User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3280
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHAC 2009 Finnish National Championships

Tue Oct 18, 2011 11:11 am

AHAC 2009 Finnish National Championships
Hosted by Tessa on October 25th, 2009.

Champion:12 pts
Reserve Champion:10 pts
Top Ten:8 pts

1. Weanling Colts
CH Bikr Zameel F
RCH Jamilah Zachariasz
Top Ten
A Dharr Ibn Miraj
TF Aztamm
S Hikmat
DC Semuda
DC Sshamisen
BT Byzantine
S Khayrat
Bahir Ibn Altair
S Bey Stars
Jamilah Gwiazdowy


2. Weanling Fillies
CH Farr Asteria
RCH Banana Republic F
Top Ten
DC Sshashai
EC Nile Classicaal
BT Omar Dahrayh
BT Buthaynah Bay
S Wiktoria
S Shafaqat
GS Magnolia
Carnival Of Roses D
Jamilah Dior
DC Raisa


3. Yearling Colts
CH Cameroon al Rayad
RCH Dahabu Izydor
Top Ten
Mist Ibn Mistaz
BT Brahzjeig
Fryderyk VI
A Rayhan al-Biruni
EL Dark Xcellerator
Venixan z
C Daaemion
D Darkwan Jamaal
D Basil Ibn Ghazal
Andi Ibn Bozydar M


4. Yearling Fillies
CH Calmeehra
RCH Zahia Jamilah
Top Ten
C Genwioa
C Oskana
BT Fajyaz
*Anielica
O El Bayda Gadwa
Snezhana F
Sasstany M
D Kahlida
S Shakira
Imperaay Dream M


5. Two Year Old Colts
CH Cezbroke C
RCH Choo's Fhantasy M
Top Ten
BT Nezib
SAI Knighted
G Barakade
BT Rukana el Shafwan
Farr Pentamer
Esam Xcell M
Bikr al Ashab N
BT Algonkqin
Parascha Storm
A Ansata Hamadi


6. Two Year Old Fillies
CH BT Sawda Bint Nabilah
RCH Kradi-Bene AM
Top Ten
BT Aurelia
Shado Shimaina
Nahleejah VI
BT Kalila Bint Raashid
W Nile Fawara
Inaya Xellence M
Almase Iklil O
Aalixaa O
BT Pzercja
Farr Eksotikk


7. Colt Futurity
CH Imperial Ra
RCH A Patryk
Top Ten
Soulmate
BT Asiir Regalis
BT Czeltic
Versaille
Daksim Azure M
Ansata Ramses
Gunslinger V
Imram El Amani
C Sayyan
Imitation A


8. Filly Futurity
CH G Balejka
RCH A Samah Bint Falima
Top Ten
Al Mansoura Al Bahie
BT Al Sabiha Amani
Serene Storm
BT Berlysk
Mhajrikah VI
Dahabu Isis
BT Prehistoric
BT Dezyrnia
Thee Imperial Dheel
BT Bint Al Leila


9. Gelding Futurity
CH C Saniak


10. Four Year Old Stallions
CH Marwan
RCH Prada AM
Top Ten
Ovaszar M
Bondage M
Akaru Sangh
Simeon Ibn Halim S
O Patryk
Quebecois Star
TF Aassab
BT Bozydar Donat
BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
A Ansata Tiberius


11. Four Year Old Mares
CH Atuan Eligia
RCH Ansata El Jabarra
Top Ten
Hi Fashion Sarida
Fhantasiya M
S Rychly
BT Afryka
Basketta
Lipara Dirayat
Isha Majik
S Salomea
BT Euzebia
Shai Maar Zahara


12. Five Year Old Stallions
CH Kazimierz
RCH A Sakim Sha Bukar
Top Ten
BT Dawud al Makeen
BT Ethiopia
Gogil
A Altair Ibn Alixir
BT Prokhor
W Islah Ibn Maarshall
Drogi Wid
BT Erwijn
BT Nazareth
Mechislav


13. Five Year Old Mares
CH AK Bint Abba-Shar
RCH Orszula S
Top Ten
*Myammee
Dahabu Iris
BT Bermuda
Astrosa C
G Wieczlawa
Patrycja M
A Olesia
*S Dobroslawa
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
BT Agafya


14. Six Year Old Stallions
CH Dameer Al Mareekh
RCH Dahabu Paris
Top Ten
Heza Flaming Flirt
BT Daarwyn
Gkhaarta O
Quebec RLF
Ibn Azadik
BT Dreamscope
Ibn Nabil Class M
Magnor Regalis
WKE Laurel Afire
Lipara Iphis


15. Six Year Old Mares
CH D Mu'azzaz
RCH C Nuwayrah
Top Ten
R Maarwana
S Omorose
Gypsie Traveller M
BT Fantazyl
A Imaa Bint Ali
A Lapis Lazuli
S Noira Fayek
*Entriauge C
Barasha Al Rayad
Anja


16. Seven Year Old Stallions
CH SAI Bey Fire
RCH Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Top Ten
Faradal
Abakum Viktor
BT Bwiazot
C Aleksy
Karramaa Abdul-Nasser
CabelaQuickFire
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
SAI Dhark Victory
G Silk Boy


17. Seven Year Old Mares
CH BT Elwira
RCH ThunderedDunAGun
Top Ten
Vishenka
Sadah Mayia
Gilzanta
W Baladie Amala
Ghazi Noor bint Harem
G Praczierja
Vasadi
Ferdous Sarab
BT Mahdiya
Fawzi Al Bahiim S


18. Eight Year Old Stallions
CH BT Ekdariusz
RCH Immoralise
Top Ten
Khristopher M
Nazmir
Galal Hamza
Al Abubakar Musim
G Rajraa Sangh
AP Tsar
Veniice M
Baltazar
Al Dhanab al-Asad
Ellyan


19. Eight Year Old Mares
CH Geography J
RCH Malikah O
Top Ten
AR Magnetic
A Rafa Dahab
Venomkiss Naryia
Poztik
Paris
Rana Noor
Fashionable
Zukra Mouhrat
El Mayyadah RS
Dameer Al-Hawa


20. Nine Year Old Stallions
CH Naazik Al Shaqab
RCH Myprinz
Top Ten
BT Mythorium
Damis Ibn Simeon
Bourkan el Mahfouz
Ace Of Spades
Derwisz J
Saladin MA
Nile-Heir
El Emir Nisr
DA Thee Challenger
El Graphico M


21. Nine Year Old Mares
CH *Ballerina
RCH A Courante
Top Ten
Nabiella
R Richaal Al Sinan
Amal's Dione
Mahnesca
Fukayna
Grenadine
Mirela
Abayyan al Sahel
Magdaalena
BT RoyalDispute


22. Ten Year Old Stallions
CH *Sass
RCH A Khair Al Din
Top Ten
Boranor
Czerwiec V
*Sayyad
Shaman Al Rayad
Cairo al Rayad
Weinrich J
G Alixir
Saszff
Dhark Sherif
Zodiac Starr


23. Ten Year Old Mares
CH Kalila Albadeia
RCH Walentyna
Top Ten
Hadia Bint Simeon F
Mumayyaz
Justalusion
Mukahhal Halim
Sadah Mayia
Radokhna F
A Nephtys
Asma Fawziyya
O Qa'dirra
Rasmiyah al Rayad


24. Eleven and Up Stallions
CH Fateh El Ferdous
RCH Atticus
Top Ten
Nazeer Fame Chall
Farid Siraaj
Rashad Gawdat S
Sshangai
Iron Sheik
Simeon Ibn Moniet
SRI Mayrket
Space Travel
Aramis
Furak Riat


25. Eleven to Fifteen Mares
CH Polish Heiress
RCH Candid Rumors
Top Ten
Taahira
Sarabi
Shahmat Moniet el Nefous
VE SA Seven-Year-Itch
Sabah Al Khair
Danyca
Insignia Sarah
Zanubiya
Ali Sha
Ya-Habibte Scottish Rose


26. Sixteen and Up Mares
CH Bandia
RCH Dabilla
Top Ten
Margircat
Bia
Dhuah Bint Azrak
Stasferk
Rabbah Gawdat
Serenity Danah
Damiela
Armyntia
Thee Ali Majarra
Ouraina\


27. All Aged Geldings
CH Dawan Irshad
RCH Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Top Ten
Lipara Taleb
A Aliyy Wahid
Omar Rayhan RS
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Bolek S
BT Illuminate


28. Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH Berry Bazyli M , BT Fantazyl
RCH GS Hassan, GS Calliate, Haleille, GS Valencina, GS Marseille & GS Jakarta
Top Ten
Dahabu Iwan, Dahabu Amani
Widad Zahrah Sashoreah
*Kasper, Goliath & Aniela M
BT Binish Bint Raashid & BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
G Alixir G Elixis
Reveille, Magdalina, Parisyia, Versani, Marwan & Versaille
Cameroon al Rayad, EC Nile Classicaal
CA Imperik Bint Satiin CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
O Pyzazz , Gypsie Traveller M
BT Erwijn , BT Bermuda


29. Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M, Gypsie Bint Adio M, Gypsie Traveller M, Bey Al Aziza M, Bey Ibn Aqil M
RCH BT Erwijn, BT Elwira
Top Ten
A Lourina A Shaalou
Imperial Danahr and Damis Ibn Simeon
Dahabu Edyta, Carnival Of Rust D
BT Dhakiyah and BT Buthaynah Bay
Farah El Shabha F and Hamama F
BT Binish Bint Raashid & BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
Jamilah Dior, Miraj Jamilah
Goliath, Kazimierz, Apolonia & GS Calliate
Ghkaarta O & Aalixaa O
Dahabu Impala, Dahabu Iwan, Dahabu Izydor


30. Classic Head Fillies (3 and Younger)
CH Imperaay Dream M
RCH GS Adelaida
Top Ten
Sagira Kesi F
DC Raisa
Akanke
Farr Eksotikk
A Tahari
Badriyyah Dalal F
GS Shaveille
A Malaika
C Genwioa
Al Mansoura Al Bahie



31. Classic Head Colts (3 and Younger)
CH *Kasper
RCH Eliasz M
Top Ten
Parascha Storm
TF Aztamm
C Zakariya Ibn Sihr
Mis'id Ibn Damis F
Lipara Baladi
DC Semuda
Fryderyk VI
DC Sshamisen
C Sayyan
Andi Ibn Bozydar


32. Classic Head Jr Mares (4 to 6 Years)
CH O El Halima Sabahat
RCH Morocco
Top Ten
Gassarat F
Galal Tawila Moon
Galya Liouba
G Wieczlawa
Al Sukiyyah RLF
Kazimiera J
BT Mu’zira
*Myammee
BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
Mawiyah M


33. Classic Head Sr Mares (7 and Older)
CH FSA True Charm
RCH Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
Top Ten
Geography J
Thee Believer
O Qa'dirra
Margircat
BT Saraticus
A Courante
*Arbharcja
Celyna O
G Sinn Bi Sadaaih
Juwairiyah


34. Classic Head Jr Stallions (4 to 6 Years)
CH Saynder S
RCH A Altair Ibn Alixir
Top Ten
Intrepid Baameez
Vivaldi
CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
Akaru Sangh
Abakum Viktor
Goliath
BT Nazareth
Salah Al Din S
Zygfryd O
BT Dreamscope


35. Classic Head Sr stallions (7 and Older)
CH Shaman Al Rayad
RCH Atticus
Top Ten
Viena Bando
Magnor Regalis
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
A Khair Al Din
Al Dhanab al-Asad
Ansata Sirius
Veniice M
Simeon Bay
Crypt of the Sun
Iron Sheik


36. Classic Head Geldings (All Ages)
CH C Saniak
RCH Omar Rayhan RS
Top Ten
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Bolek S
Lipara Taleb
Dawan Irshad
BT Illuminate
A Aliyy Wahid


37. Most Classic Filly (3 and Younger)
CH Layyan Anadil F
RCH MA Pianissima
Top Ten
Aalixaa O
Al Mansoura Al Bahie
W Nile Fawara
Sajha bint Aadeyah
Malak Jamilah
DC Sshashai
Snezhana F
Dahabu Edyta
O El Bayda Gadwa
Absinthe C


38. Most Classic Colt (3 and Younger)
CH BT Rukana el Shafwan
RCH S Khayrat
Top Ten
DC Issak
C Sayyan
Esam Xcell M
Venixan z
Dahabu Izydor
Fryderyk VI
S Hikmat
Sarien F
G Barakade
C Wojtek


39. Most Classic Jr Mare (4 to 6 Years)
CH Gypsie Bint Adio M
RCH Barasha Al Rayad
Top Ten
Myesha Halima
Galal Tawila Moon
F Emilia
Taghir Bint Naglaa
Jacinta Wid
BT Afryka
Ffirie Fhantasy
Hotkiss AM
BT Fantazyl
Bint-Helwa F


40. Most Classic Sr Mare (7 and Older)
CH G Abraa Shawqaar
RCH Ali Sha
Top Ten
Shahmat Moniet el Nefous
Zanubiya
Thurayya S
Stasferk
ThunderedDunAGun
*Arbharcja
G Sarida Safri
Elvira O
Khaarma
VE SA 7-Year-Itch


41. Most Classic Jr Stallion (4 to 6 Years)
CH Najm Al Din S
RCH BT Al Ahmer Haalim
Top Ten
Quebecois Star
Romanov
Drogi Wid
WKE Laurel Afire
Gogil
Zygfryd M
Gkhaarta O
Vivaldi
Simeon Ibn Halim S
Reveille


42. Most Classic Sr Stallion (7 and Older)
CH G Alixir
RCH Thee Wanderer
Top Ten
Saladin MA
Furak Riat
*Sass
Legacy of Gold
Simeon Bay
W El-Hadi
*Sayyad
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Dhark Sherif
Baltazar


43. Most Classic Gelding (All Ages)
CH Dawan Irshad
RCH C Saniak
Top Ten
Bolek S
Lipara Taleb
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
BT Illuminate
A Aliyy Wahid
Omar Rayhan RS


1. Weanling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Vancouver
RCH BT Gondolier
Top Ten
Jamilah Gwiazdowy
GS Marseille


2. Weanling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH DC Raisa
RCH Carnival Of Roses D
Top Ten
Jamilah Dior
A Fiaszca
GS Valencina
Emilia M


3. Yearling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH A Rayhan al-Biruni
RCH Eliasz M
Top Ten
D Dominik
GS Hassan
BT Brahzjeig
Dahabu Izydor
Sadiki Ibn Simeon
GS Jakarta
Andi Ibn Bozydar M
Premysl M


4. Yearling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Dhakiyah
RCH GS Soraya
Top Ten
Sagira Kesi F
Imperayy Dream M
D Felicyta
A Adiva Buthaynah
Sasstany M
GS Shaveille
C Genwioa
O El Bayda Gadwa
BT Fajyaz
GS Calliate


5. Two Year Old Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Algonkqin
RCH A Ansata Hamadi
Top Ten
Dahlil Hayati M
Raclaw S
D Feliks


6. Two Year Old Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Beltane
RCH A Alix Bint Hawa
Top Ten
BT Pzercja
Eligia M
BT Pzercja
*Apolonia C
Apolonia
BT Dorota
BT Empyreal
Inaya Xellence M
BT Kalila Bint Raashid
BT Artistikaa


7. Junior Breeding Mare 3 to 6 Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M
RCH Ffirie Fantasy
Top Ten
Dahabu Amani
A Lapis Lazuli
Fabiana S
*Dahabu Midhah
S Haqikah
Pelator O
Gwiazda Bint Andi Z
Gypsie Traveller M
BT Pczel
Classy Starr S

8. Junior Breeding Stallion 3 to 6 Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Louzone S
RCH BT Mbizi
Top Ten
Dahabu Iwan
O Atonement
Berry Bazyli M
BT Dawud al Makeen
BT Daarwyn
BT Nazareth
O Pyzazz
SAI Thee Sha
BT Tawil Sadeek
BT Bozydar Donat


9. Senior Breeding Mare 7 and Up Breeders Sweepstakes
CH CA Gabal Bindii
RCH Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
Top Ten
Inshirah O
Dahabu Impala
Malikah O
Dahabu Ibis
BT Grenada
Hadia Bint Simeon F
BT Elwira
*BT Emilacj


10. Senior Breeding Stallion 7 and Up Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Rashad Gawdat S
RCH Khristopher M
Top Ten
Carnival Of Rust D
A Dezryck
W El-Hadi
Gerimax F
CA Gabal Erotikk
C Aleksy
CA Emir Malakeh


11. All Aged Geldings Breeders Sweepstakes


12. Half Arabian Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Dahabu Imani
RCH Brookelle Perfection
Top Ten
Goldenn Girl


13. Half Arabian Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Dancing Bey V
RCH Justa Starbucks
Top Ten
Reveriex
Thee Afire D


14. Half-Arabian Breeding Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Windy Dreamaar
RCH BT VigilWatch
Top Ten
GE Straight Line of Fire
Rare As Kashmir


15. Half-Arabian Breeding Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Wind Chime GE
RCH BT Simeano


16. Half-Arabian Gelding Breeders Sweepstakes


17. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Sires
CH BT Bozydar Donat
RCH Holiday Vampire
Top Ten
Reveille
Soulmate
BT Asiir Regalis
Lipara Iphis
BT Nazareth
O Pyzazz
Andi Ibn Bozydar
EL Dark Xcellerator
Berry Bazyli M
Romanov


18. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Sires
CH El Graphico M
RCH Zodiac Starr
Top Ten
Aleksey


19. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Dams
CH BT Pzercja
RCH GS Calliate
Top Ten
BT Drywater
*Myammee
Dahabu Edyta
BT VigilWatch
Gwiazda Bint Andi Z
W Moniet El Negma
BT Dezyrnia
Ffirie Fhantasy


20. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Dams
CH BT Scottish Dreamaar
RCH D Mu'azzaz
Top Ten
Polish Heiress
Aniela M
Dahabu Ibis
Kazova
BT Elwira
Dabilla
Lyyra
Dahabu Impala
*BT Emilacj
*Glomek

National Champion Colt:Cameroon al Rayad
National ResChampion Colt:Cezbroke C
National Champion Filly:Calmeehra
National ResChampion Filly:Farr Asteria

National Futurity Champion:C Saniak
National Futurity ResChampion:Imperial Ra

National Champion Junior Stallion:Marwan
National ResChampion Junior Stallion:Kazimierz
National Champion Junior Mare:Atuan Eligia
National ResChampion Junior Mare:D Mu'azzaz

National Champion Senior Stallion:*Sass
National ResChampion Senior Stallion:Fateh el Ferdous
National Champion Senior Mare:BT Elwira
National ResChampion Senior Mare:Bandia

Most Classic Head:C Saniak
Most Classic Arabian:Layyan Anadil F

Return to “2009 AHAC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest