
Top Ten
Carnival Of Roses D
Snezhana F
Akanke
W Nile Fawara
C Euphoria
El Anjum N
Parisyia
Chapel Abital
C Oskana
Absinthe C


31. Classic Head Colts (3 and Younger)
CH Venixan z
RCH S Khayrat
Top Ten
BT Zuhayr Simeon
Vancouver
Czeslaw O
BT Brahzjeig
Galal Ibn Khafele
Blessed Beyond Compare
DC Sshamisen
EC Ringo Starr
BT Algonkqin
Bahir Ibn Alixir


32. Classic Head Jr Mares (4 to 6 Years)
CH Jacinta Wid
RCH BT Marusya
Top Ten
Taghir Bint Naglaa
SF Entwined
Farasha O
Karima Bint Talawat S
BT Afryka
O El Halima Sabahat
Ruxana Qadr
Hotkiss AM
G Wieczlawa
Dahabu Iris


33. Classic Head Sr Mares (7 and Older)
CH *Lithuania
RCH Cecylia Honorata
Top Ten
Alzaree
Inshirah O
Rasmiyah al Rayad
Geography J
Ferdous Sarab
Shalina El Ameer
Chapel Athenian
CA Imperik Bint Satiin
BT Saraticus
Ansata Sha Nabi


34. Classic Head Jr Stallions (4 to 6 Years)
CH Taher Aamir
RCH Czibor O
Top Ten
Quebec RLF
SA Al-Fayyad
Prada AM
Aziza Zelimir
Salah Al Din S
BT Erwijn
BT Tawil Sadeek
Dahabu Iwan
O Pyzazz
Its Called Courage


35. Classic Head Sr stallions (7 and Older)
CH Weinrich J
RCH Al-Ashab Emir
Top Ten
Khristopher
Furak Riat
C Aleksy
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
Atticus
Aladdinn’s Knight
Veniice M
Simeon Ibn Moniet
A Dezryck
Damis Ibn Simeon


36. Classic Head Geldings (All Ages)
CH Omar Rayhan RS
RCH Galal Birj
Top Ten
Dawan Irshad
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
C Saniak
Armored Knight
Muscat Knight
Bolek S
Lipara Taleb
A Aliyy Wahid
Halataar
BT Illuminate


37. Most Classic Filly (3 and Younger)
CH DC Raisa
RCH Malak Jamilah
Top Ten
Dahabu Edyta
Karazi Aamir
BT Kalila Bint Raashid
Zahia Jamilah
C Genwioa
GS Magnolia
Sasstany M
Galal Kasia
C Cargumiersz
BT Dhakiyah


38. Most Classic Colt (3 and Younger)
CH A Emir Bukra
RCH A Dharr Ibn Miraj
Top Ten
Cameroon al Rayad
A Elia Kazan
Ibn Simeon F
BT Rukana el Shafwan
S Khayrat
Galal Merino
EL Dark Xcellerator
EC Ringo Starr
Galal Hosni
O Bhaali


39. Most Classic Jr Mare (4 to 6 Years)
CH C Nuwayrah
RCH BT Al Gazira Rashiiq
Top Ten
Polyxena
BT Afryka
Dahabu Iris
Taghir Bint Naglaa
Tynanna
A Anisimaa
*S Dobroslawa
Farah El Shabha F
SA Amirah
Shazeek Al Baameez


40. Most Classic Sr Mare (7 and Older)
CH Adelmar Bint Mijan
RCH Ansata Niyyah
Top Ten
R Akira El Shaklan
Ziska
Al Bahiim Zahrat
Elvira O
Solanka Orabela
Danyca
Ela Bint Azraff VI
Thurayya S
Salima Zaphina VI
Shalina El Ameer


41. Most Classic Jr Stallion (4 to 6 Years)
CH Dahabu Paris
RCH Dahabu Iwan
Top Ten
WKE Laurel Afire
BT Erwijn
Gkhaarta O
Nazeem'G
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Cynkata O
Goliath
Zygfryd O
Quebec RLF
BT Al Ahmer Haalim


42. Most Classic Sr Stallion (7 and Older)
CH SRI Mayrket
RCH DA Thee Challenger
Top Ten
RFS Imperialism
Naazik Al Shaqab
Lukien
Weinrich J
*Sayyad
Damis Ibn Simeon
BT Mythorium
El Graphico M
*Sass
Nile-Heir


43. Most Classic Gelding (All Ages)
CH A Aliyy Wahid
RCH Bolek S
Top Ten
Omar Rayhan RS
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Galal Birj
Armored Knight
C Saniak
BT Illuminate
Muscat Knight
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Lipara Taleb
Dawan Irshad


44. Country English Pleasure Futurity
CH G Safiyya Hanaa
RCH BT Binish Bint Raashid
Top Ten
BT Smoke On Me
BT Mahrukh Regalis
BT Mbizi
Khemical Threat
RDF Windflower
Layyan Anadil F
S Aerodynamic
Wind Chime GE


45. Country English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Al Sukiyyah RLF
RCH Rare As Kashmir
Top Ten
A Bint Mareena
Prada AM
C Nuwayrah
Gillizahra
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Gassarat F
Farr Olivia
WKE Klassic Emir
Barasha Al Rayad
A Olesia


46. Country English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Dahabu Rasia
RCH R Ruminajwana
Top Ten
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
Tayma
Sultan's Rare Cotton
Vixen’s Ghost
Dahabu Fox
Bint Oria
Insignia Sarah
Rare As Rainbows
Tap Dancer
Atuan Azgard


47. English Pleasure Futurity
CH Gypsie Bint Adio M
RCH EA Caribbean Kiss
Top Ten
Ibn Barakah M
Farr Avon Mists
BT Bint Al Leila
BT VigilWatch
Farr Imperial Mist
Soulmate
C Saniak
BT Berlysk
Visions In War


48. English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH BT Mu’zira
RCH Grazii J
Top Ten
PA Avalon
BT Dawud al Makeen
BT Underthebey
BT Simeano
S Anwar
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M
BT OhSoWonderful
Czibor O
BT Euzebia
Hamama F


49. English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Kharmel Khody
RCH *Prawsja
Top Ten
Bayonipka
R Richaal Al Sinan
ES Rumina El Dakar
Plascatt
C Aleksy
Sshangai
*Zefiryn C
Imperial Soleil M
Liz Taylor RF
Ansata Niyyah


50. Park Futurity
CH Nasim Ibn Hafii S
RCH BT Birds Eye View
Top Ten
Visions In War
G Ahroicza
C Saniak
A Patryk
Ibn Barakah M
Farr Bestseller
Hot Heiress D


51. Park Jr. Horse
CH Makenzie D
RCH I Walk The Line
Top Ten
BT Mu'tayna
Salah Al Din S
BT Mu’zira
Marhaba
River of Gold
Minute Made Cappuccino
*G Pohaniecz
Hamama F
Farah El Shabha F
Najm Al Din S


52. Park Sr. Horse
CH Vasadi
RCH ES Rumina El Dakar
Top Ten
Plascatt
The Vision Hawk
AP Tsar
Myprinz
Scarlet Red Roses
Radiyah’s Sweet Revenge
*Prawsja
Design By Prada
Mukahhal Halim
Wahed Miracle


53. Country Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH BT Smoke On Me
RCH Khemical Threat
Top Ten
Wind Chime GE
G Safiyya Hanaa
BT Binish Bint Raashid
Layyan Anadil F
RDF Windflower
BT Mbizi


54. Country Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH Rare As Kashmir
RCH Oxana S
Top Ten
WKE Klassic Emir
Barasha Al Rayad
Gillizahra
Al Sukiyyah RLF
A Ansata Tiberius
Farr Olivia
C Nuwayrah
SmokeInYourEyes
Romanov
A Bint Mareena


55. Country Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH Rare As Rainbows
RCH BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
Top Ten
Vixen’s Ghost
Sultan's Rare Cotton
Khemalisa
Tayma
R Ruminajwana
Ibn Amon Ra
Euterpe
*Czamtus
BT SmokeOnWater
Dahabu Rasia


56. Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH Ibn Barakah M
RCH Farr Avon Mists
Top Ten
Farr Imperial Mist
BT VigilWatch
BT Bint Al Leila
Gypsie Bint Adio M
Soulmate
BT Berlysk
C Saniak


57. Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH BT Mu’zira
RCH BT Bozydar Donat
Top Ten
Myesha Halima
Gwiazda Bint Andi z
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M
BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
Farr Flirtacious
BT Mu'tayna
M Head Check
O El Halima Sabahat
Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon
BT Al Madiid Zanbuck


58. Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH Liz Taylor RF
RCH Berjzyk
Top Ten
BT Mahdiya
Adelmar Bint Mijan
Bayonipka
Sshangai
Get Down Tonight
Work Of Art
R Richaal Al Sinan
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
Sarmadee Sabwat
An Historic Notion


59. Park Harness Futurity
CH A Patryk
RCH G Ahroicza
Top Ten
C Saniak
Ibn Barakah M
Farr Bestseller
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
BT Birds Eye View


60. Park Harness Jr. Horse
CH Farr Amberr
RCH WKE Laurel Afire
Top Ten
River of Gold
Farah El Shabha F
Morocco
Minute Made Cappuccino
*G Pohaniecz
Makenzie D
Marhaba
Thamina S
I Walk The Line
Al Sukiyyah RLF


61. Park Harness Sr. Horse
CH Plascatt
RCH Wahed Miracle
Top Ten
ES Rumina El Dakar
*Prawsja
Design By Prada
Thurayya S
Scarlet Red Roses
Mukahhal Halim
Dahabu Inaflame
Oenone
Justalusion
Myprinz


62. Roadster
CH Selene Seraph
RCH Beyond The Thunderdome


63. Hunter Pleasure Futurity
CH S Graphix
RCH Imram El Amani
Top Ten
Sarien F
Dahabu Edyta
Celina M
Amurra Debbani
Malika Al Shaqab
BT Ridwan El Omair
Versani


64. Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Aggrevation F
RCH Mawiyah M
Top Ten
Shazeek Al Baameez
BT Rakhshan Ibn Aadeed
S Ashraf Shahzaib
Kazimiera J
Prada AM
Simeon Ibn Halim S
S Omorose
Heritage Mahfouza
BT Tawil Sadeek
BT Al Gazira Rashiiq


65. Hunter Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH A Grandiose
RCH Serenity Talawat
Top Ten
SAI Surrendered
Radokhna F
Bourkan el Mahfouz
Boldly Amarettahhh
Geography J
BT Grenada
Zinella
G Rajraa Sangh
BT Windy Dreamaar
Caelius


66. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH Derwisz J
RCH Willimos
Top Ten
A Ansata Sareema
*Karina
Farah El Shabha F
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
Serenity Talawat
Mawiyah M
R Akira El Shaklan
Serenity Ghazal
Shazeek Al Baameez
Farr Misty Sunrise


67. Western Pleasure Futurity
CH Dahabu Edyta
RCH S Graphix
Top Ten
BT Ridwan El Omair
C Sayyan
Czeslaw O
Ffirie Aire
Imram El Amani
Amurra Debbani
BT Przemko
S Haqikah
A Samah Bint Falima
Thee Afire D


68. Western Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH S Ashraf Shahzaib
RCH CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
Top Ten
Fast Cash S
Mahfouza
Classy Starr S
BT Finnegan
RFS M Breezin On
S Omorose
Reveille
Dahabu Amani
S Salomea
BT Tawil Sadeek


69. Western Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Bourkan el Mahfouz
RCH Kasova
Top Ten
Hadia Bint Simeon F
Simeon Ibn Moniet
RFS Imperialism
Ferdous Sarab
Naazik Al Shaqab
Crypt of the Sun
Kasim Bukra
SAI Surrendered
BT Windy Dreamaar
S Thee Shiner


70. Western Riding Futurity
CH S Haqikah
RCH Lipara Alludelas
Top Ten
Thee Imperial Dheel
Ansata Ramses
Gunslinger V
A Sabraan Starstruck
Thee Afire D
Brookelle Perfection
S Edyta


71. Western Riding Jr. Horse
CH Ovaszar M
RCH Khadizja al Rayad
Top Ten
Ansata El Jabarra
BT Nazareth
S Dhangerous
Thee Kid
A Lapis Lazuli
Peppy Money
Element
BT Finnegan
Mpulsively


72. Western Riding Sr. Horse
CH G Mabuku Rayy
RCH TEC Damali
Top Ten
Assisstanse
AulThat
Kasova
Space Travel
BT Mythorium
Immoralise
Shaman Al Rayad
CA Emir Malakeh
Dharing Talk
Mahnesca


73. Ladies Western Sidesaddle
CH Dharing Talk
RCH Dahabu Amani
Top Ten
Sharifa Bint Danah
Payback Sea Captain
Ffirie Aire
Amurra Debbani
Aliashahm RA
Geography J
S Dhangerous
Karani Jazar Ras
S Haqikah
Shaman Al Rayad


74. Trail Futurity
CH C Sayyan
RCH BT Ridwan El Omair
Top Ten
Ffirie Aire
A Samah Bint Falima
Farr Cotton Tyyme
BT Przemko
Czeslaw O
S Haqikah
Thee Afire D
Dahabu Edyta
Daksim Azure M


75. Trail Jr. Horse
CH S Ashraf Shahzaib
RCH Element
Top Ten
Classy Starr S
BT Tawil Sadeek
BT Ezmeralda
Ovaszar M
RFS M Breezin On
Mabraka Ramouz
S Dhangerous
Reveille
Imperial Bint Halim
Thee Kid


76. Trail Sr. Horse
CH A Bozydar
RCH Ansata Narasha
Top Ten
Simeon Ibn Moniet
Geography J
Atticus
Naazik Al Shaqab
Space Travel
Anneka Grace
Shaman Al Rayad
Diadem Gem
Hadia Bint Simeon F
Kasova


77. Reining Futurity
CH A Sabraan Starstruck
RCH Daksim Azure M
Top Ten
Thee Imperial Dheel
Whizzor
Ansata Ramses
Serene Storm
Thee Afire D
S Edyta
Gunslinger V


78. Reining Jr. Horse
CH Mpulsively
RCH Halliel
Top Ten
Catastrophe M
Classy Starr S
JA The Polish Lena
Fast Cash S
Bondage M
GE Straight Line of Fire
Latif
Ansata El Jabarra
Element
Imperial Bint Halim


79. Reining Sr. Horse
CH Kasova
RCH Shaman Al Rayad
Top Ten
ThunderedDunAGun
Knight Bask
Viena Bando
A L'Amour
Muscat Knight
Jamar Ali
A Khair AL Din
Majestic Marzipan
Al Ahlie Sawda
Armored Knight


80. Freestyle Reining
CH SF Entwined
RCH A Lapis Lazuli
Top Ten
Payback Sea Captain
A L'Amour
Majestic Marzipan
JA The Polish Lena
Paris
Amphetamine
Muscat Knight
CabelaQuickFire
Viena Bando
Knight Bask


81. Working Cow Horse Futurity
CH Gunslinger V
RCH S Edyta
Top Ten
A Sabraan Starstruck
Whizzor
Ansata Ramses
Thee Imperial Dheel


82. Working Cow Horse Jr. Horse
CH BT Nazareth
RCH Imperial Bint Halim
Top Ten
Mpulsively
Halataar
Ansata El Jabarra
JA The Polish Lena
Mabraka Ramouz
SF Entwined
Bondage M
Latif
Element
A Sakim Sha Bukar


83. Working Cow Horse Sr. Horse
CH Muscat Knight
RCH Paris
Top Ten
BT Mythorium
Knight Bask
Majestic Marzipan
Assisstanse
Armored Knight
Space Travel
TEC Damali
Veniice M
Llewellyn Azure
Aramis


84. Cutting Futurity
CH Thee Imperial Dheel
RCH Ansata Ramses
Top Ten
Gunslinger V
Whizzor
A Sabraan Starstruck
S Edyta
Serene Storm


85. Cutting Jr. Horse
CH JA The Polish Lena
RCH SF Entwined
Top Ten
BT Nazareth
Atuan Leokadia
Element
Halliel
Imperial Bint Halim
Mabraka Ramouz
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Bondage M
Latif
Ansata El Jabarra


86. Cutting Sr. Horse
CH Armored Knight
RCH A Khair Al Din
Top Ten
Veniice M
Majestic Marzipan
Space Travel
Bornaor
Sequoia Maiden
Diadem Gem
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
A L'Amour
Jherico
Viena Bando


87. Barrel Racing Open
CH Stepping up Alliances M
RCH Assisstanse
Top Ten
A Khair Al Din
ThunderedDunAGun
CA Emir Malakeh
CabelaQuickFire
AulThat
Barasha Al Rayad
A L'Amour
Immoralise
Amphetamine
*Lithuania


88. Pole Bending Open
CH Atuan Leokadia
RCH Amphetamine
Top Ten
*Lithuania
ThunderedDunAGun
CabelaQuickFire
Sequoia Maiden
Barasha Al Rayad
Shaman Al Rayad
Ansata El Jabarra
AulThat
Immoralise
Serene Storm

89. Mounted Native Costume Jr. Horse
CH Oxana S
RCH S Anwar
Top Ten
Amurra Debbani
WKE Krying Ekko
Hamama F
Amphetamine
BT Jedrek
PA Avalon
Patrycja M
Akaru Sangh
A Lourina
Celina M


90. Mounted Native Costume Sr. Horse
CH BT Illuminate
RCH Caelius
Top Ten
R Akira El Shaklan
BT Saraticus
Tayma
CabelaQuickFire
Shaman Al Rayad
Simeon Ibn Moniet
Euterpe
Insignia Sarah
*Zefiryn C
ES Rumina El Dakar


91. English Show Hack
CH Insignia Sarah
RCH BT Saraticus
Top Ten
R Akira El Shaklan
*Zefiryn C
BT Al Gazira Rashiiq
Barasha Al Rayad
BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
Farasha O
Psanadaa SCA
Sarien F
A Lourina
Shazeek Al Baameez


92. Informal Combination
CH Akaru Sangh
RCH Work Of Art
Top Ten
Grazii J
Kharmel Khody
MA Klementyna
Imperial Soleil M
*Zefiryn C
Adelmar Bint Mijan
Aleksey
Gilzanta
BT Bint Al Leila
Bengal Tiger


93. Formal Combination
CH Salah Al Din S
RCH I Walk The Line
Top Ten
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
Soulmate
Morocco
BT Birds Eye View
Visions In War
Marhaba
Scarlet Red Roses
Najm Al Din S
Farasha O
Wahed Miracle


94. Country Combination
CH Dancing Along
RCH Dahabu Rasia
Top Ten
Dahabu Fox
Getdownonit
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
Gassarat F
Romanov
Shaman Al Rayad
Farr Olivia
Gillizahra
G Safiyya Hanaa
C Nuwayrah


95. Sporthorse Fillies In-Hand
CH BT Buthaynah Bay
RCH *Apolonia C
Top Ten
*Anielica
BT Omar Dahrayh
Sapphire Flaire
Do The Hustle F
Al Mansoura Al Bahie
Imperaay Dream M
G Singharinaa
BT Bulawa
Carnival Of Roses D
A Adiva Buthaynah

96. Junior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH SinfulandToxic VI
RCH A Brygida
Top Ten
A Imaa Bint Ali
Hotkiss AM
W Bint Efhanah
Versace's True Image
Ffirie Fhantasy
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
Intimate Starlight
Atuan Eligia
A Anisimaa
Talibah Wid


97. Senior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH Zukra Mouhrat
RCH Echanaczia J
Top Ten
Komora
Dahabu Impala
Casina Galena
A Courante
Bahridgia
A Rafa Dahab
Chapel Athenian
BT Elwira
F Emilia
Aziza Amunet

98. Sporthorse Colts In-Hand
CH A Emir Bukra
RCH D Dominik
Top Ten
A Rayhan al-Biruni
S Badi al Zaman
Farr Pentamer
BT Nezib
D Darkwan Jamaal
BT Gondolier
Cameroon al Rayad
Bahir Ibn Altair
A Dharr Ibn Miraj
Premysl M

99. Junior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH Ibn Azadik
RCH Taher Aamir
Top Ten
A Albakar Kasim
BT Prokhor
Imperial Danahr
Its Called Courage
Fountain
Thee Barakaa O
Blazej S
BT Markov
Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
Sokol


100. Senior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH Furak Riat
RCH Aristocrat Knight
Top Ten
*Blow
BT Bwiazot
*El Tawil Birj
Tap Dancer
*Census
Cairo al Rayad
BT Alesky
Starr de Louve
Nazmir
Saladin MA


101. Junior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand
CH Narelle Jarrah
RCH Omar Rayhan RS
Top Ten
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Sunset SF
GunRunner
Summer Sunshine
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Dawan Irshad


102. Senior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand
CH Enchanted


103. Sporthorse Under Saddle Futurity
CH A Shaalou
RCH S A'idah
Top Ten
BT Prehistoric
Dahabu Isis
BT Dezyrnia
Galal Ibn Khafele
Carolien D
G Balejka
Sunset SF
BT Artistikaa
Al Mansoura Al Bahie
BT Marusya


104. Sporthorse Under Saddle Jr. Horse
CH Drogi Wid
RCH Gai Royal M
Top Ten
Gkhaarta O
Dawan Irshad
TF Aaassab
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
Rashadi Romance
BT Agafya
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
S Khemist
Milosc
Jacinta Wid


105. Sporthorse Under Saddle Sr. Horse
CH Rashad Gawdat S
RCH Dameer Al-Hawa
Top Ten
Dahabu Impala
Black Satin Stiletto VI
BT Ekdariusz
Saszff
Hajra
BT Elwira
El Mayyadah RS
Ibn Dezyra
Galal Emira
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal


106. Sporthorse Show Hack Open
CH A Altair Ibn Alixir
RCH SAI Dhark Victory
Top Ten
Rain's Arifa
*Apoloniusz C
G Alixir
Ela Bint Azraff VI
SinfulandToxic VI
Echo Of Everest
A Albakar Kasim
G Elixis
Dameer Al-Hawa
GElgelah Albadeia


107. Introductory Dressage
CH Blazej S
RCH P Kasimir
Top Ten
Galal El Dameer
Aliaa Dream
S Eligiusz
G Balejka
Esam Xcell M
A Emir Bukra
Mhajrikah VI
BT Prehistoric
RDF Windflower
S Aerodynamic


108. Training Level Dressage
CH A Selene
RCH A Brygida
Top Ten
BT Marusya
F Emilia
Ariadna C
Ffirie Fhantasy
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
S A'idah
Charmed
Dahabu Isis
*Apolonia C
Orszula S


109. First Level Dressage
CH WKE Enchanting Raven
RCH SAI Traveller
Top Ten
Bint Ansata Zahira
A Courante
Dahabu Iris
Louzone S
BT Discovery
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
*Entriauge C
Aswad Badawi F
Dziki
Imperial Danahr


110. Second Level Dressage
CH Rashad Gawdat S
RCH BT Ekdariusz
Top Ten
BT Elzbieta
Alina D
Saladin MA
Drogi Wid
Pioro
Talibah Wid
Gkhaarta O
Sombre Rose
Star Of Orion
Danuta AM


111. Third Level Dressage
CH Golden Rhomance
RCH Snaptop
Top Ten
Whitaz
Malikah O
Furak Riat
Bint Oria
Saladin MA
Faradal
Gkhaarta O
*Apoloniusz C
Chapel Athenian
Black Satin Stiletto VI


112. Fourth Level Dressage
CH Aziza Amunet
RCH Fyre El Glory
Top Ten
SAI Dhark Victory
Cairo al Rayad
Arfaja Radiant
Royal Lights M
BT Alesky
Energetic M
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
Alzaree
Tap Dancer
Bahridgia


113. Prix St. Georges Dressage
CH Melete
RCH Amira Dirayat
Top Ten
Rain's Arifa
Dhark Dhestiny
*Blow
Dhark Sherif
Dawan Irshad
Baya Classicaa al Rayad
Pamplon
Magdaalena


114. Intermediate I Dressage
CH Ashiid Baraka
RCH Amira Dirayat
Top Ten
*Blow
Rain's Arifa
Ace Of Spades
Baya Classicaa al Rayad
Venomkiss Naryia
Pamplon
Dawan Irshad
*Acquire The Fyer


115. Intermediate II Dressage
CH Casina Galena
RCH Ashiid Barakaa
Top Ten
Hajra
Vergeef
Rococa
Iron Sheik


116. Grand Prix Dressage
CH Sabriel


117. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH A Selene
RCH Simeon Elham
Top Ten
RDF Windflower
Barasha Al Rayad
Shaman Al Rayad
A Ansata Tiberius
Rain's Arifa
G Wieczlawa
Thee Barakaa O
AR Magnetic
*Blow
SAI Traveller


118. Freestyle Dressage Jr Horses
CH BT Agafya
RCH Rain's Arifa
Top Ten
Danuta AM
Baya Classicaa al Rayad
RDF Windflower
Emilia S
Ffirie Fhantasy
Only in your Dreams
Matrona
BT Zaizan
Charmed
TF Aassab


119. Freestyle Dressage Sr Horses
CH *Apoloniusz C
RCH Tap Dancer
Top Ten
Ashiid Barakaa
Hajra
Magdaalena
Ace Of Spades
Magnor Regalis
Bint Oria
Zukra Mouhrat
Amira Dirayat
Faradal
AQ Sophisticated


120. Hunter Under Saddle Futurity
CH Galal Ibn Khafele
RCH BT Al Sabiha Amani
Top Ten
A Shaalou
BT Artistikaa


121. Hunter Under Saddle Jr. Horse
CH Hi Fashion Sarida
RCH G Saarsangh
Top Ten
Quebecois Star
Kazimierz
Cynkata O
*S Dobroslawa
Star Pyrotechnics
BT Simba El Mahfuj
Marwan
Ibn Nabil Class M
Rashadi Romance
BT Bermuda


122. Hunter Under Saddle Sr. Horse
CH M Saddat Al Bukra
RCH Firebug Nellie
Top Ten
Ibn Dezyra
Al Abubakar Musim
Zafir Batal
Elise Revelry
Khemistry
A Nada Ibithaj
Imaan
Djinn MSC
Lady Lightfoot
Sentermag


123. Hunter Hack (Fences 2\' to 2\'6)
CH A Albakar Kasim
RCH Echo Of Everest
Top Ten
Fryderyka
GunRunner
A Shaalou
Sir Buckett
BT Bermuda
Quebecois Star
*S Dobroslawa
A Aliyy Wahid
Rashadi Romance
BT Dreamscope


124. Hunter Seat Over Obstacles (Fences 2\'6 to 3\'0)
CH Widad Zahrah
RCH Good As It Gets S
Top Ten
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
In The Clear S
Dameer Al Mareekh
A Elixir Challenge
Nile-Heir
Upper Carima
Vergeef
BT Bwiazot
Catalyn
M Saddat Al Bukra


125. Regular Working Hunter (Fences 3\' to 3\'3)
CH Sokol
RCH Zafir Batal
Top Ten
Imaan
A Nada Ibithaj
BT Erdyn
Lady Lightfoot
Rashad Gawdat S
A Dezryck
Cynkata O
Al Abubakar Musim
BT Simba El Mahfuj
Galal Shakila


126. Green Jumper (Fences 2\'3 to 2\'6)
CH S Khemist
RCH Rain's Arifa
Top Ten
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
Blazej S
Taher Aamir
S Beata
Hotkiss AM
BT Erwijn
TF Aassab
Otilusz M
Boznia
P Kasimir


127. Low Jumper (Fences 3\'0 to 3\'3)
CH Gkhaarta O
RCH Milosc
Top Ten
Andrzej O
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
Gerimax F
Celyna O
Ashiid Barakaa
Heza Flaming Flirt
FC Song of Life
Black Satin Stiletto VI
BT Elwira
Aniela M


128. Mid-level Jumper (Fences 3\'3 to 3\'6)
CH BT Discovery
RCH Djinn MSC
Top Ten
Zygfryd M
BT Ekdariusz
Alzaree
Star Of Orion
Galal Emira
Melete
Dahabu Impala
Versace's True Image
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
W Islah Ibn Maarshall


129. High Jumper (Fences 4\'0 to 4\'6)
CH *Acquire The Flyer
RCH *Census
Top Ten
SAI Dhark Victory
Ace Of Spades
Dahabu Shabah
Furak Riat
Bahridgia
Dhark Dhestiny
Fyre El Glory
Magdaalena
Louzone S
Arfaja Radiant


130. Grand Prix Jumper (Fences 4\'11 to 5\'0)
CH Hajra
RCH Iron Sheik
Top Ten
Aristocrat Knight
Enchanted


131. Weanling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH Beat Is Flown F
RCH Oh My Sultan F
Top Ten
S Work The Dream
Farr Dharknote
S Dragon Dreams
Do The Hustle F


132. Weanling Half-Arabian Colts
CH S Abdul-Malik
RCH Vespasiann
Top Ten
Galal Chromium
Speedy Sparco
S Lithium


133. Yearling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH S Big Flyrt
RCH Pocahontas WL
Top Ten
S Dhared Ya
Akmal Epiphany
A Boi Crazy
Star Dhiscretion
Goldenn Girl
Freelancer
Champagne Guarantee
Riani Sadiq
S Zaria
S Beretta


134. Yearling Half-Arabian Colts
CH Apollo MSC
RCH S Catastrophic
Top Ten
A Bad Boi
Ivor Danawi
Justa Starbucks
S Visionist


135. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Fillies
CH Novacaine F
RCH Los Angeles
Top Ten
Dahabu Imani
The Heart's Travel
Celeste
PF Promotion Notion
Peace Out F
Toca Me
Patriotism F
S Amethyst
S Jezebel
Miss Aristocrat


136. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Colts
CH Dhestined For Gold F
RCH Perfection F
Top Ten
S Maserati
Reveriex
S Crash N' Burn
Don Vito Corleone


137. Filly Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Hot Heiress D
RCH BT Birds Eye View
Top Ten
Farr Avon Mists
Brookelle Perfection
Farr Imperial Mist
S Aerodynamic
EA Caribbean Kiss
Khemical Threat
Farr Cotton Tyyme
Carolien D
Whizzor
BT Smoke On Me


138. Colt Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Wind Chime GE
RCH Thee Afire D
Top Ten
S In The Dhark
P Kasimir
Farr Bestseller
Visions In War


139. Gelding Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Sunset SF
RCH Narelle Jarrah


140. Junior Half-Arabian Mares
CH Diamond Shrike
RCH Rare As Kashmir
Top Ten
Farr Amberr
Dancing Along
Rashadi Romance
Zarvia Bey
Rain's Arifa
Good As It Gets S
Galal Heritage
Makenzie D
RFS M Breezin On
Pioro


141. Junior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH M Head Check
RCH River of Gold
Top Ten
Aggrevation F
Catastrophe M
Louzone S
S Anwar
Star Pyrotechnics
Tartan Twilight
Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
S Khemist
BT Underthebey
Getyaflames D


142. Senior Half-Arabian Mares
CH Sequoia Maiden
RCH BT Nocturnal Affairs
Top Ten
Royal Lights M
BT Windy Dreamaar
Get Down Tonight
Wahed Miracle
Sabriel
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
Majestic Marzipan
Rose of Barbary
Firebug Nellie
Dahabu Inaflame


143. Senior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH A L'Amour
RCH DSF Hal’s Devil Raw
Top Ten
Sultan's Rare Cotton
Pure Venom
In The Clear S
S Thee Shiner
Bengal Tiger
Dharing Talk
BT Azterical
The Vision Hawk
Energetic M
An Historic Notion


144. Champion Half-Arabian Gelding, Reserve and Top Ten
CH Summer Sunshine
RCH Sir Buckett
Top Ten
GunRunner
JA The Polish Lena
Enchanted


145. Half-Arabian Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH BT Nocturnal Affairs & BT VigilWatch
RCH Goldenn Girl & Justa Starbucks
Top Ten
A Boi Crazy A Bad Boi
Oh My Sultan F and Farr Cotton Tyyme


146. Half-Arabian Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH GE Straight Line of Fire & Reveriex & Goldenn Girl
RCH River of Gold and Getdownonit


1. Weanling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Gondolier
RCH GS Marseille
Top Ten
Jamilah Gwiazdowy
Vancouver


2. Weanling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH GS Valencina
RCH A Fiaszca
Top Ten
Jamilah Dior
DC Raisa
Emilia M
Carnival Of Roses D


3. Yearling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH D Dominik
RCH A Rayhan al-Biruni
Top Ten
Eliasz M
Premysl M
Dahabu Izydor
BT Brahzjeig
GS Hassan
Sadiki Ibn Simeon
Andi Ibn Bozydar M
GS Jakarta


4. Yearling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Dhakiyah
RCH A Adiva Buthaynah
Top Ten
C Genwioa
BT Fajyaz
Sasstany M
Sagira Kesi F
D Felicyta
GS Soraya
GS Shaveille
GS Calliate
O El Bayda Gadwa
Imperayy Dream M


5. Two Year Old Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Algonkqin
RCH D Feliks
Top Ten
Raclaw S
Dahlil Hayati M
A Ansata Hamadi


6. Two Year Old Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Beltane
RCH Inaya Xellence M
Top Ten
*Apolonia C
BT Dorota
Apolonia
BT Kalila Bint Raashid
Eligia M
BT Pzercja
BT Empyreal
Galal Kasia
A Alix Bint Hawa
BT Pzercja


7. Junior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Ffirie Fantasy
RCH *Dahabu Midhah
Top Ten
BT Berwzica
BT Zaizan
Gwiazda Bint Andi Z
CA Dameer Al Hadiye
Dahabu Edyta
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M
D Mu'azzaz
BT Prehistoric
S Haqikah
BT Pczel


8. Junior Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Dawud al Makeen
RCH BT Erdyn
Top Ten
Thee Barakaa O
Berry Bazyli M
Blazej S
SAI The Itch
BT Tawil Sadeek
Kazimierz
BT Mbizi
O Atonement
BT Daarwyn
Ovaszar M


9. Senior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Inshirah O
RCH CA Gabal Bindii
Top Ten
Dahabu Impala
Malikah O
BT Elwira
Hadia Bint Simeon F
Dahabu Ibis
BT Grenada
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
*BT Emilacj


10. Senior Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Rashad Gawdat S
RCH Carnival Of Rust D
Top Ten
CA Gabal Erotikk
W El-Hadi
Aristocrat Knight
CA Emir Malakeh
Gerimax F
A Dezryck
C Aleksy
Khristopher M
Knight Bask


11. All Aged Geldings Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Muscat Knight
RCH Armored Knight


12. Half Arabian Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Brookelle Perfection
RCH Dahabu Imani
Top Ten
Goldenn Girl


13. Half Arabian Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Reveriex
RCH Thee Afire D
Top Ten
Dancing Bey V
Justa Starbucks


14. Half-Arabian Breeding Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Windy Dreamaar
RCH Rarely Heartless
Top Ten
Pioro
GE Straight Line of Fire
Rare As Kashmir
BT VigilWatch
Epic Fhantasy


15. Half-Arabian Breeding Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Wind Chime GE
RCH Tartan Twilight
Top Ten
BT Simeano


16. Half-Arabian Gelding Breeders Sweepstakes


17. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Sires
CH BT Bozydar Donat
RCH O Pyzazz
Top Ten
Holiday Vampire
Its Called Courage
Reveille
Lipara Iphis
*El Thay Khafele
BT Asiir Regalis
EL Dark Xcellerator
Berry Bazyli M
Cynkata O
Andi Ibn Bozydar


18. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Sires
CH El Graphico M
RCH Aleksey
Top Ten
Zodiac Starr
Aladdinn's Knight


19. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Dams
CH *Myammee
RCH Ffirie Fhantasy
Top Ten
GS Calliate
BT Drywater
Gwiazda Bint Andi Z
W Moniet El Negma
BT Pzercja
Dahabu Edyta
BT VigilWatch
BT Dezyrnia


20. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Dams
CH *Glomek
RCH Aniela M
Top Ten
Dahabu Impala
Polish Heiress
*BT Emilacj
Dabilla
D Mu'azzaz
Galal Sadakat
BT Scottish Dreamaar
Azooma Aziz
Dahabu Ibis
Abraxas Moon Ahllure


National Champion Colt:S Bey Stars
National ResChampion Colt:G Barakade
National Champion Filly:Banana Republic F
National ResChampion Filly:Midha Bint Simeon F

National Futurity Champion:BT Mbizi
National Futurity ResChampion:C Saniak

National Champion Junior Stallion:Latif
National ResChampion Junior Stallion:BT Prokhor
National Champion Junior Mare:Shazeek al Baameez
National ResChampion Junior Mare:Patrycja M

National Champion Senior Stallion:Saszff
National ResChampion Senior Stallion:*Blow
National Champion Senior Mare:W Baladie Amala
National ResChampion Senior Mare:Thee Ali Majarra

Most Classic Head:Omar Rayhan RS
Most Classic Arabian:Dahabu Paris

National Champion Sporthorse MareFilly:SinfulandToxic VI
National ResChampion Sporthorse MareFilly:Zukra Mouhrat
National Champion Sporthorse StallionColt:A Emir Bukra
National ResChampion Sporthorse StallionColt:Ibn Azadik

National Champion Half-Arabian Foal:Apollo MSC
National ResChampion Half-Arabian Foal:Beat Is Flown F

National Half-Arabian Futurity Champion:Wind Chime GE
National Half-Arabian Futurity ResChampion:Sunset SF

National Champion Junior Half-Arabian:M Head Check
National ResChampion Junior Half-Arabian:Diamond Shrike
National Champion Senior Half-Arabian:Sequoia Maiden
National ResChampion Senior Half-Arabian:A L'Amour

Return to “2009 AHAC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest