User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3255
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHAC 2009 Moroccon National Championships

Sun Nov 13, 2011 9:03 am

AHAC 2009 Moroccon National Championships
Hosted by Tessa on October 25th, 2009.

Champion:12 pts
Reserve Champion:10 pts
Top Ten:8 pts

1. Weanling Colts
CH Bikr Zameel F
RCH BT Zuhayr Simeon
Top Ten
EC Ringo Starr
Jamilah Zachariasz
S Khayrat
BT Gondolier
GS Marseille
C Zakariya Ibn Sihr
Bey Al Aziza M
A Dharr Ibn Miraj
S Bey Stars
Bahir Ibn Altair


2. Weanling Fillies
CH S Wiktoria
RCH S Quibilah
Top Ten
A Tahari
GS Magnolia
Vaudeville
Milena O
BT Omar Dahrayh
Banana Republic F
S Shafaqat
Carnival Of Roses D
C Euphoria
Emilia M


3. Yearling Colts
CH Eliasz M
RCH *Kasper
Top Ten
Mist Ibn Mistaz
A Dawud Safiy
Venixan z
Fryderyk VI
Miraj Jamilah
Andi Ibn Bozydar M
S Badi al Zaman
Barone F
A Rayhan al-Biruni
Premysl M


4. Yearling Fillies
CH Imperaay Dream M
RCH GS Adelaida
Top Ten
BT Dhakiyah
GS Calliate
Zahia Jamilah
*Anielica
Chapel Abital
El Anjum N
O El Bayda Gadwa
Snezhana F
D Kahlida
Badriyyah Dalal F


5. Two Year Old Colts
CH Esam Xcell M
RCH Raclaw S
Top Ten
BT Rukana el Shafwan
Zuberi VI
D Feliks
A Ansata Hamadi
BT Algonkqin
Ibn Simeon F
Bikr al Ashab N
Bey Ibn Aqil M
SAI Knighted
C Wojtek


6. Two Year Old Fillies
CH Kradi-Bene AM
RCH Inaya Xellence M
Top Ten
Aalixaa O
Agrafena
Nahleejah VI
BT Empyreal
BT Sawda Bint Nabilah
A Alix Bint Hawa
BT Bulawa
Apolonia
BT Pzercja
Roksana F


7. Colt Futurity
CH Nasim Ibn Hafii S
RCH Lipara Baladi
Top Ten
Czeslaw O
Gunslinger V
S Graphix
BT Asiir Regalis
Ansata Ramses
BT Czeltic
Sarien F
C Sayyan
Daksim Azure M
A Patryk


8. Filly Futurity
CH S A'idah
RCH A Samah Bint Falima
Top Ten
BT Al Sabiha Amani
Otilusz M
*Apolonia C
Dahabu Isis
G Safiyaa Hanaa
Rapuntzel F
BT Prehistoric
BT Artistikaa
MA Klementyna
S Beata


9. Gelding Futurity
CH C Saniak


10. Four Year Old Stallions
CH A Elixir Challenge
RCH Fountain
Top Ten
Simeon Ibn Halim S
TF Aassab
Intrepid Baameez
BT Bozydar Donat
Quebecois Star
Ovaszar M
Saynder S
Vivaldi
BT Finnegan
BT Rakhshan Ibn Aadeed


11. Four Year Old Mares
CH Fhantasiya M
RCH Sharifa Bint Danah
Top Ten
SinfulandToxic VI
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M
BT Shariikah el Burkan
Bint-Helwa F
Atuan Eligia
BT Euzebia
Shai Maar Zahara
Hamama F
BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
Basketta


12. Five Year Old Stallions
CH BT Nazareth
RCH Andrzej O
Top Ten
O Atonement
Thee Kid
Drogi Wid
Gogil
BT Simba El Mahfuj
BT Erwijn
Amphetamine
Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon
SAI Traveller
Whitaz


13. Five Year Old Mares
CH Matrona
RCH BT Bermuda
Top Ten
BT Agafya
Astrosa C
C Adrianna
AK Bint Abba-Shar
Orszula S
Royalty Afire RLF
Mpulsively
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
Al Sukiyyah RLF
WKE Krying Ekko


14. Six Year Old Stallions
CH Heza Flaming Flirt
RCH Ibn Azadik
Top Ten
Zygfryd O
Zygfryd M
Thee Barakaa O
Imperial Danahr
CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
WKE Laurel Afire
*Rashmi
Quebec RLF
Najm Al Din S
A Cyrek


15. Six Year Old Mares
CH C Nuwayrah
RCH CA Dameer Al Hadiye
Top Ten
F Emilia
Barasha Al Rayad
Farasha O
Tynanna
Polyxena
R Maarwana
Jacinta Wid
Heritage Mahfouza
Morocco
BT Ezmeralda


16. Seven Year Old Stallions
CH SAI Bey Fire
RCH BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
Top Ten
CabelaQuickFire
SAI Dhark Victory
C Aleksy
G Silk Boy
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
BT Bwiazot
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Faradal


17. Seven Year Old Mares
CH Simeon Elham
RCH G Praczierja
Top Ten
Adelmar Bint Mijan
Kasova
Ferdous Sarab
BT Elwira
W Baladie Amala
Ghazi Noor bint Harem
ThunderedDunAGun
Inshirah O
BT Mahdiya
Alzaree


18. Eight Year Old Stallions
CH Khristopher M
RCH Al Dhanab al-Asad
Top Ten
BT Ekdariusz
Veniice M
G Rajraa Sangh
W El-Hadi
Nazmir
Al Abubakar Musim
AP Tsar
Immoralise
Ellyan
Galal Hamza


19. Eight Year Old Mares
CH Rana Noor
RCH Poztik
Top Ten
El Fiddat Batale
Dameer Al-Hawa
Bint Ansata Zahira
AR Magnetic
Geography J
Malikah O
Paris
Sarmadee Sabwat
Venomkiss Naryia
A Rafa Dahab


20. Nine Year Old Stallions
CH Myprinz
RCH Nile-Heir
Top Ten
Naazik Al Shaqab
Willimos
Ace Of Spades
Gerimax F
Ansata Fa Sukaar
Berjzyk
Bourkan el Mahfouz
Carnival Of Rust D
El Graphico M
S Eugeniusz


21. Nine Year Old Mares
CH A Courante
RCH Ansata Niyyah
Top Ten
Mahnesca
R Richaal Al Sinan
BT Bharkaat
R Akira El Shaklan
*Ballerina
Al Ibtisam Mouhrat
Fukayna
ES Rumina El Dakar
Magdaalena
Sentermag


22. Ten Year Old Stallions
CH Dhark Sherif
RCH G Alixir
Top Ten
Weinrich J
*Sass
Zodiac Starr
Cairo al Rayad
Shaman Al Rayad
A Khair Al Din
Saszff
Boranor
*Sayyad


23. Ten Year Old Mares
CH Justalusion
RCH Simeon Bay
Top Ten
Rasmiyah al Rayad
Black Satin Stiletto VI
BT Saraticus
O Qa'dirra
SAI Surrendered
Ela Bint Azraff VI
Hadia Bint Simeon F
G Abraa Shawqaar
A Nephtys
Echanaczia J


24. Eleven and Up Stallions
CH Ibn Dezyra
RCH Ansata Sirius
Top Ten
*Blow
Viena Bando
Aramis
Dahabu Fox
Rashad Gawdat S
SRI Mayrket
Furak Riat
Iron Sheik
Simeon Ibn Moniet
Dhark Dhestiny


25. Eleven to Fifteen Mares
CH VE SA 7-Year-Itch
RCH Aurellana
Top Ten
Bayonipka
Cecylia Honorata
Lyyra
Aella
Salima Zaphina VI
Zanubiya
Imperial Mystique
Bint Oria
Hajra
Zinella


26. Sixteen and Up Mares
CH Margircat
RCH Geinah
Top Ten
Nameesa Moniet Shah
Damiela
Stasferk
Bandia
*Cassandraa
Dhuah Bint Azrak
Bint Farah
Ringing About
*Arbharcja
Dabilla


27. All Aged Geldings
CH Miraj Ibn Hafii S
RCH Dawan Irshad
Top Ten
A Aliyy Wahid
Lipara Taleb
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
BT Illuminate
Bolek S
Omar Rayhan RS


28. Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH Shazeek Al Baameez & Intrepid Baameez
RCH BT Algonkqin and BT Gondolier
Top Ten
Dahabu Isis, Carnival Of Roses D
Reveille, Magdalina, Parisyia, Versani, Marwan & Versaille
G Alixir G Elixis
BT Erwijn , BT Bermuda
Khristopher M , Elgwir Oles Fhantasy , Ffirie Fhantasy
Berry Bazyli M , BT Fantazyl
GS Hassan, GS Calliate, Haleille, GS Valencina, GS Marseille & GS Jakarta
Gkhaarta O & Aalixaa O
CA Imperik Bint Satiin CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
Veriizon & Valdemar


29. Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH D Asiir Ibn Imperayy, D Basil Ibn Ghazal & D Nu'Asiir Sawda
RCH Farah El Shabha F and Hamama F
Top Ten
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M, Gypsie Bint Adio M, Gypsie Traveller M, Bey Al Aziza M, Bey Ibn Aqil M
FC Song of Life & Reveille & Magdalina
BT Dhakiyah and BT Buthaynah Bay
Goliath, Kazimierz, Apolonia & GS Calliate
G Rajraa Sangh & Akaru Sangh
BT Erwijn, BT Elwira
Dahabu Impala, Dahabu Iwan, Dahabu Izydor
BT Binish Bint Raashid & BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
D Thee Saabira & Fukayna & D Mu'azzaz
Dahabu Isis, Carnival Of Roses D


30. Classic Head Fillies (3 and Younger)
CH A Samah Bint Falima
RCH *Anielica
Top Ten
Carnival Of Roses D
Absinthe C
Midha Bint Simeon F
Malak Jamilah
Nahleejah VI
Malika Al Shaqab
W Nile Fawara
BT Ghaada
Farr Asteria
C Genwioa


31. Classic Head Colts (3 and Younger)
CH Cameroon al Rayad
RCH Valdemar
Top Ten
C Zakariya Ibn Sihr
Eliasz M
Ibn Simeon F
Lipara Baladi
BT Brahzjeig
EL Dark Xcellerator
Fryderyk VI
BT Rukana el Shafwan
Mis'id Ibn Damis F
BT Byzantine


32. Classic Head Jr Mares (4 to 6 Years)
CH R Maarwana
RCH Gabrysia
Top Ten
Farasha O
Jacina Wid
BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
Bint Hadaya
Mahfouza
Hamama F
Gypsie Bint Adio M
*S Dobroslawa
Mawiyah M
Karima Bint Talawat S


33. Classic Head Sr Mares (7 and Older)
CH CA Gabal Bindii
RCH R Akira El Shaklan
Top Ten
BT Elwira
CA Imperik Bint Satiin
*Lithuania
Ecahoa
Gilzanta
Serenity Danah
Malikah O
*Zefiryn C
Ferdous Sarab
Geinah


34. Classic Head Jr Stallions (4 to 6 Years)
CH Gkhaarta O
RCH Berry Bazyli M
Top Ten
Zygfryd M
BT Nazareth
Goliath
Simeon Ibn Halim S
Dameer Al Mareekh
Prada AM
Quebec RLF
Marwan
*G Pohaniecz
Dahabu Iwan


35. Classic Head Sr stallions (7 and Older)
CH RFS Imperialism
RCH Dhark Sherif
Top Ten
Saladin MA
Thee Wanderer
Ellyan
Ansata Fa Sukaar
Aramis
Simeon Bay
W El-Hadi
Furak Riat
G Silk Boy
SRI Mayrket


36. Classic Head Geldings (All Ages)
CH Dawan Irshad
RCH Omar Rayhan RS
Top Ten
Bolek S
BT Illuminate
Lipara Taleb
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
A Aliyy Wahid
C Saniak
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy


37. Most Classic Filly (3 and Younger)
CH Sasstany M
RCH O El Bayda Gadwa
Top Ten
Aalixaa O
Banana Republic F
GS Adelaida
C Oskana
Quadai Al Baameez
BT Beltane
S Shafaqat
Farr Eksotikk
Sagira Kesi F
Layyan Anadil F


38. Most Classic Colt (3 and Younger)
CH Vancouver
RCH Bahir Ibn Alixir
Top Ten
BT Brahzjeig
C Sayyan
Czeslaw O
DC Semuda
Esam Xcell M
A Emir Bukra
Bikr Zameel F
TF Aztamm
Mis'id Ibn Damis F
EC Ringo Starr


39. Most Classic Jr Mare (4 to 6 Years)
CH Farah El Shabha F
RCH BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
Top Ten
R Maarwana
BT Afryka
BT Shariikah el Burkan
Tynanna
C Nuwayrah
Dahabu Amani
BT Markazwyn
Heritage Mahfouza
Hotkiss AM
Myesha Halima


40. Most Classic Sr Mare (7 and Older)
CH G Abraa Shawqaar
RCH AR Magnetic
Top Ten
Malikah O
Khaarma
Ali Sha
Thurayya S
VE SA 7-Year-Itch
Juwairiyah
Nabiella
*Zefiryn C
G Praczierja
FSA True Charm


41. Most Classic Jr Stallion (4 to 6 Years)
CH BT Erwijn
RCH SAI Traveller
Top Ten
Taher Aamir
Ibn Azadik
Imperial Danahr
Najm Al Din S
BT Jedrek
*G Pohaniecz
Akaru Sangh
Reveille
Aswad Badawi F
Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon


42. Most Classic Sr Stallion (7 and Older)
CH Atticus
RCH Viena Bando
Top Ten
Furak Riat
Faradal
A Bozydar
C Aleksy
Serenity Ghazal
*Sass
Damis Ibn Simeon
A Khair Al Din
Lukien
RFS Imperialism


43. Most Classic Gelding (All Ages)
CH Dawan Irshad
RCH BT Illuminate
Top Ten
Omar Rayhan RS
A Aliyy Wahid
Lipara Taleb
C Saniak
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Bolek S
Miraj Ibn Hafii S


44. Country English Pleasure Futurity
CH Wind Chime GE
RCH Khemical Threat
Top Ten
Layyan Anadil F
BT Mahrukh Regalis
G Safiyya Hanaa
BT Smoke On Me
BT Binish Bint Raashid
BT Mbizi
RDF Windflower
S Aerodynamic


45. Country English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH BT Al Ahmer Haalim
RCH A Bint Mareena
Top Ten
C Nuwayrah
WKE Klassic Emir
Rare As Kashmir
Getdownonit
A Olesia
Farr Olivia
Prada AM
Oxana S
Gillizahra
SmokeInYourEyes


46. Country English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Insignia Sarah
RCH Bint Oria
Top Ten
BT SmokeOnWater
Sultan's Rare Cotton
Atuan Azgard
R Ruminajwana
Dahabu Rasia
Tap Dancer
Ibn Amon Ra
Eukra
Tayma
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird


47. English Pleasure Futurity
CH Visions In War
RCH BT Berlysk
Top Ten
Gypsie Bint Adio M
BT Bint Al Leila
Farr Imperial Mist
Ibn Barakah M
Farr Avon Mists
EA Caribbean Kiss
C Saniak
BT VigilWatch
Soulmate


48. English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH BT Dawud al Makeen
RCH O Pyzazz
Top Ten
M Head Check
Farr Flirtacious
BT Al Madiid Zanbuck
A Banjzya
BT Euzebia
R Maarwana
Gwiazda Bint Andi z
Eurydice
BT Jedrek
Farr Misty Sunrise


49. English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Adelmar Bint Mijan
RCH Pure Venom
Top Ten
Work Of Art
Vasadi
ES Rumina El Dakar
Apollo
Sarmadee Sabwat
Berjzyk
*Zefiryn C
Gilzanta
BT Illuminate
Serenity Ghazal


50. Park Futurity
CH Farr Bestseller
RCH Nasim Ibn Hafii S
Top Ten
Ibn Barakah M
C Saniak
Visions In War
A Patryk
G Ahroicza
BT Birds Eye View
Hot Heiress D


51. Park Jr. Horse
CH WKE Laurel Afire
RCH Farr Amberr
Top Ten
Najm Al Din S
Minute Made Cappuccino
BT Mu’zira
*G Pohaniecz
Morocco
Vivaldi
Farah El Shabha F
I Walk The Line
Thamina S
Marhaba


52. Park Sr. Horse
CH AP Tsar
RCH The Vision Hawk
Top Ten
Justalusion
Mukahhal Halim
Vasadi
Dahabu Inaflame
Radiyah’s Sweet Revenge
ES Rumina El Dakar
Wahed Miracle
*Prawsja
Design By Prada
Plascatt


53. Country Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH Khemical Threat
RCH BT Smoke On Me
Top Ten
G Safiyya Hanaa
BT Mbizi
Wind Chime GE
Layyan Anadil F
RDF Windflower
BT Binish Bint Raashid


54. Country Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH Aglaia
RCH C Nuwayrah
Top Ten
Farr Olivia
WKE Klassic Emir
BT Daarwyn
Rare As Kashmir
Getdownonit
Dancing Along
SmokeInYourEyes
Barasha Al Rayad
Romanov
A Lourina


55. Country Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH Dahabu Fox
RCH *Czamtus
Top Ten
Khemalisa
Tayma
Dahabu Rasia
BT SmokeOnWater
R Ruminajwana
Vixen’s Ghost
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
Atuan Azgard
Eukra
Rare As Rainbows


56. Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH Farr Avon Mists
RCH Gypsie Bint Adio M
Top Ten
BT Berlysk
C Saniak
Ibn Barakah M
BT Bint Al Leila
BT VigilWatch
Farr Imperial Mist
Soulmate


57. Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH Gwiazda Bint Andi z
RCH BT Bozydar Donat
Top Ten
Franzette
Aleksey
Czibor O
M Head Check
Myesha Halima
BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
BT Shariikah el Burkan
BT Simeano
Shai Maar Zahara
Bint-Helwa F


58. Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH *Zefiryn C
RCH An Historic Notion
Top Ten
Radiyah’s Sweet Revenge
Haley Gi
BT Azterical
BT Mahdiya
BT Nocturnal Affairs
Bengal Tiger
Kharmel Khody
Adelmar Bint Mijan
Serenity Ghazal
Dahabu Paris


59. Park Harness Futurity
CH Ibn Barakah M
RCH A Patryk
Top Ten
BT Birds Eye View
Farr Bestseller
C Saniak
G Ahroicza
Nasim Ibn Hafii S


60. Park Harness Jr. Horse
CH Marhaba
RCH Morocco
Top Ten
Salah Al Din S
Thamina S
Najm Al Din S
Farr Amberr
Al Sukiyyah RLF
WKE Laurel Afire
River of Gold
Makenzie D
I Walk The Line
Minute Made Cappuccino


61. Park Harness Sr. Horse
CH Wahed Miracle
RCH The Vision Hawk
Top Ten
Justalusion
Myprinz
Thurayya S
Plascatt
Design By Prada
Oenone
ES Rumina El Dakar
Mukahhal Halim
Scarlet Red Roses
Dahabu Inaflame


62. Roadster
CH Beyond The Thunderdome
RCH Selene Seraph


63. Hunter Pleasure Futurity
CH Imram El Amani
RCH Versani
Top Ten
BT Ridwan El Omair
Celina M
S Graphix
Sarien F
Amurra Debbani
Malika Al Shaqab
Dahabu Edyta


64. Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH BT Rakhshan Ibn Aadeed
RCH S Omorose
Top Ten
Shazeek Al Baameez
BT Samaria
Aggrevation F
Magdalina
Gassarat F
Goliath
Mawiyah M
S Salomea
BT Tawil Sadeek
Heritage Mahfouza


65. Hunter Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH VE SA 7-Year-Itch
RCH Sarabi
Top Ten
Willimos
Ferdous Sarab
A Grandiose
Boldly Amarettahhh
Bourkan el Mahfouz
Serenity Talawat
Zinella
SRI Mayrket
SAI Surrendered
BT Windy Dreamaar


66. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH Bahie Fakhria Al Halaah
RCH Rapuntzel F
Top Ten
Serenity Ghazal
*Karina
R Akira El Shaklan
O Pyzazz
Shazeek Al Baameez
Farr Misty Sunrise
BT Simeano
Hamama F
Layyan Anadil F
Barasha Al Rayad


67. Western Pleasure Futurity
CH BT Przemko
RCH Thee Afire D
Top Ten
Farr Cotton Tyyme
A Samah Bint Falima
S Haqikah
S Graphix
BT Ridwan El Omair
C Sayyan
Amurra Debbani
Dahabu Edyta
Imram El Amani
Czeslaw O


68. Western Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Reveille
RCH Isha Majik
Top Ten
BT Ezmeralda
RFS M Breezin On
Thee Kid
Aggrevation F
Sharifa Bint Danah
Mahfouza
Anja
S Salomea
S Ashraf Shahzaib
O Patryk


69. Western Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Kasova
RCH SAI Surrendered
Top Ten
Ellyan
Galal Hamza
RFS Imperialism
Atticus
Crypt of the Sun
A Bozydar
Naazik Al Shaqab
VE SA 7-Year-Itch
BT Grenada
BT Windy Dreamaar


70. Western Riding Futurity
CH Gunslinger V
RCH Ansata Ramses
Top Ten
Thee Afire D
S Edyta
Brookelle Perfection
S Haqikah
A Sabraan Starstruck
Thee Imperial Dheel
Lipara Alludelas


71. Western Riding Jr. Horse
CH BT Finnegan
RCH Ovaszar M
Top Ten
Anja
Peppy Money
S Dhangerous
BT Nazareth
Khadizja al Rayad
A Lapis Lazuli
Mpulsively
Ansata El Jabarra
Thee Kid
Element


72. Western Riding Sr. Horse
CH Assisstanse
RCH CA Emir Malakeh
Top Ten
Jaguar Perry
Immoralise
TEC Damali
Mahnesca
G Mabuku Rayy
Kasova
AulThat
Dharing Talk
Space Travel
Shaman Al Rayad


73. Ladies Western Sidesaddle
CH C Adrianna
RCH Ellyan
Top Ten
A Samah Bint Falima
BT Ridwan El Omair
GE Straight Line of Fire
Galal Hamza
Mahnesca
Karani Jazar Ras
S Haqikah
S Dhangerous
Aliashahm RA
Dahabu Amani


74. Trail Futurity
CH Daksim Azure M
RCH Dahabu Edyta
Top Ten
S Haqikah
Thee Afire D
Czeslaw O
BT Przemko
Farr Cotton Tyyme
C Sayyan
A Samah Bint Falima
BT Ridwan El Omair


75. Trail Jr. Horse
CH Khadizja al Rayad
RCH Imperial Bint Halim
Top Ten
GE Straight Line of Fire
Karima Bint Talawat S
Anja
BT Finnegan
Fast Cash S
S Dhangerous
Reveille
Mabraka Ramouz
Ovaszar M
Classy Starr S


76. Trail Sr. Horse
CH Ellyan
RCH Imperial Almareena
Top Ten
Weinrich J
Galal Hamza
Anneka Grace
Jherico
Simeon Ibn Moniet
Diadem Gem
Naazik Al Shaqab
Space Travel
Fraderyka AM
Hadia Bint Simeon F


77. Reining Futurity
CH Serene Storm
RCH Thee Imperial Dheel
Top Ten
Gunslinger V
Thee Afire D
Whizzor
S Edyta
Daksim Azure M
Ansata Ramses
A Sabraan Starstruck


78. Reining Jr. Horse
CH Halliel
RCH A Sakim Sha Bukar
Top Ten
Fhantasiya M
GE Straight Line of Fire
Imperial Bint Halim
JA The Polish Lena
Ansata El Jabarra
BT Nazareth
Element
Mpulsively
BT Ezmeralda
Classy Starr S


79. Reining Sr. Horse
CH Aramis
RCH BT Mythorium
Top Ten
Jherico
Payback Sea Captain
A L'Amour
Veniice M
Jamar Ali
CabelaQuickFire
Viena Bando
Ecahoa
A Khair AL Din
Majestic Marzipan


80. Freestyle Reining
CH Aramis
RCH CabelaQuickFire
Top Ten
ThunderedDunAGun
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
*Lithuania
Barasha Al Rayad
Ecahoa
Amphetamine
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Jamar Ali
Llewellyn Azure
Diadem Gem


81. Working Cow Horse Futurity
CH A Sabraan Starstruck
RCH Gunslinger V
Top Ten
Ansata Ramses
Whizzor
Thee Imperial Dheel
S Edyta


82. Working Cow Horse Jr. Horse
CH Element
RCH BT Nazareth
Top Ten
Latif
JA The Polish Lena
Imperial Bint Halim
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Halliel
Bondage M
Mabraka Ramouz
Ansata El Jabarra
Mpulsively


83. Working Cow Horse Sr. Horse
CH BT Mythorium
RCH Veniice M
Top Ten
Majestic Marzipan
Assisstanse
Simeon Bay
WKE Tall Grass Bey
Llewellyn Azure
Payback Sea Captain
Space Travel
TEC Damali
Paris
A Khair Al Din


84. Cutting Futurity
CH Ansata Ramses
RCH Gunslinger V
Top Ten
Thee Imperial Dheel
Whizzor
S Edyta
Serene Storm
A Sabraan Starstruck


85. Cutting Jr. Horse
CH BT Nazareth
RCH Peppy Money
Top Ten
Mpulsively
Element
Ansata El Jabarra
Latif
Imperial Bint Halim
JA The Polish Lena
Halliel
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Atuan Leokadia
Fhantasiya M


86. Cutting Sr. Horse
CH Simeon Bay
RCH Jherico
Top Ten
Space Travel
Catastrophe M
Ecahoa
A L'Amour
Kasova
Diadem Gem
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
Bornaor
Majestic Marzipan
Viena Bando


87. Barrel Racing Open
CH Barasha Al Rayad
RCH ThunderedDunAGun
Top Ten
AulThat
A Khair Al Din
CA Emir Malakeh
Shaman Al Rayad
Lipara Alludelas
Immoralise
A L'Amour
Amphetamine
*Lithuania
CabelaQuickFire


88. Pole Bending Open
CH AulThat
RCH CA Emir Malakeh
Top Ten
CabelaQuickFire
Stepping up Alliances M
Ansata El Jabarra
Sequoia Maiden
Barasha Al Rayad
Amphetamine
Shaman Al Rayad
ThunderedDunAGun
Lipara Alludelas
Serene Storm

89. Mounted Native Costume Jr. Horse
CH BT Al Gazira Rashiiq
RCH Patrycja M
Top Ten
Hamama F
Getyaflames D
EA Caribbean Kiss
S Anwar
AK Bint Abba-Shar
Saynder S
BT Ridwah El Omair
W Bint Efhanah
BT Dawud al Makeen
MA Klementyna


90. Mounted Native Costume Sr. Horse
CH MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
RCH Falima
Top Ten
Euterpe
Inshirah O
Shaman Al Rayad
Bengal Tiger
G Silk Boy
*Sass
Caelius
Radokhna F
Atuan Azgard
Shalina El Ameer


91. English Show Hack
CH Farasha O
RCH PA Avalon
Top Ten
BT OhSoWonderful
BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
G Sinn Bi Sadaaih
MA Klementyna
Lysander
*Sass
A Bint Mareena
Boldly Amarettahhh
BT Saraticus
Psanadaa SCA


92. Informal Combination
CH O Tofa Emira
RCH O El Halima Sabahat
Top Ten
MA Klementyna
Franzette
Farr Flirtacious
Gilzanta
Berjzyk
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
*Zefiryn C
Aleksey
Barasha Al Rayad
Bengal Tiger


93. Formal Combination
CH Najm Al Din S
RCH G Ahroicza
Top Ten
Farasha O
BT Birds Eye View
Marhaba
Visions In War
AP Tsar
Wahed Miracle
Soulmate
Farr Bestseller
Salah Al Din S
Scarlet Red Roses


94. Country Combination
CH Dahabu Fox
RCH C Nuwayrah
Top Ten
Gassarat F
Aglaia
Dancing Along
G Safiyya Hanaa
A Bint Mareena
Getdownonit
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
Vixen’s Ghost
BT Binish Bint Raashid
Gillizahra


95. Sporthorse Fillies In-Hand
CH Eligia M
RCH EC Nile Classicaal
Top Ten
G Singharinaa
BT Omar Dahrayh
Carnival Of Roses D
Akmal Epiphany
BT Aurelia
Farr Dharknote
*Anielica
Sapphire Flaire
A Adiva Buthaynah
Dahabu Isis


96. Junior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH W Bint Efhanah
RCH Versace's True Image
Top Ten
BT Afryka
G Wieczlawa
A Anisimaa
Hotkiss AM
A Imaa Bint Ali
Ariadna C
Intimate Starlight
Ffirie Fhantasy
FC Song of Life
Talibah Wid


97. Senior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH El Mayyadah RS
RCH A Courante
Top Ten
Malikah O
BT Elzbieta
A Nada Ibithaj
Fairest Lady
*Ballerina
A Rafa Dahab
Hajra
Aniela M
Celyna O
Zukra Mouhrat


98. Sporthorse Colts In-Hand
CH C Zakariya Ibn Sihr
RCH Esam Xcell M
Top Ten
BT Brahzjeig
Farr Pentamer
BT Zuhayr Simeon
BT Nezib
A Emir Bukra
Apollo MSC
Imperial Ra
Premysl M
BT Byzantine
Bikr al Ashab N


99. Junior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH Drogi Wid
RCH Taher Aamir
Top Ten
Thee Barakaa O
BT Simba El Mahfuj
SAI Traveller
Louzone S
Ibn Azadik
BT Markov
Gogil
W Islah Ibn Maarshall
TF Aassab
Imperial Danahr


100. Senior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH In The Clear S
RCH Nile-Heir
Top Ten
BT Discovery
Iron Sheik
Dhark Dhestiny
Ace Of Spades
Furak Riat
G Alixir
Al Abubakar Musim
El Graphico M
Ibn Dezyra
Cairo al Rayad


101. Junior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand
CH Miraj Ibn Hafii S
RCH GunRunner
Top Ten
Omar Rayhan RS
Summer Sunshine
Dawan Irshad
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy


102. Senior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand


103. Sporthorse Under Saddle Futurity
CH BT Konstantin
RCH W Moniet El Negma
Top Ten
Galal El Dameer
BT Dezyrnia
W Bint Efhanah
BT Marusya
*Apolonia C
BT Artistikaa
BT Zaizan
BT Prehistoric
Mhajrikah VI
BT Al Sabiha Amani


104. Sporthorse Under Saddle Jr. Horse
CH BT Afryka
RCH Rashadi Romance
Top Ten
Quebecois Star
Recommended
Ffirie Fhantasy
Ibn Azadik
W Islah Ibn Maarshall
Hotkiss AM
Farr Pentamer
GunRunner
TF Aaassab
A Brygida

105. Sporthorse Under Saddle Sr. Horse
CH Nile-Heir
RCH El Graphico M
Top Ten
Hajra
Khemistry
Ace Of Spades
Saladin MA
Saszff
Golden Rhomance
Shaman Al Rayad
M Saddat Al Bukra
Ibn Dezyra
Carnival Of Rust D

106. Sporthorse Show Hack Open
CH Echanaczia J
RCH Rain's Arifa
Top Ten
GElgelah Albadeia
Dahabu Shabah
*Entriauge C
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
BT Artistikaa
G Alixir
A Albakar Kasim
SinfulandToxic VI
*Apoloniusz C
BT Zaizan

107. Introductory Dressage
CH Al Mansoura Al Bahie
RCH A Emir Bukra
Top Ten
Boznia
Mhajrikah VI
Carolien D
BT Konstantin
O Barika Falak
RDF Windflower
P Kasimir
BT Mahrukh Regalis
Aliaa Dream
S Aerodynamic

108. Training Level Dressage
CH Charmed
RCH BT Drywater
Top Ten
Ffirie Fhantasy
BT Afryka
SinfulandToxic VI
Taher Aamir
A Brygida
Dahabu Isis
BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
Basketta
AR Magnetic
A Ansata Tiberius

109. First Level Dressage
CH *Entriauge C
RCH BT Erdyn
Top Ten
Matrona
FC Song of Life
Dahabu Iris
SAI Bey Fire
BT Bwiazot
Pumps of God VI
Andrzej O
G Praczierja
Imperial Danahr
Fabiana S

110. Second Level Dressage
CH Rashad Gawdat S
RCH Snaptop
Top Ten
Faradal
BT Ekdariusz
Heza Flaming Flirt
Sombre Rose
G Wieczlawa
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
Thee Barakaa O
Gkhaarta O
In The Clear S
Only in your Dreams

111. Third Level Dressage
CH Saladin MA
RCH BT Alesky
Top Ten
BT Elzbieta
Faradal
Dahabu Ibis
Gkhaarta O
Zygfryd M
*Census
Drogi Wid
G Wieczlawa
Snaptop
Star Of Orion

112. Fourth Level Dressage
CH SAI Dhark Victory
RCH Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
Top Ten
Energetic M
Bahridgia
Tap Dancer
BT Alesky
Royal Lights M
Cairo al Rayad
Arfaja Radiant
Alzaree
Aziza Amunet
Fyre El Glory

113. Prix St. Georges Dressage
CH Baya Classicaa al Rayad
RCH Dhark Sherif
Top Ten
Melete
Rain's Arifa
Dhark Dhestiny
Dawan Irshad
*Blow
Pamplon
Magdaalena

114. Intermediate I Dressage
CH Venomkiss Naryia
RCH Dawan Irshad
Top Ten
Ashiid Baraka
Ace Of Spades
*Blow
Pamplon
Rain's Arifa
Baya Classicaa al Rayad

115. Intermediate II Dressage
CH Rococa
RCH Casina Galena
Top Ten
Iron Sheik
Hajra
Ashiid Barakaa

116. Grand Prix Dressage

117. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH *Talle Geshan
RCH AR Magnetic
Top Ten
Malikah O
Dahabu Iris
Barasha Al Rayad
G Wieczlawa
Gai Royal M
Magdaalena
Carolien D
*Apoloniusz C
Casina Galena
WKE Enchanting Raven

118. Freestyle Dressage Jr Horses
CH Jacinta Wid
RCH Talibah Wid
Top Ten
Ffirie Fhantasy
Taher Aamir
Emilia S
BT Zaizan
BT Konstantin
FC Song of Life
RDF Windflower
*Entriauge C
Pelator O
Berry Bazyli M

119. Freestyle Dressage Sr Horses
CH Golden Rhomance
RCH Magnor Regalis
Top Ten
Aniela M
Sombre Rose
Star Of Orion
Cairo al Rayad
Tap Dancer
Iron Sheik
*Blow
Dhark Sherif
Ashiid Barakaa
Bint Oria

120. Hunter Under Saddle Futurity
CH BT Artistikaa
RCH A Shaalou
Top Ten
BT Al Sabiha Amani

121. Hunter Under Saddle Jr. Horse
CH A Aliyy Wahid
RCH Dameer Al Mareekh
Top Ten
A Anisimaa
BT Ethiopia
Marwan
*S Dobroslawa
Quebecois Star
A Albakar Kasim
Astrosa C
Kazimierz
BT Bermuda
Sashoreah

122. Hunter Under Saddle Sr. Horse
CH A Nada Ibithaj
RCH Elise Revelry
Top Ten
Khemistry
Ibn Dezyra
M Saddat Al Bukra
Sentermag
Djinn MSC
Firebug Nellie
BT Entropian
Lady Lightfoot
Rashad Gawdat
Nabiella

123. Hunter Hack (Fences 2\' to 2\'6)
CH Sir Buckett
RCH A Rafa Dahab
Top Ten
Aliaa Dream
A Albakar Kasim
Fryderyka
*S Dobroslawa
A Aliyy Wahid
Quebecois Star
Ibn Nabil Class M
Fountain
Rashadi Romance
Firebug Nellie

124. Hunter Seat Over Obstacles (Fences 2\'6 to 3\'0)
CH BT Bwiazot
RCH Nile-Heir
Top Ten
A Elixir Challenge
Widad Zahrah
Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
M Saddat Al Bukra
Upper Carima
In The Clear S
Good As It Gets S
Sentermag
Dameer Al Mareekh
Catalyn

125. Regular Working Hunter (Fences 3\' to 3\'3)
CH Gelgelah Albadeia
RCH Elise Revelry
Top Ten
Imaan
BT Simba El Mahfuj
BT Erdyn
A Nada Ibithaj
Astrosa C
A Dezryck
Rashad Gawdat S
G Elixis
Royal Lights M
Star Pyrotechnics

126. Green Jumper (Fences 2\'3 to 2\'6)
CH Hotkiss AM
RCH Otilusz M
Top Ten
Alina D
Taher Aamir
Blazej S
S In The Dhark
Boznia
Rain's Arifa
Dahabu Iris
AR Magnetic
Imitation A
BT Drywater

127. Low Jumper (Fences 3\'0 to 3\'3)
CH Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
RCH El Fiddat Batale
Top Ten
BT Afryka
Celyna O
Black Satin Stiletto VI
*Talle Geshan
Djinn MSC
Aniela M
Heza Flaming Flirt
A Altair Ibn Alixir
FC Song of Life
BT Elwira

128. Mid-level Jumper (Fences 3\'3 to 3\'6)
CH Melete
RCH BT Bharkaat
Top Ten
Dahabu Impala
W Islah Ibn Maarshall
Dhark Sherif
Star Of Orion
Malikah O
G Wieczlawa
Khristopher M
Djinn MSC
Versace's True Image
Thee Barakaa O

129. High Jumper (Fences 4\'0 to 4\'6)
CH G Wieczlawa
RCH BT Bharkaat
Top Ten
Versace's True Image
Khristopher M
BT Ekdariusz
Alzaree
BT Discovery
Summer Sunshine
Melete
Dahabu Impala
Zygfryd M
*Ballerina

130. Grand Prix Jumper (Fences 4\'11 to 5\'0)
CH Hajra
RCH Iron Sheik

131. Weanling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH Oh My Sultan F
RCH Farr Dharknote
Top Ten
Do The Hustle F
Beat Is Flown F
S Dragon Dreams
S Work The Dream

132. Weanling Half-Arabian Colts
CH Vespasiann
RCH S Lithium
Top Ten
Speedy Sparco
S Abdul-Malik

133. Yearling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH S Big Flyrt
RCH A Boi Crazy
Top Ten
Riani Sadiq
S Dhared Ya
Freelancer
Westbound D
Star Dhiscretion
S Beretta
Champagne Guarantee
Akmal Epiphany
Sapphire Flaire
S Zaria

134. Yearling Half-Arabian Colts
CH A Bad Boi
RCH S Catastrophic
Top Ten
S Visionist
Ivor Danawi
Apollo MSC
Justa Starbucks

135. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Fillies
CH Celeste
RCH Novacaine F
Top Ten
Los Angeles
The Heart's Travel
Patriotism F
Peace Out F
S Amethyst
Toca Me
S Jezebel
PF Promotion Notion
Dahabu Imani

136. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Colts
CH S Crash N' Burn
RCH Don Vito Corleone
Top Ten
Reveriex
Dhestined For Gold F
S Maserati
Perfection F

137. Filly Half-Arabian Futurity
CH EA Caribbean Kiss
RCH Carolien D
Top Ten
Farr Avon Mists
BT Smoke On Me
BT Birds Eye View
Farr Imperial Mist
S Aerodynamic
Hot Heiress D
Brookelle Perfection
BT VigilWatch
Farr Cotton Tyyme
Khemical Threat

138. Colt Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Thee Afire D
RCH P Kasimir
Top Ten
Visions In War
Wind Chime GE
S In The Dhark
Farr Bestseller

139. Gelding Half-Arabian Futurity

140. Junior Half-Arabian Mares
CH Beyond The Thunderdome
RCH Alina D
Top Ten
BT OhSoWonderful
Rashadi Romance
Good As It Gets S
Rain's Arifa
A Selene
Versace's True Image
Rare As Kashmir
Farr Misty Sunrise
Farr Flirtacious
Farr Amberr

141. Junior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH Aggrevation F
RCH River of Gold
Top Ten
S Dhangerous
Fast Cash S
SmokeInYourEyes
Minute Made Cappuccino
Catastrophe M
S Anwar
Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
BT Simeano
Louzone S
Getyaflames D

142. Senior Half-Arabian Mares
CH Bey Ami
RCH BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
Top Ten
Lady Lightfoot
Stepping up Alliances M
Haley Gi
Work Of Art
Casina Galena
Chubbys Cherub
Get Down Tonight
BT Windy Dreamaar
Sequoia Maiden
Upper Carima

143. Senior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH Pure Venom
RCH BT SmokeOnWater
Top Ten
In The Clear S
An Historic Notion
The Vision Hawk
Djinn MSC
S Thee Shiner
Dharing Talk
Energetic M
Tap Dancer
Reys des Riches
Khemistry

144. Champion Half-Arabian Gelding, Reserve and Top Ten
CH GunRunner
RCH Summer Sunshine
Top Ten
Sir Buckett
JA The Polish Lena


145. Half-Arabian Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH A Boi Crazy A Bad Boi
RCH Oh My Sultan F and Farr Cotton Tyyme
Top Ten
Goldenn Girl & Justa Starbucks
BT Nocturnal Affairs & BT VigilWatch


146. Half-Arabian Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH River of Gold and Getdownonit
RCH GE Straight Line of Fire & Reveriex & Goldenn Girl


1. Weanling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Jamilah Gwiazdowy
RCH Vancouver
Top Ten
BT Gondolier
GS Marseille


2. Weanling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Jamilah Dior
RCH A Fiaszca
Top Ten
Carnival Of Roses D
DC Raisa
GS Valencina
Emilia M


3. Yearling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH GS Jakarta
RCH A Rayhan al-Biruni
Top Ten
D Dominik
BT Brahzjeig
Eliasz M
Premysl M
Dahabu Izydor
GS Hassan
Sadiki Ibn Simeon
Andi Ibn Bozydar M


4. Yearling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH GS Soraya
RCH O El Bayda Gadwa
Top Ten
Sasstany M
A Adiva Buthaynah
D Felicyta
Sagira Kesi F
BT Dhakiyah
C Genwioa
Imperayy Dream M
GS Calliate
Haleille
GS Shaveille


5. Two Year Old Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Algonkqin
RCH Dahlil Hayati M
Top Ten
A Ansata Hamadi
D Feliks
Raclaw S


6. Two Year Old Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH A Alix Bint Hawa
RCH Eligia M
Top Ten
BT Dorota
Apolonia
BT Artistikaa
BT Pzercja
BT Pzercja
BT Empyreal
Inaya Xellence M
BT Beltane
BT Kalila Bint Raashid
*Apolonia C


7. Junior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Classy Starr S
RCH Fabiana S
Top Ten
D Mu'azzaz
BT Dowzekus
Dahabu Amani
Ariadna C
Celina M
Rapuntzel F
BT Pczel
BT Shariikah el Burkan
A Banjzya
A Lourina


8. Junior Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Kazimierz
RCH O Pyzazz
Top Ten
Al Wahed Dawar
Louzone S
BT Bozydar Donat
Berry Bazyli M
BT Erdyn
BT Czeltic
BT Dawud al Makeen
Fast Cash S
A Ansata Tiberius
BT Tawil Sadeek


9. Senior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
RCH BT Elwira
Top Ten
Hadia Bint Simeon F
Dahabu Impala
Inshirah O
CA Gabal Bindii
Malikah O
Dahabu Ibis
BT Grenada
*BT Emilacj


10. Senior Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH CA Emir Malakeh
RCH Khristopher M
Top Ten
C Aleksy
Gerimax F
A Dezryck
Carnival Of Rust D
CA Gabal Erotikk
W El-Hadi
Rashad Gawdat S


11. All Aged Geldings Breeders Sweepstakes


12. Half Arabian Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Brookelle Perfection
RCH Goldenn Girl
Top Ten
Dahabu Imani


13. Half Arabian Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Thee Afire D
RCH Dancing Bey V
Top Ten
Reveriex
Justa Starbucks


14. Half-Arabian Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT VigilWatch
RCH BT Windy Dreamaar
Top Ten
Rare As Kashmir
GE Straight Line of Fire


15. Half-Arabian Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Simeano
RCH Wind Chime GE


16. Half-Arabian Gelding Breeders Sweepstakes


17. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Sires
CH Berry Bazyli M
RCH Andi Ibn Bozydar
Top Ten
Lipara Iphis
O Pyzazz
Soulmate
Holiday Vampire
EL Dark Xcellerator
Romanov
BT Asiir Regalis
BT Bozydar Donat
BT Nazareth
Reveille


18. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Sires
CH El Graphico M
RCH Aleksey
Top Ten
Zodiac Starr


19. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Dams
CH Dahabu Edyta
RCH BT Pzercja
Top Ten
Gwiazda Bint Andi Z
BT Drywater
*Myammee
BT VigilWatch
W Moniet El Negma
Ffirie Fhantasy
GS Calliate
BT Dezyrnia


20. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Dams
CH *Glomek
RCH Lyyra
Top Ten
Dahabu Impala
*BT Emilacj
D Mu'azzaz
BT Elwira
Kazova
Aniela M
Dabilla
Polish Heiress
Dahabu Ibis
BT Scottish Dreamaar

National Champion Colt:Eliasz M
National ResChampion Colt:Esam Xcell M
National Champion Filly:Kradi-Bene AM
National ResChampion Filly:Imperayy Dream M

National Futurity Champion:S A'idah
National Futurity ResChampion:C Saniak

National Champion Junior Stallion:A Elixir Challenge
National ResChampion Junior Stallion:Heza Flaming Flirt
National Champion Junior Mare:Matrona
National ResChampion Junior Mare:C Nuwayrah

National Champion Senior Stallion:Dhark Sherif
National ResChampion Senior Stallion:Khristopher M
National Champion Senior Mare:Simeon Elham
National ResChampion Senior Mare:VE SA 7-Year-Itch

Most Classic Head:CA Gabal Bindii
Most Classic Arabian:Vancouver

National Champion Sporthorse MareFilly:W Bint Efhana
National ResChampion Sporthorse MareFilly:El Mayyadah RS
National Champion Sporthorse StallionColt:C Zakariya Ibn Sihr
National ResChampion Sporthorse StallionColt:Drogi Wid

National Champion Half-Arabian Foal:A Bad Boi
National ResChampion Half-Arabian Foal:Celeste

National Half-Arabian Futurity Champion:Thee Afire D
National Half-Arabian Futurity ResChampion:EA Caribbean Kiss

National Champion Junior Half-Arabian:Aggrevation F
National ResChampion Junior Half-Arabian:Beyond The Thunderdome
National Champion Senior Half-Arabian:Pure Venom
National ResChampion Senior Half-Arabian:Bey Ami

Return to “2009 AHAC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest