AHAC 2009 Polish National Show
Posted: Sun Nov 13, 2011 9:06 am
AHAC 2009 Polish National Show
Hosted by Tessa on December 4th, 2009.
Champion:12 pts
Reserve Champion:10 pts
Top Ten:8 pts
1. Weanling Colts
CH BT Byzantine
RCH O Bey Chiccoro ox
2. Weanling Fillies
CH Edwyna C
RCH Ghaliyah
3. Yearling Colts
CH Cocaine C
RCH Premysl M
Top Ten
*Kasper
D Dominik
4. Yearling Fillies
CH Galal Piekna
RCH Emigracja
Top Ten
Absinthe C
D Felicyta
Epaulette C
BT Fajyaz
*Anielica
Actual CPavlova Ania
5. Two Year Old Colts
CH D Feliks
RCH Enwyn M
6. Two Year Old Fillies
CH BT Dorota
RCH BT Empyreal
Top Ten
Apolonia
Galal Kasia
Brygida M
Azymut C
7. Colt Futurity
CH Cardiff C
RCH Mollo Madive
Top Ten
Gunslinger V
Apollo C
8. Filly Futurity
CH Ffirie Aire
RCH Bjanca
Top Ten
S Edyta
MA Klementyna
Mississauga C
MA Pianissima
9. Gelding Futurity
10. Four Year Old Stallions
CH Bondage M
RCH BT Bozydar Donat
Top Ten
Ovaszar M
SAI The Itch
11. Four Year Old Mares
CH Ariadna C
RCH SF Entwined
Top Ten
BT Drywater
12. Five Year Old Stallions
CH Bolek Wid
RCH Cynkata O
Top Ten
Drogi Wid
BT Ethiopia
Jucco Jocaste
Kazimierz
13. Five Year Old Mares
CH Dahabu Iris
RCH Milosc
Top Ten
Mochlow Maya
BT Pczel
Patrycja M
14. Six Year Old Stallions
CH Robotik
RCH Sokol
Top Ten
Zygfryd M
Goliath
15. Six Year Old Mares
CH Rhaziya
RCH Jemila Cotchils
Top Ten
Jacinta Wid
Farasha O
16. Seven Year Old Stallions
CH C Aleksy
RCH *Wolf
17. Seven Year Old Mares
CH Aniela M
RCH Komora
18. Eight Year Old Stallions
CH Veniice M
RCH Baltazar
19. Eight Year Old Mares
CH Airtight
RCH Yanak Realizm
20. Nine Year Old Stallions
CH Ace Of Spades
21. Nine Year Old Mares
CH *Lithuania
22. Ten Year Old Stallions
CH *Acquire The Fyer
RCH Czerwiec V
Top Ten
Shine of Light
23. Ten Year Old Mares
CH Bewitching Silky Bey
RCH G Ekwitarra
24. Eleven and Up Stallions
CH Pembroke
RCH Tangled Fate
Top Ten
Orzel
25. Eleven to Fifteen Mares
CH Striking Sonata
RCH Dziki
Top Ten
*Glomek
*Asrid
Pokoj
BT Grenada
Eutopya
*Ceczylia
Polish Heiress
*Elinor
26. Sixteen and Up Mares
CH Caprica
RCH *Zofia
Top Ten
*Maja
Ffirie Fiona
27. Champion Gelding, Reserve and Top Ten
CH BT Illuminate
28. Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH Apolonia & Premysl M
RCH BT Dorota & BT Bozydar Donat
Top Ten
Aniela M & *Kasper & Goliath
Komora Milosc
Sokol SF Entwined
29. Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH Ffirie Aire Sokol Milosc
RCH D Feliks & D Felicyta
Top Ten
Azymut C & Apollo C
Epaulette C & Edwyna C
Cocaine C & Cardiff C
Apolonia, Kazimierz, Gracja & Goliath
30. Classic Head Fillies (3 and Younger)
CH Actual C
RCH Emigracja
Top Ten
Mississauga C
Epaulette C
D Felicyta
Brygida M
Ffirie Aire
MA Pianissima
Absinthe C
S Edyta
Edwyna C
Galal Kasia
DNP
BT Fajyaz
*Anielica
31. Classic Head Colts (3 and Younger)
CH BT Byzantine
RCH Premysl M
Top Ten
Cardiff C
Apollo C
Gunslinger V
Enwyn M
Cocaine C
O Bey Chiccoro ox
Mollo Madive
*Kasper
D Dominik
32. Classic Head Jr Mares (4 to 6 Years)
CH Patrycja M
RCH Farasha O
Top Ten
Rhaziya
Milosc
SF Entwined
Ariadna C
BT Drywater
Mochlow Maya
MA Klementyna
Dahabu Iris
Jemila Cotchils
BT Pczel
DNP
Jacinta Wid
33. Classic Head Sr Mares (7 and Older)
CH Bewitching Silky Bey
RCH Yanak Realizm
Top Ten
*Zofia
Komora
*Maja
Polish Heiress
G Ekwitarra
*Ceczylia
*Glomek
Eutopya
*Lithuania
Striking Sonata
DNP
*Elinor
BT Grenada
34. Classic Head Jr Stallions (4 to 6 Years)
CH Zygrfyd M
RCH Bolek Wid
Top Ten
Drogi Wid
Jucco Jocaste
SAI The Itch
Ovaszar M
Kazimierz
BT Ethiopia
BT Bozydar Donat
Bondage M
Goliath
Cynkata O
DNP
Robotik
Sokol
35. Classic Head Sr stallions (7 and Older)
CH Shine of Light
RCH Baltazar
Top Ten
*Wolf
C Aleksy
Czerwiec V
Pembroke
Veniice M
Orzel
36. Classic Head Geldings (All Ages)
CH BT Illuminate
37. Most Classic Filly (3 and Younger)
CH D Felicyta
RCH Absinthe C
Top Ten
Ffirie Aire
BT Fajyaz
Edwyna C
MA Pianissima
Actual C
Epaulette C
Emigracja
S Edyta
*Anielica
Brygida M
DNP
Galal Kasia
38. Most Classic Colt (3 and Younger)
CH Gunslinger V
RCH Cocaine C
Top Ten
D Dominik
Apollo C
*Kasper
Mollo Madive
Premysl M
BT Byzantine
O Bey Chiccoro ox
Enwyn M
Cardiff C
39. Most Classic Jr Mare (4 to 6 Years)
CH MA Klementyna
RCH Milosc
Top Ten
BT Pczel
Rhaziya
Mochlow Maya
SF Entwined
BT Drywater
Jacinta Wid
Farasha O
Jemila Cotchils
Ariadna C
Dahabu Iris
DNP
Patrycja M
40. Most Classic Sr Mare (7 and Older)
CH Polish Heiress
RCH *Maja
Top Ten
*Glomek
G Ekwitarra
*Ceczylia
*Lithuania
Komora
*Elinor
Eutopya
Striking Sonata
Yanak Realizm
BT Grenada
DNP
Bewitching Silky Bey
*Zofia
41. Most Classic Jr Stallion (4 to 6 Years)
CH BT Ethiopia
RCH Bondage M
Top Ten
Robotik
Sokol
SAI The Itch
Bolek Wid
Goliath
Jucco Jocaste
Kazimierz
Drogi Wid
Ovaszar M
BT Bozydar Donat
DNP
Cynkata O
Zygrfyd M
42. Most Classic Sr Stallion (7 and Older)
CH Shine of Light
RCH C Aleksy
Top Ten
Baltazar
*Wolf
Veniice M
Czerwiec V
Pembroke
Orzel
43. Most Classic Gelding (All Ages)
CH BT Illuminate
National Champion Colt:D Feliks
National ResChampion Colt:BT Byzantine
National Champion Filly:Edwyna C
National ResChampion Filly:Galal Piekna
National Futurity Champion:Ffirie Aire
National Futurity ResChampion:Cardiff C
National Champion Junior Stallion:Robotik
National ResChampion Junior Stallion:Bolek Wid
National Champion Junior Mare:Dahabu Iris
National ResChampion Junior Mare:Ariadna C
National Champion Senior Stallion:C Aleksy
National ResChampion Senior Stallion:*Acquire The Flyer
National Champion Senior Mare:Striking Sonata
National ResChampion Senior Mare:Bewitching Silky Bey
Most Classic Head:Shine Of Light
Most Classic Arabian:Gunslinger V
Hosted by Tessa on December 4th, 2009.
Champion:12 pts
Reserve Champion:10 pts
Top Ten:8 pts
1. Weanling Colts
CH BT Byzantine
RCH O Bey Chiccoro ox
2. Weanling Fillies
CH Edwyna C
RCH Ghaliyah
3. Yearling Colts
CH Cocaine C
RCH Premysl M
Top Ten
*Kasper
D Dominik
4. Yearling Fillies
CH Galal Piekna
RCH Emigracja
Top Ten
Absinthe C
D Felicyta
Epaulette C
BT Fajyaz
*Anielica
Actual CPavlova Ania
5. Two Year Old Colts
CH D Feliks
RCH Enwyn M
6. Two Year Old Fillies
CH BT Dorota
RCH BT Empyreal
Top Ten
Apolonia
Galal Kasia
Brygida M
Azymut C
7. Colt Futurity
CH Cardiff C
RCH Mollo Madive
Top Ten
Gunslinger V
Apollo C
8. Filly Futurity
CH Ffirie Aire
RCH Bjanca
Top Ten
S Edyta
MA Klementyna
Mississauga C
MA Pianissima
9. Gelding Futurity
10. Four Year Old Stallions
CH Bondage M
RCH BT Bozydar Donat
Top Ten
Ovaszar M
SAI The Itch
11. Four Year Old Mares
CH Ariadna C
RCH SF Entwined
Top Ten
BT Drywater
12. Five Year Old Stallions
CH Bolek Wid
RCH Cynkata O
Top Ten
Drogi Wid
BT Ethiopia
Jucco Jocaste
Kazimierz
13. Five Year Old Mares
CH Dahabu Iris
RCH Milosc
Top Ten
Mochlow Maya
BT Pczel
Patrycja M
14. Six Year Old Stallions
CH Robotik
RCH Sokol
Top Ten
Zygfryd M
Goliath
15. Six Year Old Mares
CH Rhaziya
RCH Jemila Cotchils
Top Ten
Jacinta Wid
Farasha O
16. Seven Year Old Stallions
CH C Aleksy
RCH *Wolf
17. Seven Year Old Mares
CH Aniela M
RCH Komora
18. Eight Year Old Stallions
CH Veniice M
RCH Baltazar
19. Eight Year Old Mares
CH Airtight
RCH Yanak Realizm
20. Nine Year Old Stallions
CH Ace Of Spades
21. Nine Year Old Mares
CH *Lithuania
22. Ten Year Old Stallions
CH *Acquire The Fyer
RCH Czerwiec V
Top Ten
Shine of Light
23. Ten Year Old Mares
CH Bewitching Silky Bey
RCH G Ekwitarra
24. Eleven and Up Stallions
CH Pembroke
RCH Tangled Fate
Top Ten
Orzel
25. Eleven to Fifteen Mares
CH Striking Sonata
RCH Dziki
Top Ten
*Glomek
*Asrid
Pokoj
BT Grenada
Eutopya
*Ceczylia
Polish Heiress
*Elinor
26. Sixteen and Up Mares
CH Caprica
RCH *Zofia
Top Ten
*Maja
Ffirie Fiona
27. Champion Gelding, Reserve and Top Ten
CH BT Illuminate
28. Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH Apolonia & Premysl M
RCH BT Dorota & BT Bozydar Donat
Top Ten
Aniela M & *Kasper & Goliath
Komora Milosc
Sokol SF Entwined
29. Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH Ffirie Aire Sokol Milosc
RCH D Feliks & D Felicyta
Top Ten
Azymut C & Apollo C
Epaulette C & Edwyna C
Cocaine C & Cardiff C
Apolonia, Kazimierz, Gracja & Goliath
30. Classic Head Fillies (3 and Younger)
CH Actual C
RCH Emigracja
Top Ten
Mississauga C
Epaulette C
D Felicyta
Brygida M
Ffirie Aire
MA Pianissima
Absinthe C
S Edyta
Edwyna C
Galal Kasia
DNP
BT Fajyaz
*Anielica
31. Classic Head Colts (3 and Younger)
CH BT Byzantine
RCH Premysl M
Top Ten
Cardiff C
Apollo C
Gunslinger V
Enwyn M
Cocaine C
O Bey Chiccoro ox
Mollo Madive
*Kasper
D Dominik
32. Classic Head Jr Mares (4 to 6 Years)
CH Patrycja M
RCH Farasha O
Top Ten
Rhaziya
Milosc
SF Entwined
Ariadna C
BT Drywater
Mochlow Maya
MA Klementyna
Dahabu Iris
Jemila Cotchils
BT Pczel
DNP
Jacinta Wid
33. Classic Head Sr Mares (7 and Older)
CH Bewitching Silky Bey
RCH Yanak Realizm
Top Ten
*Zofia
Komora
*Maja
Polish Heiress
G Ekwitarra
*Ceczylia
*Glomek
Eutopya
*Lithuania
Striking Sonata
DNP
*Elinor
BT Grenada
34. Classic Head Jr Stallions (4 to 6 Years)
CH Zygrfyd M
RCH Bolek Wid
Top Ten
Drogi Wid
Jucco Jocaste
SAI The Itch
Ovaszar M
Kazimierz
BT Ethiopia
BT Bozydar Donat
Bondage M
Goliath
Cynkata O
DNP
Robotik
Sokol
35. Classic Head Sr stallions (7 and Older)
CH Shine of Light
RCH Baltazar
Top Ten
*Wolf
C Aleksy
Czerwiec V
Pembroke
Veniice M
Orzel
36. Classic Head Geldings (All Ages)
CH BT Illuminate
37. Most Classic Filly (3 and Younger)
CH D Felicyta
RCH Absinthe C
Top Ten
Ffirie Aire
BT Fajyaz
Edwyna C
MA Pianissima
Actual C
Epaulette C
Emigracja
S Edyta
*Anielica
Brygida M
DNP
Galal Kasia
38. Most Classic Colt (3 and Younger)
CH Gunslinger V
RCH Cocaine C
Top Ten
D Dominik
Apollo C
*Kasper
Mollo Madive
Premysl M
BT Byzantine
O Bey Chiccoro ox
Enwyn M
Cardiff C
39. Most Classic Jr Mare (4 to 6 Years)
CH MA Klementyna
RCH Milosc
Top Ten
BT Pczel
Rhaziya
Mochlow Maya
SF Entwined
BT Drywater
Jacinta Wid
Farasha O
Jemila Cotchils
Ariadna C
Dahabu Iris
DNP
Patrycja M
40. Most Classic Sr Mare (7 and Older)
CH Polish Heiress
RCH *Maja
Top Ten
*Glomek
G Ekwitarra
*Ceczylia
*Lithuania
Komora
*Elinor
Eutopya
Striking Sonata
Yanak Realizm
BT Grenada
DNP
Bewitching Silky Bey
*Zofia
41. Most Classic Jr Stallion (4 to 6 Years)
CH BT Ethiopia
RCH Bondage M
Top Ten
Robotik
Sokol
SAI The Itch
Bolek Wid
Goliath
Jucco Jocaste
Kazimierz
Drogi Wid
Ovaszar M
BT Bozydar Donat
DNP
Cynkata O
Zygrfyd M
42. Most Classic Sr Stallion (7 and Older)
CH Shine of Light
RCH C Aleksy
Top Ten
Baltazar
*Wolf
Veniice M
Czerwiec V
Pembroke
Orzel
43. Most Classic Gelding (All Ages)
CH BT Illuminate
National Champion Colt:D Feliks
National ResChampion Colt:BT Byzantine
National Champion Filly:Edwyna C
National ResChampion Filly:Galal Piekna
National Futurity Champion:Ffirie Aire
National Futurity ResChampion:Cardiff C
National Champion Junior Stallion:Robotik
National ResChampion Junior Stallion:Bolek Wid
National Champion Junior Mare:Dahabu Iris
National ResChampion Junior Mare:Ariadna C
National Champion Senior Stallion:C Aleksy
National ResChampion Senior Stallion:*Acquire The Flyer
National Champion Senior Mare:Striking Sonata
National ResChampion Senior Mare:Bewitching Silky Bey
Most Classic Head:Shine Of Light
Most Classic Arabian:Gunslinger V